Pelpin 15.05.2021
Mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20] [DMP U16]
100 m K
1 s 1 13.40 ROBASZKIEWICZ Olga RKS Rumia 2008 U14 PM -0.8 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/5577/18 2023 5 LDK!
2 s 1 13.45 OSS Magdalena LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2008 U14 PM -0.8 IV B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2501/20 , 2023
3 s 1 13.60 GRABOWSKA Julia MMKS Gdańsk # 2008 U14 PM -0.8 IV ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/4308/22 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 13.62 KACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U16 PM -0.8 IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/2346/20 2024 LDK!
5 s 1 13.95 SKORNA Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U16 PM -0.8 V RATAJCZAK Maciej # Z/0013/19 2024
1 s 2 14.03 MIELEWCZYK Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U16 PM +0.7 V JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/10482/21 2024
2 s 2 14.41 MODRZEJEWSKA Agata UKS Lipusz 2006 U16 PM +0.7 V
3 s 2 15.13 ŻENDARSKA Kinga WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U16 PM +0.7 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0836/20 2024
4 s 2 15.32 TROCHIMCZUK Michalina MKS Truso Elbląg 2010 U12 WN +0.7 -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław # Z/3216/20 2024 LDK!
1 s 3 13.99 KOZŁOWSKA Dominika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2006 U16 PM -0.8 V WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/1635/20 2024 LDK!
2 s 3 14.49 WIECKA Wiktoria LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2006 U16 PM -0.8 V LDK!
3 s 3 14.56 CHOIŃSKA Jagoda LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U16 PM -0.8 -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3677/21 2023 LDK!
4 s 3 14.84 MODRZEJEWSKA Anna UKS Lipusz 2007 U16 PM -0.8 -- # LDK!
5 s 3 15.83 MYSZKA Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U16 PM -0.8 -- B.D. Z/5684/21 2023
1 e 1 12.34 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U18 PM -0.5 II RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/4615/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
2 e 1 12.67 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM -0.5 II LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
3 e 1 12.69 SZARAFIN Anna KKB Starogard Gdański 2002 U20 PM -0.5 II B.D. SADKOWSKI Kazimierz , Z/3353/19 , 2021
4 e 1 12.72 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM -0.5 II SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/1776/13 2024  SKN  
5 e 1 12.94 ZMARZŁA Weronika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U23 PM -0.5 III B.D. B.D. LDK!
6 e 1 13.56 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U18 PM -0.5 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024  ZKN   KNF  
1 e 2 13.14 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -0.2 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  ZKN  
2 e 2 13.18 FALK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -0.2 III LDK!
3 e 2 13.24 URBANIAK Sara RKS Rumia 2004 U18 PM -0.2 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej SZYMAŃSKI Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. # , Z/0688/18 , 2024 LDK!
4 e 2 13.34 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -0.2 IV POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
5 e 2 13.58 KULIKOWSKA Julia RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM -0.2 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/1787/19 2024 LDK!
6 e 2 13.65 RATHNAU Magdalena LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM -0.2 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/0621/18 2023 5
1 e 3 13.51 SOBOLEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM -0.9 IV B.D. LDK!
2 e 3 13.68 ZALESKA Emilia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM -0.9 IV SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/4663/17 2024 4 LDK!
3 e 3 13.87 SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM -0.9 -- PASZKE Roman Z/4442/18 2022 3
4 e 3 14.21 SOKALSKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U18 PM -0.9 -- B.D. # LDK!
5 e 3 14.25 SKRZYŃSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM -0.9 -- B.D. 4
6 e 3 14.27 DOMŻALSKA Dominika RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM -0.9 -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/0691/18 2022 LDK!
1 e 4 13.54 KATER Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2002 U20 KP -0.3 IV B.D. #
2 e 4 14.03 KUSIAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM -0.3 --  OSU  
3 e 4 14.08 MAŁKOWSKA Helena KL Gdynia 2004 U18 PM -0.3 -- # LDK!
4 e 4 14.30 RYGIELSKA Antonia LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U18 PM -0.3 -- B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota # , Z/1703/19 , 2022 LDK!
5 e 4 15.18 WANCZYK Sandra LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2005 U18 PM -0.3 --
6 e 4 15.96 SCHODOWSKA Klaudia WKS Flota Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -0.3 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4878/19 2024
1 f 1 12.26 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U18 PM -0.6 II RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/4615/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
2 f 1 12.79 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM -0.6 III LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
3 f 1 13.12 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -0.6 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  ZKN  
4 f 1 13.17 FALK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -0.6 III LDK!
5 f 1 13.30 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -0.6 IV POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
6 f 1 13.43 SOBOLEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM -0.6 IV B.D. LDK!
7 f 1 13.67 KATER Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2002 U20 KP -0.6 IV B.D. #
400 m K
1 s 1 55.71 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM I SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/1776/13 2024  SKN  
2 s 1 58.35 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U18 PM II JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024  ZKN   KNF  
3 s 1 60.30 SZARAFIN Anna KKB Starogard Gdański 2002 U20 PM III B.D. SADKOWSKI Kazimierz , Z/3353/19 , 2021
4 s 1 60.67 JANICKA Dominika Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # 2005 U18 PM III NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/0054/18 2023 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
5 s 1 60.98 FREJ Milena KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U18 PM III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/2979/18 2023 5 LDK!  OSU  
6 s 1 61.12 SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U20 PM III
1 s 2 61.74 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 2003 U20 PM III B.D. 3 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 2 63.43 POBŁOCKA Amelia UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U18 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1814/18 2022 4 LDK!  ZKN  
3 s 2 63.64 NOWAKOWSKA Katarzyna AML Słupsk 2003 U20 PM IV RUMIŃSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2544/18 2024  ZKN   OSU  
4 s 2 64.52 DOMINIK Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 2002 U20 PM -- MYSZK Ilona B.D. Z/5526/15 2021 4 LDK!
1 s 3 60.82 URBANIAK Sara RKS Rumia 2004 U18 PM III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej SZYMAŃSKI Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. # , Z/0688/18 , 2024 LDK!
2 s 3 66.88 PROĆ Natalia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U16 PM V MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0107/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 s 3 71.83 KULIKOWSKA Julia RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/1787/19 2024 LDK!
1 s 4 60.06 AUGUSTYNIAK Klaudia LKS Fenix Słupsk 2005 U18 PM III B.D. Z/1638/20 2021
2 s 4 64.34 ROBASZKIEWICZ Olga RKS Rumia 2008 U14 PM IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/5577/18 2023 5 LDK!
3 s 4 66.06 DOPKE Dominika KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U20 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz WALCZAK Mariusz Z/1878/19 2021
4 s 4 66.31 KRYSIAK Wiktoria KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U16 PM V MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/4139/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 s 4 68.85 DOMŻALSKA Dominika RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/0691/18 2022 LDK!
1 s 5 65.63 TROCHIMCZUK Milena MKS Truso Elbląg 2007 U16 WN V POLKOWSKA Martyna LDK!  OSU  
2 s 5 68.28 KIL Antonina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2007 U16 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0104/20 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
3 s 5 68.60 ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2008 U14 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0106/20 2024 LDK!
4 s 5 73.57 ŁAGUNA Anna MMKS Gdańsk # 2009 U14 PM -- SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. # Z/0106/23 2024 LDK!
5 s 5 79.30 ZAPARUCHA Kinga KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2009 U14 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/6736/21 2022 LDK!
800 m K
1 s 1 2:15.62 BIAŁEK Magdalena Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # 2005 U18 PM II SZYMAŃSKI Maciej NOWAKOWSKI Karol # , Z/0629/19 , 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
2 s 1 2:15.82 DOMŻALSKA Daria RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM II PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz B.D. # Z/0690/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
3 s 1 2:18.39 URBAN Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2005 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/4860/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
4 s 1 2:18.43 KSIĄŻEK Daria AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM III RUMIŃSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0017/18 2024 4 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
5 s 1 3:04.33 DERENGOWSKA Paulina SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2005 U18 PM -- PETKA Lucyna # Z/1702/20 2022
3000 m K
1 s 1 10:19.63 ŁAWRUKAJTIS Anna RKS Rumia 2001 U23 PM II PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/4071/18 2023
2 s 1 11:31.24 PETKA Lucyna SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 1976 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/8084/21 2024
3 s 1 12:07.33 JAŚKOWSKA Kinga LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2003 U20 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0030/18 2021 5
4 s 1 12:47.29 MAŃKA Sandra DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2005 U18 PM --
5 s 1 14:40.93 ENGLER Zuzanna SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2004 U18 PM -- PETKA Lucyna # Z/1835/19 2024
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.07 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -0.7 II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  ZKN  
2 s 1 17.55 RYGIELSKA Antonia LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U18 PM -0.7 IV B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota # , Z/1703/19 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 18.44 KOBUS Agata LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2005 U18 PM -0.7 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0029/18 2021 4 LDK!
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 64.34 GLAZA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM II LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
2 s 1 69.09 JAROCKA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna # Z/1172/20 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 77.20 MAŁKOWSKA Helena KL Gdynia 2004 U18 PM -- # LDK!
4x100 m K
1 s 1 50.61 FALK Natalia
GLAZA Julia
SOBOLEWSKA Natalia
SMOROŃ Nadia
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005
2005
2004
2005
U18 POM --

B.D.
POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D.
, Z/4662/17
, 2024


2 s 1 51.48 TROJAN Julia
STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia
SKORNA Hanna
SKRZYŃSKA Marta
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003
2003
2006
2004
U20 POM --

RATAJCZAK Maciej
B.D.
Z/0013/19
2024

4
3 s 1 58.59 BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Emilia
GRELEWICZ Katarzyna
ŻENDARSKA Kinga
GROŻYŃSKA Pola
WKS Flota Gdynia 2006
2006
2006
2007
U16 POM -- PISKULSKI Paweł
PISKULSKI Paweł
SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy
PISKULSKI Paweł
Z/0834/20
Z/0793/20
Z/0836/20
Z/0835/20
2024
2024
2024
2024




Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.57 KRUŻA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 2003 U20 PM III  ZKN  
2 f 1 1.57 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM III PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D. Z/3724/17 2024
3 f 1 1.52 MUCHA Martyna AML Słupsk 2007 U16 PM IV CZUBAK Tomasz # Z/2345/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 f 1 1.47 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2002 U20 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2021 2
5 f 1 1.47 WOŹNIAK Martyna AML Słupsk 2008 U14 PM IV DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/2547/20 2024 LDK! 81
6 f 1 1.27 STAWICKA Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/7421/21 2024
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.80 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # Z/0016/14 2024  SKN  
2 f 1 3.80 BORACZYŃSKA Agata KS Warszawianka W-wa 2001 U23 MZ I SZYMCZAK Edward B.D. Z/3878/16 2022 LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
3 f 1 3.70 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 1999 U23 PM I MIGDA Leszek B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0583/15 2021  ZKN   SKN  
4 f 1 3.70 BARTEL Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM I KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KAŃSKI Ryszard # , Z/1369/18 , 2024 2 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN   OSU  
5 f 1 3.50 IAKOVENKO Valentyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2003 U20 KP I LISIAK Adam # Z/0209/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN   OSU  
6 f 1 3.10 TORLIŃSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2008 U14 PM II KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/0610/19 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 3.00 GRELEWICZ Katarzyna WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U16 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0793/20 2024
8 f 1 3.00 OGIEGŁO Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 2002 U20 PM II B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł , Z/3692/15 , 2024 4
9 f 1 3.00 MELZACKA Gabriela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U14 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward Z/3782/20 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 2.80 GROŻYŃSKA Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 2007 U16 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0835/20 2024
11 f 1 2.60 BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Emilia WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U16 PM IV PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0834/20 2024
  f 1 NM TRACZYK Agata SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM -- B.D.
  f 1 NM RACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -- LDK!  ZKN   SKN   OSU  
W dal K
1 f 1 5.20 KUBALA Amelia SKLA Sopot # 2003 U20 PM -0.8 III LEWANDOWSKI Michał # Z/2982/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
2 f 1 4.77 WESSERLING Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM -1.2 -- PROKOP Wojciech Z/4659/17 2023 5 LDK!
3 f 1 4.63 KOBUS Agata LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2005 U18 PM -1.2 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0029/18 2021 4 LDK!
4 f 1 4.41 SOKALSKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U18 PM -2.1 -- B.D. # LDK!
5 f 1 4.05 SCHODOWSKA Klaudia WKS Flota Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -0.1 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4878/19 2024
6 f 1 3.92 WANCZYK Sandra LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2005 U18 PM -1.6 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.53 KUBALA Amelia SKLA Sopot # 2003 U20 PM 0.0 II LEWANDOWSKI Michał # Z/2982/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
2 f 1 10.42 STĘPIEŃ Julia AML Słupsk 2004 U18 PM -1.8 IV DMP KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/4735/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   53
3 f 1 10.20 WESSERLING Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM -0.1 IV PROKOP Wojciech Z/4659/17 2023 5 LDK!
4 f 1 9.58 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM -1.0 -- PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D. Z/3724/17 2024
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.48 THRUN Iza LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U18 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3585/19 2023
2 f 1 9.40 CIBIŃSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
1 f 2 12.45 GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa AML Słupsk 2006 U16 PM III B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/4972/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 f 2 9.84 PSTRĄGOWSKA Natalia UKS Jedynka Reda 2006 U16 PM IV JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof Z/3615/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 f 2 9.59 TADDA Liliana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 2006 U16 PM V KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1813/20 2024 LDK!
4 f 2 9.50 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U16 PM V KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2024 BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 10.00 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 2003 U20 PM III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2021 3  ZKN  
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 34.53 WINIARZ Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U16 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3665/19 2024
2 f 1 31.33 TADDA Liliana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 2006 U16 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1813/20 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 28.96 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U16 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2024 BEZ
4 f 1 28.52 PSTRĄGOWSKA Natalia UKS Jedynka Reda 2006 U16 PM IV JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof Z/3615/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 13.58 SZYMAŃSKA Kinga UKS Lipusz 2008 U14 PM -- # LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 52.78 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2024 M  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 42.21 CHYCIŃSKA Julia UKS 55 Łódź 2002 U20 LD II WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/2391/16 2023 2 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
3 f 1 40.72 GAJEWSKA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0441/18 2024 I  KNF   WCSS   SKN   OSU  
4 f 1 39.62 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. Z/3175/17 2024  KNF   WCSS   SKN   OSU  
5 f 1 29.98 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 2004 U18 PM IV  ZKN   OSU  
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 42.67 JASIŃSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U18 PM II WALCZAK Leszek Z/4636/19 2024  ZKN   OSU  
2 f 1 29.92 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 18.92 WIŚNIEWSKA Kinga LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U18 PM -- B.D. # BEZ LDK!
1 f 2 44.18 MIEDZIEWSKA Małgorzata AML Słupsk 2006 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław Z/4918/19 2024 LDK!
2 f 2 41.02 MICHALAK Karolina AML Słupsk 2006 U16 PM III WITEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0019/18 2024 5 LDK!
3 f 2 30.73 GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa AML Słupsk 2006 U16 PM V B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/4972/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 38.42 MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U20 PM III WALCZAK Leszek SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/0296/19 2024  ZKN   OSU  
2 f 1 30.02 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 2003 U20 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2021 3  ZKN  
3 f 1 22.20 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2002 U20 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2021 2
Chód 5 km K
1 s 1 27:24.93 ILKOWSKA-KULWAS Patrycja KL Lechia Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/2549/18 2022 3  ZKN  
2 s 1 29:37.02 WENDT Zuzanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław # Z/8896/21 2024
3 s 1 30:00.99 DREWNICKA Wiktoria KL Lechia Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/11142/21 2022
100 m M
1 e 1 11.13 KOZELAN Hubert AZS UMCS Lublin # 2003 U20 LU -0.7 II DMP MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/2635/17 2024  ZKN   SKN   OSU   92
2 e 1 11.26 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 2002 U20 PM -0.7 II DMP DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2024 2 LDK!  ZKN   82
3 e 1 11.64 DEPTA Szymon AML Słupsk 2004 U18 PM -0.7 III CZUBAK Tomasz # LDK!  OSU  
4 e 1 11.67 GOSTOMCZYK Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -0.7 III # LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
1 e 2 11.40 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM +0.2 III JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2023 5
2 e 2 11.57 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM +0.2 III RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0207/17 2024 LDK!
3 e 2 11.57 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM +0.2 III CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
4 e 2 11.65 KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM +0.2 III CZUBAK Tomasz # 5 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
5 e 2 11.83 DYJAS Jakub AML Słupsk 2002 U20 PM +0.2 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/5097/19 2024
1 e 3 11.86 OSIŃSKI Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -0.4 IV DMP DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz # Z/0930/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   45 93
2 e 3 11.93 GZYLEWSKI Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -0.4 IV DMP DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz # Z/1637/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   41 90
3 e 3 12.17 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 2003 U20 PM -0.4 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0071/17 2023 4
4 e 3 12.35 KOZACZUK Kacper AML Słupsk 2004 U18 PM -0.4 -- CZUBAK Tomasz # 4 LDK!  OSU  
1 e 4 12.09 TAŃSKI Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM -2.0 IV B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3580/19 , 2022
2 e 4 12.11 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -2.0 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0479/19 2024 BEZ
3 e 4 12.28 KUCZEROWSKI Kamil AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -2.0 -- CZUBAK Tomasz # BEZ LDK!  OSU  
4 e 4 12.33 STROMSKI Grzegorz MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U18 WN -2.0 -- WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra # Z/5675/18 2024 BEZ
5 e 4 12.42 KOZACZUK Jakub AML Słupsk 2004 U18 PM -2.0 -- CZUBAK Tomasz # 5 LDK!  OSU  
6 e 4 12.42 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U16 PM -2.0 V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!
1 e 5 12.82 ŁUKOWICZ Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2004 U18 PM +0.5 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/2501/19 2023
2 e 5 13.04 WOJTAŚ Mateusz LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U18 PM +0.5 -- LDK!
3 e 5 13.09 REWIŃSKI Łukasz MKS Truso Elbląg 2003 U20 WN +0.5 --
1 e 6 11.97 KERSCHNIK Oskar WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U20 PM +1.0 IV
2 e 6 12.50 JASKUŁKA Artur LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2000 U23 PM +1.0 --
3 e 6 12.75 DELEWSKI Jan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U16 PM +1.0 V RÓŻYCKI Ryszard # Z/0603/21 2024 LDK!
4 e 6 13.94 LITWIN Szymon UKS Lipusz 2008 U14 PM +1.0 -- # LDK!
1 f 1 11.41 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM -0.1 III JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2023 5
2 f 1 11.46 DEPTA Szymon AML Słupsk 2004 U18 PM -0.1 III CZUBAK Tomasz # LDK!  OSU  
3 f 1 11.59 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -0.1 III CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
4 f 1 11.69 KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -0.1 III CZUBAK Tomasz # 5 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
5 f 1 12.00 OSIŃSKI Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -0.1 IV DMP DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz # Z/0930/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   38 88
6 f 1 12.05 GZYLEWSKI Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -0.1 IV DMP DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz # Z/1637/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   36 86
1 f 2 10.92 KOZELAN Hubert AZS UMCS Lublin # 2003 U20 LU +0.1 II DMP MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/2635/17 2024  ZKN   SKN   OSU   109
2 f 2 11.01 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 2002 U20 PM +0.1 II DMP DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2024 2 LDK!  ZKN   102
3 f 2 11.47 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM +0.1 III RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0207/17 2024 LDK!
4 f 2 11.80 DYJAS Jakub AML Słupsk 2002 U20 PM +0.1 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/5097/19 2024
5 f 2 11.88 KERSCHNIK Oskar WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U20 PM +0.1 IV
6 f 2 12.21 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 2003 U20 PM +0.1 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0071/17 2023 4
400 m M
1 s 1 49.95 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 1987 Sen KP II B.D. Z/0781/11 2024 2
2 s 1 50.93 TANAŚ Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 U23 PM III B.D.  ZKN  
3 s 1 51.21 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM III POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0468/18 , 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
1 s 2 52.01 SWOROWSKI Krzysztof GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 2005 U18 KP III PRZYBYŁ Janusz # Z/0383/20 2023 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 2 52.27 TAŃSKI Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM III B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3580/19 , 2022
3 s 2 53.32 PIETRZAK Kamil SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0026/18 2024 5 LDK!  OSU  
4 s 2 53.51 BIESZKE Kacper SKLA Sopot 2003 U20 PM IV LDK!
5 s 2 54.26 ŻALIKOWSKI Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM IV
1 s 3 54.38 JASZEWSKI Kacper UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U18 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/0265/19 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 s 3 55.23 SIERPNIEWSKI Igor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2005 U18 KP -- MARCINIAK Roman # Z/5614/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
3 s 3 55.94 ŁABSZ Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz JURGA Łukasz B.D. # Z/0704/18 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 s 3 57.64 WRÓBLEWSKI Dominik KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U16 PM -- LDK!  OSU  
5 s 3 61.92 BREZA Michał UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U18 PM -- LDK!
800 m M
1 s 1 1:59.60 SZTEJTER Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U23 PM III B.D. 3  ZKN  
2 s 1 2:01.67 KIL Tymoteusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U18 PM III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/1366/18 2022 5 LDK!  OSU  
3 s 1 2:02.11 TYBURSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 2004 U18 PM IV B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz # 5 LDK!
4 s 1 2:02.50 ZALIŃSKI Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2003 U20 PM IV B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3609/17 , 2023 3
5 s 1 2:07.79 KORTAS Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2249/19 2024
6 s 1 2:17.03 GRZYWACZ Maciej KS Wda Świecie 2002 U20 KP --
1 s 2 1:58.86 CHLEBICKI Stanisław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM III  ZKN   OSU  
2 s 2 2:09.31 FĄFERKO Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U18 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1669/19 2024 LDK!
3 s 2 2:11.50 WITTBRODT Jacek LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U18 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2512/20 2022
4 s 2 2:13.43 TREBIK Łukasz LKS Fenix Słupsk 2004 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/9909/21 2021
5 s 2 2:17.49 ROKUSZEWSKI Tomasz AML Słupsk 2003 U20 PM --
6 s 2 2:18.26 RADOMSKI Maksymilian SKLA Sopot 2006 U16 PM -- LDK!  OSU  
7 s 2 2:22.95 KITOWSKI Jan SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2005 U18 PM -- PETKA Lucyna # Z/1803/20 2024
8 s 2 2:29.00 DYLAK Jakub UKS Jedynka Reda 2007 U16 PM -- JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof Z/0598/19 2021 BEZ LDK!
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:10.58 OCHNIK Adam KS Polonia Pasłęk 2002 U20 WN III KOSZYK Robert Z/4698/19 2024  ZKN   KNF  
2 s 1 4:22.21 BIELASZEWSKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2004 U18 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1561/18 2023
3 s 1 4:23.27 HOŁOWIENKO Jan AML Słupsk 2003 U20 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/4751/17 2023
4 s 1 4:25.71 FIJAŁKOWSKI Mikołaj SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0124/19 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
5 s 1 4:27.83 GAJDUS Leon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2002 U20 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/4290/20 2024
6 s 1 4:30.71 WĄSIK Oskar SKS Sokół Malbork 2005 U18 PM -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/3553/20 2024
7 s 1 4:31.14 MAŃKA Eryk KS Team ZabieganeDni Warszawa # 2004 U18 MZ -- ZASĘPA Sebastian B.D. Z/3178/20 2023
8 s 1 4:31.68 WOJTAŚ Jakub KS Sokół Zblewo # 2005 U18 PM -- KLEIN Dariusz Z/4222/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
9 s 1 4:40.18 BORECKI Antoni AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -- DMP U20 B.D. RUMIŃSKI Wojciech , Z/0014/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK! 68
10 s 1 4:59.11 KACPERSKI Mateusz DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2005 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/3165/20 2023
11 s 1 5:01.10 SZEMIEL Miłosz SKLA Sopot 2004 U18 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/2626/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
12 s 1 5:08.03 GROBELNY Tomasz SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 1981 Masters PM -- PETKA Lucyna # Z/8085/21 2024
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 17.01 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +0.7 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0479/19 2024 BEZ
2 s 1 17.07 GAFFKE Bruno KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +0.7 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0681/19 2024
3 s 1 18.33 PORZUCEK Aleksander KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +0.7 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/2695/20 2024
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 65.39 PORZUCEK Aleksander KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/2695/20 2024
2 s 1 67.10 GAFFKE Bruno KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0681/19 2024
4x100 m M
1 s 1 44.18 DEPTA Szymon
KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier
KASPRZYK Kacper
OSIŃSKI Jan
AML Słupsk 2004
2005
2005
2005
U18 POM -- CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz
, Z/0016/18
Z/0930/20
, 2024
2024

5
BEZ

2 s 1 46.00 KUCZEROWSKI Kamil
KOZACZUK Jakub
KOZACZUK Kacper
GZYLEWSKI Kacper
AML Słupsk 2005
2004
2004
2005
U18 POM -- CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz
CZUBAK Tomasz
Z/1637/19
2024
BEZ
5
4

3 s 1 47.65 GAFFKE Bruno
PORZUCEK Aleksander
PIOTROWSKI Olaf
ŻMICH Jakub
KL Gdynia 2005
2005
2005
2003
U20 POM -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława
KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława
KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława
KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława
Z/0681/19
Z/2695/20
Z/0479/19
Z/0071/17
2024
2024
2024
2023


BEZ
4
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.85 MAŁEK Kewin AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard # , Z/0018/18 , 2024 5 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   OSU   66 108
2 f 1 1.80 WILCZEWSKI Jakub AML Słupsk 2006 U16 PM IV DIAK Mateusz # Z/0087/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 1 1.60 KOLPERT Jakub MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U18 WN --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.40 NOWAK Dariusz Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM II B.D. MIGDA Leszek , Z/0545/13 , 2023
2 f 1 4.20 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 2003 U20 PM II KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0071/17 2023 4
3 f 1 3.50 KARASZEWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 2006 U16 PM IV JURGA Łukasz # Z/3896/19 2024 BEZ LDK!
  f 1 NM RACZKOWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia # 2003 U20 PM -- KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. , Z/4043/17 , 2023 LDK!  ZKN   SKN   OSU  
  f 1 NM WIECZERZAK Kornel SKLA Sopot # 2006 U16 PM -- # LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.43 MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM -1.7 III
2 f 1 5.84 DZIEDZIECH Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U23 PM -1.7 --
3 f 1 5.78 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U23 PM -2.2 -- B.D. LDK!
4 f 1 5.62 JASKUŁKA Artur LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2000 U23 PM -1.7 --
5 f 1 5.56 CIESIELSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2003 U20 PM -2.2 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/5152/18 2024
6 f 1 5.22 ŚMIELAK Marceli UKS Jedynka Reda 2006 U16 PM -1.0 -- MYSZK Ilona MYSZK Ilona JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof , Z/1613/21 , 2021 LDK!
7 f 1 5.19 ŁUKOWICZ Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2004 U18 PM -1.1 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/2501/19 2023
8 f 1 5.12 SZMAGLIK Mateusz UKS Lipusz 2006 U16 PM -0.6 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.36 MAKURAT Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2004 U18 PM II ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1816/18 2022 4  ZKN  
2 f 1 15.11 SALDAT Jakub UKS Duo-Set Świecie 2004 U18 KP II WYSOCKI Waldemar Z/1003/19 2021  ZKN  
3 f 1 13.31 RAGAN Jakub KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 10.23 KOWALSKI Wojciech KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2638/21 2024
1 f 2 13.68 WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy AML Słupsk 2006 U16 PM III B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/2797/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 f 2 10.54 PEPLIŃSKI Marek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U16 PM V ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2509/20 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 8.72 ŁAWRUKAJTIS Jan UKS Jedynka Reda # 2006 U16 PM -- JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof Z/2055/20 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 8.53 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U16 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1046/21 2024
5 f 2 7.68 TOPKA Bartłomiej UKS Lipusz 2006 U16 PM --
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 13.97 GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1981 Masters PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3459/11 2021 1
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 29.32 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U16 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1046/21 2024
2 f 1 28.92 TUSK Ksawery UKS Lipusz 2006 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz LDK!
3 f 1 24.92 BIGUS Bartosz UKS Lipusz 2006 U16 PM --
4 f 1 22.22 GDANIEC Antoni AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2008 U14 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/6658/21 2024 LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 47.92 SALDAT Jakub UKS Duo-Set Świecie 2004 U18 KP II WYSOCKI Waldemar Z/1003/19 2021  ZKN  
2 f 1 47.86 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  ZKN  
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 38.12 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 U23 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. Z/5953/15 2024
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 44.10 WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy AML Słupsk 2006 U16 PM IV B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/2797/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 39.93 PALIWODA Bartłomiej UKS Lipusz 2006 U16 PM V
3 f 1 35.48 TUSK Ksawery UKS Lipusz 2006 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz LDK!
4 f 1 35.22 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper UKS Lipusz 2006 U16 PM -- #
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 63.21 DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U18 PM II  KNF   SKN   OSU  
2 f 1 53.92 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3592/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  ZKN  
3 f 1 43.02 SIEŃKOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek # Z/3644/19 2024
4 f 1 40.61 MUSZYŃSKI Jan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -- POGORZELSKA Marta WALCZAK Leszek # , Z/5150/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 39.92 ARCAN Veaceslav AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM --
6 f 1 37.59 PISKULSKI Oliwer AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U18 PM -- POGORZELSKA Marta 5 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 24.23638010025 sekund