Konopiska 30.09.2020 Dziecięcy Memoriał im. Ireny Szewińskiej |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.42 | ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.35 | URBAŃSKA Klaudia | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.41 | TODUR Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2010 | U12 | SL | -3.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.06 | GERMUGA Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U12 | SL | -2.8 | -- | MARMUR Stanisław # | Z/3901/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.11 | WINIARSKA Lila | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.8 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.69 | FARYNA Maja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2009 | U12 | SL | -2.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.84 | OCETEK Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2010 | U12 | SL | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.79 | HONISZ Paulina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2013 | U12 | SL | -2.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/1905/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 8.59 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -2.1 | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.16 | ZAWIERUCHA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2009 | U12 | SL | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 10.99 | BESZTA-BOROWSKA Julia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2010 | U12 | SL | -2.1 | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0247/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.10 | SOBCZYK Łucja | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.16 | SOKÓLSKA Pola | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2010 | U12 | SL | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 9.87 | RODAK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2009 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 10.93 | DOLIBOG Nikola | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/1391/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 11.01 | SCHULZ Maja | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 11.24 | GŁUCH Malwina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2010 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | PASZTA Anna # | Z/3909/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.68 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -3.2 | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.86 | GERMUGA Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U12 | SL | -3.2 | -- | MARMUR Stanisław # | Z/3901/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.00 | RODAK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.14 | ZAWIERUCHA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.41 | WINIARSKA Lila | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2011 | U12 | SL | -3.2 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.48 | FARYNA Maja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.59 | ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.40 | DOLIBOG Nikola | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.2 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/1391/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.55 | KUBIK Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4620/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.85 | OWCZAREK Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.86 | OSSOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | Z/1719/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 17.28 | BLUKACZ Anna | niest. Katowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 17.45 | WINIARSKA Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/3911/20 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 17.97 | KAPTUR Zuzanna | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.97 | KOTULSKA Marianna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -3.9 | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1386/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.86 | PAWLIK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -3.9 | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/3315/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 19 | e | 2 | 19.42 | SIKORSKA Oliwia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U14 | SL | -3.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 15.14 | WYPARŁO Maja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 15.91 | MAZUR Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.0 | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr | Z/4445/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 16.36 | ¦WIDERSKA Kinga | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 18.10 | KUC Marta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 15.08 | SZYLDER Zuzanna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/3319/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 15.36 | WI¦NIEWSKA Maja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 4 | 17.82 | BˇCZYŃSKA Patrycja | GCKiR Konopiska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 5 | 15.37 | SZARATA Maja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -4.0 | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/1403/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 16.43 | RDUCH Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2007 | U14 | SL | -4.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 17.15 | JAROSZEK Aleksandra | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2008 | U14 | SL | -4.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.02 | KUBIK Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | V | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4620/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.41 | OWCZAREK Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.41 | KOTULSKA Marianna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | V | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1386/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.78 | SZYLDER Zuzanna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/3319/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.96 | WYPARŁO Maja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.10 | WI¦NIEWSKA Maja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.21 | OSSOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | Z/1719/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.36 | SZARATA Maja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/1403/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.69 | WYSYPOŁ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.13 | SOCHACKA Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | V | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/1180/19 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.32 | MARCJANEK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | V | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/3928/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.41 | DUDA Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | V | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/0928/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 49.76 | GRADOŃ Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | RUSZEL Piotr TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | , Z/4616/19 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 48.79 | ZAMOJSKA Lena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław # | Z/0957/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 48.81 | MATYSIAK Oliwia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam # | Z/0115/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 49.60 | FRANC Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 50.38 | STEC Hanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/2179/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 50.53 | WIERZOWIECKA Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PEROŃ Katarzyna # | Z/1417/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 51.48 | ŁˇGIEWKA Nadia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/3929/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 50.21 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Daria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 51.12 | WOJNA Amelia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 51.84 | PARYS Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/3940/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 52.44 | OSMAN Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | GAWLINA Józef # | Z/2176/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 67.60 | KORALEWSKA Blanka | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 49.75 | MAJEWSKA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/3936/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 50.58 | WÓJTOWICZ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/3934/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 51.59 | ZICHLARZ Zofia | UKS Diament Godów | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | KALINOWSKI Stefan # | Z/2087/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 55.30 | WˇSEK Hanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/1418/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 4 | 56.01 | SPILOK Patrycja | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3328/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 4 | 59.31 | GAJDA Klaudia | UKS Diament Godów | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | KALINOWSKI Stefan # | Z/2089/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 50.96 | KOTOWICZ Hanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr | Z/4448/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 53.19 | JAWORSKA Milena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/3318/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 5 | 53.22 | RYGIEL Amelia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 5 | 53.27 | CZARNECKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/3941/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 5 | 55.03 | PIERZCHAŁA Zofia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 5 | 68.08 | BŁASZAK Hanna | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:48.85 | KUBISZ Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U14 | SL | V | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/5459/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:49.31 | CENDROWSKA Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | V | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4617/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:52.66 | CYGANEK Marta | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/1192/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:52.84 | SZARATA Jagoda | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/1420/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:55.52 | SOKÓŁ Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.39 | MIZGAŁA Nadia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/3892/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.52 | DROZDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/3161/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:02.12 | LEMAŃSKA Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.22 | MALINA Otylia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/3919/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.06 | PODLE¦NY Natalia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | GAWLINA Józef | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.35 | WIĘZIK Lena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:07.05 | BUDKOWSKA Sara | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.52 | JAREK Jagoda | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/4058/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:09.82 | ŁOPATA Nadia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:12.02 | PIJET Izabela | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:14.89 | GÓRSKA Maria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:55.88 | LESZCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/1413/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:56.82 | MUSIK Maja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/3438/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:59.06 | WALASZCZYK Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/3933/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:03.47 | WALCZUCH Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/3942/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:06.59 | GRADOŃ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/3944/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:08.23 | MAZIK Antonina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam # | Z/2677/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:14.63 | GIBAS Julia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4520/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:25.81 | ZAWIERUCHA Blanka | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/2991/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:26.53 | SZEREMETA Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna # | Z/3910/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.32 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.30 | UKS 10 Zagórze | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.06 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.52 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 58.66 | UKS Czwórka Żory | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 55.77 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 56.78 | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.68 | MCKiS Jaworzno | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 60.99 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 66.38 | MCKiS Jaworzno | brak daty | SLK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 70.22 | brak daty | SLK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 62.39 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | brak daty | SLK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.66 r | FILIPOWSKA Paula | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/1292/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.22 r | JANIK Zofia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.03 r | DˇDELA Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/3930/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.79 r | MIZGAŁA Nela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.43 r | TABORSKA Oliwia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.05 | SYCHLA Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2009 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PASZTA Anna # | Z/2147/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.36 | KOŁACZYK Malwina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2009 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | CIUK Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.25 | PIETRASIŃSKA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2010 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/0837/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2.69 | NOCUŃ Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2009 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.63 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.42 | KULIG Wiktoria | GCKiR Konopiska | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.60 | MASŁOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3416/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.41 | KOLANOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław # | Z/1398/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.05 | RAJCA Maria | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.92 | SADOWNIK Martyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/3310/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.80 | NOGAJ Jagoda | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.59 | ZWIERZYK Amelia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.34 | MICHALSKA Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.95 | OSKWAREK Zuzanna | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.13 | ZABAWCZUK Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.95 | OKUNIEWICZ Natalia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Ppal (80) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.20 | MACHEJ Emilia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/3575/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.60 | GŁĘDEK Roksana | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.20 | FAC Natalia | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.40 | PIECZARA Liwia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr # | Z/12232/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.24 | SZOŁTYSIK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław # | Z/3943/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.32 | JAROSZEK Karol | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2009 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.55 | ROGACZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2010 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | PASZTA Anna # | Z/2143/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.53 | DWORACZYK Bartosz | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.97 | PAŁASZ Piotr | niest. Katowice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.00 | PŁONKA Szymon | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2010 | U12 | SL | -0.9 | -- | PASZTA Anna | Z/2017/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 10.06 | KONIUKHOV Dmytro | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.85 | MUSIK Szymon | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.05 | SZOŁTYSIK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.0 | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław # | Z/3943/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.29 | JAROSZEK Karol | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.51 | ROGACZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2010 | U12 | SL | -3.0 | -- | PASZTA Anna # | Z/2143/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.98 | KONIUKHOV Dmytro | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.99 | PŁONKA Szymon | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2010 | U12 | SL | -3.0 | -- | PASZTA Anna | Z/2017/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.48 | DWORACZYK Bartosz | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.82 | MUSIK Szymon | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.03 | PAŁASZ Piotr | niest. Katowice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.04 | MAJEWSKI Dominik | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/3163/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.80 | FRˇCZYK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.9 | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/4129/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.20 | WUWER Bartosz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.9 | -- | SYZDEK Mariusz # | Z/1364/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 16.65 | GRABARCZYK Jakub | niest. Katowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 18.16 | ŁUKOSZ Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.9 | -- | PEROŃ Katarzyna # | Z/3938/20 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 18.27 | KLEFAS Jakub | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 19.06 | DOMAGAŁA Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.9 | -- | LAKSA Dariusz # | Z/1392/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.69 | WIDŁAK Julian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/2148/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 15.08 | ZAWISZA Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.49 | PIECHA Adrian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 16.26 | RYBKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 17.10 | DANILUK Kamil | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.25 | RUDY Maksymilian | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/3316/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 14.91 | SZCZOTKA Robert | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 15.62 | STĘPNIOWSKI Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | RZEWNICKI Wiktor | Z/4165/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 16.17 | GŁOWNIA Kacper | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 16.44 | JANICKI Wojciech | GCKiR Konopiska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.06 | MAJEWSKI Dominik | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/3163/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.66 | WIDŁAK Julian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/2148/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.72 | FRˇCZYK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/4129/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.76 | RUDY Maksymilian | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/3316/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.01 | WUWER Bartosz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | SYZDEK Mariusz # | Z/1364/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.17 | ZAWISZA Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.72 | PIECHA Adrian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.98 | GRZYBOWSKI Jeremiasz | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr | Z/2018/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.69 | PASTUSZKA Adam | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2185/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.74 | KŁODA Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.65 | SU¦LIK Jakub | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | ŁUCZYŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/4223/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.44 | STAREPRAWO Beniamin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.38 | CZERNEL Olivier | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2006 | U16 | SL | IV | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/1193/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.92 | KIERMASZ August | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1906/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.25 | GRUSZKA Ryszard | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław # | Z/0931/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 51.57 | CZYŻ Paweł | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/4057/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 53.38 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/4060/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 58.45 | SAHLI Mahmoud | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/3939/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 58.91 | ANIOŁ Błażej | GCKiR Konopiska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 60.32 | TRONINA Seweryn | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LAKSA Dariusz # | Z/1404/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.23 | ZACZYK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | V | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/1407/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:40.97 | DARLIŃSKI Dawid | KS ADEA Team Gliwice # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | DARLIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0136/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:48.70 | ZAŁĘCKI Łukasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:55.58 | PEREK Wojciech | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/0949/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:56.15 | SZWEDA Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:56.29 | KUBIEŃ Dominik | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/4059/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:03.36 | MYTNIK Radosław | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:05.84 | TOMALSKI Olaf | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/3131/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:50.10 | PAWLIK Konrad | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/3314/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:53.34 | ZYGARYN Brian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/0958/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:55.65 | GWÓ¬D¬ Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/1395/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:59.77 | SERAFIN Samuel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/1402/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:05.94 | GˇTARSKI Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/1410/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:05.96 | KUBICZEK Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:14.53 | LAZAR Igor | niest. Katowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:56.14 | CYGANEK Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/2473/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:57.76 | MAZIK Franciszek | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam # | Z/2678/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:10.01 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna # | Z/3916/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:13.09 | ZACZYK Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/3172/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:14.10 | DEPO Kacper | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:28.80 | BRYŁA Kajetan | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.95 | DYJA Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4607/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | JEŻEWSKI Filip | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.34 | JURA Tymoteusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.28 | MIKUŁA Dennis | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2008 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.26 | KUBIAK Bartosz | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/1294/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.15 | BANACH Antoni | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.89 | KUPCZYK Krzysztof | GCKiR Konopiska | 2008 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.73 | TISZBIEREK Borys | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.25 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.85 | NOWAK Emanuel | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2009 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | MALARZ Beata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.03 | SOJKA Tymoteusz | UKS 10 Zagórze | 2011 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.60 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.49 | MLECZEK Karol | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/1295/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.33 | CENDROWSKI Marcel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.47 | BADOŃ Oliwier | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Ppal (80) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.00 | POPIEL Hubert | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.20 | WESOŁOWSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.20 | LIPSKI Franciszek | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1362/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.00 | KUSZ Mikołaj | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.80 | KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.00 | GNIADY Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/0119/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6019949913025 sekund |