£ód¼ 10.01.2020 Halowe akademickie mistrzostwa woj.³ódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.39 | JAK¦ Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.63 | GROT Weronika | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.41 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.73 | MARKS Matylda | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.22 | PIWOWARCZYK Sylwia | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.87 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.75 | FORTUNA Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.92 | MIA¦KIEWICZ Eliza | niest. £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7.89 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 8.27 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 8.41 | JAK¦ Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 8.65 | GROT Weronika | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.71 | MARKS Matylda | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 8.75 | FORTUNA Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.62 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | III | JUSTYŃSKI Miko³aj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30.13 | MARKS Matylda | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.98 | LACHOWICZ Klara | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.84 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Pi³a | 1995 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.94 | GROT Weronika | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.60 | LACHOWICZ Klara | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.87 | KO£ATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 68.28 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.71 | RYPEL Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | JAB£OŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1548/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.46 | SZYMCZAK Paulina | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.39 | £AWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:43.85 | RYPEL Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | JAB£OŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1548/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:43.88 | JA¦KIEWICZ Magdalena | niest. £ód¼ | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.45 | £APA Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1.40 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS 44 £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | RÓÆAŃSKI Waldemar | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1.35 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1.35 | DURA Aleksandra | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.30 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.82 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.58 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.16 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4.06 | £APA Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4.03 | DURA Aleksandra | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.25 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.47 | W£OSTEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.55 | STANEK Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.86 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.99 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.12 | SMAK Kacper | AZS £ód¼ # | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.41 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS £ód¼ # | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.58 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.62 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.67 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.97 | CHRZANOWSKI Pawe³ | AZS £ód¼ # | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7.03 | SMAK Kacper | AZS £ód¼ # | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.13 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.36 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS £ód¼ # | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 7.51 | W£OSTEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 7.65 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 7.88 | STANEK Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS £ód¼ # | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.34 | W£OSTEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.62 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.96 | STANEK Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.32 | WASIAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.97 | WICH Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.71 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.09 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.78 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 61.71 | JANISZEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:34.73 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:41.75 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:51.35 | JÓZEFIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:54.11 | KARP Szymon | niest. £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:54.95 | K”KOL Kacper | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 3:06.61 | JANISZEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 3:07.75 | WASIAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.65 | PIETRUSZKA Karol | MKLA £źczyca | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.55 | K”KOL Kacper | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.75 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 5.48 | KRÓL Konrad | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5.31 | PIETRUSZKA Karol | MKLA £źczyca | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.25 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77012491226196 sekund |