Środa Wielkopolska 06.07.2020 Mityng okręgowy WZLA (młot i kula) [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | KNIAT Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.42 | LUDWICZAK Jolanta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka KOBIERSKI Andrzej CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | , Z/1249/17 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.44 | KOŹLAREK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/1657/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.24 | KNIAT Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.60 | KANIOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U18 | LB | II | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/0220/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.51 | KOŹLAREK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2005 | U16 | WP | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/1657/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.47 | ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | LB | V | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2517/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.70 | PAŁASZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.90 | DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U23 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
Kula (3) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.19 | DOBIECKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2417/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.70 | RODZIAK Damian | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2003 | U18 | WP | I | PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/4273/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.43 | SROKA Wiktor | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2478/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.83 | RODZIAK Karol | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | IV | KOBIERSKI Andrzej # | Z/4804/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.42 | REWERS Mikołaj | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U20 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4814/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.54 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U23 | WP | II | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.36 | BAJER Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2004 | U18 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/1093/18 | 2024 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.70 | KNOPKIEWICZ Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/3347/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.92 | SZKUTA Aleks | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/5256/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 20.93 | MAJEWSKI Paweł | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2613/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GÓRNIAK Sokrates | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 61.02 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | I | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.82 | PIECHOCKI Dobromir | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U20 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4474/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.28 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 68.65 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | SKN | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.90491700172424 sekund |