Cardiff (GBR) 26 - 27.01.2019 Halowy mecz wielobojowy GBR-FRA-ESP-CZE-POL |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | w | 2:22.04 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF SKN | 796 | |||||||
13 | w | 2:33.98 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | 644 | |||||||
14 | w | 2:37.65 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 600 | |||||||
4 | 20 | w | 1 | 2:22.93 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. | M | KN SKN | 784 | ||||||
7 | 15 | w | 2 | 2:35.46 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | SKN | 626 | ||||
2 | 3 | w | 3 | 2:20.36 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 819 | |||||
4 | 9 | w | 3 | 2:21.46 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 804 | |||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | w | 9.35 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | 838 | |||||||
14 | w | 9.38 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 832 | |||||||
15 | w | 9.55 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF SKN | 798 | |||||||
1 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.64 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 987 | |||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 8.72 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | SKN | 969 | ||||
5 | 20 | w | 3 | 9.16 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | M | KN SKN | 877 | ||||||
5 | 17 | w | 4 | 8.97 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 916 | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | w | 1.60 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | 736 | |||||||
11 | w | 1.66 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 806 | |||||||
13 | w | 1.66 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF SKN | 806 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | A | 1.77 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 941 | |||||
4 | 11 | w | A | 1.74 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 903 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | A | 1.74 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | SKN | 903 | ||||
10 | 20 | w | B | 1.50 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | M | KN SKN | 621 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | w | 4.83 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 514 | |||||||
13 | w | 4.88 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF SKN | 527 | |||||||
14 | w | 5.25 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | 628 | |||||||
6 | 3 | w | 5.92 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 825 | ||||||
9 | 7 | w | 5.78 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 783 | ||||||
16 | 8 | w | 5.48 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | SKN | 694 | |||||
20 | w | NM | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | M | KN SKN | 0 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | w | 9.95 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | 526 | |||||||
9 | w | 11.11 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF SKN | 602 | |||||||
8 | w | 11.15 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 605 | |||||||
6 | 20 | w | 12.63 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | M | KN SKN | 703 | |||||||
9 | 3 | w | 12.17 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 672 | ||||||
12 | 8 | w | 11.89 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 654 | ||||||
13 | 6 | w | 11.79 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | SKN | 647 | |||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 3529 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
13 | f | 3372 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
14 | f | 3357 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4244 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4060 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3839 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | SKN | ||||||
20 | f | 1 | 2985 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | w | 7.08 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 854 | ||||||
7 | w | 7.15 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN SKN | 830 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 7.16 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | 826 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 7.27 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 789 | |||||||
18 | w | 7.40 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 745 | |||||||
9 | w | 7.26 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | 792 | |||||||
15 | w | 7.70 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | KNF SKN | 650 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | w | 2:49.83 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN SKN | 767 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2:53.27 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 732 | |||||||
14 | w | 3:00.06 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 664 | |||||||
13 | w | 3:04.31 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | KNF SKN | 623 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 3:06.00 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | 607 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 0 | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | w | 8.54 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | 851 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 8.87 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | KNF SKN | 775 | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | w | 8.26 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 917 | |||||||
3 | w | 8.33 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 900 | ||||||
15 | w | 8.46 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 869 | |||||||
12 | w | 8.57 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN SKN | 843 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | w | 1.70 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | 544 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 1.78 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 610 | |||||||
9 | w | 1.81 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN SKN | 636 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1.85 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | III | KNF SKN | 670 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1.87 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 687 | |||||||
3 | w | 2.02 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 822 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | w | 3.25 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | IV | KNF SKN | 418 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 3.35 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | ZKN | 444 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 4.25 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 688 | |||||||
13 | w | 4.35 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | KN SKN | 716 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 4.55 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 775 | |||||||
5 | w | 4.65 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 804 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | w | 6.28 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | IV | KNF SKN | 648 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 6.62 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | 725 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 6.70 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 743 | |||||||
7 | w | 6.83 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 774 | ||||||
10 | w | 6.92 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 795 | |||||||
4 | w | 7.08 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | KN SKN | 833 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | 0 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | w | 12.29 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | IV | KNF SKN | 624 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 12.78 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | ZKN | 654 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | w | 12.57 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 641 | |||||||
6 | w | 13.57 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | KN SKN | 702 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 14.43 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 755 | ||||||
11 | w | 14.47 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 757 | |||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 4651 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
13 | f | 4408 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
f | DNF | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 5356 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
12 | f | 5327 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||||
14 | f | 5056 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
f | DNF | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.8984100818634 sekund |