Neapol (ITA) 08 - 13.07.2019 30. FISU Letnia Uniwersjada |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 6 | 11.98 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | B.D. | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 8 | 11.69 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||
5 | 15 | p | 2 | 11.74 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 1 | 24.22 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | SKN | |||||
4 | 38 | e | 8 | 24.81 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | I | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 25.04 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 883 | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 54.61 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | SKN | |||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 54.12 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | Sen | PM | M | SKN | |||||||||
5 | 14 | p | 2 | 54.25 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | SKN | |||||
6 | 13 | p | 3 | 53.70 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | Sen | PM | M | SKN | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 1 | 2:08.93 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | KN SKN | |||||||||
6 | 15 | p | 3 | 2:06.31 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:18.57 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 843 | |||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 16:30.67 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 15:57.76 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 14.54 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 903 | ||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9:41.46 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | MM | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 45.17 |
OCHOCKA Ewa CIBA Kamila FORKASIEWICZ Agata KOŁODZIEJ Ada |
POLSKA | 1996 1995 1994 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł |
Z/3200/11 , Z/0183/12 |
2023 , 2024 |
M |
||||||
f | DQ |
OCHOCKA Ewa CIBA Kamila FORKASIEWICZ Agata KOŁODZIEJ Ada |
POLSKA | 1996 1995 1994 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł |
Z/3200/11 , Z/0183/12 |
2023 , 2024 |
M |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:34.83 |
PAŁYS Anna KARAŚ Mariola WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja PÓLKOWSKA Anna |
POLSKA | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
Sen | POL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek GIZA Andrzej B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/1435/11 Z/0698/12 Z/1754/12 |
2024 2022 2023 |
M M |
||||||
4 | f | 3:34.04 |
KARAŚ Mariola WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja PAŁYS Anna PÓLKOWSKA Anna |
POLSKA | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/0698/12 Z/1754/12 Z/1435/11 |
2022 2023 2024 |
M M |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.74 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 903 | |||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.42 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 677 | ||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 16.94 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | f | 17.65 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.50 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 761 | |||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 51.51 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 51.91 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | M | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 54.94 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 67.98 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | 6 | e | 64.49 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 70.89 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 69.68 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | MM | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 37.47 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 619 | |||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 5589 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1:38:56 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.90 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | KN SKN | 883 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 3 | 47.25 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 5 | 46.93 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | 7 | p | 1 | 46.40 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | 11 | p | 3 | 46.77 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | Sen | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
5 | f | 46.36 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DQ | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN SKN | 0 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:47.82 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 3:53.67 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 50.89 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 49.65 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | 2 | p | 1 | 49.70 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
6 | 15 | p | 2 | 51.04 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 48.99 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:09.24 |
DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan KOWALUK Dariusz ADAMCZYK Patryk SUWARA Wiktor |
POLSKA | 1995 1996 1994 1996 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/3203/11 Z/1042/12 Z/3683/11 |
2024 2024 2022 |
M M |
||||||
3 | f | 3:03.55 |
SUWARA Wiktor KOWALUK Dariusz DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan DOBEK Patryk |
POLSKA | 1996 1996 1995 1994 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. |
Z/1042/12 Z/3203/11 Z/0373/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
M M MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.94 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | KN SKN | 749 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 7.07 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | II | KN SKN | 830 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 20.19 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | f | 21.54 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 12.51 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | KN SKN | 637 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 61.00 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | M | B.D. # | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 61.09 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | M | B.D. # | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
NM | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | SKN | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 71.06 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | DNF | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71976089477539 sekund |