Kraków 09.05.2021
2. Mityng Charytatywny Cracovii [DMP] [DMP U20] [DMP U16]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.55 KOPIENIAK Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA -1.3 II B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy , Z/2484/18 , 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 1 12.68 MASTALERZ Pola KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2003 U20 MA -1.3 II B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. # , Z/2171/17 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 13.13 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2004 U18 MA -1.3 III SKOCZEŃ Marcin # Z/2126/18 2023 3
4 4 s 1 13.42 STASIAK Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 1999 U23 MA -1.3 -- B.D.
5 5 s 1 13.52 MRUGAŁA Kamila TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2003 U20 MA -1.3 IV SKOCZEŃ Marcin Z/2261/19 2024
6 6 s 1 13.69 JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA -1.3 IV DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/3172/18 2023 BEZ LDK! 43
7 7 s 1 13.77 ZIELIŃSKA Sonia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2005 U18 MA -1.3 IV KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/1426/20 2021
8 8 s 1 13.85 FOLWARSKA Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2003 U20 MA -1.3 --
1 9 s 2 14.62 ZAJĄC Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków 2006 U16 MA -1.3 -- MIREK Wacław # Z/1888/18 2023 5 LDK!
2 10 s 2 14.73 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2005 U18 MA -1.3 -- SKOCZEŃ Marcin GIZA Andrzej Z/3190/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
3 11 s 2 15.08 SMOLARSKA Eliza WKS Wawel Kraków 2007 U16 MA -1.3 -- B.D. # Z/10923/21 2022
4 12 s 2 15.36 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA -1.3 -- WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2024 LDK!
5 13 s 2 17.66 KUROPATWA Ewa KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2001 U23 MA -1.3 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman B.D. Z/5256/21 2021
300 m K
1 1 s 1 42.08 MASTALERZ Pola KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2003 U20 MA -- B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. # , Z/2171/17 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 43.16 KAZEK Ilona KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 1989 Sen MA -- B.D. Z/2405/15 2023
3 3 s 1 45.87 ZAJĄC Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków 2006 U16 MA IV MIREK Wacław # Z/1888/18 2023 5 LDK!
4 4 s 1 46.53 MATYSEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2004 U18 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/4354/20 2021
5 5 s 1 50.79 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA -- WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2024 LDK!
600 m K
1 s 1 1:53.36 WOŁEK Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2000 U23 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/2271/16 2021 4
2 s 1 1:59.25 STRĄCZYŃSKA Gabriela KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2003 U20 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/5266/21 2021
3 s 1 2:04.60 KIEŁB Magdalena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2005 U18 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/1425/20 2021
4 s 1 2:06.47 KACZMARCZYK Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków # 2005 U18 MA --
4x100 m K
1 1 s 1 52.54 STACHYRA Justyna
GORZKOWSKA Patrycja
KOPIENIAK Oliwia
KAMIŃSKA Kamila
WKS Wawel Kraków 2006
2005
2005
2003
U20 MLP -- MICHNIAK Jan

B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy
B.D.
Z/5237/19
, Z/2484/18
2023
, 2023


3
2 2 s 1 54.57 JEWUŁA Oliwia
BARANOWSKA Nina
KWAŚNY Aleksandra
JEWUŁA Dominika
WKS Wawel Kraków 2005
2006
2004
2006
U18 MLP -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy
KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy
KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy
KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy
Z/3173/18
Z/5003/21
Z/4116/19
Z/3172/18
2022
2023
2023
2023
BEZ


BEZ
3 3 s 1 56.85 ZIELIŃSKA Sonia
KIEŁB Magdalena
KACZMARCZYK Zuzanna
MATYSEK Aleksandra
KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2005
2005
2005
2004
U18 MLP -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman
KOŁODZIEJ Roman

KOŁODZIEJ Roman
Z/1426/20
Z/1425/20
Z/4354/20
2021
2021
2021



Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.60 KWAŚNY Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 U18 MA III KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/4116/19 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 1.50 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA IV LDK!
3 f 1 1.40 BARANOWSKA Nina WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA V DMP DMP U20 KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # Z/5003/21 2023 LDK! 36 68
4 f 1 1.35 ADAMCZYK Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/1898/21 2023
  f 1 NM JEWUŁA Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/3173/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.23 MRUGAŁA Kamila TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2003 U20 MA +0.8 III SKOCZEŃ Marcin Z/2261/19 2024
2 f 1 5.08 WOLAŃSKA Nadia WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 U18 MA +0.9 IV KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/3534/18 2023 4 LDK!
3 f 1 4.96 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2004 U18 MA +0.1 IV SKOCZEŃ Marcin # Z/2126/18 2023 3
4 f 1 4.49 JEWUŁA Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA +1.4 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/3173/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 4.34 DRAGOW Patrycja AML Słupsk # 2008 U14 PM +1.3 -- DIAK Mateusz # Z/7089/23 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 4.23 ADAMCZYK Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA +0.5 -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/1898/21 2023
7 f 1 3.50 JASIŃSKA Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA +0.6 -- GAJ Paulina Z/2905/21 2024 LDK!
8 f 1 3.32 JASIŃSKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA +0.2 -- GAJ Paulina Z/2906/21 2024 LDK!
9 f 1 2.58 KOPIENIAK Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA +1.2 -- DMP DMP U20 B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy , Z/2484/18 , 2023 LDK! 0 0
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.32 KAMIŃSKA Kamila WKS Wawel Kraków 2003 U20 MA +0.9 III B.D. 3 LDK!
2 f 1 10.94 WOLAŃSKA Nadia WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 U18 MA +0.3 III DMP DMP U20 KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/3534/18 2023 4 LDK! 70 102
3 f 1 10.25 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2005 U18 MA -0.5 IV SKOCZEŃ Marcin GIZA Andrzej Z/3190/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 9.81 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA +0.1 -- LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 13.93 PRZYBYŚ Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 U18 MA II #
2 f 1 10.70 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 U18 MA IV SZUBERLA Stanisław Z/4591/17 2023 3 LDK!
3 f 1 9.72 BOROWIEC Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA V B.D. Z/3740/19 2022 BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 9.55 MIŚKIEWICZ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 2003 U20 MA IV LDK!
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 33.46 BOROWIEC Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA III B.D. Z/3740/19 2022 BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 34.63 MIŚKIEWICZ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 2003 U20 MA III LDK!
2 f 1 33.50 BOGDAŃSKA Agata WKS Wawel Kraków 2001 U23 MA III
3 f 1 27.77 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 U18 MA IV DMP DMP U20 SZUBERLA Stanisław Z/4591/17 2023 3 LDK! 40 90
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 37.49 JAWORSKA Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA III MICHNIAK Jan Z/4243/19 2023
2 f 1 31.25 KUBIŃSKA Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA -- MICHNIAK Jan Z/2524/18 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 30.28 KWOKA Martyna WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA -- MICHNIAK Jan Z/0377/20 2023
4 f 1 23.01 BEŁZOWSKA Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 U18 MA -- B.D.
1 f 2 37.44 STACHYRA Justyna WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA III DMP U20 MICHNIAK Jan # Z/5237/19 2023 98
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 33.09 ŚLIWA Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 2001 U23 MA -- MICHNIAK Jan Z/3737/16 2022
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.21 SADOWSKI Igor WKS Wawel Kraków 2003 U20 MA +1.1 II SZKOŁA Sebastian
2 2 s 1 11.51 GOC Kacper KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2002 U20 MA +1.1 III DMP SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # Z/2471/20 2023 65
3 3 s 1 11.56 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 2002 U20 MA +1.1 III KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # Z/0021/16 2023 LDK!
4 4 s 1 11.83 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2001 U23 MA +1.1 -- WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. Z/2981/16 2024
5 5 s 1 12.26 SZULER Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków # 2005 U18 MA +1.1 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/3496/19 2023
6 6 s 1 12.35 ŚLUSAREK Mariusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2001 U23 MA +1.1 --
7 7 s 1 12.36 ZAPAŁA Maksymilian WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA +1.1 V CZYŻ Radosław # Z/4108/19 2023 LDK!
300 m M
1 1 s 1 35.32 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2004 U18 MA -- WÓJCIK Teodor Z/0086/18 2024 3 LDK!
2 2 s 1 35.93 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 2002 U20 MA -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # Z/0021/16 2023 LDK!
3 3 s 1 36.11 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2001 U23 MA -- WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. Z/2981/16 2024
4 4 s 1 36.48 KLOS Roger KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1993 Sen MA -- OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. Z/3199/17 2023
1 7 s 2 39.18 ZAPAŁA Maksymilian WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA IV CZYŻ Radosław # Z/4108/19 2023 LDK!
2 8 s 2 39.21 GRABOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2002 U20 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/1300/19 2021 BEZ
3 11 s 2 39.67 ŁAKOMY Jan MKS-MOSM Bytom # 2007 U16 SL IV KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3144/20 2024
4 14 s 2 42.26 MUSIAŁ Kacper KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 2001 U23 MA -- B.D. Z/3109/20 2022
5 15 s 2 42.55 STAWIARZ Jan WKS Wawel Kraków 2007 U16 MA -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/3141/20 2023
1 5 s 3 37.25 GOC Kacper KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2002 U20 MA -- SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # Z/2471/20 2023
2 9 s 3 39.29 SADOWSKI Igor WKS Wawel Kraków 2003 U20 MA -- SZKOŁA Sebastian
3 13 s 3 41.58 KARASEK Julian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2003 U20 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/1349/20 2021
4 16 s 3 42.95 SZYMCZYK Szymon KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2003 U20 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/9208/21 2023
5 18 s 3 44.82 BANASZEK Karol WKS Wawel Kraków 2007 U16 MA -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/4111/19 2023
1 6 s 4 38.33 KURCZ Tadeusz KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1974 Masters MA -- B.D. Z/0788/19 2023
2 10 s 4 39.51 ROMANOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 1981 Masters MA --
3 12 s 4 41.25 DANHOFER Krzysztof KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1981 Masters MA -- B.D. Z/5717/21 2022
4 17 s 4 43.78 KALETA Adam WKS Wawel Kraków 2007 U16 MA -- LDK!
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:26.42 MAREK Adrian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2004 U18 MA -- B.D. GIZA Maciej , Z/0271/18 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:45.59 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2004 U18 MA --
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:45.18 BONDARCHUK Oleh Kraków Athletics Team # 1996 Sen MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/1967/20 2023
2 2 s 1 2:45.43 WOJDYŁA Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2002 U20 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman B.D. Z/3622/17 2021
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 9:40.41 BONDARCHUK Oleh Kraków Athletics Team # 1996 Sen MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/1967/20 2023
2 2 s 1 9:49.07 WRONA Daniel UKS Lider Siercza 1992 Sen MA -- B.D. Z/8996/21 2021
4x100 m M
1 1 s 1 45.88 GOC Kacper
SADOWSKI Igor
GALIK Wojciech
KOPEĆ Maciej
WKS Wawel Kraków 2002
2003
2002
2002
U20 MLP -- SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D.
SZKOŁA Sebastian
KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D.
KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D.
Z/2471/20
Z/0848/18
Z/0021/16
2023
2023
2023




2 2 s 1 48.10 BANASZEK Karol
ŁAKOMY Jan
STAWIARZ Jan
GORZKOWICZ Michał
WKS Wawel Kraków 2007
2007
2007
2005
U18 MLP -- CZYŻ Radosław
KOTUŁA Krzysztof
CZYŻ Radosław
CZYŻ Radosław
Z/4111/19
Z/3144/20
Z/3141/20
Z/5432/18
2023
2024
2023
2023



4
3 3 s 1 49.14 SZYMCZYK Szymon
GRABOWSKI Arkadiusz
WOJDYŁA Dawid
KARASEK Julian
KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2003
2002
2002
2003
U20 MLP -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman
KOŁODZIEJ Roman
KOŁODZIEJ Roman B.D.
KOŁODZIEJ Roman
Z/9208/21
Z/1300/19
Z/3622/17
Z/1349/20
2023
2021
2021
2021

BEZ


Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.75 SZULER Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków # 2005 U18 MA IV KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/3496/19 2023
2 f 1 1.65 WOLAŃSKI Nikodem WKS Wawel Kraków 2003 U20 MA -- B.D.
3 f 1 1.60 OLAJOSSY Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/4004/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.31 KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 2004 U18 MA +1.4 III PERUCKI Wiesław Z/1796/20 2022
2 f 1 5.91 ORZECHOWSKI Hubert WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA +0.5 IV
3 f 1 5.80 SZULER Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków # 2005 U18 MA +0.6 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/3496/19 2023
4 f 1 5.67 MAJEWSKI Konrad WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA +1.6 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/2762/20 2023
5 f 1 5.51 KARAWAJCZYK Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 2006 U16 MA +0.6 -- LDK!
6 f 1 5.06 OLAJOSSY Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA +1.4 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/4004/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.54 GALIK Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków 2002 U20 MA +0.2 II DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. Z/0848/18 2023 94
2 f 1 11.83 MAJEWSKI Konrad WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA +0.2 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/2762/20 2023
3 f 1 11.13 DYDUŁA Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2000 U23 MA +1.2 -- SKOCZEŃ Marcin Z/4576/18 2022 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.57 LIS Czesław KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 1956 Masters SL -- BEDNARCZYK Józef BEDNARCZYK Józef BEZ
2 f 1 7.93 STOPA Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 2007 U16 MA -- B.D. Z/2763/20 2023
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 10.25 ZAGRODZKI Adam WKS Wawel Kraków 2002 U20 MA -- SZUBERLA Stanisław B.D. Z/2979/16 2023
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 40.27 LIS Czesław KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 1956 Masters SL -- BEDNARCZYK Józef BEDNARCZYK Józef BEZ
2 f 1 29.02 STOPA Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 2007 U16 MA -- B.D. Z/2763/20 2023
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 36.24 ZAGRODZKI Adam WKS Wawel Kraków 2002 U20 MA IV SZUBERLA Stanisław B.D. Z/2979/16 2023
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 30.12 ZAŁĘSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 1999 U23 MA -- B.D.
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 36.08 KĘDZIOR Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 U18 MA --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 49.61 KUSIAK Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 2000 U23 MA III DMP MICHNIAK Jan B.D. Z/0497/17 2023 58

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 9.0642170906067 sekund