Aleksandrów Łódzki 27.06.2020 Dzień miotacza [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WODZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | I | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0295/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.30 | MARCINIAK Daria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (2) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.84 | SADEK Nina | RKL Kusy Rokietnica | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/0017/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.28 | MARSZELEWSKA Joanna | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2004 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0131/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.59 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.64 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U18 | LD | IV | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.77 | MROWIŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.70 | SADEK Nina | RKL Kusy Rokietnica | 2007 | U14 | WP | IV | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/0017/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.27 | KACZMAREK Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | IV | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0088/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.66 | TULIŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.91 | TOMES Nikola | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.39 | KĘPSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # | Z/0088/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.33 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | LUKS Boguszyce | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.07 | KRYSIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/5045/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.88 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.15 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.30 | KACZMAREK Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0088/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.30 | SOBCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.03 | MROWIŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.39 | KĘPSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # | Z/0088/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.21 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.51 | WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U20 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/3159/17 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.87 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.53 | KOŁDRZAK Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.11 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U18 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.61 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.44 | JÓŹWIAK Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.84 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20.14 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.40 | SOBCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.41 | TOMES Nikola | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.05 | KRYSIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/5045/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.21 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.81 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U18 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.79 | ANTOSIAK Sebastian | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/5041/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PAWŁOWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/4160/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MICHALAK Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SEWIŁO Eryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/1468/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DUDKA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4157/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NAWROCKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0087/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | I | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | II | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.90 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U20 | LD | III | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ŻEMIGAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | DUDKA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4157/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SEWIŁO Eryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/1468/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/4160/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.50 | BARTCZAK Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4156/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.20 | NAWROCKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0087/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł # | Z/0186/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ADAMCZEWSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2009 | U12 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0972/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.55 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 2007 | U14 | KP | V | HULISZ Robert # | Z/3168/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.48 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Boguszyce | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.75 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.54 | KOCIK Olaf | MUKL Brodnica | 2003 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.13 | GAJEWSKI Przemysław | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.50 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.00 | GAJDA Mikołaj | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | V | BELTER Artur BELTER Artur | Z/1412/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.69 | ANTOSIAK Sebastian | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/5041/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.40 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.41 | DUDKA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4157/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.27 | OLCZAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.95 | NAWROCKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0087/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.26 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.03 | PAWŁOWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/4160/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.73 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.62 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.48 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.89 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.32 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert # | Z/3168/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.09 | RUSEK Natan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.90 | PAPIS Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.90 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.08 | GAJDA Mikołaj | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | II | BELTER Artur BELTER Artur | Z/1412/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.89 | DYLIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.74 | KRĘGIEL Franciszek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | Z/1419/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.87 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.01 | ANTOSIAK Sebastian | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/5041/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.74 | OLCZAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.11 | KOCIK Olaf | MUKL Brodnica | 2003 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.69 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.47 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.92 | SEWIŁO Eryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/1468/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.00 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.96 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.99 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.96 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | M | B.D. # | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.26 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U23 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.52 | ANTOSIAK Sebastian | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/5041/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.85 | DUDKA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4157/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.94 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.20 | SEWIŁO Eryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/1468/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1550340652466 sekund |