Wenecja-Eraclea (ITA) 04 - 14.09.2019 21. Mistrzostwa Europy Masters |
||||||||||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 35 | 5:07.37 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 35 | 5:12.05 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 1980 | Masters | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 35 | 4:36.34 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 1980 | Masters | DS | II | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 35 | 4:52.79 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 17:24.23 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 1980 | Masters | DS | II | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 35 | 18:22.08 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 35 | 18:54.35 | ŻAKOWIECKA-HENNION Barbara | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1982 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4864/18 | , 2021 | 3 | |||||||
15 | f | 35 | 20:31.39 | ŚWITAJ Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0792/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 37:11.63 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 35 | 38:53.97 | ŻAKOWIECKA-HENNION Barbara | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1982 | Masters | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4864/18 | , 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 80 | 13.90 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1938 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Ciężarek (9) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 12.10 | IGNACZAK Marzena | niest. Łódź | 1973 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/1481/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 50 | 2:06:43 | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1968 | Masters | PK | MM | B.D. | Z/4674/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | f | 50 | 21:09.83 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko # | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 60 | 19:10.91 | DRYPS Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1957 | Masters | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. | , Z/0288/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 60 | 23:14.60 | NOWICKI Przemysław | niestowarzyszony | 1944 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 19:29.52 | BOROWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Katowice | 1954 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 35:14.13 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Marek | KB Płońsk | 1962 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 55 | 39:54.98 | GROBLEWSKI Edward | RKS Łódź | 1960 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 35 | 40.69 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1982 | Masters | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Ciężarek (9) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 16.83 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń # | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 14.77 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 13.94 | WOLNY Jarosław | PZWLA Toruń | 1954 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Cieżarek (15) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 17.96 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 45 | 12.31 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 70 | 27:34.95 | SEIDEL Bogusław | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1949 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/12998/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 1:46:01 | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | MM | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 40 | 1:54:05 | MORAWCZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1975 | Masters | PK | MM | B.D. | Z/2865/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 50 | 2:07:16 | WILLMA Jarosław | niestowarzyszony | 1967 | Masters | MM | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 60 | 2:00:26 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | MM | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57006096839905 sekund |