Szczecin 17.02.2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Województwa LDK! OLA Zachodniopomorskie |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | e | 1 | 10.16 | KARWECKA Wiktoria | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 1 | 10.18 | KOZYRSKA Zuzanna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 1 | 10.20 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 1 | 10.22 | WARCHOŁ Zuzanna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 9.00 | KOSEK Olimpia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.52 | GRABIAS Weronika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 10.06 | JATCZAK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 2 | 11.44 | JASIANEK Dominika | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 9.52 | WACH Oliwia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 9.66 | SZULC Celestyna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 9.85 | KRAWCZAK Izabella | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/5012/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 9.05 | WÓJS Lena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | Z/2660/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 9.07 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 10.20 | ADAMETZ Róża | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 4 | 10.22 | LEŚNIEWICZ Joanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 9.16 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 5 | 10.03 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 5 | 10.52 | URBAŃSKA Weronika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 5 | 10.54 | NOWOWIEJSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4536/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 9.45 | PIWOŃSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 6 | 9.78 | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 6 | 9.80 | KUSIAK Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4535/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 6 | 10.11 | DEC Maria | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 7 | 10.00 | GRUDNIEWICZ Katarzyna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 7 | 10.45 | BARYLSKA Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/2197/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 26 | e | 7 | 10.47 | JERMALONEK Klaudia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 7 | 10.76 | ŚWIDERSKA Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/1139/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | e | 8 | 10.01 | HAJDASZ Helena | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 8 | 10.31 | MĄCZKA Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1130/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | e | 8 | 10.33 | WACHURA Karolina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4531/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 9 | 8.62 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 9 | 8.84 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 9 | 8.86 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 9 | 8.99 | OLEJNICZAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 10 | 9.28 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 10 | 9.52 | ADAMSKA Marta | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 10 | 9.54 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 11 | 9.01 | MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 11 | 9.14 | NOWAKOWSKA Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Dorota | , Z/1132/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 14 | e | 11 | 9.40 | PYRZYŃSKA Marta | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 36 | e | 11 | 10.75 | JASIANEK Kamila | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 12 | 9.11 | SPAS Emilia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 12 | 9.53 | NYCZ Julianna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 12 | 9.55 | GRYGUŚ Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1126/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 34 | e | 12 | 10.10 | ZEDELSKA Maja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 13 | 9.09 | WOLNY Angelika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 13 | 9.55 | MIZIŃSKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 13 | 9.77 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 25 | e | 13 | 9.79 | SYSIK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1136/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 14 | 8.77 | WIĘCEK Antonina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 14 | 9.08 | PORANKIEWICZ Martyna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 14 | 9.35 | UZDOWSKA Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 14 | 9.78 | ŚMIGLICKA Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 18 | e | 15 | 9.58 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 15 | 9.80 | SZONDELMAJER Zuzanna | MKP Myślibórz | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 15 | 9.82 | OKRÓJ Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4532/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 33 | e | 15 | 10.03 | PAWŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1133/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | e | 16 | 9.23 | SASIAK Roksana | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 16 | 9.36 | GIEC Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz | , Z/3515/19 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 16 | 9.83 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 29 | e | 16 | 9.84 | ŻEMOJTEL Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 17 | 9.24 | PROLEJKO Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 31 | e | 17 | 9.96 | KRASZEWSKA Nadia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1128/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 32 | e | 17 | 9.98 | BIAŁEK Weronika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 17 | 10.75 | GADOWSKA Oliwia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 18 | 8.75 | MARSZEWSKA Natalia | KMS Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/5022/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 18 | 9.30 | BUKOWIECKA Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 18 | 9.71 | RAK Maja | KL Iskra Białogard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 18 | 9.92 | BAŁASZ Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1123/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 19 | 8.74 | JURA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 21 | e | 19 | 9.71 | MORAWIAN Michalina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 35 | e | 19 | 10.51 | SAJEWICZ Alicja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 20 | 9.66 | KIECZKA Amelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 20 | 9.67 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 21 | 8.48 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 21 | 8.92 | ZDRZENICKA Julia | MKP Myślibórz # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 21 | 9.19 | BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1124/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 21 | 9.56 | GRZYBOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 22 | 8.91 | KARCZ Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1127/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 22 | 8.93 | BEDNARCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1697/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 22 | 9.12 | DANILENKO Dobrosława | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 22 | 9.61 | MIŁOSZEWICZ Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon | , Z/1131/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | e | 23 | 8.93 | SAC Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 15 | e | 23 | 9.65 | PYC Oliwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 23 | 10.22 | STOLAREK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon | , Z/1135/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 18 | e | 23 | 10.57 | DĄBROWSKA Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1125/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 24 | 8.40 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 24 | 8.96 | RZYMCZYK Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 24 | 9.11 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 24 | 9.68 | JENDRZEJCZAK Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 11 | e | 25 | 9.39 | ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota | Z/1142/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 25 | 9.41 | DERING Wiktoria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 26 | 8.50 | ZAKRZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 26 | 8.64 | WINIARCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2030/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 5 | e | 26 | 8.86 | BIENIEK Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 26 | 10.48 | BIAŁOGOŁĄBEK Olga | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ZIAJOR Beata # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 27 | 8.77 | MERESIŃSKA Hanna | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 27 | 8.94 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 27 | 8.96 | KIEDAS Gabriela | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 27 | 9.49 | WRÓBEL Maja | MKP Myślibórz | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KOWALIK Wojciech | 5 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 28 | 8.14 | NADŁONEK Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 28 | 8.96 | OLECHOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta MŁYNARCZYK Marta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 28 | 9.08 | KOŚCIELECKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 11 | e | 29 | 10.19 | WYROSTEK Michalina | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 29 | 10.49 | DWOJACKA Zuzanna | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 29 | 10.67 | KAROL Amelia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 41 | e | 29 | 11.50 | KRASOWSKA Sara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 30 | 10.48 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Alicja | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia # | Z/5331/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 24 | e | 30 | 10.50 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 36 | e | 30 | 10.87 | DEMKOWICZ Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 30 | 10.89 | TRELA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 31 | 9.28 | GODLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KARLIŃSKA Monika IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/1308/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | e | 31 | 10.38 | ZAWLIK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/5752/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 31 | 10.39 | SEMENIUK-KUREK Matylda | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 43 | e | 31 | 11.80 | MIŁASZEWICZ Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 21 | e | 32 | 10.44 | OLENDER Anastazja | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 32 | 10.59 | HASSE Nikola | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 32 | 10.60 | KOZAKIEWICZ Amelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/12492/21 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 42 | e | 32 | 11.68 | SZREMSKA Karina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 33 | 9.96 | FILA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 33 | 10.18 | CENIUCH Urszula | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 33 | 10.32 | MYSIAK Marcelina | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 33 | 10.34 | REZLER Lena | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 34 | 9.92 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 34 | 10.37 | ŁUSZCZEK Natasza | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 19 | e | 34 | 10.39 | PIETRUSZKA Paulina | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5749/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 44 | e | 34 | 12.06 | JANKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 35 | 9.05 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 35 | 10.04 | LEMAŃSKA Maja | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Przemysław # | Z/5750/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 35 | 10.18 | CHMIELOWSKA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 35 | 10.76 | WARSIŃSKA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 36 | 10.23 | BAJKOWSKA Oliwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1144/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 20 | e | 36 | 10.43 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 36 | 10.55 | MAŁOLEPSZA Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 36 | 10.77 | JARUZEL Hanna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 37 | 9.43 | MAJCHRZAK Nadia | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/0918/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 37 | 10.27 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 31 | e | 37 | 10.68 | MAJKRZAK Wiktoria | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 37 | 10.70 | NEKANDA-TREPKA Kornelia | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 38 | 9.40 | JAKUBOWSKA Matylda | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/3656/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 38 | 10.15 | SULEJ Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/2654/21 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 38 | 10.60 | SIARA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 39 | e | 38 | 11.20 | SOBCZAK Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 29 | e | 39 | 10.66 | JĘDRYS Zuzanna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 35 | e | 39 | 10.79 | WIERZBICKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 38 | e | 39 | 10.97 | RYBICKA Hanna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 40 | e | 39 | 11.39 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.96 | WÓJS Lena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | Z/2660/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.98 | KOSEK Olimpia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.00 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.02 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.65 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.81 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.83 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.97 | OLEJNICZAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 9.26 | ADAMSKA Marta | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 9.46 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.48 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.58 | JURA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.60 | WIĘCEK Antonina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.62 | MARSZEWSKA Natalia | KMS Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/5022/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 4 | 9.00 | MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 8.35 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.50 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 8.83 | KARCZ Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1127/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 5 | 9.04 | ZDRZENICKA Julia | MKP Myślibórz # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 8.78 | SAC Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 8.80 | RZYMCZYK Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 9.01 | BEDNARCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1697/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 6 | 9.03 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 8.16 | NADŁONEK Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 7 | 8.47 | ZAKRZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 8.59 | WINIARCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2030/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | f | 7 | 8.86 | MERESIŃSKA Hanna | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 8 | 8.85 | KIEDAS Gabriela | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 8 | 8.87 | BIENIEK Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 8 | 8.99 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 8 | 9.01 | OLECHOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta MŁYNARCZYK Marta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 9 | 9.01 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 9 | 9.13 | GODLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KARLIŃSKA Monika IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/1308/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 9 | 9.20 | MAJCHRZAK Nadia | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/0918/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 9 | 9.47 | JAKUBOWSKA Matylda | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/3656/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.61 | SZCZUKO Urszula | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/6560/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LASEK Blanka | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | FERFET Marek | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | FERFET Marek B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4539/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PIKUŁA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | REDCZUK Monika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MIZIEWICZ Jagoda | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SĘKOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BRYKAŁA Dominika | KMS Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | , Z/3354/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
f | 1 | NM | WOROCZYK Patrycja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KARCZ Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1127/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.18 | ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota | Z/1142/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.99 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.86 | FRANCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1124/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.71 | MIŁOSZEWICZ Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon | , Z/1131/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.64 | JENDRZEJCZAK Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.46 | BEDNARCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1697/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.44 | ZDRZENICKA Julia | MKP Myślibórz # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.40 | STOLAREK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon | , Z/1135/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.30 | DĄBROWSKA Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1125/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.46 | RAFAŁOWSKA Ada | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.32 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.28 | WINIARCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2030/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.28 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.24 | KOŚCIELECKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.22 | BIENIEK Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.73 | OKOŁOTOWICZ Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.62 | WRÓBEL Maja | MKP Myślibórz | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KOWALIK Wojciech | 5 | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.48 | LEŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 4.42 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 4.38 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 4.33 | OLEJNICZAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 3.76 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.19 | GODLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KARLIŃSKA Monika IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/1308/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.12 | MAJCHRZAK Nadia | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/0918/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.01 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.67 | WARSIŃSKA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.52 | MAŁOLEPSZA Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.41 | FILA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.37 | LEMAŃSKA Maja | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Przemysław # | Z/5750/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.35 | BAJKOWSKA Oliwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1144/18 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.35 | WIERZBICKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.33 | WYROSTEK Michalina | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.31 | CHMIELOWSKA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.30 | PIETRUSZKA Paulina | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5749/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.25 | JĘDRYS Zuzanna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.25 | HASSE Nikola | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.22 | KRASOWSKA Sara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.21 | DEMKOWICZ Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.19 | SIARA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.19 | TRELA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.18 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.17 | REZLER Lena | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.15 | SEMENIUK-KUREK Matylda | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.12 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Alicja | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia # | Z/5331/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.11 | CENIUCH Urszula | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.07 | ŁUSZCZEK Natasza | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.06 | MAJKRZAK Wiktoria | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.06 | DWOJACKA Zuzanna | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.04 | KAROL Amelia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.04 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.00 | OLENDER Anastazja | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 2.99 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 2.96 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
32 | f | 1 | 2.95 | NEKANDA-TREPKA Kornelia | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 2.93 | SOBCZAK Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
34 | f | 1 | 2.89 | MYSIAK Marcelina | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 2.81 | JARUZEL Hanna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
36 | f | 1 | 2.74 | RYBICKA Hanna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
37 | f | 1 | 2.71 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
38 | f | 1 | 2.55 | ZAWLIK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/5752/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
39 | f | 1 | 2.41 | KOZAKIEWICZ Amelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/12492/21 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
40 | f | 1 | 2.18 | SZREMSKA Karina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.09 | WÓJS Lena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | Z/2660/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 3.86 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 3.86 | SZULC Celestyna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 3.65 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 3.60 | WACH Oliwia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 3.58 | KRAWCZAK Izabella | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/5012/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 3.56 | GRABIAS Weronika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 3.54 | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 3.53 | MĄCZKA Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1130/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 3.47 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 3.47 | HAJDASZ Helena | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 3.45 | PIWOŃSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 3.45 | BORKOWSKA Antonina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 3.38 | WARCHOŁ Zuzanna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 3.38 | KUSIAK Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4535/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
16 | 16 | f | 2 | 3.34 | BARYLSKA Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/2197/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | 17 | f | 2 | 3.32 | JERMALONEK Klaudia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 2 | 3.30 | URBAŃSKA Weronika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 2 | 3.18 | ADAMETZ Róża | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 2 | 3.15 | KARWECKA Wiktoria | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 2 | 3.15 | NOWOWIEJSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4536/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
22 | 22 | f | 2 | 3.07 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 2 | 3.00 | WACHURA Karolina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4531/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
24 | 24 | f | 2 | 2.86 | ŚWIDERSKA Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/1139/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
25 | 25 | f | 2 | 2.74 | JASIANEK Dominika | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 4.09 | MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 4.02 | NOWAKOWSKA Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Dorota | , Z/1132/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 3.96 | GIEC Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz | , Z/3515/19 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 3.95 | SYSIK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1136/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 3.90 | PROLEJKO Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 3.85 | MIZIŃSKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 3.85 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 3 | 3.80 | RAK Maja | KL Iskra Białogard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 3 | 3.76 | GRYGUŚ Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1126/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 3 | 3.75 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 3 | 3.73 | MORAWIAN Michalina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 3 | 3.72 | PAWŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1133/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 3 | 3.66 | OKRÓJ Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4532/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 3 | 3.66 | ŚMIGLICKA Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 3 | 3.64 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
16 | 16 | f | 3 | 3.58 | BAŁASZ Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1123/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | 17 | f | 3 | 3.54 | SZONDELMAJER Zuzanna | MKP Myślibórz | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 3 | 3.48 | BIAŁEK Weronika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 3 | 3.41 | ZEDELSKA Maja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 3 | 3.38 | ŻEMOJTEL Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 3 | 3.34 | GADOWSKA Oliwia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 3 | 3.30 | KRASZEWSKA Nadia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1128/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
23 | 23 | f | 3 | 2.88 | JASIANEK Kamila | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.74 | KUNZE Kamil | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.42 | SZYMAŃSKI Wawrzyniec | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 1 | 11.01 | WOJDALSKI Rafał | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 1 | 11.63 | MARAS Julian | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 9.37 | ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina SANIEWSKI Dariusz # | , Z/2652/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.41 | WEYCHAN Ignacy | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 37 | e | 2 | 12.34 | JABŁOŃSKI Damian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 38 | e | 2 | 12.93 | BARTNICKI Maksymilian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 3 | 10.15 | DARAŻ Mikołaj | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIECYK Józef # | Z/2653/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 10.31 | KOPERA Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/1034/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 3 | 11.13 | WASZAK Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 36 | e | 3 | 11.92 | KILIAN Stanisław | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 9.65 | GRABOŃ Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 9.93 | CZARNECKI Oskar | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 10.70 | PAŹDZIOR Oskar | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 4 | 11.32 | ALOCHNA Adam | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 9.40 | RĘKAS Oliwier | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 5 | 9.58 | WOŹNICZKA Marek | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata MILEWICZ Renata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 5 | 9.86 | LEGĘCKI Mikołaj | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 6 | 10.48 | KOWALSKI Szymon | OSOT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 6 | 10.82 | MEDEŃSKI Konrad | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 35 | e | 6 | 11.84 | SMILGIN Bartosz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 39 | e | 6 | 13.52 | SOBCZAK Tomasz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 21 | e | 7 | 10.75 | TARNOWSKI Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2960/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 31 | e | 7 | 11.37 | MARYNIAK Adam | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 41 | e | 7 | 14.08 | SZCZERBOWICZ Iwo | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 8 | 10.22 | ZEDELSKI Borys | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 8 | 10.48 | PANKIEWICZ Wiktor | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 8 | 10.50 | GONERKO Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 8 | 10.59 | DUNIECKI Sebastian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 24 | e | 9 | 11.01 | LANGNER Adam | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 9 | 11.03 | SZUBA Jeremi | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta # | Z/1730/22 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 9 | 11.14 | JARUZEL Hubert | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 9 | 11.16 | KAŹMIERCZAK Stanisław | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 10 | 9.60 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 10 | 9.95 | SOBCZAK Szymon | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 32 | e | 10 | 11.45 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 33 | e | 10 | 11.60 | NOWEK Kacper | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 11 | 9.66 | LISIECKI Maksymilian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1326/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 23 | e | 11 | 10.86 | BUŁGAJEWSKI Igor | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 40 | e | 11 | 13.62 | CZARNECKI Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 12 | 8.34 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U14 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 12 | 9.60 | KOZIEJ Mateusz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 12 | 10.21 | WĘGIELNIK Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 12 | 10.84 | BARTNICKI Mateusz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 13 | 8.66 | OGONOWSKI Filip | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | , Z/1717/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 13 | 9.15 | GAJDA Tomasz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 13 | 9.34 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 13 | 9.53 | JEZIERSKI Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 14 | 8.50 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz # | Z/5011/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 14 | 8.52 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 14 | 9.76 | WIECZKOWSKI Witold | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 14 | 9.78 | CIUKSZA Stanisław | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 15 | 8.17 | BIAŁAS Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 15 | 10.72 | SYSIK Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/1137/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 15 | 10.74 | KOŁODZIEJ Aleksander | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 16 | 9.98 | CHOJENTA Kacper | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 17 | 8.12 | ZAPART Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | Z/2477/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 17 | 8.14 | MIKULSKI Sebastian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 17 | 9.03 | DZIKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 17 | 9.39 | SZACHNOWSKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 18 | 8.12 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 18 | 8.47 | GRZYBOWSKI Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 18 | 8.49 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 18 | 9.08 | WAWRZONEK Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 19 | 7.99 | GRZELAK Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 19 | 8.13 | ZAWLIK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/4147/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 19 | 8.45 | MASZCZYK Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 19 | 9.80 | WAJS Paweł | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1141/18 | 2018 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 20 | 8.08 | KURDEL Adrian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 20 | 8.44 | WÓJCIK Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 20 | 8.80 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKP Myślibórz | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 20 | 10.10 | LITWINIUK Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda B.D. # | , Z/5023/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 21 | 7.50 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 21 | 7.52 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 21 | 8.80 | ZAPOLSKI Karol | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 21 | 10.55 | ANTOŃ Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 22 | 7.80 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 22 | 8.30 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 22 | 8.75 | POJNAR Gracjan | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 22 | 9.40 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 23 | 7.82 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 23 | 8.21 | KOMODA Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | , Z/1700/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 23 | 8.68 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 23 | 8.99 | SZWARC Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 24 | 7.90 | KOWALSKI Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 24 | 8.52 | TROCIUK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 24 | 9.01 | WARDZIAK Gracjan | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 24 | 9.34 | MIKSZO Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 25 | 7.75 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 25 | 8.15 | STACHOWIAK Michał | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 20 | e | 25 | 9.65 | WITA Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 26 | 7.80 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 26 | 8.76 | KRĘPA Igor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 27 | 9.19 | TURCZYK Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 27 | 9.20 | MASZCZYK Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 27 | 10.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Alexander | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/1701/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 27 | 10.51 | NIEWIADOMSKI Mateusz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 28 | 8.92 | CIERESZKO Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | , Z/4231/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 28 | 9.64 | STELMASZYŃSKI Dawid | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 28 | 9.69 | KUNICKI Wiktor | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KARLIŃSKA Monika | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 28 | 10.50 | GLAPKA Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 29 | 9.74 | PANKIEWICZ Konrad | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 29 | 10.30 | PIWOWARCZYK Oskar | MKS Święc Sławno | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0519/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 29 | 10.32 | MIZIŃSKI Leon | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 29 | 10.79 | MACHNOWSKI Antoni | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 30 | 9.00 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 30 | 9.26 | ZDRZENICKI Kornel | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/1707/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 30 | 10.24 | GUT Filip | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 30 | 10.94 | STYŚ Stanisław | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 31 | 9.35 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 31 | 9.58 | GANAKOWSKI Mikołaj | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KARLIŃSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 31 | 10.58 | MASZCZYK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.08 | ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina SANIEWSKI Dariusz # | , Z/2652/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.40 | GRABOŃ Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.53 | WOŹNICZKA Marek | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata MILEWICZ Renata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.65 | LISIECKI Maksymilian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1326/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.67 | ZACZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.79 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.11 | PIETRUSZKA Paweł | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.43 | MISZKINIS Samuel | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.21 | BIAŁAS Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.45 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.47 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz # | Z/5011/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.78 | OGONOWSKI Filip | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | , Z/1717/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.97 | GRZELAK Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.12 | KURDEL Adrian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.14 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.24 | ZAPART Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | Z/2477/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 5 | 8.00 | MIKULSKI Sebastian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.21 | ZAWLIK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/4147/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 5 | 8.23 | WÓJCIK Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 8.52 | MASZCZYK Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 7.79 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 6 | 7.81 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 6 | 8.04 | KOWALSKI Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 8.19 | STACHOWIAK Michał | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 7 | 7.52 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 7 | 7.66 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 7.68 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 7 | 7.80 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 8 | 9.08 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 8 | 9.10 | TURCZYK Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 8 | 9.12 | ZDRZENICKI Kornel | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/1707/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 8 | 9.27 | MASZCZYK Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DZIEŃSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PROWANS Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | MOLIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIM | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.58 | ZACZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.06 | PIETRAS Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.85 | ZAPART Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | Z/2477/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.74 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.36 | OSTATEK Adam | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/3288/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.30 | MASZCZYK Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.27 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.03 | WÓJCIK Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 3.96 | SZACHNOWSKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 3.82 | WAJS Paweł | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1141/18 | 2018 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 3.76 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKP Myślibórz | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 3.56 | LITWINIUK Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda B.D. # | , Z/5023/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 5.47 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 5.35 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 4.69 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 4.65 | KOMODA Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | , Z/1700/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 4.53 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 4.24 | KRĘPA Igor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 4.22 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.83 | RĘKAS Oliwier | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.68 | ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina SANIEWSKI Dariusz # | , Z/2652/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.58 | CZARNECKI Oskar | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.58 | LISIECKI Maksymilian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1326/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.55 | WOŹNICZKA Marek | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata MILEWICZ Renata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.36 | WEYCHAN Ignacy | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.36 | GONERKO Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.35 | SOBCZAK Szymon | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.25 | PAŹDZIOR Oskar | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.19 | ZEDELSKI Borys | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Wawrzyniec | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.18 | PANKIEWICZ Wiktor | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.17 | BUŁGAJEWSKI Igor | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.13 | LANGNER Adam | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.11 | DARAŻ Mikołaj | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIECYK Józef # | Z/2653/21 | 2024 | |||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.07 | SZUBA Jeremi | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta # | Z/1730/22 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.04 | DUNIECKI Sebastian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 2.98 | JARUZEL Hubert | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 2.93 | KAŹMIERCZAK Stanisław | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 2.91 | KOWALSKI Szymon | OSOT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 2.89 | KOPERA Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/1034/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 2.80 | NOWEK Kacper | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 2.79 | MARYNIAK Adam | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 2.76 | MEDEŃSKI Konrad | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 2.74 | WASZAK Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 2.72 | MARAS Julian | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | LDK! | ||||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 2.66 | KILIAN Stanisław | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
29 | 29 | f | 1 | 2.62 | ALOCHNA Adam | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
30 | 30 | f | 1 | 2.49 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
31 | 31 | f | 1 | 2.49 | TARNOWSKI Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2960/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
32 | 32 | f | 1 | 2.48 | JABŁOŃSKI Damian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
33 | 33 | f | 1 | 2.46 | WOJDALSKI Rafał | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
34 | 34 | f | 1 | 2.32 | SOBCZAK Tomasz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
35 | 35 | f | 1 | 2.25 | SMILGIN Bartosz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
36 | 36 | f | 1 | 2.09 | BARTNICKI Maksymilian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
37 | 37 | f | 1 | 2.05 | SZCZERBOWICZ Iwo | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.36 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.35 | ZDRZENICKI Kornel | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/1707/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.25 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.22 | CIERESZKO Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | , Z/4231/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.13 | PANKIEWICZ Konrad | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.03 | MASZCZYK Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.03 | TURCZYK Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 3.81 | KOWALAK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof ŚLIWKA Irena | , Z/3313/20 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 3.76 | STELMASZYŃSKI Dawid | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 3.53 | PIWOWARCZYK Oskar | MKS Święc Sławno | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0519/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 3.38 | GUT Filip | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 3.36 | MIZIŃSKI Leon | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 3.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Alexander | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/1701/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 3.34 | STYŚ Stanisław | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 3.31 | GLAPKA Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 2 | 3.23 | MASZCZYK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 4.39 | OPŁOTNY Jakub | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 4.35 | GAJDA Tomasz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 4.30 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz # | Z/5011/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 4.11 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 4.10 | OGONOWSKI Filip | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | , Z/1717/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 4.10 | SYSIK Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/1137/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 4.06 | KOZIEJ Mateusz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 3 | 3.94 | JAKUBASZEK Cezary | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 3 | 3.84 | CHOJENTA Kacper | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 3 | 3.77 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 3 | 3.72 | CIUKSZA Stanisław | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 3 | 3.70 | WĘGIELNIK Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 3 | 3.59 | WIECZKOWSKI Witold | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 3 | 3.21 | JEZIERSKI Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 3 | 3.06 | BARTNICKI Mateusz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5320899486542 sekund |