Biała Podlaska 22.06.2019 6. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2019. Mityng AZS AWF Biała Podlaska [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.09 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.37 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.42 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.88 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta B.D. # | , Z/4503/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.25 | OSIPIUK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2005 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | Z/3169/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.66 | SOLLICH Zuzanna | PUKS Jedynka Łosice # | 2006 | U14 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.96 | CZERWONKA Aneta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.13 | KAMIEŃ Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | III | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3086/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.62 | BRODOWSKA Maja | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/4560/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.99 | BIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1882/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 14.19 | PSZCZOŁA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 14.34 | KOGUT Nikola | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 14.59 | STASIUK Wiktoria | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.11 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.51 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.01 | KAMIEŃ Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3086/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.33 | OSIPIUK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2005 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | Z/3169/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.51 | BRODOWSKA Maja | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/4560/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.61 | SOLLICH Zuzanna | PUKS Jedynka Łosice # | 2006 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.66 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.96 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.90 | OKO Wiktoria | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir B.D. | Z/0160/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.55 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta B.D. # | , Z/4503/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.61 | KAMIEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | III | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3000/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.01 | TUSTANOWSKA Martyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | III | B.D. TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.36 | KAMIEŃ Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3086/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.77 | BAJKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | Z/3526/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 29.10 | BIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1882/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 29.13 | CZERWONKA Aneta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 29.41 | SZLENDAK Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 29.85 | MIEDZIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.44 | BAJKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | III | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | Z/3526/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.20 | GRYKAŁOWSKA Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | JĘDRYS Andrzej # | Z/2515/17 | 2020 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.20 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 64.00 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.89 | PROKOPIUK Bernadetta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 68.60 | ZIELIŃSKA Oliwia | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0090/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:28.26 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:20.98 | SKÓRA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz | Z/5247/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:25.69 | SAWCZUK Lucyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:30.78 | ZAWROTNIAK Urszula | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 63.66 | STĄSIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 71.85 | CZAPKA Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0034/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 72.78 | WELCZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | IV | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.85 | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | III | DMP | DMP U20 | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | 76 | 120 | |||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.97 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | -1.9 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.75 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.41 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U20 | PK | -0.6 | II | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.34 | SUSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.33 | OLECHNO Kinga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +3.1 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/2002/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.31 | SZULC Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/1824/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2003 | U18 | PD | +3.0 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SAJNA Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.76 | TERLIKOWSKA Julia | PUKS Jedynka Łosice # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.54 | PODLIPNIAK Weronika | PUKS Jedynka Łosice # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -2.5 | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.24 | BURY Julia | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2003 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.21 | SUSZCZYŃSKA Karolina | PUKS Jedynka Łosice # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | WOLIŃSKI Michał # | Z/5441/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.07 | KUCEWICZ Weronika | PUKS Jedynka Łosice # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5.05 | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.14 | STASZCZUK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | III | KUZDRA Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3323/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.69 | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.62 | STOBIERSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | TORBA Tomasz | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.78 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | II | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | SKN | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.17 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.94 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.33 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.00 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.14 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | SKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.90 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | III | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.58 | CIECHANOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.17 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.56 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.93 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.04 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.27 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.39 | LITWINEK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.44 | CZARNECKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.17 | KASIETCZUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 12.33 | LUCHOWSKI Szymon | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 12.78 | PAŃKO Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2006 | U14 | LU | +0.5 | -- | BIELECKA Marzanna MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | , Z/3491/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.55 | WYRODEK Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | III | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.69 | WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | -1.3 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2505/17 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.36 | SZYMANEK Aleksy | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 13.14 | MIZIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.68 | ZIAREK Emil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 11.72 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4572/18 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 11.89 | GAŁAT Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | IV | CHMIELEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6106/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.16 | RYDZ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.28 | PODSIADŁY Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 3 | 12.38 | PANASIUK Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.55 | KASJANIUK Adam | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/3789/19 | 2019 | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.85 | KUKLA Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/3368/19 | 2019 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.92 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.20 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.41 | CZARNECKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | WYRODEK Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.46 | WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2505/17 | , 2023 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.50 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4572/18 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.54 | ZIAREK Emil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.03 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -0.6 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.24 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | -0.6 | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.31 | LITWINEK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.78 | WYRODEK Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | II | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.89 | WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2505/17 | , 2023 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.06 | ZIAREK Emil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.11 | PANASIUK Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.27 | SZYMANEK Aleksy | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.02 | PODSIADŁY Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.18 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Mikołaj | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/0477/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 26.00 | LUCHOWSKI Szymon | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.03 | PAŃKO Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2006 | U14 | LU | -1.3 | -- | BIELECKA Marzanna MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | , Z/3491/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 26.03 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3290/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.17 | SAMARCZENKO Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | SIEROCKI Michał # | Z/6046/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.34 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.11 | JANCZARA Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.46 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Mikołaj | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/0477/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.69 | JAKUBCZAK Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | IV | KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3976/18 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 55.21 | WRONA Kuba | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.77 | ŻUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2513/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 55.75 | GROŃSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz # | Z/5263/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 55.81 | KUNA Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/4307/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 56.17 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3290/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 58.88 | LUTCHENKO Konstantyn | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:00.80 | CYDEJKO Szymon | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1417/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:02.06 | ZWIRKOWSKI Aleksander | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.99 | ĆWIKŁA Hubert | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/1403/19 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.34 | KLIMEK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | -- | WILCZEK Janusz # | Z/2537/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:06.23 | SEREWIŚ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.60 | CZAPSKI Kacper Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4669/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:19.47 | ŁOBACZ Patryk | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:24.35 | BAGIŃSKI Wiktor | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:10.59 | ŻUK Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:15.23 | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:16.53 | ŁADNIAK Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | IV | KARPIŃSKA Magdalena ZAJĄC Janusz | , Z/0989/18 | , 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:22.60 | GRUDZIŃSKI Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1754/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:28.65 | ULANICKI Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz | Z/2201/19 | 2020 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:31.14 | BERNAŚ Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:33.96 | JACHOSZ Przemysław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŻUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2513/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.65 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.46 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.66 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.38 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SZEWCZYK Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4006/17 | 2022 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JAROSZKIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KORNELUK Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1962 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.60 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | -1.4 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.37 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | I | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.25 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.56 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.52 | GRYTA Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | III | HODUN Rafał | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.48 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | TUSTANOWSKI Roman | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.37 | BAREJA Filip | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.28 | BEZMEN Mykola | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2002 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/1473/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.13 | CHOINSKI Klaudiusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1335/18 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.00 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.74 | PRZEMSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.55 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.45 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.77 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.80 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.68 | WĄŻ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.91 | KORNELUK Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1962 | Masters | LU | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.53 | JANIUK Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.46 | SZWAJ Szymon | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.31 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.59 | TUROS Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.37 | SZWAJ Szymon | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.52 | STAŃSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | FROŃCZUK Rafał B.D. KOZŁOWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.76 | JANIUK Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/3001/16 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.77 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.56 | STAŃSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | III | FROŃCZUK Rafał B.D. KOZŁOWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 61.90 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | M | B.D. # | KN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 58.91 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | M | SKN | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 55.61 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 50.24 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.47 | TUROS Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 62.19 | USAREK Jan | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.80 | POSTÓJ Bartosz | TS Start Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.08 | TOCZYŁOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | II | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/4574/18 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.43 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.42 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 106 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.16 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.00 | BIELECKI Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U23 | LU | III | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/0395/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.2429809570312 sekund |