Gdańsk 15.08.2020
48. Memoriał Józefa Żylewicza [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.69 ADAMEK Klaudia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1999 U23 KP +0.8 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0191/15 2024  KNF  
2 2 s 1 11.71 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1993 Sen KP +0.8 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M  KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 11.84 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 U23 PM +0.8 M B.D. B.D. # Z/1497/14 2023  ZKN   SKN  
4 4 s 1 11.93 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1996 Sen DS +0.8 I  SKN  
5 5 s 1 12.06 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1994 Sen DS +0.8 I B.D.  SKN  
6 7 s 1 12.34 FERENZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U20 KP +0.8 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/4697/19 2024
7 8 s 1 12.38 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1995 Sen KP +0.8 II B.D. 1
1 6 s 2 12.20 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 2001 U20 WN +1.0 II MAKOWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/5768/15 2024
2 9 s 2 12.47 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U20 PM +1.0 II B.D. B.D.  ZKN  
3 10 s 2 12.58 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM +1.0 II LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
4 11 s 2 12.60 PIETROŃ Monika SKLA Sopot 2002 U20 PM +1.0 II B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał KAŃSKI Ryszard # , Z/2850/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF  
5 13 s 2 13.03 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U20 PM +1.0 III B.D. 2 LDK!  ZKN  
1 12 s 3 12.85 ZMARZŁA Weronika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U20 PM +1.1 III B.D. B.D. LDK!  ZKN  
2 14 s 3 13.07 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U18 PM +1.1 III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  ROSU  
3 15 s 3 13.57 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM +1.1 IV B.D. 3 LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.52 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 U23 PD +0.1 M DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur # Z/1209/14 2024 M  KNF   SKN   158
2 2 s 1 23.83 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 U23 MZ +0.1 M DMP JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/0634/15 2024  KNF   SKN   148
3 3 s 1 23.97 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 U23 PM +0.1 M B.D. B.D. # Z/1497/14 2023  ZKN   SKN  
4 4 s 1 24.42 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1994 Sen DS +0.1 I B.D.  SKN  
5 6 s 1 24.61 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1996 Sen DS +0.1 I  SKN  
6 7 s 1 24.64 SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz # 1999 U23 KP +0.1 I B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/0250/15 , 2023  KNF   SKN  
7 15 s 1 26.49 ZMARZŁA Weronika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U20 PM +0.1 III B.D. B.D. LDK!  ZKN  
8 19 s 1 28.14 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM +0.1 IV B.D. 3 LDK!
1 5 s 2 24.55 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ +1.5 I B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2022 1
2 8 s 2 24.70 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2003 U18 PK +1.5 I KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek Z/0352/17 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
3 9 s 2 24.78 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM +1.5 I MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/1714/12 2024  KN  
4 10 s 2 24.83 GRYC Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U23 MZ +1.5 I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/3062/15 2024
5 11 s 2 25.16 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM +1.5 II B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/1665/12 , 2023
6 12 s 2 25.27 WROŃSKA Wiktoria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 2000 U23 PK +1.5 II B.D. MAZUR Janusz # , Z/0142/16 , 2024
1 13 s 3 25.32 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 2001 U20 WN +0.7 II MAKOWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/5768/15 2024
2 14 s 3 25.45 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM +0.7 II LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
3 16 s 3 26.49 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U20 PM +0.7 III B.D. 2 LDK!  ZKN  
4 17 s 3 26.88 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 U20 PM +0.7 III B.D.
5 18 s 3 26.95 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U18 PM +0.7 III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  ROSU  
400 m K
1 1 s 1 53.11 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 1995 Sen MA M B.D. # Z/0180/12 2024 M  KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 53.53 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 1996 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0698/12 2022 M  SKN  
3 3 s 1 53.65 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL Optima Radom # 1999 U23 MZ M SASKA Tomasz B.D. # Z/0635/15 2023  KNF   SKN  
4 4 s 1 54.61 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 U23 MZ I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. # Z/0633/15 2024  ZKN   SKN  
5 5 s 1 54.76 KORZUCH Julia KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1995 Sen SL I PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław , Z/0727/12 , 2024 LDK!  KN   SKN  
6 6 s 1 55.06 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM I SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/1776/13 2024  SKN  
7 7 s 1 55.23 BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ I B.D. 1
1 8 s 2 55.35 JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U23 MZ I DMP WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/0651/15 2024  KNF   SKN   126
2 9 s 2 55.36 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 1997 Sen MA I GIZA Andrzej Z/1061/13 2021 1
3 10 s 2 55.42 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/2676/16 2024  SKN  
4 11 s 2 57.40 MARTYNA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 U23 MA II B.D. GIZA Andrzej , Z/0636/14 , 2024  ZKN   SKN  
5 13 s 2 58.15 SZYMKOWICZ Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1998 U23 OP II B.D.  ZKN  
  s 2 DNF WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U20 MA -- DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1746/16 2024  KNF   SKN  
1 12 s 3 57.95 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 2001 U20 PM II LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/3200/17 2024  ZKN   SKN  
2 14 s 3 58.56 MISIAK Michalina OKS Start Otwock # 2004 U18 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # , Z/2934/17 , 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
3 15 s 3 61.52 STROIKE Maria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2004 U18 PM III LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
4 16 s 3 62.86 MŁODAK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U20 PM IV PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz BEZ LDK!  ZKN  
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:05.91 KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra Włocławek 2001 U20 KP I NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. Z/2008/15 2024 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 2:06.25 KORBUT Milena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL I DMP BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # Z/2389/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   139
3 3 s 1 2:06.68 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1995 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2022 1
4 4 s 1 2:07.32 NITYCHORUK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 1992 Sen SL I B.D. Z/4043/11 2022
5 5 s 1 2:08.51 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 1997 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2021 1
6 6 s 1 2:08.51 BRONOWSKA Zuzanna Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 2001 U20 MZ I ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert Z/1766/15 2021  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
7 8 s 1 2:10.22 HAJDA Teresa KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1998 U23 SL I
8 7 s 1 2:10.22 WÓJCIK Alicja KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U18 SL I SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. B.D. # , Z/1162/17 , 2023 LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
9 9 s 1 2:12.71 PORĘBSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2002 U20 SL II PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. Z/1432/16 2023 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
10 11 s 1 2:15.24 MANIECKA Julita GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2002 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # Z/1272/15 2022 LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
  s 1 DNF KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/1776/13 2024  SKN  
  s 1 DNF JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 U23 PD -- DMP JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # Z/1051/15 2024  ZKN   SKN  
1 10 s 2 2:13.82 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2001 U20 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1845/15 2024 1  ZKN   SKN  
2 12 s 2 2:16.08 POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra MKL Szczecinek 1990 Sen ZP II SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. Z/1202/14 2023 2
3 13 s 2 2:16.19 TYPER Michalina KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2001 U20 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1317/16 2024  ZKN  
4 14 s 2 2:16.51 SERAFIN Katarzyna Kraków Athletics Team 2002 U20 MA II DMP SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # Z/0063/16 2024 LDK!  ZKN   84
5 15 s 2 2:16.72 JAGUŚCIK Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2003 U18 MZ II B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/3730/17 , 2024  ZKN  
6 16 s 2 2:16.79 PRZĄDKA Wiktoria LKS Pszczyna 2003 U18 SL II HELBIK Joachim # Z/1186/18 2023 2 LDK!  ZKN  
7 19 s 2 2:17.80 SZYMCZAK Paulina AZS Łódź 2000 U23 LD III #
8 22 s 2 2:20.93 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Julia GKS Żukowo 2004 U18 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/0772/18 2023 LDK!  ZKN  
1 17 s 3 2:17.58 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 2000 U23 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/1156/15 2021
2 18 s 3 2:17.79 NOWAKOWSKA Katarzyna AML Słupsk 2003 U18 PM III RUMIŃSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2544/18 2024  ZKN  
3 20 s 3 2:18.82 KORNIAT Ludwika AML Słupsk 2003 U18 PM III B.D. # 3 LDK!  ZKN  
4 21 s 3 2:20.45 GRUCHAŁA Julia Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2004 U18 PM III NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/2028/18 2024 3  ZKN  
5 23 s 3 2:21.93 GŁĄBEK Sabina LKS Pszczyna 2004 U18 SL III KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna # , Z/1185/18 , 2022 3 LDK!  ZKN  
6 24 s 3 2:24.29 WRÓBEL Patrycja UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2004 U18 WN III ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/0361/18 2024 5 LDK!
7 25 s 3 2:29.39 PLECZYŃSKA Natalia GKS Żukowo # 2002 U20 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2926/16 2021 LDK!  ZKN  
8 26 s 3 2:31.90 FREJ Milena KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U18 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/2979/18 2023 5 LDK!
3000 m K
1 1 s 1 9:13.87 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 1997 Sen SL I HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. Z/0102/13 2022  KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 9:26.52 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/2131/11 2024
3 3 s 1 9:27.12 BARANOWSKA Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 1993 Sen LU I WILCZEK Janusz Z/1520/16 2024
4 4 s 1 9:34.87 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 1997 Sen LU I B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # , Z/0479/13 , 2024  KN   SKN  
5 5 s 1 9:36.06 WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U20 WP I BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # Z/0256/16 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
6 6 s 1 9:43.69 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ I
7 7 s 1 9:44.94 PYKA Milena MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2000 U23 SL I  KNF   SKN  
8 8 s 1 9:46.13 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2002 U20 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0096/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
9 9 s 1 9:50.49 MIKSZUTA Emilia LUKS Start Nakło # 2001 U20 KP I SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/1549/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
10 10 s 1 9:50.94 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 U23 LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0706/14 2020 1
11 11 s 1 9:53.63 HRYCYK Anna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2003 U18 ZP I ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz Z/1313/17 2022 2  ZKN  
12 12 s 1 9:57.15 KORALEWSKA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2002 U20 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. Z/3014/16 2024 LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
13 13 s 1 10:00.99 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 1997 Sen SL II
14 14 s 1 10:05.63 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKL Toruń # 2000 U23 KP II B.D. WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna , Z/1794/18 , 2024  ZKN  
15 15 s 1 10:10.14 KAPUSTKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2002 U20 MA II GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej , Z/0237/16 , 2021 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
16 16 s 1 10:13.31 ŚLESZYCKA Anna RKS Łódź 1998 U23 LD II B.D. 3
17 17 s 1 10:13.83 GLAZIK Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U18 PM II B.D. RADTKE Marek ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. , Z/1926/17 , 2023 3 LDK!  ROSU  
18 18 s 1 10:14.59 SYDORCHUK Anna Kraków Athletics Team 2002 U20 MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz # Z/1425/16 2022
19 19 s 1 10:22.14 DUBIELLA Monika KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2000 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/1950/15 , 2024  ZKN  
20 20 s 1 10:22.80 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2000 U23 WN II PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/2311/15 2024 3  ZKN  
21 21 s 1 10:35.21 WALISIEWICZ Magdalena GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U20 KP III CHOCHLIUK Grażyna # 3 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
22 22 s 1 10:36.62 ŚWIĘCKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U23 MZ III B.D.
23 23 s 1 10:47.75 DALIDOWICZ Maja MKS Truso Elbląg 2002 U20 WN III LDK!
24 24 s 1 11:00.46 WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1995 Sen SL III B.D. # Z/0438/11 2023 3
25 25 s 1 11:07.69 ŁAWRUKAJTIS Anna RKS Rumia 2001 U20 PM IV PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/4071/18 2023  ZKN  
26 26 s 1 11:09.43 ŁUCKA-WOWCZUK Kinga LKS Zorza Gdynia 2002 U20 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/0885/17 2020 BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 2 15.51 BIELSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM +1.4 II GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/2052/17 , 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 13.26 WOJTUNIK Klaudia AZS Łódź 1999 U23 LD +1.6 M DMP JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # Z/0536/15 2024  KNF   SKN   171
2 2 s 1 13.59 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ +1.6 M B.D. 1  SKN  
3 3 s 1 13.61 KIEPURA Monika KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL +1.6 I DMP B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. , Z/0884/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN   154
4 4 s 1 13.67 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 1999 U23 KP +1.6 I DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. Z/0397/15 2024  KNF   SKN   152
5 5 s 1 13.67 NAGIĘĆ Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2002 U20 MA +1.6 I DMP GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. , Z/0239/16 , 2024 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN   SKN   152
  s 1 DNF SZYMAŃSKA Anna WKS Flota Gdynia # 1999 U23 PM +1.6 -- B.D. #  KNF   SKN  
1 6 s 2 14.63 ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 2002 U20 PM +1.4 II LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
2 7 s 2 15.49 ADAMCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U23 PM +1.4 II B.D. #  ZKN  
3 9 s 2 15.60 STEĆ Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U20 PM +1.4 II B.D.  ZKN  
4 10 s 2 15.61 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U20 PM +1.4 II GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!
5 11 s 2 15.97 KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2002 U20 PM +1.4 III RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. LDK!  ZKN  
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.80 IAKOVENKO Valentyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2003 U18 KP I DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0209/17 2024 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN   SKN  
2 f 1 3.60 BARTEL Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM I KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KAŃSKI Ryszard # , Z/1369/18 , 2024 2 LDK!  ROSU   KNF   SKN  
3 f 1 3.40 BORACZYŃSKA Agata KS Warszawianka W-wa 2001 U20 MZ I SZYMCZAK Edward B.D. Z/3878/16 2022 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
4 f 1 3.20 KOZŁOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U20 PM II LDK!  ROSU   ZKN   SKN  
5 f 1 3.20 RACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U16 PM II LDK!  ROSU  
6 f 1 2.80 MELZACKA Gabriela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U14 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/3782/20 2023 LDK!
Trójskok K
  f 1 11.30 JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999 U23 MZ +1.6 III B.D.
  f 1 12.17 SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna AZS Łódź # 2001 U20 LD +1.4 I SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. Z/4769/15 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
1 f 1 13.28 BEDNAREK Agnieszka AZS Łódź 1998 U23 LD +1.7 I DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. Z/0907/14 2024 1  KNF   SKN   155
2 f 1 13.25 LASKOWSKA Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP +1.9 I DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1019/12 2024  KN   SKN   154
3 f 1 12.44 SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna AZS Łódź # 2001 U20 LD +2.2 I SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. Z/4769/15 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
4 f 1 12.11 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS Łódź 1998 U23 LD +1.7 I  KNF   SKN  
5 f 1 12.00 KRASICKA Wiktoria AZS-AWF Gorzów 2001 U20 LB +1.1 I #  ZKN  
6 f 1 11.38 JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999 U23 MZ +2.1 III B.D.
7 f 1 11.01 KUBALA Amelia SKLA Sopot # 2003 U18 PM +1.9 III LEWANDOWSKI Michał # Z/2982/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
8 f 1 10.13 WOLAŃSKA Nadia WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 U18 MA +1.2 -- LDK!  ROSU  
  f 1 NM MIROWSKA Weronika MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2003 U18 LD 0.0 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/2767/17 2024 4 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.43 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD MM DMP NASZKO Andrzej # Z/1449/12 2024 MM  KN   SKN   167
2 f 1 16.52 ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U23 MZ M  KNF   SKN  
3 f 1 15.40 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP I NOWAK Grzegorz Z/2107/11 2022 M
4 f 1 13.44 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 1998 U23 PM I
5 f 1 13.28 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/1714/12 2024  KN  
6 f 1 12.31 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 2001 U20 PD II DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2024  ZKN   SKN   98
7 f 1 12.25 ADAMCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U23 PM II B.D. #  ZKN  
8 f 1 11.68 SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz # 1999 U23 KP III B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/0250/15 , 2023  KNF   SKN  
9 f 1 10.28 STEĆ Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U20 PM III B.D.  ZKN  
10 f 1 9.42 KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2002 U20 PM IV RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. LDK!  ZKN  
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 55.20 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # Z/4129/11 2024  KN   SKN   157
2 f 1 54.69 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2024 M  KNF   SKN  
3 f 1 44.73 ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U23 MZ I  KNF   SKN  
4 f 1 44.49 GAJEWSKA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0441/18 2024 I  KNF   SKN  
5 f 1 42.62 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. Z/3175/17 2024 2  ZKN  
6 f 1 42.28 MYĆKA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM II LDK!  ZKN  
7 f 1 41.75 POLAŃSKA Paulina LKS Lubusz Słubice 2003 U18 LB II CHUSTECKI Ryszard # Z/2178/17 2024 2  ZKN  
8 f 1 38.00 WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U23 PM II #
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 53.58 REGIN Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka # 1997 Sen PM M MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0852/13 2024  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 50.67 BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1993 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2024 1  KN   SKN  
3 f 1 49.16 SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U20 KP I LDK!  KNF   SKN  
4 f 1 47.85 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1992 Sen PM I  SKN  
5 f 1 37.55 MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U20 PM III WALCZAK Leszek SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/0296/19 2024  ZKN  
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.56 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 U23 KP +0.8 M DMP BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2024  KNF   SKN   142
2 2 s 1 10.67 ADAMSKI Przemysław KS Agros Zamość 1996 Sen LU +0.8 I B.D. B.D. Z/0103/14 2022
3 3 s 1 10.68 GRZELAK Mateusz RLTL Optima Radom # 2001 U20 MZ +0.8 I DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # , Z/4998/15 , 2023 LDK!  ZKN  
4 4 s 1 10.91 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 Sen PD +0.8 II DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/1800/13 2024 1 110
5 5 s 1 10.92 ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 1999 U23 WP +0.8 II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/1611/16 2024  ZKN   SKN  
6 6 s 1 10.95 MATEŃKO Wiktor UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # 2002 U20 MZ +0.8 II ZABOROWSKI Marcin ADAMSKI Robert B.D. # , Z/2618/16 , 2022 LDK!  ZKN  
7 7 s 1 11.27 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1981 Masters WP +0.8 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1631/16 2024 2
1 8 s 2 11.29 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 2002 U20 PM +0.3 II WERNER Bernard B.D. Z/3149/16 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 10 s 2 11.32 PIOTROWSKI Szymon UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # 1999 U23 MZ +0.3 III B.D. ADAMSKI Robert , Z/0582/16 , 2023
3 9 s 2 11.32 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD +0.3 III DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/0849/12 2024 3 78
4 11 s 2 11.52 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 1998 U23 PM +0.3 III B.D.
5 12 s 2 11.56 PIECHNIK Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1984 Masters MZ +0.3 III B.D.
6 13 s 2 11.66 SZURGOT Szymon KKB Starogard Gdański 2002 U20 PM +0.3 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz Z/5528/18 2021
7 14 s 2 11.84 RUMIŃSKI Dawid LUKS Orneta 2003 U18 WN +0.3 IV MAKOWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/3346/18 2024
8 15 s 2 12.24 WIRA Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U20 PM +0.3 -- LDK!
200 m M
1 2 s 1 21.26 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 U23 KP +0.1 M BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 3 s 1 21.45 WÓJCIK Mateusz AZS Łódź 1998 U23 LD +0.1 M
3 4 s 1 21.45 ADAMSKI Przemysław KS Agros Zamość 1996 Sen LU +0.1 M B.D. B.D. Z/0103/14 2022
4 5 s 1 21.67 SMOSARSKI Dominik KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1999 U23 WN +0.1 I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # Z/0647/15 2022  ZKN   SKN  
5 7 s 1 22.22 SOBÓL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2003 U18 WN +0.1 II LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # 2 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
6 8 s 1 22.23 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 Sen PD +0.1 II GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/1800/13 2024 1
  s 1 DNF WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1995 Sen DS +0.1 --  KN   SKN  
1 1 s 2 21.25 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS +0.6 M  KN   SKN  
2 9 s 2 22.45 MATEŃKO Wiktor UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # 2002 U20 MZ +0.6 II ZABOROWSKI Marcin ADAMSKI Robert B.D. # , Z/2618/16 , 2022 LDK!  ZKN  
3 10 s 2 22.76 PIOTROWSKI Szymon UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # 1999 U23 MZ +0.6 II B.D. ADAMSKI Robert , Z/0582/16 , 2023
4 11 s 2 22.82 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1981 Masters WP +0.6 III BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1631/16 2024 2
5 13 s 2 22.99 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD +0.6 III GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/0849/12 2024 3
6 14 s 2 23.13 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2001 U20 PM +0.6 III LDK!  ZKN  
1 6 s 3 21.91 GRZELAK Mateusz RLTL Optima Radom # 2001 U20 MZ +0.2 II DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # , Z/4998/15 , 2023 LDK!  ZKN  
2 12 s 3 22.96 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 1997 Sen LD +0.2 III CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz # Z/1260/13 2024 1
3 15 s 3 23.61 CYGAN Wiktor KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U18 SL +0.2 IV DMP MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/0991/20 2024 57
4 16 s 3 23.67 RUMIŃSKI Dawid LUKS Orneta 2003 U18 WN +0.2 IV MAKOWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/3346/18 2024
5 17 s 3 23.78 SZURGOT Szymon KKB Starogard Gdański 2002 U20 PM +0.2 IV SADKOWSKI Kazimierz Z/5528/18 2021
6 18 s 3 24.76 PIECHNIK Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1984 Masters MZ +0.2 -- B.D.
400 m M
1 1 s 1 46.87 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 1995 Sen LD M DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2024 M  KN   SKN   145
2 2 s 1 47.24 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 1998 U23 LD I DMP KOPEĆ Dominik # Z/0865/14 2024  KNF   SKN   138
3 3 s 1 47.26 RÓŻNICKI Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2003 U18 PM I KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1520/18 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
4 4 s 1 47.52 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 Sen LU I B.D. 1
5 5 s 1 47.59 HOŁUB Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 U23 LU I HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # Z/4557/15 2023  KNF   SKN  
6 6 s 1 47.97 KREFT Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2000 U23 PM I JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/5416/15 2020 M  KNF  
7 8 s 1 48.44 MAJEWSKI Jacek KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/4611/15 2022  KNF   SKN  
8 9 s 1 49.00 KOZACKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2002 U20 WN II LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # Z/1477/16 2024 LDK!  ROSU   KNF  
1 7 s 2 48.05 BORKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1997 Sen MZ I B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/0185/13 , 2024  KN   SKN  
2 10 s 2 49.45 CITAK Miłosz MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2003 U18 SL II PRZEWIEŹLIK Dorota Z/0785/17 2024 3  ZKN  
3 12 s 2 50.24 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2001 U20 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1840/15 2022 2  ZKN  
4 14 s 2 51.54 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 1987 Sen KP III B.D. Z/0781/11 2024 2
5 15 s 2 51.54 PIECZKA Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 1996 Sen SL III B.D. BEZ
6 18 s 2 52.42 GRZYBOWSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 2002 U20 PM III B.D.
1 11 s 3 49.55 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 2002 U20 DS II B.D. B.D. # LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
2 13 s 3 51.39 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2003 U18 PM III B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. , Z/1505/17 , 2023 2 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
3 16 s 3 51.55 LEWANDOWSKI Filip GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2003 U18 PM III B.D. B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof , Z/2219/17 , 2021 LDK!  ZKN  
4 17 s 3 51.86 LEC Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U23 MZ III BAŁDYKA Jakub B.D. Z/1908/17 2023
5 19 s 3 53.08 JAŚKIEWICZ Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1984 Masters PM --
6 20 s 3 53.64 GRABARCZYK Aleksander WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP IV LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
7 21 s 3 54.45 WÓJCIK Kacper MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2001 U20 SL IV
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:45.37 KUCHMAN Mateusz AZS-AWF Katowice # 2001 U20 SL I LDK!  ZKN  
2 2 s 1 3:45.50 ŻYWKO Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 U23 LU I BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/1224/16 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 3 s 1 3:45.86 RAK Filip AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2003 U18 OP I OLSZEWSKI Mirosław OLSZEWSKI Mirosław DZIUBA Jacek DZIUBA Jacek , Z/3466/16 , 2024 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
4 4 s 1 3:47.90 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2001 U20 KP I GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0931/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
5 5 s 1 3:48.11 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U20 WP I BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # Z/0711/15 2023 2 LDK!  ZKN  
6 6 s 1 3:48.47 SZKUDLAREK Jakub KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U20 MZ I B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/6308/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN  
7 7 s 1 3:48.74 LEBIODA Stanisław RLTL Optima Radom # 1999 U23 MZ I TRZOS Leszek B.D. Z/0133/15 2023
8 8 s 1 3:48.88 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 2001 U20 SK I JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. Z/3631/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
9 9 s 1 3:49.22 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS II WOSIEK Jacek B.D. B.D. Z/0434/13 2024
10 10 s 1 3:49.75 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000 U23 DS II ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2024 2  KNF  
11 11 s 1 3:49.98 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 2002 U20 KP II WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2386/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
12 13 s 1 3:52.24 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 U23 MA II B.D. B.D. # Z/0474/15 2023
13 14 s 1 3:53.17 LEWALSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 2003 U18 WN II NAGY Czesław B.D. # Z/0051/17 2024  ZKN   SKN  
14 25 s 1 4:00.73 KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 1997 Sen MZ II B.D.
15 26 s 1 4:02.46 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2001 U20 PM III B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # , Z/0336/15 , 2024  ZKN  
  s 1 DNF SKIBIAK Kacper WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # 2000 U23 DS -- SZAŁEK Andrzej # Z/2602/15 2024 LDK!  KNF  
1 12 s 2 3:50.57 PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz AZS Łódź 1996 Sen LD II B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr , Z/0718/13 , 2023
2 15 s 2 3:53.79 WESOŁOWSKI Miłosz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U18 PM II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0001/18 2024 2 LDK!  ZKN  
3 16 s 2 3:55.00 KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1996 Sen MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0385/15 2024 2
4 17 s 2 3:55.40 SMYK Robert LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 2001 U20 OP II ZOK Roman Z/2890/20 2023
5 18 s 2 3:55.40 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2000 U23 KP II CZUBASZEK Jarosław # Z/2264/15 2024 3
6 19 s 2 3:55.72 SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 1997 Sen PM II B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. , Z/1061/14 , 2024
7 20 s 2 3:55.73 BOROWSKI Dawid KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 U23 WP II DMP WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # Z/2413/15 2024 85
8 21 s 2 3:56.05 RAPTA Paweł Kraków Athletics Team 2000 U23 MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1694/17 2021  ZKN  
9 22 s 2 3:56.73 MŁYNARZ Kamil SKB Kraśnik 1990 Sen LU II BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2024 2
10 23 s 2 3:57.51 ŻYGENDA Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 1997 Sen PM II B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof , Z/1012/17 , 2024
11 24 s 2 3:59.43 SOWIK Wojciech RKS Łódź # 1996 Sen LD II B.D. # 2
12 27 s 2 4:03.64 MISIEWICZ Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 Sen MZ III WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/1267/11 2024 2
1 28 s 3 4:04.86 MANIECKI Gabriel OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U20 WP III OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1273/15 2023
2 29 s 3 4:06.52 KOMODA Dawid WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2003 U18 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew , Z/1700/18 , 2024 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
3 30 s 3 4:06.68 KULESZA Robert KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 U23 WP III DMP GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. Z/0986/16 2024 50
4 31 s 3 4:07.26 CACH Łukasz WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2002 U20 ZP III LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
5 32 s 3 4:09.95 WITKOWSKI Stanisław MKS-MOSM Bytom 2002 U20 SL III
6 33 s 3 4:10.65 DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM III B.D. 2 LDK!  ZKN  
7 34 s 3 4:12.66 ŁĘSKI Bruno Kraków Athletics Team # 2003 U18 MA IV SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1154/17 2024 LDK!
8 35 s 3 4:17.13 ABEL Patryk AML Słupsk 2002 U20 PM IV
9 36 s 3 4:18.57 HOŁOWIENKO Jan AML Słupsk 2003 U18 PM IV RUMIŃSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/4751/17 2023  ZKN  
10 37 s 3 4:21.40 BAKA Jakub SKLA Sopot 2003 U18 PM IV LDK!  ZKN  
11 38 s 3 4:26.00 PREJC Mikołaj LKS Zorza Gdynia 2002 U20 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/1505/18 2021
  s 3 DNF MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U23 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek # Z/3276/15 2024
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:09.05 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 2000 U23 MZ I B.D. B.D. # Z/4260/15 2024  KNF  
2 2 s 1 8:09.59 JARCZOK Bartosz KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 U23 SL I JARCZOK Miłosz # Z/0361/15 1  ZKN  
3 3 s 1 8:12.78 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 1994 Sen SL I
4 4 s 1 8:15.06 STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1995 Sen LD I B.D. B.D. Z/0415/13 2023
5 5 s 1 8:15.49 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1989 Sen ZP I KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2160/11 2024 1
6 6 s 1 8:17.09 NOWICKI Sebastian OKL Oborniki 1994 Sen WP I NOWICKI Sebastian Z/0344/13 2024
7 7 s 1 8:18.52 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 1988 Sen ZP II B.D. # Z/1405/11 2024 2
8 8 s 1 8:20.95 SZYNAKA Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U20 WP II B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2385/16 , 2024  KNF  
9 9 s 1 8:21.10 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL GGG Radom # 1993 Sen MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/4190/11 2024
10 10 s 1 8:27.61 KACZMAREK Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 1996 Sen KP II RUDNIK Damian Z/0819/12 2024
11 11 s 1 8:28.99 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub RKS Łódź 2001 U20 LD II B.D.  ZKN  
12 12 s 1 8:33.32 MICHALSKI Jan MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U20 MZ II JOBT Andrzej Z/3951/15 2023  ZKN   SKN  
13 13 s 1 8:33.61 TULEJA Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U20 KP II NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. Z/5215/15 2024  ZKN  
14 14 s 1 8:34.65 MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań 1999 U23 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # Z/0863/15 2024
15 15 s 1 8:39.76 ROMBERG Adrian KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U18 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1159/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
16 16 s 1 8:39.96 HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 1997 Sen LD II
17 17 s 1 8:42.23 BABIK Filip Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # 1996 Sen MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # , Z/3905/16 , 2024
18 18 s 1 8:48.35 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2000 U23 PM III JOST Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1856/15 2024  ZKN  
19 19 s 1 8:49.80 ŻUK Bartosz MKS Polonia Warszawa 2003 U18 MZ III  ZKN  
20 20 s 1 8:56.39 KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN III B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # , Z/1738/13 , 2024 BEZ
21 25 s 1 9:09.74 MEGIER Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3068/20 2024  ZKN  
  s 1 DNF KUCHARSKI Jarosław RLTL Optima Radom # 2000 U23 MZ -- B.D.
1 21 s 2 8:56.68 OCHNIK Adam KS Polonia Pasłęk 2002 U20 WN III KOSZYK Robert # Z/4698/19 2024
2 22 s 2 8:58.65 JANTA Dawid ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2003 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/2236/19 2024 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
3 23 s 2 8:59.73 ARENDT Kacper GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U20 KP III CZUBASZEK Jarosław # Z/2216/19 2024 4 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
4 24 s 2 9:07.30 DZIDECZEK Michał WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2002 U20 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1491/16 2021 4 LDK!  ROSU  
5 26 s 2 9:13.41 RUDAWSKI Dominik MKS Truso Elbląg 2003 U18 WN III
6 27 s 2 9:19.59 KASPROWICZ Krzysztof MLKS Baszta Bytów 2004 U18 PM IV KUTEŁŁO Dariusz # Z/4739/17 2023 4 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
7 28 s 2 9:34.57 WIECZOREK Alan AML Słupsk 2000 U23 PM -- LDK!
8 29 s 2 9:48.10 STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U20 PM IV KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0185/15 2023 4
  s 2 DNF MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1997 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1600/13 2024 3
  s 2 DNF SZTEJTER Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U20 PM -- B.D. 3  ZKN  
  s 2 DNF MARSZK Daniel GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2002 U20 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/3562/18 2024 LDK!
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 51.40 OLEJNICZAK Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1997 Sen MA M CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. Z/0056/13 2024  KN  
2 2 s 1 51.98 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 U23 MZ I B.D. B.D. # Z/3078/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 3 s 1 52.31 URBANIAK Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek 2001 U20 KP I LDK!  ROSU   KNF   SKN  
4 4 s 1 52.89 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1996 Sen DS I #
5 5 s 1 53.23 JAKUBOWSKI Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 2000 U23 SL I KASIŃSKI Marek # Z/5242/15 2024 1  KNF   SKN  
6 6 s 1 53.99 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1996 Sen MA I GIZA Maciej B.D. Z/0179/12 2021 1
7 7 s 1 54.43 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 1997 Sen LD I CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz # Z/1260/13 2024 1
8 8 s 1 58.84 STYBOR Jakub SKLA Sopot 2000 U23 PM III B.D. #
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.40 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U18 PM II KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz 3 LDK!  ROSU   KNF  
2 f 1 4.20 MACIEJEWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U18 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. B.D. Z/3424/17 2024  KNF  
3 f 1 4.20 ŁOPATA Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2001 U20 PM II B.D. Z/2972/16 2022  ZKN  
4 f 1 4.00 RACZKOWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia # 2003 U18 PM II KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. , Z/4043/17 , 2023 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
5 f 1 3.60 ŁABSZ Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM III RATAJCZAK Maciej KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # Z/0704/18 2024 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
  f 1 NM STOLC Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U20 PM -- LDK!  ROSU  
  f 1 NM KOLASA Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1993 Sen PM -- B.D. 2
Trójskok M
  f 1 13.87 WALĘCKI Wiktor MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1997 Sen LD +1.4 III B.D. 3
  f 1 16.12 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS +1.3 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2024 1  KN   SKN  
  f 1 16.14 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin 1989 Sen LU +1.4 I  KN  
1 f 1 16.25 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS +2.2 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2024 1  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 16.18 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin 1989 Sen LU +2.2 I  KN  
3 f 1 15.17 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 1990 Sen PM +1.4 I
4 f 1 14.94 SULWIRSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1996 Sen MZ +1.5 I SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # Z/1200/12 2023 1
5 f 1 14.78 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1991 Sen KP +1.5 II #
6 f 1 13.91 WALĘCKI Wiktor MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1997 Sen LD +2.2 III B.D. 3
7 f 1 13.66 SOBORA Łukasz KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1978 Masters MZ +1.7 III SOBORA Łukasz # Z/1250/14 2024
8 f 1 13.07 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U20 PM +1.4 IV B.D. LDK!  ZKN  
  f 1 NM DZIEDZIECH Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U23 PM 0.0 --
  f 1 NM MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 U23 PM 0.0 --
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.09 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 Sen WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 18.63 ŁUKSZO Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1994 Sen LU M B.D. M  KN   SKN  
3 f 1 17.99 MAZUR Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U23 MZ M DMP OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. Z/0477/14 2024  KNF   SKN   152
4 f 1 17.19 GAŁĄZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1988 Sen OP I
  f 1 NM KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1985 Masters PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2024 1  SKN  
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 63.72 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1996 Sen OP MM B.D. #  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 57.44 STACHNIK Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 U23 LU M DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # Z/0205/14 2024  KNF   SKN   150
3 f 1 49.27 MAZUR Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U23 MZ I OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. Z/0477/14 2024  KNF   SKN  
4 f 1 42.57 SKWIERCZ Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1994 Sen PM II KOWNATKE Rafał Z/3009/11 2024 2
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 77.71 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U23 LB M PAWELSKI Grzegorz # Z/0962/14 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
2 f 1 77.35 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 1989 Sen PD M WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2022  KN   SKN  
3 f 1 75.42 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 2000 U23 KP M WALCZAK Leszek Z/0021/15 2024 1  KNF   SKN  
4 f 1 71.47 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 1990 Sen PM I B.D. # Z/2503/11 2024 MM  SKN  
5 f 1 65.87 MERTKA Wiktor UKS Cyprianka 1997 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/1564/13 2024 1
6 f 1 46.63 RYDZKOWSKI Piotr SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1991 Sen MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 20.269514083862 sekund