Środa Wielkopolska 26.06.2020 Mityng okręgowy WZLA w rzutach [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.66 | LUDWICZAK Jolanta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka KOBIERSKI Andrzej CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | , Z/1249/17 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.08 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | IV | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.53 | NALEŻYTA Michalina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek SYGDZIAK Zofia | Z/3762/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.09 | SZUBIŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | WIECZOREK Elżbieta | Z/1600/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.42 | NOWACKA Wiktoria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.31 | GALUS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/0950/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.14 | DUSTER Zuzanna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U16 | WP | IV | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1603/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.67 | DŁUŻEWSKA Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2005 | U16 | WP | IV | UNGER Krzysztof | Z/3111/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.11 | MICHALAK Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2006 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.17 | ZARAŚ Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | MAŁECKI Marcin NOWAK Łukasz | Z/5277/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.86 | LUDWICZAK Jolanta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka KOBIERSKI Andrzej CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | , Z/1249/17 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.01 | NALEŻYTA Michalina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek SYGDZIAK Zofia | Z/3762/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.51 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 22.47 | SZUBIŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | WIECZOREK Elżbieta | Z/1600/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 21.10 | NOWACKA Wiktoria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.73 | GALUS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/0950/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.26 | TADYSZAK Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/0870/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Kula (3) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.36 | DOBIECKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2417/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.62 | RODZIAK Damian | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2003 | U18 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/4273/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.56 | SROKA Wiktor | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2478/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.17 | RODZIAK Karol | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | IV | KOBIERSKI Andrzej # | Z/4804/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.74 | MICZUGA Piotr | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2416/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.38 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.94 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.93 | REWERS Mikołaj | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U20 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4814/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.73 | CISZEWSKI-TORZ Jarosław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2006 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.56 | ADAMSKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.53 | RODZIAK Damian | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2003 | U18 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/4273/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.31 | PLESNER Mateusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.64 | CISZEWSKI-TORZ Jan | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.35 | MICZUGA Piotr | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2416/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.20 | GUZENDA Kajetan | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 30.85 | RODZIAK Karol | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | KOBIERSKI Andrzej # | Z/4804/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.17 | SROKA Wiktor | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2478/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.29 | REWERS Mikołaj | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U20 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4814/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.65 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U23 | WP | II | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.76 | CISZEWSKI-TORZ Jarosław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2006 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.70 | PIESZKE Marcel | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/2634/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.88 | PRZYBYLAK Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U16 | WP | -- | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1605/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.95 | PLESNER Mateusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.53 | GUZENDA Kajetan | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.59 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4632749557495 sekund |