Sopot 28.08.2019
Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2019
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.78 NOWOSADKO Julia AML Słupsk 2002 U18 PM -1.4 III
2 3 s 1 13.46 BĄBEL Karolina KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2005 U16 SL -1.4 IV CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek Z/0814/18 2024 4 LDK!  ROSU  
3 4 s 1 13.64 GÓRECKA Aleksandra RKS Rumia 2003 U18 PM -1.4 IV LDK!
4 5 s 1 13.89 BROWARCZYK Dominika SKLA Sopot 2002 U18 PM -1.4 -- B.D. B.D. LDK!  ROSU  
5 6 s 1 13.96 PATEJUK Milena AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM -1.4 V KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/0020/18 2024 3 LDK!  ROSU  
6 11 s 1 14.62 MACIEJEWSKA Amelia KL Lechia Gdańsk 2006 U14 PM -1.4 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2547/18 2020 5
7 12 s 1 14.85 UMIŃSKA Bianka KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2004 U16 WN -1.4 --
8 13 s 1 14.89 GRABOWSKA Julia MMKS Gdańsk # 2008 U12 PM -1.4 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz # Z/4308/22 2024 LDK!
1 7 s 2 14.00 TABUŁA Patrycja KL Gdynia # 2006 U14 PM -0.1 V LDK!  ROSU  
2 8 s 2 14.29 TROKA Julita UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U14 PM -0.1 V ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1813/18 2022 5 LDK!
3 14 s 2 15.15 LUBECKA Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U14 PM -0.1 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1817/18 2021 BEZ LDK!
4 15 s 2 15.35 JOBS Dagmara KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2005 U16 WN -0.1 -- LDK!
5 16 s 2 15.82 DUDA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 2007 U14 SL -0.1 -- CHRIST Marek BEZ LDK!
1 2 s 3 13.41 KOZŁOWSKA Kinga AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM 0.0 IV CZUBAK Tomasz # BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
2 9 s 3 14.31 CZOSKA Katarzyna KL Gdynia 2007 U14 PM 0.0 V KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/2694/20 2024 LDK!
3 10 s 3 14.41 BIELSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot # 2003 U18 PM 0.0 -- GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/2052/17 , 2024 LDK!
4 s 3 15.38 KRUSIŃSKA Kornelia LKS Zantyr Sztum # 2007 U14 PM 0.0 -- # LDK!
5 17 s 3 15.87 FANSLAU Martyna KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2006 U14 WN 0.0 -- LDK!
6 18 s 3 16.74 GZOWSKA Klara KL Lechia Gdańsk 2008 U12 PM 0.0 -- WIETEK Zbigniew # Z/2699/19 2020
7 19 s 3 16.91 MACHOLL Kalina KS Wejher Wejherowo 2008 U12 PM 0.0 -- LDK!
1 e 1 12.83 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U16 PM -1.5 III JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024
2 e 1 13.05 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U16 PM -1.5 III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  ROSU  
3 e 1 13.22 FALK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM -1.5 IV # LDK!  ROSU  
4 e 1 13.32 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U16 PM -1.5 IV B.D. 4
5 e 1 13.34 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM -1.5 IV B.D. B.D. 3 LDK!  ROSU  
6 e 1 13.52 ORZŁOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM -1.5 IV
1 e 2 13.50 STODOŁA Anna LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U16 PM -0.7 IV LDK!
2 e 2 14.05 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM -0.7 V POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!
3 e 2 14.07 SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM -0.7 V PASZKE Roman # Z/4442/18 2022 3
4 e 2 14.42 RATHNAU Magdalena LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM -0.7 V JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/0621/18 2023 5
5 e 2 14.61 LITWIN Nikola UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -0.7 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz LDK!
1 e 3 14.45 KAPSZEWICZ Oliwia LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U16 PM -0.6 V B.D. BEZ
2 e 3 14.53 PTASZEK Klaudia LKS Fenix Słupsk 2004 U16 PM -0.6 --
3 e 3 15.13 TOPOLSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM -0.6 -- NOBIS Edyta BEZ LDK!
4 e 3 15.21 KORDA Oliwia LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U16 PM -0.6 -- B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz B.D. # LDK!
5 e 3 15.81 WASILEWSKA Zofia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U16 PM -0.6 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/1886/19 2023 LDK!
1 e 4 15.04 JURKOWSKA Natasza KL Gdynia 2005 U16 PM -3.7 --
2 e 4 16.14 ŁANGOWSKA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U16 PM -3.7 -- LDK!
3 e 4 16.83 STRUK Liliana KS Wejher Wejherowo 2005 U16 PM -3.7 -- LDK!  ROSU  
1 f 1 12.69 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U16 PM +1.2 II JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024
2 f 1 13.01 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U16 PM +1.2 III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  ROSU  
3 f 1 13.12 FALK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM +1.2 III # LDK!  ROSU  
4 f 1 13.23 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM +1.2 IV B.D. B.D. 3 LDK!  ROSU  
5 f 1 13.25 STODOŁA Anna LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U16 PM +1.2 IV LDK!
6 f 1 13.28 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U16 PM +1.2 IV B.D. 4
7 f 1 13.57 ORZŁOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM +1.2 IV
8 f 1 13.83 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM +1.2 V POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!
300 m K
1 s 1 39.31 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2001 U20 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/3543/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
2 s 1 41.08 PIETROŃ Monika SKLA Sopot # 2002 U18 PM -- B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał KAŃSKI Ryszard # , Z/2850/16 , 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 45.14 GAŁAN Agata GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 2003 U18 LB -- WOŹNIAK Daniel # Z/1741/18 2024
4 s 1 46.00 CZEPIEL Milena AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM IV # LDK!  ROSU  
5 s 1 49.31 WALICKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 2005 U16 SL -- LDK!  ROSU  
6 s 1 50.94 MODRZEJEWSKA Agata UKS Lipusz 2006 U14 PM --
1 s 2 45.36 ROBASZKIEWICZ Olga RKS Rumia 2008 U12 PM IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/5577/18 2023 5 LDK!
2 s 2 45.68 TROKA Julita UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U14 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1813/18 2022 5 LDK!
3 s 2 48.66 RYNKIEWICZ Róża KL Gdynia # 2007 U14 PM -- B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/2412/19 , 2024 LDK!
4 s 2 49.25 MAJ Magdalena RKS Rumia 2008 U12 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/0628/19 2024 LDK!
5 s 2 49.35 KALINO Paulina AZS-AWF Katowice 2006 U14 SL -- LDK!  ROSU  
6 s 2 49.82 KWIATKOWSKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U14 PM -- #
1 s 3 47.35 BREZA Agata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2007 U14 PM V WRYCZA Jarosław # Z/3827/18 2021 BEZ LDK!
2 s 3 49.14 KARMELITA Julia KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2007 U14 SL -- CHRIST Marek Z/1533/19 2024 LDK!
3 s 3 49.57 SKORNA Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U14 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej # Z/0013/19 2024
4 s 3 50.81 SZUKALSKA Marcelina SKLA Sopot 2007 U14 PM -- LDK!
1 s 4 45.56 SZARGIEJ Olivia KL Gdynia 2002 U18 PM --
2 s 4 51.09 SAŁEK Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum # 2007 U14 PM -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
3 s 4 54.69 ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 2007 U14 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/0120/19 2024 LDK!
4 s 4 60.16 KLIMCZUK Zuzanna AML Słupsk # 2008 U12 PM -- LDK!
1 e 1 40.82 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U16 PM II JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024
2 e 1 41.91 STROIKE Maria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 2004 U16 PM II LDK!  ROSU  
3 e 1 42.64 GLAZA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM II # LDK!  ROSU  
4 e 1 42.69 STOLC Oliwia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U16 PM II WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # , Z/0926/18 , 2020 4 LDK!  ROSU  
5 e 1 43.47 STODOŁA Anna LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U16 PM III LDK!
6 e 1 44.49 TUCKA Róża SKLA Sopot 2004 U16 PM III B.D. B.D. # 2 LDK!  ROSU  
7 e 1 44.57 SKAPOWICZ Hanna AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM III CZUBAK Tomasz LDK!  ROSU  
1 e 2 45.13 FREJ Milena KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U16 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/2979/18 2023 5 LDK!
2 e 2 45.82 SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM IV PASZKE Roman # Z/4442/18 2022 3
3 e 2 47.29 RATHNAU Magdalena LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM V JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/0621/18 2023 5
4 e 2 49.73 RYBANDT Magdalena GKS Żukowo 2005 U16 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1894/19 2020
600 m K
1 s 1 1:38.54 DOMŻALSKA Daria RKS Rumia 2005 U16 PM II PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz B.D. # Z/0690/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
2 s 1 1:38.75 GRUCHAŁA Julia Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2004 U16 PM II NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/2028/18 2024 3
3 s 1 1:39.20 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Julia GKS Żukowo 2004 U16 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/0772/18 2023 LDK!
4 s 1 1:40.22 CIEŚLIŃSKA Hanna SKLA Sopot 2004 U16 PM III B.D. 3 LDK!  ROSU  
5 s 1 1:41.81 JANICKA Dominika Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # 2005 U16 PM III NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/0054/18 2023 LDK!  ROSU  
6 s 1 1:42.94 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U16 PM III RADTKE Marek B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # , Z/0040/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  ROSU  
1 s 2 1:48.12 SZULSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2005 U16 PM V SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/1479/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
2 s 2 1:50.61 WAC Paulina LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U16 PM -- LDK!
3 s 2 1:51.10 GRUCHAŁA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2004 U16 PM -- LDK!  ROSU  
4 s 2 1:51.24 GLEZMAN Maja LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2004 U16 PM -- LDK!
5 s 2 1:52.14 KOSIARKIEWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2005 U16 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1738/18 2019 5
6 s 2 1:52.86 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U16 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4882/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
7 s 2 1:53.61 MILOCH Aniela Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2004 U16 PM --
1 s 3 1:39.87 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika GKS Żukowo 2002 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3180/17 2023 4 LDK!  ZKN  
2 s 3 1:41.45 JANUSZEWSKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2003 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. 2 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
3 s 3 1:42.29 MŁODAK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2002 U18 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz BEZ LDK!
4 s 3 1:43.51 DOMINIK Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 2002 U18 PM -- MYSZK Ilona B.D. Z/5526/15 2021 4 LDK!
5 s 3 1:44.60 KRÓLAK Marta SKLA Sopot 2006 U14 PM IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # Z/0052/18 2024 5 LDK!  ROSU  
6 s 3 1:45.71 BUK Matylda MKS MOS Wrocław # 2005 U16 DS IV B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # , Z/0093/19 , 2023 LDK!
7 s 3 1:47.56 GRAJCZYK Kaja MLKS Baszta Bytów 2006 U14 PM V
8 s 3 1:50.47 URBAN Paulina KKS Sfora Bojano # 2007 U14 PM -- # LDK!
9 s 3 1:50.68 NACZK Wiktoria KB Biegający Dietetyk Team Charbrowo # 2002 U18 PM -- MIELEWCZYK Łukasz # Z/1385/15 2024 LDK!
10 s 3 1:51.34 KLEINSCHMIDT Wiktoria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2001 U20 PM --
11 s 3 1:51.43 JEZNACH Patrycja KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2006 U14 WN -- LDK!
12 s 3 1:56.42 BORKOWSKA Marcelina SKLA Sopot 2006 U14 PM -- LDK!  ROSU  
13 s 3 2:12.88 GALSKA Wiktoria UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2006 U14 PM -- B.D. Z/3112/19 2019
1000 m K
1 s 1 2:53.30 MANIECKA Julita GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2002 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # Z/1272/15 2022 LDK!  SKN  
2 s 1 2:55.91 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2002 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0096/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
3 s 1 2:56.73 PĘTLICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2002 U18 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława 2 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
4 s 1 4:00.89 PLECZYŃSKA Natalia GKS Żukowo # 2002 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2926/16 2021 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
5 s 1 3:06.38 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1996 Sen MZ -- DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Z/0397/12 2024 3
6 s 1 3:10.08 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKL Toruń # 2000 U20 KP -- B.D. WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna , Z/1794/18 , 2024
7 s 1 3:10.23 KULIK Kaja SKLA Sopot 2007 U14 PM III URBANEK Ryszard Z/5763/18 2024 LDK!
8 s 1 3:13.39 ŁAWRUKAJTIS Anna RKS Rumia 2001 U20 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/4071/18 2023
9 s 1 3:19.05 ZADERETSKA Sofiya AML Słupsk # 2001 U20 PM --
10 s 1 3:21.58 DATA Dominika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2003 U18 PM --
  s 1 DNF GOŁĘBIEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 2004 U16 SL -- LDK!  ROSU  
1 s 2 3:22.68 ŁUCKA-WOWCZUK Kinga LKS Zorza Gdynia 2002 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0885/17 2020 BEZ
2 s 2 3:23.05 ŚLUSAŁEK Weronika RKS Rumia # 2006 U14 PM V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4917/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
3 s 2 3:26.69 PROĆ Natalia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U14 PM V MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0107/20 2024 LDK!
4 s 2 3:26.80 RUMIŃSKA Marlena LKS Fenix Słupsk 2002 U18 PM --
5 s 2 3:28.75 KASZUBOWSKA Paulina LKS Zorza Gdynia 2003 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0884/17 2019 5
6 s 2 4:34.42 ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2008 U12 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0106/20 2024 LDK!
7 s 2 3:44.59 SKALSKA Karolina LKS Zorza Gdynia 2003 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/0890/17 2019
8 s 2 3:50.12 KIL Antonina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2007 U14 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech # Z/0104/20 2024 BEZ LDK!
9 s 2 4:05.65 CISKOWSKA Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 2008 U12 PM -- LDK!
10 s 2 4:07.04 CHMIELECKA Kamila KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2007 U14 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0102/20 2022 LDK!
1 s 3 3:06.24 URBAN Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2005 U16 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/4860/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
2 s 3 3:06.52 KSIĄŻEK Daria AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM III RUMIŃSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/0017/18 2024 4 LDK!  ROSU  
3 s 3 3:07.07 GÓRSKA Małgorzata SKLA Sopot 2005 U16 PM III LDK!  ROSU  
4 s 3 3:21.75 BIAŁEK Magdalena Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # 2005 U16 PM IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej NOWAKOWSKI Karol # , Z/0629/19 , 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
5 s 3 3:22.40 MARKIEWICZ Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 2004 U16 PM IV LDK!  ROSU  
6 s 3 3:22.90 GOŁĄBOWICZ Oliwia LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2004 U16 PM V PILARSKA Klaudia # Z/0006/16 2021 BEZ LDK!
7 s 3 3:32.00 KOZINA Patrycja LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U16 PM V # LDK!
8 s 3 3:32.05 ROKITA Maja LKS Zorza Gdynia 2005 U16 PM V WALENDZIAK Renata # Z/0621/19 2021
9 s 3 3:52.77 ENGLER Zuzanna SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2004 U16 PM -- PETKA Lucyna # Z/1835/19 2024
10 s 3 4:00.91 LOKŚ Paulina SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2004 U16 PM --
2000 m K
1 s 1 6:41.64 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2000 U20 WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/2311/15 2024 3  ZKN  
2 s 1 7:15.45 GLAZIK Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U16 PM IV B.D. RADTKE Marek ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. # , Z/1926/17 , 2023 3 LDK!  ROSU  
3 s 1 7:32.19 ORYL Weronika SKLA Sopot 2004 U16 PM IV LEWANDOWSKI Michał # Z/0024/18 2023 5 LDK!  ROSU  
4 s 1 7:50.02 GINTER Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U16 PM V B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. # 5 LDK!  ROSU  
5 s 1 7:54.90 KOZŁOWSKA Lena KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2005 U16 WN V LDK!
6 s 1 8:16.79 GOŁĘBIEWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Katowice 2005 U16 SL -- CHRIST Marek 5 LDK!  ROSU  
7 s 1 8:34.65 ZAKRZEWSKA Amelia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U16 PM --
8 s 1 8:40.24 GUMKOWSKA Alicja LKS Zorza Gdynia 2004 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/4875/19 2019
80 pł K
1 s 1 13.42 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U16 PM +0.2 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 s 1 13.98 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U14 PM +0.2 V KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 14.18 WIĘCEK Rozalia KL Gdynia 2005 U16 PM +0.2 V KASZUBA Tomasz Z/0611/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 s 1 15.10 SOKALSKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U16 PM +0.2 -- B.D. # LDK!
5 s 1 15.14 JASZCZURA Emilia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U14 PM +0.2 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0478/19 2024
6 s 1 17.15 STORMANN Kinga UKS Lipusz 2006 U14 PM +0.2 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz BEZ LDK!
7 s 1 18.25 JASZCZURA Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM +0.2 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0477/19 2020
200 m pł K
1 s 1 31.54 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U16 PM 0.0 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 s 1 32.71 LEMKE Liliana SKLA Sopot 2004 U16 PM 0.0 IV LDK!  ROSU  
3 s 1 34.15 WIĘCEK Rozalia KL Gdynia 2005 U16 PM 0.0 V KASZUBA Tomasz Z/0611/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 s 1 35.61 RYGIELSKA Antonia LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U16 PM 0.0 V B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota # , Z/1703/19 , 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 37.05 SOKALSKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U16 PM 0.0 -- B.D. # LDK!
6 s 1 37.57 STORMANN Kinga UKS Lipusz 2006 U14 PM 0.0 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz BEZ LDK!
7 s 1 46.60 JASZCZURA Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM 0.0 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0477/19 2020
1 s 2 28.90 STÓJ Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U20 PM -0.2 -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. # Z/1548/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 s 2 32.53 PLAMINIAK Roksana AZS-AWF Katowice 2005 U16 SL -0.2 IV CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek 4 LDK!  ROSU  
3 s 2 33.02 SZARGIEJ Olivia KL Gdynia 2002 U18 PM -0.2 --
4 s 2 33.84 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U14 PM -0.2 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!
5 s 2 34.89 STĘPIEŃ Dagmara KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2005 U16 SL -0.2 V CHRIST Marek # Z/0820/18 2024 3 LDK!  ROSU  
6 s 2 36.81 ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia KL Gdynia 2006 U14 PM -0.2 -- KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/4644/19 2024 LDK!
7 s 2 37.37 JASZCZURA Emilia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U14 PM -0.2 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0478/19 2024
4x100 m K
1 s 1 52.02 SMOROŃ Nadia
WESSERLING Paulina
SOBOLEWSKA Natalia
FALK Natalia
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005
2004
2004
2005
U16 POM -- POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D.
PROKOP Wojciech
B.D.
, Z/4662/17
Z/4659/17
, 2024
2023

5

2 s 1 52.41 GONTARZ Małgorzata
GRABOWSKA Hanna
SKAPOWICZ Hanna
HUK Oliwia
AML Słupsk 2004
2005
2004
2004
U16 POM --
KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta
CZUBAK Tomasz
B.D. B.D.
, Z/0015/18
, 2024
4

3
3 s 1 53.02 CZAJA Olga
DURAJ Dominika
RATHNAU Magdalena
KEMPA Kinga
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004
2005
2004
2005
U16 POM -- PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D.
JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D.
JASKUŁKA Teresa
B.D.
Z/3724/17
Z/3720/17
Z/0621/18
2024
2024
2023


5
4
4 s 1 53.62 STĘPIEŃ Dagmara
KALINO Paulina
PLAMINIAK Roksana
BĄBEL Karolina
AZS-AWF Katowice 2005
2006
2005
2005
U16 SLK -- CHRIST Marek

CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek
CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek
Z/0820/18
Z/0814/18
2024
2024
3
4
4
5 s 1 53.65 CZEPIEL Milena
PATEJUK Milena
GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa
KOZŁOWSKA Kinga
AML Słupsk 2006
2006
2006
2006
U14 POM --
KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta
B.D. WITEK Mirosław
CZUBAK Tomasz
Z/0020/18
, Z/4972/18
2024
, 2024
3
BEZ
BEZ
6 s 1 54.85 STOLC Oliwia
GLAZIK Anna
PIECHOWSKA Roksana
BREZA Magdalena
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005
2004
2005
2004
U16 POM -- WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
B.D. RADTKE Marek ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D.
RADTKE Marek B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
, Z/0926/18
, Z/1926/17
, Z/0040/18
Z/3826/18
, 2020
, 2023
, 2024
2024
4
3
4
3
7 s 1 56.20 GAŁĄZKA Weronika
KORDA Oliwia
SOKALSKA Weronika
KAPSZEWICZ Oliwia
LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005
2004
2005
2004
U16 POM -- B.D.
B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
BEZ


BEZ
8 s 1 57.40 WASILEWSKA Zofia
ŻYCHSKA Patrycja
ŁANGOWSKA Aleksandra
STROIKE Maria
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005
2005
2005
2004
U16 POM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław
WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D.

Z/1886/19
Z/4882/18
2023
2024


Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.66 ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 2002 U18 PM II LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
2 f 1 1.60 KRUŻA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 2003 U18 PM III  ZKN  
3 f 1 1.60 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 2003 U18 PM III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2021 3  ZKN  
4 f 1 1.54 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 2001 U20 PM IV LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/3200/17 2024  ZKN  
1 f 2 1.63 GRABOWSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM II KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta # , Z/0015/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  ROSU  
2 f 2 1.54 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM IV PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D. Z/3724/17 2024
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.50 IAKOVENKO Valentyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2003 U18 KP I LISIAK Adam # Z/0209/17 2024 LDK!  ROSU   SKN  
2 f 1 3.50 KOZŁOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U18 PM I LDK!  ROSU   ZKN   SKN  
3 f 1 3.40 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U20 PM I LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
4 f 1 2.50 TORLIŃSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2008 U12 PM IV KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/0610/19 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 2.30 MIKOŁAJCZYK Amelia SKLA Sopot 2006 U14 PM V #  ROSU  
6 f 1 1.90 SARAWI Natalia KL Gdynia 2008 U12 PM -- #
1 f 2 3.00 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 2005 U16 PM II JURGA Łukasz # Z/0374/18 2024 4 LDK!  ROSU  
2 f 2 3.00 RACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM II LDK!  ROSU  
3 f 2 2.90 DĄBROWSKA Marta Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM III
W dal K
1 f 1 5.17 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk 2000 U20 PM +0.2 III
2 f 1 5.02 KUBALA Amelia SKLA Sopot # 2003 U18 PM 0.0 IV LEWANDOWSKI Michał # Z/2982/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
3 f 1 4.97 ZAWODNIK Maja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 2004 U16 MZ -0.9 IV
4 f 1 4.86 DUDA Julia KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2004 U16 SL 0.0 IV CHRIST Marek B.D. LDK!  ROSU  
5 f 1 4.85 GAJ Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 2001 U20 SL +1.4 IV  ZKN  
6 f 1 4.72 BIELSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot # 2003 U18 PM +0.4 -- GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/2052/17 , 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 4.62 MIŚ Małgorzata AZS-AWF Katowice 2001 U20 SL +0.3 --
8 f 1 4.53 TABUŁA Patrycja KL Gdynia # 2006 U14 PM +0.1 V LDK!  ROSU  
9 f 1 4.18 RODZIEWICZ Laura AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM -5.4 -- B.D. # BEZ LDK!
10 f 1 4.14 JOBS Dagmara KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2005 U16 WN -0.6 -- LDK!
11 f 1 3.85 UMIŃSKA Bianka KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2004 U16 WN +0.2 --
12 f 1 3.78 TROKA Julita UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U14 PM -0.2 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1813/18 2022 5 LDK!
13 f 1 3.72 LUBECKA Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U14 PM +1.6 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1817/18 2021 BEZ LDK!
14 f 1 3.60 FANSLAU Martyna KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2006 U14 WN +0.3 -- LDK!
15 f 1 3.35 ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 2007 U14 PM 0.0 -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/0120/19 2024 LDK!
16 f 1 3.28 MACHOLL Kalina KS Wejher Wejherowo 2008 U12 PM +0.1 -- LDK!
17 f 1 2.52 GUTKOWSKA Martyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U14 PM +0.5 -- LDK!
1 f 2 5.05 ORZŁOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM +0.9 IV
2 f 2 4.97 GONTARZ Małgorzata AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM +0.1 IV # LDK!  ROSU  
3 f 2 4.91 SOBOLEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM +0.1 IV B.D. # LDK!
4 f 2 4.65 WESSERLING Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM -0.2 V PROKOP Wojciech Z/4659/17 2023 5 LDK!
5 f 2 4.64 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U16 PM 0.0 V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  ROSU  
6 f 2 4.56 URBANIAK Sara RKS Rumia 2004 U16 PM +0.9 V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej SZYMAŃSKI Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. # , Z/0688/18 , 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
7 f 2 4.38 GAŁĄZKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U16 PM -1.3 -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
8 f 2 4.33 PTASZEK Klaudia LKS Fenix Słupsk 2004 U16 PM +0.1 --
9 f 2 4.25 TOPOLSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM -0.5 -- NOBIS Edyta BEZ LDK!
10 f 2 4.09 STĘPIEŃ Julia AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta # , Z/4735/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
11 f 2 3.59 STRUK Liliana KS Wejher Wejherowo 2005 U16 PM 0.0 -- LDK!  ROSU  
Kula (2) K
1 f 1 8.04 WINIARZ Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U14 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3665/19 2024
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.25 MYĆKA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM III LDK!  ZKN  
2 f 1 11.83 SZCZERBA Dominika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2002 U18 PM III B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0790/16 , 2020 3 LDK!
3 f 1 11.51 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. Z/3175/17 2024  ZKN  
4 f 1 11.23 WOJTKUN Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM III  ROSU   ZKN  
5 f 1 10.71 HALECKA Patrycja AML Słupsk 2003 U18 PM IV LDK!
  f 1 NM STASIOŁEK Kornelia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 2003 U18 PM -- B.D. B.D. GRECKA Ewa # , Z/0040/16 , 2022 LDK!  ZKN  
1 f 2 10.57 MALISZEWSKA Marika MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM IV
2 f 2 10.20 JASIŃSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U16 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek Z/4636/19 2024
3 f 2 9.89 KRZEMIENIEWSKA Agata SKLA Sopot # 2005 U16 PM IV #  ROSU  
4 f 2 9.72 GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM V B.D. WITEK Mirosław # , Z/4972/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
5 f 2 9.27 MICHALAK Karolina AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM V WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/0019/18 2024 5 LDK!
6 f 2 9.10 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM V
7 f 2 8.88 CIBIŃSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM V B.D. # BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
8 f 2 8.86 THRUN Iza LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U16 PM V JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3585/19 2023
9 f 2 8.75 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U14 PM V KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2024 BEZ
10 f 2 8.38 MIEDZIEWSKA Małgorzata AML Słupsk # 2006 U14 PM -- WITEK Mirosław Z/4918/19 2024 LDK!
11 f 2 7.95 TYM Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3601/18 2024 BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.72 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 2001 U20 PD III ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2024  ZKN  
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 41.40 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM II
2 f 1 34.21 MALISZEWSKA Marika MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM III
3 f 1 33.28 LEWANDOWSKA Oliwia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2005 U16 PM III LDK!
4 f 1 27.60 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U14 PM V KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2024 BEZ
5 f 1 25.17 DUDZIŃSKA Klaudia MKL Toruń # 2005 U16 KP V HULISZ Robert Z/4635/19 2024
6 f 1 24.70 KRZEMIENIEWSKA Agata SKLA Sopot # 2005 U16 PM V #  ROSU  
7 f 1 22.90 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz BEZ LDK!
8 f 1 22.78 POBŁOCKA Wanesa UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz 5 LDK!
9 f 1 20.29 TYM Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3601/18 2024 BEZ
10 f 1 19.23 WINIARZ Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U14 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3665/19 2024
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 50.52 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2024 M  KNF   SKN  
2 f 1 36.36 MYĆKA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM III LDK!  ZKN  
3 f 1 35.16 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. Z/3175/17 2024  ZKN  
  f 1 NM KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 2001 U20 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2024  ZKN  
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 33.17 SZCZERBA Dominika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2002 U18 PM -- B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0790/16 , 2020 3 LDK!
1 f 2 42.38 MANUSZEWSKA Zuzanna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2004 U16 PM III RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3797/18 2022 4
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 38.26 STASIOŁEK Kornelia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 2003 U18 PM III B.D. B.D. GRECKA Ewa # , Z/0040/16 , 2022 LDK!  ZKN  
2 f 1 35.36 WOJTKUN Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM IV  ROSU   ZKN  
3 f 1 33.24 MIEDZIEWSKA Małgorzata AML Słupsk # 2006 U14 PM IV WITEK Mirosław Z/4918/19 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 32.12 HALECKA Patrycja AML Słupsk 2003 U18 PM IV LDK!
5 f 1 29.58 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 2003 U18 PM -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2021 3  ZKN  
6 f 1 27.48 MICHALAK Karolina AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM -- WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/0019/18 2024 5 LDK!
1 f 2 29.46 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM V
2 f 2 29.30 JASIŃSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U16 PM V WALCZAK Leszek Z/4636/19 2024
3 f 2 28.21 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz BEZ LDK!
4 f 2 27.93 POBŁOCKA Wanesa UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz 5 LDK!
5 f 2 21.38 THRUN Iza LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U16 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3585/19 2023
6 f 2 20.80 CZERWIŃSKA Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U16 PM -- B.D. LDK!  ROSU  
7 f 2 18.87 CIBIŃSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -- B.D. # BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
Chód 3 km K
1 s 1 17:48.72 CHANDUSZKO Karolina KL Lechia Gdańsk 2001 U20 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/2928/16 2019 3
2 s 1 20:27.26 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia KL Lechia Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM V B.D. Z/3218/19 2019
3 s 1 20:34.74 GÓRSKA Sandra Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2005 U16 PM --
4 s 1 21:17.83 WIŚNIEWSKA Kinga LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U16 PM -- B.D. # BEZ LDK!
100 m M
1 s 1 11.16 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 2002 U18 PM -1.1 II DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2024 2 LDK!  ZKN  
2 s 1 11.65 ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar AML Słupsk 2002 U18 PM -1.1 III LDK!
3 s 1 11.69 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 2002 U18 PM -1.1 III WERNER Bernard B.D. Z/3149/16 2024  ROSU   ZKN  
4 s 1 11.91 SIERPNIEWSKI Igor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2005 U16 KP -1.1 IV MARCINIAK Roman # Z/5614/18 2024 LDK!
5 s 1 11.99 GIL Arkadiusz AML Słupsk 2002 U18 PM -1.1 IV LDK!
6 s 1 12.07 OPUSZEWICZ Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM -1.1 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/4125/19 2024
7 s 1 12.18 RUMIŃSKI Mikołaj MUKL Brodnica 2004 U16 KP -1.1 IV LDK!
1 s 2 12.04 BORSUK Mikołaj LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2003 U18 PM -0.6 IV
2 s 2 12.04 RĘKAWEK Modest LKS Jantar Ustka 2002 U18 PM -0.6 IV
3 s 2 12.13 HEWELT Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2002 U18 PM -0.6 IV #
4 s 2 12.20 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 2002 U18 DS -0.6 IV B.D. B.D. # LDK!  ROSU  
5 s 2 12.31 WINIAREK Sebastian MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U20 PM -0.6 -- #
1 s 3 12.25 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 2003 U18 PM -0.2 --
2 s 3 12.73 PYSZKA Patryk KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM -0.2 -- B.D. WALCZAK Mariusz 5 LDK!
3 s 3 12.94 STALĘGA Sergiusz KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2004 U16 WN -0.2 --
4 s 3 13.19 GRZENKOWICZ Marcel KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM -0.2 -- B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1538/16 , 2022 4 LDK!
1 s 4 11.88 DYJAS Jakub AML Słupsk 2002 U18 PM +0.9 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/5097/19 2024
2 s 4 12.76 TROJAK Adrian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U14 PM +0.9 --
3 s 4 13.81 ŁAKOMIEC Kamil KL Lechia Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM +0.9 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3119/17 2021 BEZ
4 s 4 14.06 STALĘGA Gracjan KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2006 U14 WN +0.9 -- LDK!
5 s 4 14.47 KWIDZIŃSKI Dominik KS Wejher Wejherowo 2006 U14 PM +0.9 -- LDK!  ROSU  
1 e 1 11.25 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -0.2 II CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # , Z/2543/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  ROSU  
2 e 1 11.72 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -0.2 III CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
3 e 1 11.77 DEPTA Szymon AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM -0.2 IV CZUBAK Tomasz # LDK!  ROSU  
4 e 1 11.81 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM -0.2 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2023 5
5 e 1 11.81 KLOSKOWSKI Szymon ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U16 PM -0.2 IV B.D. RADTKE Marek # , Z/0264/19 , 2020 BEZ LDK!
6 e 1 11.98 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM -0.2 IV POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0468/18 , 2024 LDK!
7 e 1 12.02 KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -0.2 IV CZUBAK Tomasz # 5 LDK!  ROSU  
1 e 2 12.11 KOZACZUK Kacper AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM +0.1 IV CZUBAK Tomasz # 4 LDK!  ROSU  
2 e 2 12.15 GÓRSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM +0.1 IV SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/4184/19 2023
3 e 2 12.50 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Damian MMKS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM +0.1 V LDK!  ROSU  
4 e 2 12.63 TAŃSKI Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM +0.1 V B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3580/19 , 2022
5 e 2 13.03 ŚCISŁOWSKI Daniel LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U16 PM +0.1 -- B.D. LDK!
6 e 2 13.30 WOJTAŚ Mateusz LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U16 PM +0.1 -- # LDK!
1 e 3 12.70 PYSZKA Dominik KS Wejher Wejherowo 2005 U16 PM -2.6 V LDK!  ROSU  
2 e 3 13.01 GZYLEWSKI Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -2.6 -- CZUBAK Tomasz # Z/1637/19 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
3 e 3 13.27 ŁUKOWICZ Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2004 U16 PM -2.6 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/2501/19 2023
4 e 3 13.73 RYNGWELSKI Mikołaj MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U16 PM -2.6 -- B.D. B.D. LDK!  ROSU  
1 f 1 11.33 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM +0.5 III CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # , Z/2543/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  ROSU  
2 f 1 11.63 DEPTA Szymon AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM +0.5 III CZUBAK Tomasz # LDK!  ROSU  
3 f 1 11.67 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM +0.5 III CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
4 f 1 11.80 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM +0.5 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2023 5
5 f 1 11.82 KLOSKOWSKI Szymon ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U16 PM +0.5 IV B.D. RADTKE Marek # , Z/0264/19 , 2020 BEZ LDK!
6 f 1 11.85 KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM +0.5 IV CZUBAK Tomasz # 5 LDK!  ROSU  
7 f 1 11.89 KOZACZUK Kacper AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM +0.5 IV CZUBAK Tomasz # 4 LDK!  ROSU  
8 f 1 11.94 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM +0.5 IV POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0468/18 , 2024 LDK!
300 m M
1 s 1 36.99 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM II POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0468/18 , 2024 LDK!
2 s 1 37.70 SMOLNICKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM III
3 s 1 38.02 GOSTOMCZYK Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM III # LDK!  ROSU  
4 s 1 38.90 JANUSZEWSKI Igor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U16 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4877/18 2023 LDK!  ROSU  
5 s 1 39.57 TAŃSKI Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM IV B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3580/19 , 2022
6 s 1 39.75 HARASIUK Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U16 PM IV RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0050/18 , 2022 3 LDK!  ROSU  
7 s 1 40.22 KUCZEROWSKI Kamil AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM IV CZUBAK Tomasz # BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
8 s 1 42.09 KROPLEWSKI Jerzy SKLA Sopot 2004 U16 PM V LDK!  ROSU  
1 s 2 37.32 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 2002 U18 DS -- B.D. B.D. # LDK!  ROSU  
2 s 2 37.33 RĘKAWEK Modest LKS Jantar Ustka 2002 U18 PM --
3 s 2 38.89 BORSUK Mikołaj LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2003 U18 PM --
4 s 2 40.95 GRZENKOWICZ Marcel KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM -- B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1538/16 , 2022 4 LDK!
5 s 2 41.23 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia # 2006 U14 PM V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
6 s 2 48.07 ZYDOREK Franciszek SKLA Sopot 2006 U14 PM --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:25.26 GRZYBOWSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 2002 U18 PM -- B.D.  ROSU  
2 s 1 1:25.65 BIESZKE Kacper SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM -- LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
3 s 1 1:28.08 ZALIŃSKI Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2003 U18 PM -- B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3609/17 , 2023 3
4 s 1 1:32.87 KRAWIEC Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk 1996 Sen PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/1667/16 2020 BEZ
5 s 1 1:38.96 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U14 PM V B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
6 s 1 1:45.43 WRÓBLEWSKI Dominik KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U14 PM -- # LDK!
7 s 1 2:00.63 PIOTROWICZ Marcel KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2007 U14 WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/3075/19 2024 LDK!
1 s 2 1:23.58 WESOŁOWSKI Miłosz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U16 PM II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0001/18 2024 2 LDK!
2 s 2 1:25.61 WAWRZYNIAK Alan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM II
3 s 2 1:27.89 PIETRZAK Kamil SKLA Sopot 2005 U16 PM II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0026/18 2024 5 LDK!  ROSU  
4 s 2 1:28.59 BAŁDYGA Miłosz RKS Rumia 2004 U16 PM III # LDK!  ROSU  
5 s 2 1:29.58 RUSOŃ Bartosz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 2004 U16 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. # Z/0667/19 2024
6 s 2 1:35.87 MAKIŁA Karol GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2005 U16 PM V KRÓL Krzysztof # Z/2250/19 2024 LDK!
7 s 2 1:37.44 ŻALIKOWSKI Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM V
8 s 2 1:47.89 CAŁA Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U16 PM -- WRYCZA Jarosław ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # , Z/0263/19 , 2022 LDK!  ROSU  
9 s 2 1:53.92 SZYMLEK Oliwier ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U16 PM -- LDK!
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:36.19 MANIECKI Gabriel OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U20 WP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1273/15 2023  SKN  
2 2 s 1 2:36.69 ŻYGENDA Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 1997 U23 PM -- B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof # , Z/1012/17 , 2024
3 3 s 1 2:38.65 DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM -- B.D. 2 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
4 4 s 1 2:42.79 GUMKOWSKI Szymon GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 1999 U23 PM -- B.D. SERKOWSKI Wojciech , Z/1919/18 , 2024
5 5 s 1 2:43.46 BAKA Jakub SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM -- LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
6 6 s 1 2:45.26 PREJC Mikołaj LKS Zorza Gdynia 2002 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/1505/18 2021
7 7 s 1 2:46.34 LEWANDOWSKI Filip GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2003 U18 PM -- B.D. B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof , Z/2219/17 , 2021 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
8 8 s 1 2:47.31 ZIĘBA Mikołaj MKL Toruń 1997 U23 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2755/16 2024 BEZ
9 9 s 1 2:49.68 BURCZYK Robert LKS Zorza Gdynia # 1994 Sen PM -- B.D. B.D. , Z/4827/19 , 2019
10 11 s 1 2:59.18 SPERLING Arkadiusz SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 1999 U23 PM --
1 s 2 2:45.12 BUKOWSKI Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 2004 U16 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. # Z/1370/18 2024 LDK!
2 s 2 2:45.91 KASPROWICZ Krzysztof MLKS Baszta Bytów 2004 U16 PM IV KUTEŁŁO Dariusz # Z/4739/17 2023 4 LDK!
3 s 2 2:46.96 JAKUBOWSKI Jan KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2004 U16 ZP IV ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz # Z/4942/18 2022 5
4 s 2 2:48.30 WDOWIAK Karol SKLA Sopot 2004 U16 PM IV ZIELIŃSKI Ireneusz # 5 LDK!  ROSU  
5 s 2 2:48.93 FIJAŁKOWSKI Mikołaj SKLA Sopot 2005 U16 PM IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0124/19 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
6 s 2 2:49.52 TYBURSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U16 PM IV B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz # 5 LDK!
7 s 2 2:52.53 JASZEWSKI Kacper UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U16 PM V ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/0265/19 2024 BEZ LDK!
8 s 2 2:56.28 BARAN Oliwier SKLA Sopot 2004 U16 PM V LDK!  ROSU  
9 s 2 3:07.70 WOJTAŚ Jakub KS Sokół Zblewo # 2005 U16 PM -- KLEIN Dariusz Z/4222/20 2024 LDK!
10 s 2 3:09.55 KOWIEL Patryk KL Lechia Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2546/18 2019 BEZ
11 s 2 3:10.01 FĄFERKO Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U16 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1669/19 2024 LDK!
12 s 2 3:18.73 PIEKARSKI Jan MKS Sambor Tczew 2005 U16 PM --
13 s 2 3:25.35 PÓŁCZYŃSKI Mikołaj GKS Żukowo 2005 U16 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1748/19 2021 BEZ LDK!
1 10 s 3 2:52.52 ICKOWSKI Tomasz LKS Zorza Gdynia 2002 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2828/16 2019 BEZ
2 12 s 3 3:01.74 KOSIECKI Nikodem KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2003 U18 PM -- LDK!
3 13 s 3 3:09.82 DUSZA Jakub AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM -- # LDK!
4 14 s 3 3:17.33 RADOMSKI Maksymilian SKLA Sopot 2006 U14 PM -- LDK!  ROSU  
5 15 s 3 3:22.56 LIETZ Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U14 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0841/19 2024 LDK!
6 16 s 3 3:23.76 STEGART Paweł KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2007 U14 PM -- # LDK!
7 17 s 3 3:32.69 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 2007 U14 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0121/19 2024 LDK!
8 s 3 3:46.28 LUBECKI Maksymilian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2008 U12 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3404/19 2023 LDK!
9 18 s 3 3:49.78 GAŁEK Mateusz AML Słupsk # 2008 U12 PM -- LDK!
10 19 s 3 3:54.07 LOKŚ Piotr SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2007 U14 PM --
2000 m M
1 s 1 5:56.42 LIPIŃSKI Mateusz AML Słupsk 1999 U23 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/1917/17 2024
2 s 1 6:29.26 KIL Tymoteusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U16 PM V MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/1366/18 2022 5 LDK!
3 s 1 6:29.80 JANTA Dawid ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2003 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/2236/19 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
4 s 1 6:48.37 E A ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U16 PM -- # LDK!  ROSU  
5 s 1 6:50.47 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mikołaj ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U16 PM -- SZYMAŃSKA Kamila RADTKE Marek ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # , Z/0049/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
6 s 1 6:51.80 BORECKI Antoni AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -- B.D. RUMIŃSKI Wojciech # , Z/0014/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
7 s 1 7:20.75 MISZEWSKI Mikołaj MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U16 PM -- B.D. LDK!  ROSU  
8 s 1 8:20.51 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz BEZ LDK!
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 17.34 GÓRNY Dawid UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2004 U16 PM -1.3 IV
2 s 1 19.12 O A SKS Sokół Malbork 2004 U16 PM -1.3 --
3 s 1 22.18 SZYMURA Oliwier UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -1.3 --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.46 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 2002 U18 PM 0.0 II WERNER Bernard B.D. Z/3149/16 2024  ROSU   ZKN  
2 s 1 17.76 KOWALEWSKI Rafał KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM 0.0 -- LDK!
3 s 1 18.46 ORZECHOWSKI Michał LKS Jantar Ustka 2003 U18 PM 0.0 -- LDK!
4 s 1 19.93 ŁAKOMIEC Kamil KL Lechia Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM 0.0 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3119/17 2021 BEZ
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 16.07 PRZYSTRZELSKI Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U20 PM 0.0 III
  s 1 DNF ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U20 PM 0.0 --
200 m pł M
1 s 1 29.03 GÓRNY Dawid UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2004 U16 PM +0.4 IV
2 s 1 31.17 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 2005 U16 PM +0.4 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0479/19 2024 BEZ
3 s 1 31.86 KAPSZEWICZ Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U16 PM +0.4 --
4 s 1 31.91 O A SKS Sokół Malbork 2004 U16 PM +0.4 --
5 s 1 31.94 GAFFKE Bruno KL Gdynia 2005 U16 PM +0.4 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0681/19 2024
6 s 1 34.53 ŚCISŁOWSKI Daniel LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U16 PM +0.4 -- B.D. LDK!
7 s 1 37.07 SZYMURA Oliwier UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM +0.4 --
1 s 2 29.54 KOWALEWSKI Rafał KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM 0.0 -- LDK!
2 s 2 29.85 STALĘGA Sergiusz KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2004 U16 WN 0.0 V
3 s 2 35.71 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 2006 U14 PM 0.0 -- KASZUBA Tomasz Z/5598/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
4 s 2 37.01 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 2008 U12 PM 0.0 -- KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/5599/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
4x100 m M
1 s 1 43.77 KASPRZYK Kacper
KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier
ZAKRZEWSKI Marek
DEPTA Szymon
AML Słupsk 2005
2005
2005
2004
U16 POM -- CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz
, Z/0016/18
, Z/2543/18
, 2024
, 2024
BEZ
5
4

2 s 1 46.82 GÓRSKI Mateusz
PISKULSKI Oliwer
ŁUNIO Mateusz
ŁOWICKI Michał
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004
2004
2004
2004
U16 POM -- SZYMCZAK Edward
POGORZELSKA Marta

POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard
Z/4184/19
, Z/0468/18
2023
, 2024

5

3 s 1 47.79 KOZACZUK Jakub
GOSTOMCZYK Jan
KUCZEROWSKI Kamil
GZYLEWSKI Kacper
AML Słupsk 2004
2005
2005
2005
U16 POM -- CZUBAK Tomasz

CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz
Z/1637/19
2024
5
BEZ

4 s 1 50.41 KAPSZEWICZ Kacper
ŚCISŁOWSKI Daniel
TYBURSKI Igor
WOJTAŚ Mateusz
LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004
2004
2004
2005
U16 POM --
B.D.
B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz

5
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.86 NIELUB Jakub KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2003 U18 MZ III RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/5098/19 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 1.86 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2024 2 LDK!  ZKN  
1 f 2 1.74 MAŁEK Kewin AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM V KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard # , Z/0018/18 , 2024 5 LDK!  ROSU  
2 f 2 1.71 DEPTA Szymon AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM V CZUBAK Tomasz # LDK!  ROSU  
3 f 2 1.66 HARASIUK Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U16 PM V RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0050/18 , 2022 3 LDK!  ROSU  
4 f 2 1.61 STRZAŁKA Kacper AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM -- B.D. # LDK!  ROSU  
5 f 2 1.41 VISSER Jared SKLA Sopot 2005 U16 PM -- LDK!  ROSU  
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.40 ŁOPATA Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2001 U20 PM II B.D. Z/2972/16 2022  ZKN  
2 f 1 4.20 SENK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U18 PM II # LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
3 f 1 4.00 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM II KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz 3 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
4 f 1 3.50 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew # 2001 U20 PM IV B.D. Z/5375/15 2023  ZKN  
5 f 1 3.00 KARASZEWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 2006 U14 PM V JURGA Łukasz # Z/3896/19 2024 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
6 f 1 2.70 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 2008 U12 PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/5599/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
1 f 2 2.60 ŁABSZ Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz JURGA Łukasz B.D. # Z/0704/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
W dal M
1 f 1 5.83 KORYCIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM -0.1 V # LDK!
2 f 1 5.78 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Damian MMKS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM -0.3 V LDK!  ROSU  
3 f 1 5.25 JARMUŁ Piotr AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM -0.3 -- # LDK!  ROSU  
4 f 1 5.23 OLSZEWSKI Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U16 PM -0.3 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/0605/19 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 5.18 PYSZKA Dominik KS Wejher Wejherowo 2005 U16 PM -0.6 -- LDK!  ROSU  
6 f 1 5.17 ŁUKOWICZ Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2004 U16 PM -0.2 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/2501/19 2023
7 f 1 5.09 KUKLA Maksymilian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U16 PM -0.2 -- RADTKE Marek # Z/0541/19 2020 LDK!
8 f 1 5.03 MACKIEWICZ Maciej RKS Rumia 2005 U16 PM -0.6 -- LDK!  ROSU  
9 f 1 4.83 GZYLEWSKI Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -0.2 -- CZUBAK Tomasz # Z/1637/19 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
10 f 1 4.81 ŁUNIO Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM 0.0 -- #
11 f 1 4.77 ABRAMOWICZ Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM 0.0 -- POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. LDK!
12 f 1 4.66 KOZACZUK Jakub AML Słupsk 2004 U16 PM -0.4 -- CZUBAK Tomasz # 5 LDK!  ROSU  
13 f 1 3.64 RYNGWELSKI Mikołaj MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U16 PM 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. LDK!  ROSU  
1 f 2 5.88 ŁOPATA Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2001 U20 PM -0.1 -- B.D. Z/2972/16 2022  ZKN  
2 f 2 5.59 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew # 2001 U20 PM -1.1 -- B.D. Z/5375/15 2023  ZKN  
3 f 2 5.57 KOZAK Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U18 PM -0.1 --
4 f 2 5.52 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 2003 U18 PM 0.0 --
5 f 2 5.37 ORZECHOWSKI Michał LKS Jantar Ustka 2003 U18 PM 0.0 -- LDK!
6 f 2 5.22 WINIAREK Sebastian MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U20 PM -0.5 -- #
7 f 2 4.59 KWIATKOWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum # 2006 U14 PM -0.4 -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/1173/20 , 2024 LDK!
8 f 2 4.56 SZMAGLIK Mateusz UKS Lipusz # 2006 U14 PM -0.6 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz LDK!
9 f 2 4.09 KWIDZIŃSKI Dominik KS Wejher Wejherowo 2006 U14 PM -0.3 -- LDK!  ROSU  
10 f 2 3.84 STALĘGA Gracjan KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2006 U14 WN 0.0 -- LDK!
Kula (4) M
1 f 3 11.00 ARMSTRONG Dominik LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 2007 U14 PM V KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1045/21 2024 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.74 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. Z/5117/18 2024
2 f 1 12.48 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2024 4 LDK!
3 f 1 11.85 MAKURAT Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2004 U16 PM V ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1816/18 2022 4
4 f 1 11.85 DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U16 PM V
5 f 1 11.41 SALDAT Jakub UKS Duo-Set Świecie 2004 U16 KP V WYSOCKI Waldemar Z/1003/19 2021
6 f 1 10.54 ZNAJDEK Kacper LKS Fenix Słupsk 2004 U16 PM V
7 f 1 10.30 PISKULSKI Oliwer AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM -- POGORZELSKA Marta # 5 LDK!
8 f 1 9.88 WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM -- B.D. WITEK Mirosław # , Z/2797/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
9 f 1 9.86 RAGAN Jakub KL Gdynia 2005 U16 PM --
10 f 1 9.30 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Oskar LKS Fenix Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/3042/19 2020
11 f 1 9.30 GNACIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U16 PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2703/19 2024 LDK!
12 f 1 9.04 WOJTAŚ Mateusz LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U16 PM -- # LDK!
13 f 1 8.91 DZIENISZ Karol UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -- #
14 f 1 8.32 RYTLEWSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM --
15 f 1 8.00 KOBIERZYŃSKI Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U16 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3343/19 2022
1 f 2 10.77 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2024 2 LDK!  ZKN  
2 f 2 10.27 DONAJ Bartosz AML Słupsk 2003 U18 PM -- #
Dysk (0.75) M
1 f 1 26.03 ARMSTRONG Dominik LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 2007 U14 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1045/21 2024 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 52.12 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2024 4 LDK!
2 f 1 40.78 PISKULSKI Oliwer AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM IV POGORZELSKA Marta # 5 LDK!
3 f 1 39.31 SALDAT Jakub UKS Duo-Set Świecie 2004 U16 KP IV WYSOCKI Waldemar Z/1003/19 2021
4 f 1 39.00 MAKURAT Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2004 U16 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1816/18 2022 4
5 f 1 38.55 LANGOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM IV #
6 f 1 30.75 GROENWALD Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2005 U16 MZ -- GÓRA Marcin # Z/4982/19 2024
7 f 1 29.50 DZIENISZ Karol UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM -- #
8 f 1 25.05 STASIOŁEK Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa # Z/5626/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
9 f 1 24.83 KAWCZYŃSKI Marcin LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U16 PM -- B.D. BEZ
10 f 1 22.58 ZNAJDEK Kacper LKS Fenix Słupsk 2004 U16 PM --
11 f 1 22.23 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Oskar LKS Fenix Słupsk 2005 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/3042/19 2020
  f 1 NM KOBIERZYŃSKI Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U16 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3343/19 2022
  f 1 NM HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U16 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. Z/5117/18 2024
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 26.50 KWIDZIŃSKI Karol KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna BEZ LDK!
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 34.35 GROENWALD Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2005 U16 MZ V GÓRA Marcin # Z/4982/19 2024
2 f 1 25.06 LANGOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U16 PM -- #
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 36.64 KONOFAŁ Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U20 PM IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2971/16 2024
  f 1 NM DASZKIEWICZ Jakub MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U20 PM -- B.D.
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 54.32 DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U16 PM III
2 f 1 49.14 STASIOŁEK Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/5626/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
3 f 1 44.14 GNACIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U16 PM IV PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2703/19 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 43.93 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz # Z/3592/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 42.81 KULPIŃSKI Piotr LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U16 PM IV LDK!
6 f 1 36.66 VISSER Jared SKLA Sopot 2005 U16 PM -- LDK!  ROSU  
7 f 1 32.13 RYTLEWSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 2005 U16 PM --
8 f 1 29.67 KAPSZEWICZ Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U16 PM --
9 f 1 27.07 WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy AML Słupsk 2006 U14 PM -- B.D. WITEK Mirosław # , Z/2797/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
10 f 1 24.29 KAWCZYŃSKI Marcin LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U16 PM -- B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 46.39 BACH Grzegorz SKLA Sopot 2002 U18 PM IV B.D. WERNER Bernard B.D. # , Z/3076/17 , 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 38.47 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2024 2 LDK!  ZKN  
3 f 1 33.67 KWIDZIŃSKI Karol KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna BEZ LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 37.69 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew # 2001 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/5375/15 2023  ZKN  
Chód 5 km M
1 s 1 25:37.97 ADAMCZYK Adam ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2000 U20 PM --  ZKN  
2 s 1 27:29.17 DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof KL Lechia Gdańsk 2001 U20 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5349/15 2019 4  ZKN  
3 s 1 27:55.68 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 1957 Masters PM -- B.D. # Z/0002/11 2024 BEZ
4 s 1 30:10.68 BARBUŻYŃSKI Dominik KL Lechia Gdańsk 2004 U16 PM V STASIEWICZ Mirosław # Z/2702/19 2024
5 s 1 30:14.15 ŚWISTULSKI Adam KL Lechia Gdańsk 2001 U20 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5352/15 2019 3  ZKN  

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.0353169441223 sekund