Oleśnica 22.08.2020
20. Memoriał Edwarda Listosa. 1. Memoriał Wiesława Kiryka [DMP] [DMP U20]
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.16 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1992 Sen SL -0.8 I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2023 MM
2 2 s 1 24.52 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 1992 Sen LU -0.8 I MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2023
3 3 s 1 24.85 GĄSIOR Adriana KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2001 U20 DS -0.8 I CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar ROSTEK William # , Z/3488/15 , 2022 LDK!
4 5 s 1 25.41 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1999 U23 DS -0.8 II B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil , Z/2554/15 , 2023
5 7 s 1 26.09 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 2000 U23 LD -0.8 II B.D. FIRLIT Roman # , Z/4999/15 , 2022 2
6 9 s 1 26.49 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU -0.8 III SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2023 MM
2 6 s 2 25.98 SZYMKOWICZ Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1998 U23 OP +0.3 II B.D. JASIŃSKI Cyprian , Z/0545/14 , 2023
3 8 s 2 26.23 ŁYSKOWKA Maja AZS UMCS Lublin # 2004 U18 LU +0.3 II MARUSZEWSKI Piotr Z/4909/19 2023 LDK!
4 10 s 2 26.85 STAŚKOWIAK Anna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2003 U18 WP +0.3 III
1 11 s 3 27.27 WALIDUDA Klaudia LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 2003 U18 OP +0.7 III ZOK Roman ZOK Roman , Z/1380/17 , 2021 4 LDK!
2 12 s 3 27.87 WIKA Wiktoria KS Żeglina Sieradz 2002 U20 LD +0.7 IV NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. Z/3503/16 2021
3 13 s 3 27.97 NOWAK Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2004 U18 DS +0.7 IV KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2023 LDK!
4 14 s 3 28.32 URYSZ Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2003 U18 DS +0.7 IV #
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:48.14 CHOMIK Anna MKS Piast Głogów 2006 U16 DS V BIELAWA Przemysław Z/4209/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:50.25 MARCINIAK Maja WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2006 U16 DS -- JANECZEK Jarosław Z/5188/19 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:59.40 BIEGAŃSKA Gabriela KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2005 U16 DS -- LDK!
4 4 s 1 2:09.69 TRACZ Natalia WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2009 U12 DS -- JANECZEK Jarosław # Z/1997/19 2023 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:14.27 KRZAK Natasza RUN4FUN Oleśnica # 2010 U12 DS -- KRZAK Grzegorz # Z/0081/23 2023 LDK!
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:04.28 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/4203/11 2023 MM
2 2 s 1 2:06.62 BEKUS Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 1997 Sen WP I B.D. OSTROWSKI Ryszard , Z/1501/14 , 2022 1
3 3 s 1 2:07.05 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1995 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2022 1
4 4 s 1 2:09.55 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1999 U23 MZ I PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/5219/15 2023 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:11.32 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 1997 Sen PM II WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2021 1
6 6 s 1 2:11.38 PORĘBSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2002 U20 SL II PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. Z/1432/16 2023 LDK!
7 7 s 1 2:12.74 SOWA Oliwia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2001 U20 MA II DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/2094/15 2023 LDK! 102
8 8 s 1 2:13.89 MANIECKA Julita GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2002 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # Z/1272/15 2022 LDK!
9 9 s 1 2:16.19 JAGUŚCIK Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2003 U18 MZ II B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/3730/17 , 2023
10 10 s 1 2:17.26 PIECHOWICZ Katarzyna KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2002 U20 DS II # LDK!
  s 1 DNF JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 U23 PD -- JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # Z/1051/15 2023
  s 1 DNF PÓLKOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1996 Sen PM --
1 11 s 2 2:18.04 HOFMAN Maria OŚ AZS Poznań 1999 U23 WP III
2 12 s 2 2:19.34 GIERACH Milena LKS Omega Kleszczów 2000 U23 LD III URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. Z/4398/15 2023
3 14 s 2 2:19.59 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # 2004 U18 DS III ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr Z/4930/18 2023 LDK!
4 13 s 2 2:19.59 LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria KS Żeglina Sieradz 2004 U18 LD III NOWAK Mieczysław Z/3529/18 2023 3
5 15 s 2 2:22.05 NAJDEK Ewa KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U23 MZ III ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # Z/0549/17 2023
6 16 s 2 2:23.04 GALUCH Vanessa MKS-MOSM Bytom 2003 U18 SL III # LDK!
7 17 s 2 2:23.63 MORSZNER Zofia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2003 U18 WP III LDK!
8 18 s 2 2:24.72 MULTAN Julianna SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2004 U18 MZ III PARADOWSKA Renata # Z/1874/18 2023 4 LDK!
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:19.49 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 1997 Sen SL I HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0102/13 2022 1
2 2 s 1 4:20.07 NITYCHORUK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 1992 Sen SL I B.D. Z/4043/11 2022
3 3 s 1 4:20.38 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1991 Sen KP I BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # Z/1329/11 2023
4 4 s 1 4:25.12 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Sen LU I GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # Z/2651/11 2023
5 5 s 1 4:25.61 BARANOWSKA Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 1993 Sen LU I WILCZEK Janusz Z/1520/16 2022
6 6 s 1 4:28.02 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1990 Sen WN I WOSIEK Jacek Z/3500/11 2023 MM
7 7 s 1 4:29.77 MICHALAK Sandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # 1987 Sen SL I OPUCHLIK Tomasz # Z/2320/11 2023
8 8 s 1 4:31.79 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1986 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/2255/11 , 2023
9 9 s 1 4:31.95 CIOŁAK Magdalena MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2001 U20 LD I WASIAK Jarosław Z/0729/16 2023 2
10 10 s 1 4:34.12 KAPUSTKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2002 U20 MA II GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej , Z/0237/16 , 2021 LDK!
11 12 s 1 4:35.76 WÓJCIK Alicja KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U18 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. # , Z/1162/17 , 2023 LDK!
12 13 s 1 4:37.18 CHYLIŃSKI Marta Alexandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1986 Sen DS II KOKOT Zdzisław Z/3081/17 2021 2
13 16 s 1 4:42.60 JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2000 U23 DS II
14 18 s 1 4:44.37 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 1997 Sen SL III
15 20 s 1 4:46.62 PRZĄDKA Wiktoria LKS Pszczyna 2003 U18 SL III HELBIK Joachim # Z/1186/18 2023 2 LDK!
1 11 s 2 4:34.91 BAŃKOWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 1990 Sen PD II B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz , Z/3112/11 , 2023
2 14 s 2 4:41.59 RĘBACZ Paulina KS Żeglina Sieradz 2004 U18 LD II NOWAK Mieczysław Z/4077/17 2023 3
3 15 s 2 4:42.55 SYDORCHUK Anna Kraków Athletics Team 2002 U20 MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz # Z/1425/16 2022
4 17 s 2 4:43.18 SERAFIN Katarzyna Kraków Athletics Team 2002 U20 MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # Z/0063/16 2023 LDK!
5 19 s 2 4:46.46 SIKORA Julia SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 2003 U18 DS III
6 21 s 2 4:50.91 SZYMCZAK Paulina AZS Łódź 2000 U23 LD III #
7 22 s 2 4:52.46 SĘCZEK Martyna MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2004 U18 LD III WASIAK Jarosław Z/5149/18 2023 4 LDK!
8 23 s 2 4:53.73 BIELECKA Patrycja UKS Achilles Leszno # 2003 U18 WP III ZDONEK Filip B.D. Z/1423/17 2023 LDK!
9 24 s 2 4:55.00 BIELECKA Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno # 2003 U18 WP III ZDONEK Filip B.D. Z/1422/17 2023 LDK!
10 25 s 2 4:55.30 KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2004 U18 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4033/18 2023 LDK!
11 26 s 2 4:58.87 BEREŹNICKA Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2000 U23 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # Z/0280/15 2023 LDK!
12 27 s 2 5:01.48 KRUPA Urszula SMKS Parasol Wrocław # 2004 U18 DS IV WOSIEK Jacek # Z/1302/19 2023 2
13 28 s 2 5:06.48 AUGUSTINIOK Kamila MKS-MOSM Bytom 2006 U16 SL IV SZCZYRK Janusz Z/0961/19 2023 LDK!
300 m pł K
1 1 s 1 40.99 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS -- ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2023 MM
2 2 s 1 49.25 SZMYD Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2004 U18 DS -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/0698/20 2023
3 3 s 1 50.20 ZIOBER Zuzanna MKS Piast Głogów 2006 U16 DS IV BIELAWA Przemysław Z/5189/19 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 50.25 CYMBALISTA Julia LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 2006 U16 WP IV PTAK Krzysztof Z/3362/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
5 5 s 1 51.19 MIRECKA Julia BKS Bydgoszcz # 2006 U16 KP IV BAUMGART Iwona Z/1454/20 2023 LDK!
2000 m prz K
1 1 s 1 6:34.98 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 1997 Sen LU -- B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # , Z/0479/13 , 2023
2 2 s 1 6:56.75 PYKA Milena MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2000 U23 SL --
3 3 s 1 7:07.41 PAWEŁCZYK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U20 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/2910/16 2023 LDK!
4 4 s 1 7:14.50 ŚLESZYCKA Anna RKS Łódź 1998 U23 LD -- B.D. 3
5 5 s 1 7:24.58 KWAPISZ Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2000 U23 SL --
6 6 s 1 7:31.34 KOWALIK Natalia MKL Szczecinek 2001 U20 ZP III SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. Z/0642/16 2023
7 7 s 1 7:53.96 PÓŁROLNICZAK Katarzyna MKL Jarocin 2002 U20 WP III GOŚCINIAK Mateusz # Z/4600/18 2020 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.64 WAWROWSKA Emilia OŚ AZS Poznań # 2003 U18 WP -0.5 II DMP KNULL Mariusz WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. , Z/0325/17 , 2023 LDK! 101
2 f 1 5.18 TRZECIAK Kinga LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2001 U20 WP -0.7 III B.D. #
  f 1 NM WALISZEWSKA Klaudia LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2004 U18 WP 0.0 -- NALEPA Marek Z/1157/18 2023 4 LDK!
  f 1 NM WINOGRODZKA Julia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2004 U18 KP 0.0 -- B.D. KARNAS Zbigniew # Z/2279/16 2023 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.77 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU MM DMP LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/4665/11 2023 MM 171
2 f 1 17.10 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD M DMP NASZKO Andrzej # Z/1449/12 2023 MM 163
3 f 1 15.31 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP I NOWAK Grzegorz Z/2107/11 2022 M
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 43.01 CHUDA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS II #
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.52 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 Sen WN -1.8 I OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2023
2 2 s 1 21.52 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS -1.8 I
3 3 s 1 21.89 KRZEWINA Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 1989 Sen WP -1.8 I #
4 4 s 1 22.07 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 1998 U23 LD -1.8 II B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # , Z/0865/14 , 2023
1 5 s 2 22.41 SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Jarocin 2001 U20 WP +0.6 II GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/1557/15 2021 2
2 6 s 2 22.56 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 1999 U23 WP +0.6 II WALCZAK Katarzyna # Z/0837/15 2023
3 8 s 2 22.69 GOŁĄB Jarosław LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 2000 U23 LD +0.6 II KUŚ Tomasz B.D. # Z/2244/18 2023
1 7 s 3 22.57 DĄBROWSKI Paweł KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2003 U18 PD +0.6 II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4658/18 2022 LDK!
2 9 s 3 22.70 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 1997 Sen LD +0.6 II GABRYSIAK Marcin Z/1260/13 2023 1
3 10 s 3 22.74 GRZEGORZEWSKI Szymon LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 2002 U20 LD +0.6 II FIRLIT Roman Z/0258/19 2023 4
4 11 s 3 22.75 PĘDZIWIATR Jakub LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 1999 U23 LD +0.6 II B.D. KUŚ Tomasz , Z/0930/17 , 2023
5 15 s 3 23.32 SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz GKS Start Długołęka # 2001 U20 DS +0.6 III PRZEORSKI Marek Z/5637/15 2022 LDK!
6 17 s 3 23.96 JARZĄB Miłosz LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 1999 U23 LD +0.6 -- B.D. GABRYSIAK Marcin # , Z/1279/20 , 2023
1 12 s 4 22.93 TOMALAK Piotr LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2001 U20 WP +0.3 III
2 13 s 4 23.21 NAWROT Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 2000 U23 WP +0.3 III BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # Z/0793/15 2023
3 14 s 4 23.21 CZOŁNOWSKI Beniamin RKS Łódź 2004 U18 LD +0.3 III LDK!
4 16 s 4 23.66 SZUMOWSKI Piotr MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2004 U18 DS +0.3 IV LDK!
  s 4 DQ MAĆKAŁA Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2000 U23 DS +0.3 -- B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. , Z/0551/17 , 2023
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:18.04 BORKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1997 Sen MZ -- B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/0185/13 , 2023
2 2 s 1 1:18.06 RÓŻNICKI Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2003 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1520/18 2023 2 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:18.29 ROZMYS Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 Sen LU -- B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek , Z/1727/11 , 2023
4 4 s 1 1:20.36 ŻYWKO Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 U23 LU -- BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/1224/16 2023
5 5 s 1 1:21.20 PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz AZS Łódź 1996 Sen LD -- B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr , Z/0718/13 , 2023
6 6 s 1 1:21.98 MUTWIL Oliwier TL ROW Rybnik # 1999 U23 SL -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2051/16 , 2023
7 8 s 1 1:22.66 DOMINIAK Daniel SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2001 U20 DS -- URBATZKA Natalia # Z/0817/16 2023 3
8 9 s 1 1:23.26 PIWOŃSKI Mikołaj MKL Toruń 2004 U18 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2012/18 2023 3 LDK!
9 16 s 1 1:28.80 POŁCZYK Arkadiusz KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2001 U20 DS -- LDK!
  s 1 DNF WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1995 Sen DS --
1 12 s 2 1:24.95 PIECZKA Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 1996 Sen SL -- B.D. BEZ
2 13 s 2 1:25.45 JAKUBIK Patryk WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2001 U20 DS --
3 14 s 2 1:26.04 JACHEĆ Nikodem LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 2004 U18 OP -- ZOK Roman ZOK Roman # , Z/1264/18 , 2021 3 LDK!
4 15 s 2 1:27.19 FRANCZAK Mateusz KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2004 U18 DS -- LDK!
5 17 s 2 1:29.26 BAGIŃSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2005 U16 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4996/18 2021 BEZ LDK!
6 18 s 2 1:30.49 SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 2003 U18 OP -- ZOK Roman ZOK Roman , Z/1378/17 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 7 s 3 1:22.38 ADAMCIO Cyprian KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2003 U18 WP -- WALCZAK Michał # Z/0845/17 2023
2 10 s 3 1:24.63 KOROŚ Wojciech KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2002 U20 DS -- # LDK!
3 11 s 3 1:24.67 RYMUT Konrad KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2003 U18 DS -- LDK!
4 19 s 3 1:30.66 JARMUNDOWICZ Igor MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2005 U16 LD III WASIAK Jarosław WASIAK Jarosław Z/2360/19 2023 LDK!
5 20 s 3 1:33.71 LIBURA Jakub MKS Siechnice 2002 U20 DS -- SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. # Z/1311/20 2023
6 21 s 3 1:40.70 JEWTUSZEK Franciszek KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2006 U16 DS -- LDK!
7 22 s 3 1:42.19 PAWELCZAK Karol MKS Siechnice 2000 U23 DS --
1 s 4 1:36.16 KASPRYSZYN Jakub WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2005 U16 DS V MATOSZ Włodzimierz # Z/0644/19 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 s 4 1:37.37 KŁECZEK Hubert WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2006 U16 DS V JANECZEK Jarosław Z/0463/20 2021 LDK!
3 s 4 1:38.22 SZPYRKA Alan WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2006 U16 DS V MATOSZ Włodzimierz B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Dariusz # Z/1277/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 s 4 1:40.85 KUŁEK Dawid WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2007 U14 DS -- JANECZEK Jarosław Z/0462/20 2023 LDK!
5 s 4 1:45.31 WALOSZCZYK Dominik KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2005 U16 DS -- ROSTKOWSKA Anna # Z/2696/20 2023 LDK!
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:49.40 KULIK Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U20 DS II CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar B.D. TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # , Z/0488/17 , 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 1 3:49.54 WYDERKA Maciej KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2002 U20 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1315/16 2023 LDK!
3 3 s 1 3:49.70 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS II WOSIEK Jacek B.D. Z/0434/13 2023
4 4 s 1 3:49.92 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 2000 U23 MZ II B.D. # Z/4260/15 2023 2
5 5 s 1 3:50.70 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000 U23 DS II ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2023 2
6 6 s 1 3:51.70 SKIBIAK Kacper WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # 2000 U23 DS II ŁOMAŃSKI Dariusz # Z/2602/15 2023 LDK!
7 7 s 1 3:52.47 KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1996 Sen MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0385/15 2022 2
8 8 s 1 3:53.08 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 U23 MA II DMP B.D. B.D. # Z/0474/15 2023 95
9 9 s 1 3:53.28 STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1995 Sen LD II B.D. B.D. Z/0415/13 2023
10 10 s 1 3:53.72 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 2001 U20 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/6308/15 2023
11 11 s 1 3:53.81 BUDZIŃSKI Maciej MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2000 U23 LD II
12 12 s 1 3:55.60 DOBAJ Szymon Kraków Athletics Team 1995 Sen MA II B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz , Z/5219/11 , 2022
13 13 s 1 3:58.16 KACZMAREK Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 1996 Sen KP II RUDNIK Damian Z/0819/12 2023
14 14 s 1 3:58.96 SZYNAKA Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U20 WP II B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2385/16 , 2023
15 15 s 1 3:59.09 ROMBERG Adrian KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U18 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1159/17 2023 LDK!
16 17 s 1 4:00.36 PYTEL Michał WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2002 U20 DS II JANECZEK Jarosław Z/1105/15 2021 2
17 18 s 1 4:01.62 KOWALCZYK Andrzej Kraków Athletics Team # 1998 U23 MA II DMP SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1674/14 2023 65
  s 1 DNF KUCHMAN Mateusz AZS-AWF Katowice # 2001 U20 SL -- LDK!
1 16 s 2 3:59.84 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 1996 Sen MA II KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/0525/13 2023 2
2 19 s 2 4:01.80 WIATRZYK Robert TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2000 U23 LU II WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz Z/1754/18 2023 3
3 20 s 2 4:01.88 RAPTA Paweł Kraków Athletics Team 2000 U23 MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1694/17 2021
4 21 s 2 4:01.99 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub RKS Łódź 2001 U20 LD II B.D.
5 22 s 2 4:04.22 SZMIT Patryk KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2003 U18 DS III ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/3933/17 2023 LDK!
6 23 s 2 4:04.91 MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U23 DS III B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # , Z/3276/15 , 2023
7 24 s 2 4:04.99 KULESZA Robert KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 U23 WP III GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. Z/0986/16 2023
8 25 s 2 4:08.85 ZABAGŁO Paweł Kraków Athletics Team 2002 U20 MA III SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # Z/1440/16 2023 LDK!
9 26 s 2 4:10.12 WITKOWSKI Stanisław MKS-MOSM Bytom 2002 U20 SL III
10 27 s 2 4:10.35 FOLGA Bartłomiej KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2003 U18 PD III DĄBKOWSKA Małgorzata KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/0984/17 , 2022 LDK!
11 28 s 2 4:11.23 KUCHARSKI Bartosz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2000 U23 MZ III PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. # Z/1215/16 2023 LDK!
12 29 s 2 4:11.93 MŁYNARZ Kamil SKB Kraśnik 1990 Sen LU III BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2023 2
13 30 s 2 4:32.69 UŁAŃSKI Jakub KS Żeglina Sieradz # 2004 U18 LD -- NOWAK Mieczysław Z/0133/19 2023
  s 2 DNF MAJEWSKI Adam WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 2004 U18 DS -- # LDK!
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:11.64 KULKA Szymon RLTL Optima Radom # 1993 Sen MZ I TRZOS Leszek # Z/2485/11 2023
2 2 s 1 8:18.42 KARBOWIAK Kamil Air Zone Warszawa # 1995 Sen MZ II B.D. # Z/0597/14 2022
3 3 s 1 8:27.00 DWORCZAK Nikodem WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1998 U23 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0525/14 2023 1
4 4 s 1 8:28.51 GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS II B.D. Z/1684/11 2023 M
5 5 s 1 8:32.94 BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1987 Sen KP II B.D. Z/1711/11 2023 1
6 6 s 1 8:48.70 ZDROJEWSKI Krystian MKL Jarocin 1998 U23 WP III GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/1217/16 2023 2
7 7 s 1 8:57.89 GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub MKS Siechnice 1991 Sen DS III SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/1703/11 2023
8 8 s 1 9:05.23 JANAS Filip SMKS Parasol Wrocław # 2004 U18 DS III GOLEC Dominik Z/1589/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
9 9 s 1 9:20.62 MARCJANEK Łukasz KL Ziemia Kłodzka 1989 Sen DS -- B.D. Z/2941/20 2022
10 10 s 1 9:26.19 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub MKS Siechnice # 2001 U20 DS IV B.D. Z/2586/17 2023
11 11 s 1 9:56.75 STASIK Marek MKS Siechnice 1997 Sen DS -- B.D. #
  s 1 DNF GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz TKKF Płock # 1981 Masters MZ -- GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # Z/2492/11 2023
300 m pł M
1 1 s 1 36.40 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 1994 Sen ZP -- B.D. # Z/0373/11 2023 MM
2 2 s 1 38.13 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 1997 Sen LD -- GABRYSIAK Marcin Z/1260/13 2023 1
3 3 s 1 38.93 SOBCZAK Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2000 U23 DS --
4 4 s 1 42.94 GEREGA Bartosz MKS Piast Głogów 2004 U18 DS -- BIELAWA Przemysław Z/0733/19 2023 LDK!
5 5 s 1 43.86 JÓZEŃKÓW Andrzej UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2002 U20 DS --
6 6 s 1 45.77 OSCINSKI Hubert WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2003 U18 DS -- MALCZEWSKI Jacek Z/2820/17 2020 BEZ LDK!
2000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 5:48.08 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 1994 Sen SL --
2 2 s 1 5:52.93 KOŁODZIEJ Adam MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2001 U20 SK I MIREK Andrzej Z/2504/17 2023 1
3 3 s 1 6:00.75 CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz Kraków Athletics Team 1995 Sen MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/3015/11 2022
4 4 s 1 6:02.09 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 1991 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2023 2
5 5 s 1 6:07.35 HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 1997 Sen LD --
6 6 s 1 6:18.88 TABOR Dominik SBG Salco Niepołomice # 1995 Sen MA -- B.D. B.D. , Z/0830/11 , 2023
7 7 s 1 6:35.38 PORĘBSKI Patryk WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2001 U20 DS IV SZAŁEK Andrzej Z/2026/15 2022 3
  s 1 DNF GOLA Dawid UKS 12 Kalisz 1999 U23 WP -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/0710/17 2023 3
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.95 GRYNIENKO Maciej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 U23 DS II
2 f 1 1.90 KRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz LUKS Namysłów 2002 U20 OP III GLOWACKI Leszek Z/2740/17 2021 3
3 f 1 1.85 FIAŁA Igor KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U20 DS III B.D. #
4 f 1 1.75 PIASECKI Adrian LLKS Osowa Sień 2003 U18 LB IV ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1479/20 2022
  f 1 NM JAROSZ Szymon MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2003 U18 DS -- PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. Z/0725/17 2023 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.73 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice 1992 Sen SL -0.9 III
2 f 1 6.62 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1995 Sen OP +0.3 III DMP PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4426/11 2023 67
3 f 1 6.52 ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U20 DS +0.1 III KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. # Z/0553/19 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 6.44 DZIEŁAKOWSKI Gabriel BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U18 KP +0.3 III BAUMGART Iwona Z/1771/18 2023
5 f 1 6.01 ROGALA Jan WLKS Wrocław 2004 U18 DS -0.4 IV LDK!
  f 1 NM SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2003 U18 OP 0.0 -- SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej , Z/1951/16 , 2023 3 LDK!
  f 1 NM KUCH Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 Sen LU 0.0 -- DMP B.D. # Z/4261/11 2023
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.15 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS +0.3 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2023 1
2 f 1 16.02 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin 1989 Sen LU +0.5 I ŁUKASIAK Michał M
3 f 1 13.63 MIKUŚKIEWICZ Julian LUKS Namysłów 2001 U20 OP -0.4 III GLOWACKI Leszek Z/3318/15 2020 3
4 f 1 12.28 DZIEŁAKOWSKI Gabriel BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U18 KP -0.5 -- BAUMGART Iwona Z/1771/18 2023
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.64 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1992 Sen SL MM DMP B.D. # Z/0084/11 2023 MM 192
2 f 1 20.63 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 Sen WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2023 MM
3 f 1 20.36 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL MM B.D. # Z/1690/11 2023
4 f 1 19.46 ŁUKSZO Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1994 Sen LU M B.D. BUKOWIECKI Maciej , Z/4693/11 , 2023
5 f 1 17.95 GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U20 MZ M DMP MAŁECKI Marcin B.D. # Z/3653/15 2023 152
6 f 1 17.14 GAŁĄZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1988 Sen OP I
7 f 1 16.28 ZYGMUNT Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U23 DS I #
8 f 1 11.51 WOLSKI Patryk LKS Polkowice 1999 U23 DS -- PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # Z/2190/15 2021 4
  f 1 NM JARMOŁOWICZ Michał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1999 U23 DS -- B.D. #
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 73.84 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 Sen MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 71.40 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 2000 U23 KP I WALCZAK Leszek Z/0021/15 2023 1
3 f 1 64.65 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk LUKS Start Nakło 2002 U20 KP I KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0033/15 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 56.68 PTAK Adam WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 U23 DS II
5 f 1 56.62 KOMARNICKI Jan LKS Polkowice 2001 U20 DS II PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # Z/2348/16 2021 2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 10.533596038818 sekund