Karpacz 18.07.2020
Mityng lekkoatletyczny pod patronatem Burmistrza Karpacza s.1 [DMP] [DMP U20]
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.51 RAJEWSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 U23 SL 0.0 I #  KNF   SKN  
2 3 s 1 24.67 GĄSIOR Adriana KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2001 U20 DS 0.0 I CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # 2 LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
3 4 s 1 24.96 RZESZEWSKA Olga OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U20 WP 0.0 II DMP B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # , Z/0630/17 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   115
4 5 s 1 25.13 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS 0.0 II ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1561/13 2024 2
5 6 s 1 25.42 KORCZUK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998 U23 DS 0.0 II SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # Z/1634/14 2024
1 2 s 2 24.53 GUZOWSKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL -1.2 I KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4472/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 7 s 2 25.58 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 2003 U18 DS -1.2 II BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. Z/0251/17 2024  KNF   SKN  
4 9 s 2 25.74 PODWIKA Lena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U20 DS -1.2 II LDK!  ZKN  
5 19 s 2 26.92 ZAJĄC Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2002 U20 DS -1.2 III  ZKN  
6 29 s 2 29.10 FILA Urszula MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U18 DS -1.2 -- # LDK!  ROSU  
1 10 s 3 25.82 OŻGA Weronika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2003 U18 DS +0.3 II ULIASZ Małgorzata 3 LDK!  ZKN  
2 11 s 3 26.11 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1995 Sen DS +0.3 II  KN   SKN  
3 12 s 3 26.24 RODAK Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2000 U23 DS +0.3 II
4 16 s 3 26.46 BARCZ-BUCH Weronika AZS Łódź 2002 U20 LD +0.3 III JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # Z/2583/16 2024 LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
5 18 s 3 26.71 KORNACKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2003 U18 MA +0.3 III PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej , Z/1124/17 , 2024 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
1 13 s 4 26.36 SITEK Zuzanna MKS MOS Wrocław 2003 U18 DS +0.2 III LDK!  ZKN  
2 14 s 4 26.38 KRAUZE Martyna MKS MOS Wrocław 2003 U18 DS +0.2 III SZOMBURG Tomasz WOSIEK Jacek 3 LDK!  ZKN  
3 15 s 4 26.44 LÜDTKE Martyna MKS MOS Wrocław 2003 U18 DS +0.2 III WOSIEK Jacek 4 LDK!  ZKN  
4 17 s 4 26.69 KANIA Aleksandra UKS Sprint Legnica 2002 U20 DS +0.2 III
5 20 s 4 27.51 BRASEWICZ Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2003 U18 DS +0.2 IV
6 22 s 4 27.72 KÖSTER Nicole KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2003 U18 DS +0.2 IV # LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
1 23 s 5 27.82 KUREK Ewa SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2002 U20 DS +1.0 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0129/16 2024 3 LDK!
2 24 s 5 27.86 GUT Agata GKS Start Długołęka 2004 U18 DS +1.0 IV BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk , Z/1283/18 , 2020 4 LDK!
3 25 s 5 27.99 PAWŁOW Nina MLKS Agros Żary 2002 U20 LB +1.0 IV LDK!  ROSU  
4 30 s 5 29.29 ŻABIEREK Nina STS Pomerania Szczecin # 2003 U18 ZP +1.0 -- B.D. # Z/4749/17 2023 LDK!
5 33 s 5 30.22 JURCZAK Maja MKS MOS Wrocław 2001 U20 DS +1.0 -- #
  s 5 DNF HAWRYLAK Izabela GKS Start Długołęka 2002 U20 DS +1.0 --
1 21 s 6 27.68 PAWELCZYK Wiktoria ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2003 U18 LB +0.4 IV
2 26 s 6 28.54 PINKOSZ Julia MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U18 DS +0.4 -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/1335/19 2023 LDK!
3 27 s 6 28.71 JUREK Konstancja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2006 U16 DS +0.4 V B.D. CHORZĘPA Przemysław , Z/4776/19 , 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
4 28 s 6 28.94 BUSZTA Karolina KL Ziemia Kłodzka 2004 U18 DS +0.4 -- LDK!
5 34 s 6 31.35 NOWAK Tola KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2004 U18 DS +0.4 --
6 35 s 6 32.14 ZIELONKO Zuzanna SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2004 U18 DS +0.4 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0653/19 2021 LDK!  ROSU  
1 31 s 7 29.76 KULPIŃSKA Róża WLKS Wrocław 2006 U16 DS +1.0 V #
2 32 s 7 30.01 GABIŃSKA Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 2005 U16 ZP +1.0 V JUNIEWICZ Jakub # Z/4109/20 2024 LDK!
300 m K
1 1 s 1 43.90 KIELAR Amelia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2006 U16 DS III BANASZEK Grzegorz Z/0642/19 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
2 3 s 1 45.47 BUDZIŃSKA Anastazja LKS Polkowice 2005 U16 DS IV B.D. WOJCIECH-PIERZCHAŁA Dorota # , Z/0661/19 , 2022 5 LDK!
3 5 s 1 46.25 JAROCIŃSKA Hanna MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2005 U16 DS IV LDK!
4 6 s 1 46.97 GRZEGORZEK Martyna GKS Start Długołęka 2006 U16 DS V BENKOWSKA Nina BENKOWSKI Henryk , Z/0606/20 , 2023 LDK!
5 7 s 1 47.00 GLISZCZYŃSKA Magdalena WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2005 U16 DS V FIT Wiktor B.D. # Z/0467/19 2023 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
1 2 s 2 45.35 WASILEWSKA Natalia WLKS Wrocław 2006 U16 DS IV KOBIAŁKA Kamil # Z/0627/20 2024 LDK!
2 4 s 2 45.73 BLUM Łucja WLKS Wrocław 2005 U16 DS IV KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. # Z/1314/20 2024 LDK!
3 8 s 2 48.24 GŁUCH Sofija WLKS Wrocław 2005 U16 DS V
4 9 s 2 49.67 KRĘŻLIK Julia MKS MOS Wrocław 2005 U16 DS -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/1334/19 2023 LDK!  ROSU  
5 10 s 2 51.54 SZCZĘSNA Laura SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2005 U16 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/2729/18 2021 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
400 m K
1 1 s 1 52.83 KACZMAREK Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok # 1998 U23 PD M DMP ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1152/14 2024  KNF   SKN   159
2 2 s 1 54.52 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1995 Sen DS I DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2024 M  SKN   136
3 3 s 1 54.87 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1999 U23 DS I B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil , Z/2554/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN  
4 4 s 1 55.84 KACZMAREK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U20 WP I B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # , Z/0628/17 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
5 6 s 1 60.24 LOSY Aleksandra KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2001 U20 WP III WALCZAK Michał Z/0794/16 2024 2
1 5 s 2 59.07 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 2001 U20 PM III LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/3200/17 2024  ZKN   SKN  
2 9 s 2 63.17 URYSZ Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2003 U18 DS IV #  ZKN  
3 10 s 2 63.34 KICULA Tamara WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2004 U18 DS IV # LDK!  ROSU  
4 11 s 2 64.37 GÓRKA Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2000 U23 DS --
  s 2 DNF GRZECHOWIAK Lena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2003 U18 DS --
1 7 s 3 61.36 KUNCEWICZ Tamara MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U18 DS III LDK!
2 8 s 3 61.79 NOWAK Nadia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2004 U18 DS III KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2024 LDK!
3 12 s 3 65.64 SZMYD Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2004 U18 DS -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/0698/20 2024
4 13 s 3 67.61 SALAMAGA Malwina GKS Start Długołęka 2003 U18 DS -- B.D. 5 LDK!
5 14 s 3 68.49 WOŹNIAK Żaneta MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2003 U18 DS -- GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # 5 LDK!
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.70 TURKIEWICZ Julia MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2002 U20 DS I LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
2 f 1 1.68 GRANOWSKA Pola KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # 2003 U18 LU II B.D. HOŁUB Beata , Z/3003/17 , 2024  ZKN  
3 f 1 1.64 KOŚCIANEK Daria KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2003 U18 MZ II B.D.  ZKN  
4 f 1 1.58 STEĆ Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U20 PM III B.D.  ZKN  
5 f 1 1.55 KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2002 U20 PM III RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. LDK!  ZKN  
6 f 1 1.55 KALENIK Izabela MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2002 U20 DS III WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł B.D. # Z/3623/17 2023 LDK!  ROSU  
7 f 1 1.50 KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna MLKS Agros Żary 2002 U20 LB IV WISZ Dariusz Z/0494/16 2022 3 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
8 f 1 1.50 PONIEWIERKA Wiktoria MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U18 LB IV KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz , Z/4730/17 , 2024 5 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
9 f 1 1.50 GAŁKA Anna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2003 U18 DS IV SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1161/18 2024
10 f 1 1.45 SZKOP Wioletta CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2001 U20 SL IV MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. Z/3214/16 2020 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
11 f 1 1.40 MISTOŃ Zuzanna MLKS Agros Żary 2002 U20 LB -- LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
11 f 1 1.40 LIŚKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2006 U16 DS V LDK!  ROSU  
11 f 1 1.40 ŚWIĄTEK Kamila LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2006 U16 DS V LDK!  ROSU  
14 f 1 1.40 GRZESIAKOWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2003 U18 DS --
15 f 1 1.30 STERENGA Martyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2005 U16 DS -- BANASZEK Grzegorz Z/5733/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
16 f 1 1.20 PANEK Agnieszka WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2005 U16 DS -- SZAŁEK Andrzej Z/0496/20 2020 LDK!
17 f 1 1.20 MUCHA Natalia ULKS Muflon Bielawa 2006 U16 DS -- SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław , Z/0406/20 , 2021 BEZ LDK!
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.16 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2001 U20 DS +1.0 M DMP ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   145
2 2 s 1 21.43 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 2000 U23 WP +1.0 M DMP WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  KNF   SKN   133
3 3 s 1 21.69 WESELA Adrian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 1998 U23 WP +1.0 I B.D. Z/0387/14 2022  ZKN   SKN  
4 7 s 1 22.42 BUGAJSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2001 U20 DS +1.0 II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4584/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
5 11 s 1 23.04 WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław 2002 U20 DS +1.0 III BIALIC Marek B.D. LDK!  ZKN  
1 5 s 2 21.88 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin # 2002 U20 LU -0.4 I MORKA Piotr B.D. # Z/0303/16 2024 LDK!  ROSU   KNF   SKN  
2 8 s 2 22.55 GRUZD Wiktor MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2002 U20 DS -0.4 II KORDASIEWICZ Damian KUBALA Łukasz # 2 LDK!  ROSU   KNF   SKN  
1 4 s 3 21.70 ŻOK Łukasz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 2001 U20 LB -0.5 I SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3718/16 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 6 s 3 22.41 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 1999 U23 WP -0.5 II WALCZAK Katarzyna # Z/0837/15 2024
1 9 s 4 22.78 DOMINIAK Daniel SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2001 U20 DS -0.4 II URBATZKA Natalia # Z/0817/16 2024 3  ZKN  
2 10 s 4 23.04 KISIL Kamil WLKS Wrocław 2004 U18 DS -0.4 III LDK!  ZKN  
3 12 s 4 23.22 PIÓRO Olaf ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U20 LB -0.4 III SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/5773/15 2023
4 13 s 4 23.30 JANUKOWICZ Krzysztof KL Ziemia Kłodzka 2001 U20 DS -0.4 III
5 15 s 4 23.40 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 2003 U18 DS -0.4 III LDK!  ZKN  
6 17 s 4 23.98 SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz GKS Start Długołęka # 2001 U20 DS -0.4 IV PRZEORSKI Marek Z/5637/15 2022 LDK!
1 14 s 5 23.37 RADZEWICZ Jędrzej ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U20 LB -0.3 III SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/5771/15 2024  ZKN  
2 16 s 5 23.61 KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2003 U18 DS -0.3 IV SZAŁEK Andrzej # Z/0254/17 2022 2 LDK!  ZKN  
3 18 s 5 24.10 SZUMOWSKI Piotr MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2004 U18 DS -0.3 IV LDK!
4 23 s 5 24.81 RYBA Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U20 DS -0.3 -- WOSIEK Jacek SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. , Z/2083/16 , 2024 LDK!
5 24 s 5 24.88 STRAUBE Jakub MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska 2002 U20 DS -0.3 -- KUCZA Roman # Z/4181/18 2022 4
1 19 s 6 24.24 RADOMYSKI Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław 2002 U20 DS -1.8 IV WOSIEK Jacek BEZ LDK!
2 20 s 6 24.31 CIELECKI Jarosław UKS Orlica Domaniów 1998 U23 DS -1.8 --
3 25 s 6 24.93 MAC Szymon MLKS Agros Żary 2005 U16 LB -1.8 V WISZ Dariusz Z/3656/19 2023 LDK!  ROSU  
4 26 s 6 24.98 KIERSKI Kacper MLKS Sokół Lubin 2002 U20 DS -1.8 -- KNULL Mariusz KNULL Mariusz Z/3527/16 2024 4 LDK!
5 27 s 6 25.00 KOSZELA Maciej Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # 1978 Masters LB -1.8 -- DRACZYŃSKI Adam # Z/1229/20 2024
6 30 s 6 25.92 KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir KL Ziemia Kłodzka # 1981 Masters DS -1.8 -- B.D. Z/0626/16 2024
1 21 s 7 24.43 WÓJCIK Oskar MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U18 DS -1.5 -- LDK!
2 29 s 7 25.85 DIDYK Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław 2005 U16 DS -1.5 -- ROSTEK William # Z/3314/19 2024
3 32 s 7 26.48 SZCZERBA Hubert MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U18 DS -1.5 -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/2104/20 2023 LDK!
4 34 s 7 29.41 PYTLIK Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław 2003 U18 DS -1.5 -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/1993/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 22 s 8 24.72 SZARAPO Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz # 2006 U16 KP -2.0 V B.D. BAUMGART Iwona # , Z/0473/20 , 2024 LDK!  ROSU  
2 28 s 8 25.30 BASIŃSKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław 2005 U16 DS -2.0 V SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/2658/20 2023
3 31 s 8 26.26 PIĘTA Dawid WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2004 U18 DS -2.0 -- JANECZEK Jarosław FIT Wiktor # , Z/1273/18 , 2023 4 LDK!  ROSU  
4 33 s 8 28.40 KOSZELA Szymon UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2006 U16 LB -2.0 --
5 35 s 8 30.99 STOPA Gabriel MKS MOS Wrocław 2006 U16 DS -2.0 -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/2659/20 2024 LDK!
300 m M
1 1 s 1 38.52 KASPRYSZYN Jakub WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2005 U16 DS III MATOSZ Włodzimierz # Z/0644/19 2024 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
2 2 s 1 40.05 ZIĘTEK Leon WLKS Wrocław 2006 U16 DS IV B.D. # BEZ LDK!
3 3 s 1 40.10 CZERWIŃSKI Piotr GKS Start Długołęka 2005 U16 DS IV BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/3763/19 2024
4 4 s 1 40.86 WOLAŃSKI Piotr MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 2007 U14 DS V SZOMBURG Tomasz # Z/0392/20 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 41.69 FORMICKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2005 U16 DS V LDK!
6 10 s 1 44.09 POLARCZYK Bartosz MLKS Rakowice # 2006 U16 DS -- LDK!
1 6 s 2 42.39 ROZBICKI Paweł MLKS Sokół Lubin 2005 U16 DS V
2 7 s 2 42.43 BASIŃSKI Dawid WLKS Wrocław 2006 U16 DS V
3 8 s 2 43.15 MOSORKA Kacper MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2006 U16 DS -- GRUMAN Bartosz # LDK!
4 9 s 2 43.60 STANKIEWICZ Filip UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2006 U16 DS --
5 11 s 2 44.30 LEWANDOWSKI Jonasz WLKS Wrocław # 2006 U16 DS -- WOŚ Michał KOBIAŁKA Kamil # , Z/0455/20 , 2024 LDK!
6 12 s 2 44.63 BIAŁACHOWSKI Paweł MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2006 U16 DS -- PRZEORSKI Marek Z/5675/19 2023 LDK!
400 m M
1 1 s 1 48.65 SOŁTYSIAK Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U20 WP II DMP ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/0234/19 2024 111
2 2 s 1 49.71 DOMINIAK Daniel SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2001 U20 DS II URBATZKA Natalia # Z/0817/16 2024 3  ZKN  
3 3 s 1 50.09 SOŁTYSIAK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U20 WP II ROŻEJ Marek Z/0233/19 2024
4 4 s 1 50.26 WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2000 U23 DS II B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/2601/15 2024  ZKN  
5 5 s 1 51.82 KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2003 U18 DS III SZAŁEK Andrzej # Z/0254/17 2022 2 LDK!  ZKN  
6 6 s 1 51.90 POŁCZYK Arkadiusz KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2001 U20 DS III LDK!
1 7 s 2 51.94 KOŁBUC Grzegorz MLKS Sokół Lubin 2001 U20 DS III B.D. Z/3667/15 2024
2 8 s 2 52.64 JAKUBIK Patryk WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2001 U20 DS III
3 9 s 2 52.81 RUSZKIEWICZ Filip SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2001 U20 DS IV URBATZKA Natalia Z/2645/15 2021 3  ZKN  
4 10 s 2 53.50 WÓJCIK Oskar MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U18 DS IV LDK!
5 15 s 2 57.12 MISEK Kamil SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2002 U20 DS -- URBATZKA Natalia Z/3928/17 2022 4 LDK!
1 11 s 3 54.32 POLAK Bartosz KL Ziemia Kłodzka 2003 U18 DS IV WOŚ Michał Z/0399/17 2022
2 12 s 3 54.36 LIBURA Jakub MKS Siechnice 2002 U20 DS IV SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. # Z/1311/20 2024
3 13 s 3 54.96 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U18 LB -- # LDK!
4 14 s 3 55.35 KAWIŃSKI Karol GKS Start Długołęka 2003 U18 DS -- BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/2847/17 2022 4
5 16 s 3 57.73 FIT Wiktor WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 1999 U23 DS --
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 38.81 TROŚCIANKA Hubert ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2006 U16 LB V KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # , Z/3809/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 30.59 PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2006 U16 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/3922/17 2022 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
3 f 1 18.00 MAĆKOWIAK Bartosz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2005 U16 DS -- MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1154/19 2023 LDK!  ROSU  
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 53.41 OTOLIŃSKI Maciej MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2003 U18 DS III B.D. # 4 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
2 f 1 43.41 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2004 U18 DS -- ULIASZ Małgorzata # 2 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
3 f 1 41.54 TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1962 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/2390/18 2024 BEZ
4 f 1 41.01 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2024 2 LDK!  ZKN  
5 f 1 35.61 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2003 U18 MZ --
6 f 1 34.11 CHORZĘPA Paweł SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2004 U18 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław # Z/3921/17 2023 BEZ LDK!  ROSU  
7 f 1 27.40 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U18 DS -- KORDASIEWICZ Damian # Z/0528/19 2023  ROSU  
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 73.00 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU I KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/2300/11 2024  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 59.52 KOMARNICKI Jan LKS Polkowice 2001 U20 DS II PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # Z/2348/16 2021 2  ZKN  
3 f 1 55.11 PTAK Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U23 DS II KOTWICA Czesław Z/0958/14 2024
4 f 1 53.87 CHUDZIK Sebastian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2000 U23 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt Z/5474/15 2022 2 LDK!
5 f 1 52.51 JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2002 U20 DS III WOCHNA Robert Z/1037/16 2024 3 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
6 f 1 40.01 ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 2001 U20 WP IV PTAK Krzysztof Z/3744/16 2023 3 LDK!  ZKN  
7 f 1 31.75 ŻYŁA Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U20 DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. Z/0305/16 2024 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 10.792111158371 sekund