Bia造stok 05.09.2020
Mistrzostwa Woj. Podlaskiego U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.38 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD -0.9 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # 2 LDK!
2 s 1 13.22 BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD -0.9 IV BOROWIK W這dzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/4815/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 s 1 14.71 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD -0.9 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor 1 LDK!
1 s 2 13.28 KOZAR Roksana KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2004 U18 PD -0.6 IV GRYGORUK Andrzej LDK!
2 s 2 13.79 SUSZY垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -0.6 IV # LDK!
3 s 2 13.89 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -0.6 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol 5 LDK!
4 s 2 14.11 NOWICKA Ewelina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD -0.6 V B.D. Z/2443/20 2021
5 s 2 14.12 CHOROSZUCHA Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -0.6 -- KALINOWSKI Pawe 5 LDK!
6 s 2 14.49 ANDRUKIEWICZ Oliwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -0.6 --
200 m K
1 f 1 25.59 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD -1.4 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # 2 LDK!
1 f 2 29.73 ANDRUKIEWICZ Oliwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -1.4 --
2 f 2 30.84 ULMAN Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD -1.4 --
400 m K
1 f 1 59.50 IWANIUK Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD III B.D.
1 f 2 60.58 MIKOxNIS Karolina UKS Technik August闚 2003 U18 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w 2 LDK!
2 f 2 61.13 FUCZEK Alexandra MKL Jurand Szczytno # 2003 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Maciej # Z/3177/19 2022
3 f 2 63.26 BRZDONKIEWICZ Zuzanna LKS Masuria J璚znik 2004 U18 WN IV JESIE Anna # Z/3019/19 2023
4 f 2 69.54 NIKICIUK Weronika KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2004 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej LDK!
800 m K
1 f 1 2:13.91 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2023 M
2 f 1 2:17.26 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 Sen PD II B.D. Z/5014/15 2020 2
1 f 2 2:33.26 KARWOWSKA Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD V
2 f 2 2:36.97 DEMCZUK Natalia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/1955/18 2022 BEZ
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:48.76 KARPIUK Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD III MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina # Z/0431/18 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 5:04.64 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 Sen PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2021 2
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 15.13 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD -1.6 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. Z/3886/17 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 16.07 KSEPKO Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD -1.6 III LDK!
3 f 1 16.34 TYNIEWICKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -1.6 III SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
4 f 1 16.43 OSTAPCZUK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD -1.6 III SUPRO Jaros豉w 2 LDK!
5 f 1 17.12 SAWICKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -1.6 IV ANESZKO Marta 4 LDK!
100 m p K
1 f 1 19.03 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD -1.6 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor 1 LDK!
400 m p K K
1 f 1 71.06 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor 4 LDK!
1 f 2 67.64 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. Z/3886/17 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 71.17 DUDZIEC Martyna MKL Jurand Szczytno # 2004 U18 WN IV BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej # , Z/3365/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.55 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD III B.D.
2 f 1 1.50 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 2002 U20 LU IV DMP GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor HOΣB Beata B.D. , Z/0448/16 , 2023 LDK! 56
3 f 1 1.45 KAROLCZUK Paulina KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 2001 U20 LU IV MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # Z/2865/17 2023
1 f 2 1.45 HO列IΜ 畝neta GOKSiT Suchowola 2003 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech 3 LDK!
2 f 2 1.40 SxWI垶KA Kamila GOKSiT Suchowola 2003 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech 4 LDK!
3 f 2 1.35 BYCHOWSKA Kinga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD --
W dal K
1 f 1 5.52 CZERWI垶KA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD +1.9 II
2 f 1 4.79 KAROLCZUK Paulina KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 2001 U20 LU +2.5 -- MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # Z/2865/17 2023
1 f 2 5.37 CHOROSZUCHA Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD +0.8 III KALINOWSKI Pawe 5 LDK!
2 f 2 5.28 SxBI垶KA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD +1.3 III DMP STACHURSKA Agnieszka NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/1231/18 , 2023 LDK! 77
3 f 2 4.63 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD +1.6 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol 5 LDK!
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 11.18 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U18 PD +1.0 III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 13.34 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD II ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. Z/1458/20 2023
2 f 1 12.89 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD III DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2023 3 LDK!
3 f 1 12.44 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD III SUPRO Jaros豉w 4 LDK!
4 f 1 11.63 MICHALEC Marta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD III LDK!
5 f 1 11.33 TARASIEWICZ Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1327/20 2022
6 f 1 10.40 MASΜWSKA Gabrysia GOKSiT Suchowola 2004 U18 PD IV LDK!
7 f 1 8.85 KONIUCH Weronika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD V
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 9.79 WΜSTOWSKA Weronika UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 2002 U20 PD IV TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/0854/16 2022 3
2 f 1 9.48 BUJNOWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD IV
3 f 1 8.07 W粑CIK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 56.46 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M DMP B.D. KAMI垶KI Damian B.D. # , Z/4129/11 , 2023 161
2 f 1 47.81 TRZONKOWSKA Beata KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1995 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # , Z/2813/11 , 2022
3 f 1 30.43 NICZYPORUK Gabriela KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 2001 U20 LU IV MAKARUK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2758/18 2023
4 f 1 27.06 WΜSTOWSKA Weronika UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 2002 U20 PD IV TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/0854/16 2022 3
5 f 1 23.40 W粑CIK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD --
1 f 2 33.44 WOLDT Sandra STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U18 ZP III JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/3386/17 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 26.96 MASΜWSKA Gabrysia GOKSiT Suchowola 2004 U18 PD -- LDK!
3 f 2 26.80 MICHALEC Marta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- LDK!
M這t (3) K
1 f 1 27.62 KULIKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD --
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 47.52 BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U18 PD I SIKORSKI Karol Z/2544/17 2023 1
2 f 1 30.93 SAWICKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta 4 LDK!
3 f 1 26.58 GABREL Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U16 PD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 34.80 STOKOWSKA Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD III KALINOWSKI Pawe BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 26.19 KAROLCZUK Paulina KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 2001 U20 LU -- MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # Z/2865/17 2023
100 m M
1 s 1 10.80 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD -0.6 I #
2 s 1 11.30 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD -0.6 II DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2023
3 s 1 11.46 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -0.6 III DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2023 3 68
4 s 1 11.71 PONIATOWSKI Emil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2002 U20 PD -0.6 III KOWALCZYK Pawe B.D. # LDK!
5 s 1 12.44 JABΜ垶KI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U16 PD -0.6 V PIASECKI Marcin # Z/2804/20 2023
6 s 1 13.24 W﹖IK Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD -0.6 --
7 s 1 13.25 xPI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U16 PD -0.6 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/4929/19 , 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 11.72 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -1.2 III STACHURSKA Agnieszka 3 LDK!
2 s 2 12.21 ALEKSIEJUK Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -1.2 --
3 s 2 12.57 GINDOROWICZ Maciej MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -1.2 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/2974/18 , 2020 BEZ LDK!
4 s 2 13.08 DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -1.2 -- SUPRO Jaros豉w # LDK!
5 s 2 13.14 STRZESZEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -1.2 --
200 m M
1 f 1 23.72 PONIATOWSKI Emil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2002 U20 PD -1.4 IV KOWALCZYK Pawe B.D. # LDK!
1 f 2 24.99 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD -1.4 V SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
2 f 2 25.04 D牞OWSKI Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD -1.4 V LDK!
3 f 2 25.49 DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -1.4 -- SUPRO Jaros豉w # LDK!
400 m M
1 f 1 48.83 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD II DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2023
2 f 1 52.19 DANILCZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD III
1 f 2 53.56 WYSZY垶KI Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 2003 U18 PD IV B.D. Z/2499/20 2023
2 f 2 57.89 PRYTUΜ Micha GOKSiT Suchowola 2003 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech LDK!
800 m M
1 f 1 2:23.72 ROSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1988 Sen PD -- B.D. # Z/2557/18 2022
1 f 2 2:00.71 HOΜWIENKO Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD III #
2 f 2 2:02.08 KLIMIUK ㄆkasz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2004 U18 PD IV SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0432/18 2023 3
3 f 2 2:02.65 JA哸ZAK Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD IV B.D. Z/5118/18 2020
4 f 2 2:03.09 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD IV SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4154/18 2023 5 LDK!
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 14.14 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U18 PD +0.1 I STACHURSKA Agnieszka 2 LDK!
2 f 1 15.30 KONOPKO Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD +0.1 III STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/1459/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 15.65 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2003 U18 PD +0.1 III NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1650/20 2023
4 f 1 15.99 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD +0.1 IV STACHURSKA Agnieszka 3 LDK!
400 m p J M M
1 f 1 58.36 KUBE Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD III KUBE Stanis豉w Z/4569/18 2023 5
400 m p M
1 f 1 60.69 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. # Z/1518/15 2023
2000 m prz J M M
1 f 1 7:01.15 TRZEBI垶KI Piotr AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 2004 U18 MZ -- SKORUPSKI Szymon Z/3326/20 2023
2 f 1 7:04.64 URBA垶KI Eryk AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 2004 U18 MZ -- BUxKOWSKI Bohdan # Z/2105/19 2023
3 f 1 7:10.45 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2023 LDK!
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.75 SZEWCZYK Sebastian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2002 U20 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4006/17 2022 4
1 f 2 2.06 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2003 U18 PD II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2023 LDK! 114
2 f 2 1.90 KONOPKO Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD III STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/1459/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 1.75 ZALEWSKI Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD IV FILEWICZ Stanis豉w 5 LDK!
4 f 2 1.70 KURZYNA Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD V KULESZA Agnieszka # LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.63 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2002 U20 PD +0.4 III KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/3265/16 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 6.55 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD +1.5 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2836/16 2023 2 LDK! 63
3 f 1 6.50 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD +0.5 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. Z/3665/18 2023 60
4 f 1 6.40 FIEDORCZUK Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD +1.1 III
1 f 2 6.33 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2003 U18 PD +0.6 III NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1650/20 2023
2 f 2 5.93 KONOPKA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD +1.1 IV DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/4947/19 2023 32 78
Tr鎩skok M
  f 1 NM KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2002 U20 PD 0.0 -- KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/3265/16 2022 3 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 2 17.70 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2023 2 LDK!
2 f 2 17.22 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
3 f 2 13.85 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech 2 LDK!
4 f 2 10.93 ZAKRZEWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U16 PD V ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # Z/0391/20 2022
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 13.29 TRUSIEWICZ Adam MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1968 Masters PD -- B.D. Z/3439/20 2020
2 f 1 13.16 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD III
3 f 1 12.80 BIELAWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 53.75 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2023 2 LDK!
2 f 1 48.47 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
3 f 1 42.40 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech 2 LDK!
4 f 1 41.56 TRUSIEWICZ Adam MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1968 Masters PD -- B.D. Z/3439/20 2020
5 f 1 40.57 AMBROZIAK Marcel MKL Jurand Szczytno # 2004 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/2745/19 2023
6 f 1 39.02 PRZECHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD III
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 47.54 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD II
2 f 1 31.80 BIELAWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD --
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 32.96 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U20 PD --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 50.37 TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD III B.D. STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/1232/18 2023 4 LDK!
2 f 1 48.38 ANDREJCZYK Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U18 PD IV
3 f 1 48.30 KUSZNIER Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD IV ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/1532/20 2023
4 f 1 46.32 JAROMA Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech 3 LDK!
5 f 1 42.82 玆LI垶KI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U16 PD V B.D. # Z/0140/20 2023 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 49.57 PIELOCH Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD III DMP ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. B.D. Z/2719/16 2023 58

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.7642810344696 sekund