Bia³e B³ota 04.07.2020 Mityng ogólnopolski z okazji 15-lecia UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.11 | ZUBEL Zuzanna | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3917/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.26 | STAWLUK Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.86 | JANKA Nadia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.22 | £AZAROWICZ Zofia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/1038/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.60 | ANHALT Dobros³awa | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 9.13 | ¦LIZANOWSKA Marta | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/1032/20 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 9.16 | BIELECKA Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2007 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 9.18 | £ADOÑ Julia | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | GOTÓWKA Monika # | Z/1031/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 9.84 | NAWORSKA Pola | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2007 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.94 | JAROSIÑSKA Maria | MKL Toruñ | 2006 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | III | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.70 | £APKIEWICZ Amelia | MKL Toruñ | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4495/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.99 | GAWLICKA Zuzanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U14 | WP | +1.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.55 | BONI¦NIAK Alicja | Akademia Biegowa ¯ary # | 2006 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.68 | BEDNAREK Adriana | MKL Toruñ | 2006 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek # | Z/4487/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.04 | BRONISZEWSKA Anna | BOSiR Barcin | 2006 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/0888/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.56 | KULCZYK Paulina | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2006 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/1044/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.74 | JANKA Otylia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2006 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.09 | NOWAK Aleksandra | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2005 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | GOTÓWKA Monika # | Z/3556/18 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 15.58 | GAWLICKA Weronika | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2006 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 14.05 | MORITZ Nicola | BOSiR Barcin | 2006 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | V | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/3924/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 14.36 | TAÑSKA Julia | MKS Inowroc³aw | 2005 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 13.30 | WANKIEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2004 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | IV | WOCHNA Marek # | Z/4012/17 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 13.61 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKL Toruñ | 2005 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | IV | MAÑKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2305/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 13.97 | SADOWSKA Hanna | MKL Toruñ | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.9 | V | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna | Z/4499/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 4 | 14.47 | JAB£OÑSKA Adrianna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 16.16 | STRÊKOWSKA Zuzanna | MUKS Kangur ¯nin | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.9 | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | Z/0580/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.22 | JAROSIÑSKA Maria | MKL Toruñ | 2006 | U16 | KP | -2.4 | IV | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.58 | KULCZYK Paulina | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2006 | U16 | KP | -2.4 | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/1044/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.88 | £APKIEWICZ Amelia | MKL Toruñ | 2008 | U14 | KP | -2.4 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4495/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.07 | MORITZ Nicola | BOSiR Barcin | 2006 | U16 | KP | -2.4 | V | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/3924/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.09 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKL Toruñ | 2005 | U16 | KP | -2.4 | V | MAÑKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2305/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 29.11 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKL Toruñ | 2005 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | V | MAÑKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2305/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 30.06 | WYLANDOWSKA Marta | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2005 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | V | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/2338/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 30.41 | KRYSIAK Julia | BOSiR Barcin | 2006 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/3928/18, Z/3928/18 | , 2023, | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 31.57 | MACINA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2006 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | JUSZCZAK Stanis³aw | Z/3925/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 29.64 | ZABIELSKA Barbara | MKL Toruñ | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 30.96 | STAWLUK Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 32.45 | ¦LIZANOWSKA Marta | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/1032/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 33.77 | LIPIÑSKA Maria | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata | Z/2326/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 31.55 | MATUSZAK Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 31.92 | KRZYMIÑSKA Maja | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | -- | RUDNIK Damian | Z/2300/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 32.01 | KAMIÑSKA Patrycja | MKL Toruñ | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/4491/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 30.26 | KORNACKA Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.7 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/5578/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 31.28 | LADA Weronika | MKL Toruñ | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.7 | -- | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna | Z/4493/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 32.15 | POPIELARZ Kinga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.7 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3919/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 34.41 | TALAR Anna | MKL Toruñ | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.7 | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek # | Z/4494/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 29.67 | JANKOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | +0.3 | V | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3931/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 33.79 | KAWA£KOWSKA Michalina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2011 | U12 | KP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. RUDNIK Damian # | , Z/0571/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 34.17 | JANKA Nadia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2009 | U12 | KP | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 35.39 | LADA Agnieszka | MKL Toruñ | 2011 | U12 | KP | +0.3 | -- | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna | Z/3403/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 46.90 | KAMIÑSKA Dominika | MKL Toruñ | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/0764/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 55.16 | NAWORSKA Pola | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 48.41 | TONDER Maja | MUKS Kangur ¯nin | 2007 | U14 | KP | V | KARNAS Kinga # | Z/0579/20 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 48.64 | £ADOÑ Julia | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | GOTÓWKA Monika # | Z/1031/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 49.83 | BIELECKA Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 45.41 | LUDWICKA Oliwia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/0126/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 46.97 | MACIEJEWSKA Weronika | MKL Toruñ | 2007 | U14 | KP | V | WO¬NIAK Jacek # | Z/2920/16 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 58.53 | ¯YWICA Blanka | MKL Toruñ | 2012 | U12 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/2284/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 42.94 | ORZECHOWSKA Noemi | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 2006 | U16 | KP | II | KARNAS Kinga NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/7628/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 43.77 | KONERA Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U16 | KP | III | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/2658/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:37.66 | KONERA Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U16 | KP | II | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/2658/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:38.66 | FRIESKE Anna | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | DORSZYÑSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/3799/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:46.09 | ORZECHOWSKA Noemi | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 2006 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Kinga NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/7628/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:47.10 | MARKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:47.49 | ANHALT Anna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Kinga | Z/3112/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:47.61 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2008 | U14 | WP | V | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/5131/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:51.93 | W¡¯ Anastazja | MKL Toruñ | 2003 | U18 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/1527/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:59.28 | JORDANOWSKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:03.93 | CHOJNACKA Kalina | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2009 | U12 | WP | -- | CIE¦LICKA El¿bieta # | Z/2388/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:02.96 | KACZOR Agnieszka | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | DORSZYÑSKI Grzegorz # | Z/3032/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:05.66 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:17.34 | ZAKRZEWSKA Sara | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U23 | PM | -- | DORSZYÑSKI Grzegorz | Z/1859/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
80 p³ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.54 | JAROSIÑSKA Maria | MKL Toruñ | 2006 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | III | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.14 | BONI¦NIAK Alicja | Akademia Biegowa ¯ary # | 2006 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.22 | JANKA Otylia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2006 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.48 | SKRZYPCZAK Zuzanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2006 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.94 | JANKOWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | III | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/0534/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.21 | KULCZYK Paulina | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2006 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/1044/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 14.41 | KUKUCZKA Aleksandra | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2006 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | LUZAK Ma³gorzata | Z/2325/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.41 | DZIER¯AWSKA Daria | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2006 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/2319/20 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.49 | POPIELARZ Agata | BOSiR Barcin | 2005 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | MORITZ Rafa³ LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/3920/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
80 m p³ ds K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.53 | ZAREMBA Alicja | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2007 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/2339/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.85 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U14 | WP | +0.1 | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.33 | GAWLICKA Zuzanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U14 | WP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18.08 | BORUCH Nikola | MUKS Kangur ¯nin | 2007 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | Z/0585/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.72 | KRYSIAK Julia | BOSiR Barcin | 2006 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | V | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/3928/18, Z/3928/18 | , 2023, | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.68 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U14 | WP | +2.4 | V | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.54 | MORITZ Nicola | BOSiR Barcin | 2006 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/3924/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.30 | TAÑSKA Julia | MKS Inowroc³aw | 2005 | U16 | KP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.17 | POPIELARZ Agata | BOSiR Barcin | 2005 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | MORITZ Rafa³ LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/3920/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.91 | GAWLICKA Weronika | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2006 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4.12 | TAÑSKA Julia | MKS Inowroc³aw | 2005 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||||
4.37 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U14 | WP | +0.8 | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal strefa K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.74 | ZAREMBA Alicja | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/2339/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.35 | KORNACKA Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/5578/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.16 | ZUBEL Zuzanna | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3917/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.90 | POPIELARZ Kinga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3919/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.78 | SADEK Nina | RKL Kusy Rokietnica | 2007 | U14 | WP | IV | ¦WIST Jerzy | Z/0017/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.07 | ORZECHOWSKA Aneta | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 2006 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. KARNAS Kinga WIERZBICKI Dariusz | , Z/7627/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.26 | LISIECKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | V | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/0530/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.36 | RUCIÑSKA Eliza | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.64 | TYCZYÑSKA Michalina | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | PLUCIÑSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1339/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.47 | MIGDA£EK Alicja | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | PLUCIÑSKI Krzysztof | Z/0867/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.04 | KOSIOREK Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2005 | U16 | WP | IV | PLUCIÑSKI Krzysztof | Z/3932/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 24.12 | MACINA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JUSZCZAK Stanis³aw | Z/3925/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.38 | DROZDOWSKA Lena | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | PLUCIÑSKI Krzysztof | Z/0795/19 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 16.95 | NOWAK Aleksandra | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2005 | U16 | KP | -- | GOTÓWKA Monika # | Z/3556/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.02 | PIEKARCZYK Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2007 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | CIE¦LICKA El¿bieta CIE¦LICKA El¿bieta | , Z/4533/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.03 | ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | , Z/0892/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 8.59 | BROÑCZYK Mateusz | Akademia Biegowa ¯ary # | 2007 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | BONI¦NIAK Dawid # | Z/0328/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.03 | ZAKOPIEC Jakub | MKL Toruñ # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/0893/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 9.31 | KORACH Krzysztof | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/2479/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 9.81 | JAB£OÑSKI Filip | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 9.92 | KRZYWAÑSKI Szymon | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/1034/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 8.58 | DUDA Tymon | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2007 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | CIE¦LICKA El¿bieta | Z/2367/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 8.73 | JASIÑSKI Patryk | MKL Toruñ | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | MAÑKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1178/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 10.04 | CHUCHRA Mateusz | MKL Toruñ | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna | Z/4503/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 10.48 | KORACH Kajetan | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/0375/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.76 | GRZESIÑSKI Aleks | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.81 | KUCHARSKI Antoni | MKL Toruñ | 2006 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/0589/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.02 | ¯YWICA Krystian | MKL Toruñ | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/4490/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.11 | KO£ODZIEJ Kacper | MKL Toruñ | 2005 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/3190/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.40 | RYBICKI Jakub | MKL Toruñ | 2005 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 14.23 | KAWA£KOWSKI Marcel | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | +2.0 | -- | SZCZERKOWSKI Eugeniusz # | Z/2297/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.24 | SOBCZAK Bart³omiej | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2003 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | LUZAK Ma³gorzata | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.18 | KO£ODZIEJ Kacper | MKL Toruñ | 2005 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/3190/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.55 | RYBICKI Jakub | MKL Toruñ | 2005 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27.83 | KUCHARSKI Antoni | MKL Toruñ | 2006 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/0589/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 28.38 | ¯YWICA Krystian | MKL Toruñ | 2008 | U14 | KP | -1.5 | -- | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/4490/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 29.01 | KONDEL Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2008 | U14 | KP | -1.5 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/5410/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 31.62 | GLAZA Miko³aj | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2007 | U14 | KP | -1.5 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/3121/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 32.34 | KORACH Krzysztof | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2008 | U14 | KP | -1.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/2479/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 35.59 | WACHEK Franek | MKL Toruñ | 2008 | U14 | KP | -1.0 | -- | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna | Z/4496/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 37.53 | KORACH Kajetan | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2010 | U12 | KP | -1.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/0375/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 39.61 | PTASZNIK Szymon | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2009 | U12 | KP | -1.0 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila # | Z/1287/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 29.33 | KOPYCIÑSKI Antoni | MKL Toruñ | 2009 | U12 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 32.96 | CZY¯EWSKI Wiktor | BOSiR Barcin | 2011 | U12 | KP | -0.1 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/0890/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 34.05 | CHUCHRA Mateusz | MKL Toruñ | 2010 | U12 | KP | -0.1 | -- | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna | Z/4503/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 34.59 | KRZYWAÑSKI Szymon | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2010 | U12 | KP | -0.1 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/1034/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 39.45 | KAROW Damian | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew | , Z/4508/17 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 40.51 | B£ASZCZYK Norbert | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.26 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Aleksander | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3915/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.42 | DUDA Tymon | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | CIE¦LICKA El¿bieta | Z/2367/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 45.94 | PIEKARCZYK Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | CIE¦LICKA El¿bieta CIE¦LICKA El¿bieta | , Z/4533/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 49.54 | KAWA£KOWSKI Marcel | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | SZCZERKOWSKI Eugeniusz # | Z/2297/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:22.06 | KULPA Micha³ | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:27.34 | KAROW Damian | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew | , Z/4508/17 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:28.68 | LEWINSKI Konrad | MKL Toruñ # | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/1869/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:31.73 | B£ASZCZYK Norbert | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:32.76 | BRODALA Maksym | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U16 | KP | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/1069/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:47.65 | KANIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3126/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:49.79 | PROTASEWICZ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 2008 | U14 | WP | -- | CIE¦LICKA El¿bieta | Z/11312/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:30.96 | SKIBA £ukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:33.28 | ¦MIERTKA Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2006 | U16 | KP | IV | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/1014/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:40.35 | RUTKOWSKI Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:56.02 | SZYMAÑSKI Wojciech | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/3138/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:56.83 | JANKOWSKI Kacper | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/2377/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:58.44 | ANHALT Karol | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/3114/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:40.39 | GWIAZDOWSKI Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/3132/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal strefa M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | ZAKOPIEC Jakub | MKL Toruñ # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/0893/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | , Z/0892/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.74 | CZY¯EWSKI Wiktor | BOSiR Barcin | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/0890/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.10 | FECHNER Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2006 | U16 | WP | IV | PLUCIÑSKI Krzysztof | Z/0011/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.35 | KULIGOWSKI Rafa³ | UKS Cyprianka | 2006 | U16 | KP | V | JETTER Piotr MAÑKOWSKI Edward # | , Z/5601/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.63 | POWALISZ Szymon | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz # | , Z/1376/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.08 | BROÑCZYK Mateusz | Akademia Biegowa ¯ary # | 2007 | U14 | LB | -- | BONI¦NIAK Dawid # | Z/0328/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.62 | PI£AT Jan | MKL Toruñ # | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr HULISZ Robert # | , Z/4462/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.617182970047 sekund |