Warszawa 22.08.2020
6. Memoriał Zygmunta Szelesta / aktualny termin [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 11.58 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U20 MZ +2.4 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # , Z/3958/15 , 2024 M LDK!
2 s 1 11.70 PALUCH Paulina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U23 MZ +2.4 M DMP TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/0261/14 2023 149
3 s 1 12.00 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ +2.4 I B.D. 2
4 s 1 12.04 WOJCIESZEK Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ +2.4 I B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł , Z/1793/13 , 2023
5 s 1 12.08 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ +2.4 I B.D. # 1
6 s 1 12.20 POTASZNIK Alicja RLTL Optima Radom # 2000 U23 MZ +2.4 II KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # Z/2957/15 2024
7 s 1 12.38 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ +2.4 II RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. Z/4258/15 2023
1 s 2 11.55 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U20 MZ +1.5 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # , Z/3958/15 , 2024 M LDK!
2 s 2 11.77 PALUCH Paulina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U23 MZ +1.5 M DMP TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/0261/14 2023 144
3 s 2 11.93 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ +1.5 I B.D. 2
4 s 2 12.02 WOJCIESZEK Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ +1.5 I B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł , Z/1793/13 , 2023
5 s 2 12.03 POTASZNIK Alicja RLTL Optima Radom # 2000 U23 MZ +1.5 I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # Z/2957/15 2024
6 s 2 12.11 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ +1.5 I B.D. # 1
7 s 2 12.38 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ +1.5 II RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. Z/4258/15 2023
W dal K
1 6.17 BOKUN Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1996 Sen SL +4.2 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/0398/12 2023
2 6.17 SIKORSKA Sandra KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ +1.0 I SULWIRSKI Rafał # Z/5585/15 2023
3 5.90 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 U23 LU +0.8 I MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2549/15 2023
4 5.66 STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1997 Sen LU +1.5 II
5 5.63 JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 2001 U20 MZ +1.2 II ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # LDK!
6 5.06 CZERWIŃSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 2002 U20 PD +0.5 IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 60.58 ANDREJCZYK Maria LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 1996 Sen PD MM B.D. # Z/1412/12 2023 M
3 49.79 REGIN Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka # 1997 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0852/13 2024
4 49.50 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1992 Sen PM I
5 48.16 ANDRUKONIS Gabriela KS Podlasie Białystok # 2002 U20 PD I DMP B.D. WOJNA Cezary , Z/3069/17 , 2024 128
6 47.62 BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1993 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2024 1
7 41.42 BAJOR Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 U23 LU II #
W dal M
1 7.77 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 1998 U23 MA +3.6 I
2 7.31 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 U23 LU +0.8 I MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2023
3 7.29 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok 1997 Sen PD +0.4 I B.D. 1
4 7.18 CZARNOCKI Damian KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ +3.8 II MAKARUK Tadeusz
5 7.15 GĄBKA Bartosz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U23 MZ +1.5 II TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/0628/15 2023
6 6.60 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2001 U20 MA +1.1 III WAŁASZEK Jarosław # Z/3745/16 2023 3
Oszczep (500) M
1 25.52 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U14 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2024
Oszczep (600) M
1 49.65 KRUKOWSKI Roch KS Warszawianka W-wa 2007 U14 MZ III KRUKOWSKI Michał KRUKOWSKI Michał # , Z/4541/18 , 2024 BEZ
Oszczep (700) M
1 48.62 ANDREJCZYK Adam LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2003 U18 PD IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 75.45 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U23 LB M B.D. # Z/0962/14 2024 LDK!
2 74.70 LEBIODA Piotr LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 1992 Sen PD M B.D. Z/1328/14 2023
3 74.00 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M DMP KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/2300/11 2023 147
4 72.95 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk 1991 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa Z/4497/11 2022 M
5 64.76 SUMIŃSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1994 Sen MZ I DMP TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/3684/11 2023 1 111
6 64.56 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Białystok 2000 U23 PD I DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. # Z/2049/16 2024 110
7 54.12 PIELOCH Dawid KS Podlasie Białystok 2002 U20 PD III DMP ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. B.D. Z/2719/16 2024 73
9 49.45 BUKOWSKI Przemysław TS Start Lublin 2002 U20 LU III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.1246662139893 sekund