Bia³ystok 27.06.2020 Mityng kwalifikacyjny do MP U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.68 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | II | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.81 | IWANIUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.94 | LESZCZYÑSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | III | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.07 | MIKO£ANIS Karolina | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | III | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.72 | KOZAR Roksana | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.23 | ANDRUKIEWICZ Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.28 | NOWICKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | V | B.D. | Z/2443/20 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.52 | GIERASIMIUK Olga | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2006 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.69 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | KÊDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | SKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.82 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | II | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.98 | LESZCZYÑSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | II | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.38 | IWANIUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.69 | MIKO£ANIS Karolina | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.96 | BAJKOWSKA Justyna | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 2002 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | IV | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ # | Z/3526/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.19 | ANDRUKIEWICZ Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.82 | NIKICIUK Weronika | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.06 | NOWICKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | V | B.D. | Z/2443/20 | 2021 | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.43 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.18 | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.44 | BAJKOWSKA Justyna | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 2002 | U20 | LU | III | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ # | Z/3526/19 | 2024 | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.60 | CEKA£A Dominika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/4299/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.75 | D£UGOZIMA Agata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 69.59 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:36.37 | KONDRACKA Gabriela | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U20 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:46.72 | KARPIUK Ma³gorzata | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina # | Z/0431/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:16.22 | MA£YSZKO Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2285/19 | 2020 | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.19 | TYNIEWICKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.25 | KSEPKO Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.54 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.87 | MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | II | DMP | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | 85 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.59 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U20 | LU | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. HO£UB Beata | , Z/0448/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.59 | HO¦CI£O ¯aneta | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PONIATOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | III | ZKN | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2001 | U20 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | S£AWIÑSKA Kamila | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.34 | SZULC Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/1824/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.31 | CHOROSZUCHA Amelia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | III | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.23 | S£ABIÑSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.04 | CYCHOL Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2004 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1341/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.91 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2001 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.82 | BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | DMP | DMP U20 | BOROWIK W³odzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/4815/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 49 | 72 | ||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.61 | PIÓRKOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.55 | MODZELEWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/5002/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.54 | NAGÓRSKA Zofia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | Z/2525/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.13 | NAGÓRSKA Zofia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | Z/2525/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.93 | SZULC Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/1824/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.25 | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | RAKOWICZ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.94 | CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw B.D. # | Z/1458/20 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.86 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.85 | MAS£OWSKA Gabrysia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.71 | MICHALEC Marta | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.65 | NOWIKOWSKA Kornelia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U16 | PD | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.97 | BUJNOWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.09 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.65 | MAS£OWSKA Gabrysia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.45 | RAKOWICZ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.33 | WÓJCIK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.00 | BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | SIKORSKI Karol | Z/2544/17 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.58 | STOKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | III | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.42 | PUZANOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.03 | SACHARCZUK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | II | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.16 | JAROSZEWICZ Ernest | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | II | B.D. DUDEK Bartosz # | , Z/2454/20 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.68 | DANILCZUK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.72 | JAB£OÑSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2453/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.84 | GULBIERZ Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.24 | DYCZEWSKI Micha³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.85 | JAKUBIUK Eryk | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 2003 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.70 | ALEKSIEJUK Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.79 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/2499/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.80 | GINDOROWICZ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/2974/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.83 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.43 | BUJNOWSKI Hubert | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.03 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +2.7 | II | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.35 | SACHARCZUK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +2.7 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.54 | JAROSZEWICZ Ernest | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | +2.7 | II | B.D. DUDEK Bartosz # | , Z/2454/20 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.48 | DANILCZUK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +2.7 | III | |||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.01 | JAKUBIUK Eryk | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 2003 | U18 | LU | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.60 | JAB£OÑSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2453/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.84 | DYCZEWSKI Micha³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.35 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2499/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.03 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.56 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.10 | D¡BROWSKI Piotr | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0987/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.68 | DUCHNOWSKI Igor | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | D¡BKOWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/1589/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.05 | JURAK Bartosz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4754/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.70 | D¡BROWSKI Pawe³ | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4658/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.81 | SUCHTA Marcin | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2168/19 | 2023 | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.24 | POP£AWSKI Jan | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | ANESZKO Marta SAWICKA Izabela # | , Z/3880/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:11.58 | JAÑCZAK Pawe³ | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5118/18 | 2020 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:11.59 | KLIMIUK £ukasz | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:12.81 | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:17.57 | KONDRACIUK Andrzej | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2365/20 | 2022 | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:18.19 | POMICHTER Jakub | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:32.62 | SYRYJCZYK Konrad | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 2002 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/1084/20 | 2021 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:33.15 | KO£AKOWSKI Marek | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:35.96 | STEFAÑCZYK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/5352/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:51.31 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:57.38 | ROSZKOWSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina # | Z/2557/18 | 2024 | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:41.74 | DZIEKOÑSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.87 | PIETRASZKO Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | V | ROSU | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.83 | RYBACKI Kornel | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | II | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.01 | MIEZIANKO Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | IV | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1650/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.07 | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.80 | PRYTU£O Micha³ | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | LDK! | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.38 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.39 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | MOSZCZYÑSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/3064/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 112 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KONOPKO Piotr | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1459/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SZEWCZYK Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4006/17 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DUCHNOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej | , Z/3666/17 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZALEWSKI Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | FILEWICZ Stanis³aw | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.61 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | III | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | 66 | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.51 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.44 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | III | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | 57 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.34 | FIEDORCZUK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -1.7 | III | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.04 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.82 | MIEZIANKO Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1650/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.52 | CHLUDZIÑSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2006 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2201/20 | 2021 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.90 | STARAK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.47 | KRYSZYN Pawe³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/0652/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.14 | MAC Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.44 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.51 | STARAK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.16 | KRYSZYN Pawe³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/0652/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.49 | PRZECHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.25 | STAÑSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U20 | LU | II | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ B.D. KOZ£OWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.96 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | II | ZKN | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.36 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.41 | ¯YLIÑSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | SIKORSKI Karol # | Z/0140/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.41 | JAROMA Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.68 | TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1232/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.14 | KUSZNIER Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.12 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | 128 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.33 | PIELOCH Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | III | DMP | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. B.D. | Z/2719/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 64 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.399600982666 sekund |