Karpacz 18.07.2020 Mityng lekkoatletyczny pod patronatem Burmistrza Karpacza s.2 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:15.13 | PIECHOWICZ Katarzyna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:15.67 | ŚCISŁOWSKA Julia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | II | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1198/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:27.77 | BASIAK Victoria | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:31.55 | CIEŚLIK Wiktoria | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2004 | U18 | DS | IV | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/5048/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 1980 | Masters | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:18.71 | GRYGIEL Ilona | MKS Siechnice | 1999 | U23 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/2517/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:22.05 | NAJDEK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | Z/0549/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:25.28 | CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2004 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. PTAK Krzysztof | , Z/2453/17 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:33.70 | BANASIK Marcelina | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKA Nina # | Z/1275/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:37.03 | WIDULIŃSKA Wiktoria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:02.50 | HOFMAN Maria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:11.95 | PRZĘZAK Karolina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2005 | U16 | DS | III | SCHMITCHEN Agnieszka SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/5365/19 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:17.37 | DAŃKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | IV | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0817/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:21.81 | ZAWADA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:23.97 | BIERNACIK Julia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2006 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:32.60 | BIEGAŃSKA Gabriela | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:49.39 | KUSZAJ Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:54.50 | RUTKOWSKA Natalia | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.52 | GÓRECZNA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | KNULL Marta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.80 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.91 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.02 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | II | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.17 | RAK Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek MARUSZEWSKI Piotr # | , Z/2888/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.96 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | II | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 16.00 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 16.10 | GRZESIAKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.47 | GÓRECZNA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | I | KNULL Marta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.59 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.87 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | II | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.49 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | M | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.77 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | I | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.84 | ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.54 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | M | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.89 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | I | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.74 | ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
200 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 32.18 | LUBNAUER Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2005 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | Z/0258/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 34.28 | GUZOWSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/1405/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 34.43 | MIRECKA Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2006 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/1454/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 35.02 | PŁUDOWSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 36.65 | WILCZYŃSKA Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 39.71 | MODRZEWSKA Iga | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2006 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | Z/0044/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
300 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.39 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1999 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 61.72 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U23 | OP | I | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 64.59 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2003 | U18 | WN | II | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 64.64 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | LB | II | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 64.66 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 67.36 | GOSS Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 66.34 | SKIMINA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0274/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 66.47 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 71.03 | ŁOKIETKO Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | IV | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1260/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 74.26 | KRUK Julia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/0852/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | CZERNIAK Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/2921/19 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | HERDA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/2920/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | RADKOWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/2644/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.61 | WAWROWSKA Emilia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | II | KNULL Mariusz WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | , Z/0325/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.57 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.21 | STERENGA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | III | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/5733/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.11 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.93 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.77 | MUSIELAK Wiktoria | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.76 | BLOK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -2.3 | V | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1341/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.67 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.47 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.33 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.04 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | I | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.83 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | GÓRSKA Hanna | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.65 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | II | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.98 | GAŁKA Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1161/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.48 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.14 | DUBISZ Michalina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KANTECKA Zuzanna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRAUSE Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9.80 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.06 | GNYP Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | II | KOTYNIA Hanna KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | , Z/0641/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.39 | PECYNA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U16 | LB | III | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/4729/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.68 | KOMINEK Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2005 | U16 | LB | V | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5212/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.54 | NOWACKA Wiktoria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | Z/1149/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.20 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.71 | ŚLAWSKA Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.55 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.91 | SZELIGA Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KUBALA Łukasz # | Z/3772/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.89 | GADZIŃSKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2810/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.48 | RABSKA Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:32.86 | DACHTERA Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:40.25 | RUSZKIEWICZ Filip | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2645/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:48.10 | SADOWSKI Gabriel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKA Małgorzata # | Z/0664/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:53.34 | NOWAK Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2005 | U16 | LB | V | SZWARC Marcin # | Z/5315/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:54.61 | SKORUPIŃSKI Oliwier | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2006 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKA Małgorzata # | Z/0513/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:59.51 | FICYGOWSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz # | , Z/4694/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:01.47 | JEWTUSZEK Franciszek | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:01.51 | KOTWICKI Igor | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/1256/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:02.92 | DURTKA Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:52.17 | STĘPIEŃ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:55.69 | MIKOŁAJEK Filip | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:00.32 | DZIEDZIC Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:01.16 | KUŁDOSZ Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:03.44 | SZPYRKA Alan | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | MATOSZ Włodzimierz B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Dariusz # | Z/1277/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:03.80 | TRZCINKA Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:10.13 | MIERZWA Karol | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKA Nina BENKOWSKI Henryk | , Z/2772/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:12.85 | KIENDYŚ Wiktor | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/2544/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:13.70 | WALOSZCZYK Dominik | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna # | Z/2696/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:15.73 | SUL Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:19.01 | OLEJNIK Kamil | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.21 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U23 | DS | II | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:02.62 | PYTEL Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1105/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:05.42 | ŁAWICKI Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | Sen | DS | III | DŁUBAŁA Marek | Z/2455/20 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:13.64 | DACHTERA Jan | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:14.24 | SZMIT Patryk | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. | Z/3933/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:14.88 | KOROŚ Wojciech | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:19.40 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:24.26 | GIERULA Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz | , Z/5308/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:24.47 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:25.47 | SKÓRKA Dominik | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:27.60 | RYMUT Konrad | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.53 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.54 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.67 | UZAREK Aleksander | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | , Z/2749/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.77 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1536/16 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.88 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.99 | FILAR Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | II | PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/3111/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 16.64 | PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1347/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 17.15 | SZAL Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz | , Z/4592/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.27 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.57 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
200 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28.05 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28.20 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Tymoteusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2005 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 29.26 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | V | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 29.97 | PORWOLIK Emil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2006 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | V | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/0132/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 30.72 | NIKLEWICZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 30.96 | KUŹNIK Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.14 | BYDOŃ Oskar | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0276/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.16 | UZAREK Aleksander | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | , Z/2749/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.19 | BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/2442/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 56.65 | FILAR Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | III | PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/3111/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 61.06 | HIRSCH Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 67.60 | MROK Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ROSU | |||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.48 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.75 | HABRYCH Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.57 | KOŁBUC Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | Z/3667/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 64.35 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KORCZYŃSKI Tymon | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KARNAS Wiktor | WLKS Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHOMICZ Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.86 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.57 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | +1.6 | III | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.43 | DZIEŁAKOWSKI Gabriel | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/1771/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.32 | KOZAK Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2187/17 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.76 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.09 | KARCZEWSKI Dylan | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U16 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5469/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.19 | PIGDANOWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U16 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/0064/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.57 | ROZMYSŁOWICZ Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | IV | WOCHNA Robert | Z/0614/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.06 | MAĆKOWIAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/1154/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.22 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.38 | LEWKOWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U18 | ZP | II | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3628/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.36 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U18 | DS | III | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.10 | OPAS Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2003 | U18 | LB | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.70 | PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1347/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.14 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | III | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.41 | GRZYWACZ Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.73 | CIURZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.04 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1536/16 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.25 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | II | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.25 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.05 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | M | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.200119972229 sekund |