Kołobrzeg 19.09.2020 2. Mityng LA KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg, XXII Memoriał Michała Barty [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.52 | SZAFRAN Martyna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.95 | SUDNIKOWICZ Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | V | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2521/20 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.01 | DZWOLAK Ewa | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz | Z/2751/19 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.08 | TARASEWICZ Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | JACEWICZ Edward | Z/3119/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.37 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 14.56 | JABŁOŃSKA Anna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2998/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 14.67 | NIEWIADOMSKA Maja | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2183/20 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.68 | GIERASIMOW Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2523/20 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.76 | BUSZKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/2520/20 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.86 | KONIECZKO Martyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz KECLER Szymon | , Z/3694/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28.33 | TARASEWICZ Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | JACEWICZ Edward | Z/3119/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 29.85 | PROŚNIEWSKA Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2003 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota GIZA Zdzisław # | , Z/1210/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 30.25 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 61.42 | IWANEJKO Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.56 | IWANEJKO Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.98 | RZYMCZYK Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZWARC Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 67.79 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:45.78 | PORADOWSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | IV | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz | Z/1197/20 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:48.34 | LASZKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:48.97 | SAŁACH Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | V | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz | Z/2519/20 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:50.74 | PRZYBYLAK Oliwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1088/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.36 | MACIEJUK Alicja | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.47 | PONIEŃSKA Martyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2007 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2522/20 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.08 | SAWICKA Sandra | GULKS Barwice | 2007 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/3003/19 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.09 | ALBIŃSKA Jaśmina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2007 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2747/19 | 2024 | |||||||
80 pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.38 | MARCHLEWSKA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | BARTA Franciszek | Z/4331/19 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.08 | KIELING Anna | GULKS Barwice | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/2757/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.81 | GRACZYK-EIDER Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2997/21 | 2023 | |||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.34 |
JABŁOŃSKA Anna ALBIŃSKA Jaśmina PONIEŃSKA Martyna SUDNIKOWICZ Joanna |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U14 | ZPO | -- |
BARTA Franciszek BARTA Franciszek BARTA Franciszek BARTA Franciszek |
Z/2998/21 Z/2747/19 Z/2522/20 Z/2521/20 |
2024 2024 2021 2022 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.89 |
PRUCIAK Anna KITA Zofia SAWICKA Sandra ZALEWSKA Aurelia |
GULKS Barwice | 2008 2008 2007 2007 |
U14 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/3003/19 Z/3006/19 |
2021 2021 |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 53.55 |
DZWOLAK Ewa MARCHLEWSKA Julia NIEWIADOMSKA Maja MOHAMAD Besna |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 2006 2005 2005 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz BARTA Franciszek BARTA Franciszek BARTA Franciszek |
Z/2751/19 Z/4331/19 Z/2183/20 Z/2746/19 |
2023 2024 2021 2022 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 57.00 |
GIERASIMOW Zuzanna BUSZKA Aleksandra KACZMAREK Kinga GRACZYK-EIDER Zofia |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 2006 2005 2006 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
BARTA Franciszek GIZA Zdzisław BARTA Franciszek BARTA Franciszek |
Z/2523/20 Z/2520/20 Z/2753/19 Z/2997/21 |
2021 2021 2023 2023 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JABŁOŃSKA Anna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2998/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KITA Zofia | GULKS Barwice | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.10 | PRUCIAK Anna | GULKS Barwice | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.25 | ZALEWSKA Aurelia | GULKS Barwice | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3006/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.15 | SAWICKA Sandra | GULKS Barwice | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3003/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1.50 | MIŚCIUR Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0286/19 | 2022 | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.15 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | III | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.47 | KONIECZKO Martyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz KECLER Szymon | , Z/3694/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.24 | MARCHLEWSKA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/4331/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BIELAK Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2003 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wieloskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.54 | MOHAMAD Besna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2746/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.88 | KACZMAREK Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2753/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.08 | WYSOCKA Marta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/1198/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.37 | KRZESICKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | III | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław | Z/3286/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.81 | MIERZEJEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2005 | U16 | LB | V | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/4077/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.37 | KRZESICKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | III | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław | Z/3286/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.75 | PRZYBYLSKA Wiktoria | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U16 | LB | IV | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/5132/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.10 | MIERZEJEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2005 | U16 | LB | IV | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/4077/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.53 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U16 | LB | IV | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/3557/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.39 | WERKUN Magdalena | GULKS Barwice | 2006 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. JUNIEWICZ Andrzej | Z/3005/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.26 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.87 | KIELING Anna | GULKS Barwice | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2757/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.07 | ZAWOJSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.78 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/3557/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.53 | PRZYBYLSKA Wiktoria | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/5132/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.07 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1997 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.99 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.88 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.39 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.30 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.65 | KAWA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U20 | ZP | IV | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # | Z/2676/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:03.22 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 18:42.00 | GOŃCZAR Izabella | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | IV | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz | Z/3287/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.64 | PIEJKO Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | III | JACEWICZ Edward | Z/4850/18 | 2023 | 4 | ZKN | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOŹNIAK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz | Z/1194/20 | 2021 | |||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 36.41 | WAŁĘGA Krystian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.54 | LESZCZYŁOWSKI Grzegorz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | V | JACEWICZ Edward # | Z/5417/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 45.29 | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.62 | BIAŁAS Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZWARC Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.83 | DYGAS Michał | ULKS Tychowo | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:28.56 | CACH Łukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:28.89 | CACH Hubert | KL Iskra Białogard | 2005 | U16 | ZP | III | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:33.09 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2005 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:09.92 | PODSTAWKA Aleksander | ULKS Tychowo | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef | Z/2625/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:24.22 | BACZYŃSKI Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:32.11 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.20 | POCZTA Kaspian | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | DMP U20 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/5902/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 28 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.55 | KORKUĆ Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.15 | SMOLIŃSKI Michał | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0734/17 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.77 | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Wieloskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.26 | WOŹNIAK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz | Z/1194/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.24 | KAŁWA Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 2006 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | KAŁWA Adam # | Z/10000/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.40 | LIBERA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław | Z/2473/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.37 | WŁODARSKI Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław | Z/2750/19 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.03 | STAŃ Seweryn | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/1801/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.96 | STAŃ Seweryn | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U16 | LB | V | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/1801/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.07 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Antoni | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2008 | U14 | LB | -- | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/5131/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.31 | LIBERA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław | Z/2473/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.46 | WŁODARSKI Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław | Z/2750/19 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 78.54 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 72.37 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 69.81 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 68.86 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | Sen | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6024968624115 sekund |