Kielce 02.08.2020 11. Memoriał Zdzisława Furmanka [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.75 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | # | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.65 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U18 | SL | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.15 | BISKUPSKA Natalia | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | II | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka | , Z/0483/19 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.65 | JASTRZĄB Zofia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | IV | WRONA Agnieszka | Z/2295/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.87 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | +1.4 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.27 | GRYSHUTINA Krystina | KKL Kielce | 1992 | Sen | SK | +1.8 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | Z/2818/20 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.05 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | Sen | PK | +1.1 | I | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.91 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | +2.1 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.63 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.58 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.44 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U23 | PK | +1.0 | II | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.26 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.01 | BOREK Alicja | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | +0.7 | IV | JANUCHTA Krzysztof TIETIERIN Paweł | , Z/5280/18 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.92 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.18 | STOBIERSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | III | TORBA Tomasz | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.21 | MASTERNAK Oliwia | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.7 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | Z/0156/17 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.24 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | KNF SKN | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.36 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.63 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | # | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.23 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.40 | DUSZKIEWICZ Maria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | II | JAKUBOWSKI Ryszard | Z/5254/18 | 2024 | 5 | ZKN | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.88 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.75 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.70 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.07 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | DMP | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 169 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.15 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.58 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.43 | SADŁOCHA Aleksandra | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2003 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.51 | PIEPRZYCKA Olga | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.98 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1997 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.14 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.25 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.95 | POCHOPIEŃ Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | III | WRONA Agnieszka JANUCHTA Krzysztof | Z/0146/17 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.45 | BIAŁOGOŃSKI Karol | KKL Kielce | 2007 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka # | , Z/0822/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.35 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.27 | PYLYPCHUK Oleksandr | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.44 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.26 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2005 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.22 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.78 | REGIEL Igor | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | +1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MOLEK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.84 | PYLYPCHUK Oleksandr | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.64 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.69 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/5971/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.07 | RÓG Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | IV | TORBA Tomasz | Z/0576/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.90 | WĄŻ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.76 | FORTUŃSKI Jan | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.50 | KOCZERA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/3571/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.88 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.15 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.56 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U23 | SL | I | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.66 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.12 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.45 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.07 | DZIOBA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/4493/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.62 | POSTÓJ Bartosz | TS Start Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.18 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.61 | USAREK Jan | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.54 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U20 | LU | I | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.84 | SOBIESZCZAK Miłosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | II | GÓRA Marcin B.D. | Z/2986/16 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.90 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.39 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.07 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.90 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.81 | BUKOWSKI Przemysław | TS Start Lublin | 2002 | U20 | LU | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.573184967041 sekund |