Sulęcin 01.06.2019 Mityng lekkoatletyczny o Puchar Burmistrza Sulęcina [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.34 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.70 | ZAMBRANO OJEDA Gabriela | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.27 | GAŁAN Agata | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel # | Z/1741/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.27 | PUCHOŁA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.67 | GAŁAN Agata | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel # | Z/1741/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.34 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Agata | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/2869/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.01 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.32 | LESIEWICZ Kornelia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/0863/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.81 | STENKA Sabina | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/0012/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.33 | MERESIŃSKA Hanna | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.51 | KOSIKOWSKA Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.36 | PIECZYCHLEBEK Sandra | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:15.62 | KRÓL Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:48.37 | JANOWICZ Zuzanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.03 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.09 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.40 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.52 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.94 | PIETRUCHA Mariusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | LB | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.07 | OGRABEK Michał | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | Sen | LB | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/11131/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.49 | ŚRAM Kacper | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 20.06 | RYBSK Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | LB | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.25 | BROJANOWSKI Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.61 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel # | Z/2405/20 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.80 | CIUKSZA Krzysztof | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1997 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel # | Z/2406/20 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.45 | KANIA Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.14 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.23 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel # | Z/2405/20 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.99 | CIUKSZA Krzysztof | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1997 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel # | Z/2406/20 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.18 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | SSR Start Poznań # | 1997 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/11044/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 32.41 | ŚRAM Kacper | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.94 | NOWACKI Maciej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | NOWAK Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.42 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.39 | KUBIŚ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | III | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.02 | KOTKOWSKI Michał | SSR Start Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/11013/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.51 | NOWACKI Maciej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.40 | KANIA Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 71.51 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 89.08 | RYBSK Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.55 | SKARBIERZ Jakub | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.09 | NOWAK Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 63.69 | KACZOROWSKI Dariusz | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:11.67 | WIETECKI Łukasz | niest. Z.Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:15.50 | SUSZCZEWSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:24.56 | MAKOWSKI Michał | niest. Z.Góra | 1995 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:53.38 | GRYGIEL Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8262619972229 sekund |