Szczecin 22 - 23.05.2021
Mityng integracyjny MKL Szczecin i KSI Start Szczecin [DMP] [DMP U20] [DMP U16]
100 m K
1 2 s 1 21.44 KAΣCKA Zofia RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 2002 U20 WP +2.4 -- B.D. Z/11218/21 2023
1 6 e 1 12.94 RYDELEK Alicja MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP -0.4 III #
2 9 e 1 13.23 MATECKA Julia STS Pomerania Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -0.4 IV NADARZY垶KI Szymon # Z/0630/20 2023 LDK!
3 11 e 1 13.37 SZYNAL Patrycja MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -0.4 IV # LDK!
4 19 e 1 13.93 RUA Adriana MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -0.4 V IWI垶KA Anna # Z/1309/21 2023 LDK!
5 24 e 1 14.68 KAMI垶KA Ma貪orzata KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2004 U18 ZP -0.4 --
6 26 e 1 14.71 PERUGA Amelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP -0.4 -- MILEWICZ Renata Z/2655/21 2022 LDK!
7 32 e 1 20.11 BANA Dominika SKSG Korona Szczecin 1999 U23 ZP -0.4 -- 印IWKA Rafa # Z/11721/21 2023
1 2 e 2 12.50 PIER笉 Agata MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -1.7 II B.D. # LDK!
2 3 e 2 12.53 MARSZEWSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP -1.7 II SAWICKI Krzysztof IWI垶KA Anna , Z/5022/18 , 2023 LDK!
3 8 e 2 13.02 CZESZEWSKA Weronika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -1.7 III MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/4946/18 2023
4 12 e 2 13.53 BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna SKSG Korona Szczecin # 2005 U18 ZP -1.7 IV 印IWKA Rafa Z/1659/19 2023 LDK!
5 15 e 2 13.77 PA挑ZIOR Marta SSR Start Pozna 2003 U20 WP -1.7 IV B.D. Z/2703/18 2022
6 21 e 2 14.38 LIPI垶KA Lena UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2008 U14 ZP -1.7 V FERFET Marek Z/0084/22 2023 LDK!
7 23 e 2 14.66 NOWACZYK Natalia SKSG Korona Szczecin 1999 U23 ZP -1.7 -- 印IWKA Rafa # Z/1570/16 2023
1 1 e 3 11.99 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 1997 Sen ZP -3.6 I IWI垶KI Jerzy Z/1386/13 2023 2
2 4 e 3 12.83 REJCHERT Anna WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -3.6 III WALKOWIAK Janusz MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew , Z/4956/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 10 e 3 13.31 WINIARCZYK Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -3.6 IV MILEWICZ Magda IWI垶KI Jerzy # , Z/2030/17 , 2023 4 LDK!
4 18 e 3 13.89 KIEDAS Gabriela MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -3.6 -- HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # 4 LDK!
5 25 e 3 14.70 烘UDA Zofia MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -3.6 -- MILEWICZ Renata # 4 LDK!
6 29 e 3 15.20 ZAWLIK Magdalena MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -3.6 -- IWI垶KA Anna # Z/5752/19 2023 LDK!
7 33 e 3 25.25 PxWNY Karolina WSSiRN Start Katowice 1990 Sen SL -3.6 -- B.D. # Z/11095/21 2023
1 5 e 4 12.83 JEROMIN Alicja RSSiRON Start Radom 1985 Masters MZ -3.3 III SZCZYGIE Jacek # Z/11054/21 2023
2 7 e 4 12.95 PAWΜWSKA Maja O AZS Pozna # 2002 U20 WP -3.3 III DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2823/16 2023 75
3 16 e 4 13.80 ZIOMKO Zuzanna AL Mi璠zyzdroje 2006 U16 ZP -3.3 IV WALKOWIAK Janusz BΜCIAN Rafa , Z/13133/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 17 e 4 13.85 KΜS Helena MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP -3.3 -- # LDK!
5 20 e 4 13.96 KRAWCZAK Izabella MKL Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -3.3 V IWI垶KA Anna # Z/5012/19 2023 LDK!
6 31 e 4 16.63 SZEL:OWSKA Maria MKS Kusy Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP -3.3 -- LDK!
  e 4 DNF PIOTROWSKA Marta WZSN Start Wroc豉w 1991 Sen DS -3.3 -- B.D. Z/12509/21 2022
1 13 e 5 13.60 MLAK Martyna MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U16 ZP -1.9 IV STEFA垶KI Jacek Z/1155/20 2023 LDK!
2 14 e 5 13.68 MARENDZIAK Martyna MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -1.9 IV IWI垶KA Anna Z/0331/22 2023 LDK!
3 22 e 5 14.45 LITWINIUK Hanna STS Pomerania Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -1.9 V B.D. Z/5598/19 2023 LDK!
4 27 e 5 14.87 TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1991 Sen MA -1.9 -- MUNIAK Micha # Z/0363/16 2023 BEZ
5 28 e 5 15.02 PIETRUSZKA Paulina MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -1.9 -- IWI垶KA Anna Z/5749/19 2023 LDK!
6 30 e 5 15.83 RADECKA Tamara KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2007 U16 ZP -1.9 -- LDK!
1 f 1 11.81 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 1997 Sen ZP -0.5 M IWI垶KI Jerzy Z/1386/13 2023 2
2 f 1 12.45 REJCHERT Anna WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -0.5 II WALKOWIAK Janusz MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew , Z/4956/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 12.52 PIER笉 Agata MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -0.5 II B.D. # LDK!
4 f 1 12.60 MARSZEWSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP -0.5 II SAWICKI Krzysztof IWI垶KA Anna , Z/5022/18 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 12.75 PAWΜWSKA Maja O AZS Pozna # 2002 U20 WP -0.5 II DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2823/16 2023 85
6 f 1 13.02 RYDELEK Alicja MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP -0.5 III #
7 f 1 13.05 CZESZEWSKA Weronika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -0.5 III MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/4946/18 2023
8 f 1 13.32 MATECKA Julia STS Pomerania Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -0.5 IV NADARZY垶KI Szymon # Z/0630/20 2023 LDK!
1 f 2 13.32 WINIARCZYK Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -2.7 IV MILEWICZ Magda IWI垶KI Jerzy # , Z/2030/17 , 2023 4 LDK!
2 f 2 13.52 SZYNAL Patrycja MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -2.7 IV # LDK!
3 f 2 13.59 BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna SKSG Korona Szczecin # 2005 U18 ZP -2.7 IV 印IWKA Rafa Z/1659/19 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 13.67 MARENDZIAK Martyna MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -2.7 IV IWI垶KA Anna Z/0331/22 2023 LDK!
5 f 2 13.71 ZIOMKO Zuzanna AL Mi璠zyzdroje 2006 U16 ZP -2.7 IV WALKOWIAK Janusz BΜCIAN Rafa , Z/13133/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 13.73 KΜS Helena MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP -2.7 IV # LDK!
7 f 2 13.81 KIEDAS Gabriela MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -2.7 -- HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # 4 LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.13 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 1997 Sen ZP +1.6 I IWI垶KI Jerzy Z/1386/13 2023 2
1 s 1 45.15 KAΣCKA Zofia RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 2002 U20 WP +1.4 -- B.D. Z/11218/21 2023
2 2 s 1 25.55 PIER笉 Agata MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP +1.6 II B.D. # LDK!
3 4 s 1 26.40 RYDELEK Alicja MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP +1.6 III #
4 6 s 1 28.38 PA挑ZIOR Marta SSR Start Pozna 2003 U20 WP +1.6 IV B.D. Z/2703/18 2022
5 8 s 1 29.09 KIEDAS Gabriela MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP +1.6 -- HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # 4 LDK!
1 3 s 2 26.30 MARSZEWSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP +1.7 III SAWICKI Krzysztof IWI垶KA Anna , Z/5022/18 , 2023 LDK!
2 5 s 2 27.72 WINIARCZYK Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP +1.7 IV MILEWICZ Magda IWI垶KI Jerzy # , Z/2030/17 , 2023 4 LDK!
3 7 s 2 28.95 KΜS Helena MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP +1.7 -- # LDK!
300 m K
1 1 s 1 40.08 REJCHERT Anna WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -- WALKOWIAK Janusz MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew , Z/4956/19 , 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 1 40.75 CZESZEWSKA Weronika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -- MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/4946/18 2023
3 3 s 1 43.66 OWCZARUK Hanna AL Mi璠zyzdroje 2007 U16 ZP III BΜCIAN Rafa Z/13134/21 2023 LDK!
4 4 s 1 43.77 KOCZOROWSKA Julia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia Z/5326/19 2023 LDK!
5 5 s 1 44.47 GAxN Agata UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2003 U20 PM -- DORSZY垶KI Grzegorz B.D. Z/1741/18 2023
6 6 s 1 45.21 WILMAN Zofia KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2007 U16 ZP IV
7 8 s 1 47.59 ROMA垶KA Natalia KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2006 U16 ZP V
8 12 s 1 49.09 MUSIELAK Iga WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2008 U14 ZP -- WIERZBICKA Sylwia Z/1661/20 2023 LDK!
1 7 s 2 46.00 KRZYSIEK Marcela WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2007 U16 ZP IV WIERZBICKA Sylwia Z/5332/19 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 9 s 2 47.90 SOCZEWSKA Adela WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 2007 U16 ZP V KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2651/21 2023
3 10 s 2 48.34 LEMA垶KA Maja MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP V BARA垶KI Przemys豉w # Z/5750/19 2023 LDK!
4 11 s 2 48.87 MATUx Nikola LΘB Trucht υbez 2006 U16 ZP -- ORGANKA Bogus豉wa Z/1546/19 2021
5 13 s 2 49.36 SKUPI垶KA Sandra WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2005 U18 ZP -- WIERZBICKA Sylwia Z/5335/19 2023 LDK!
6 14 s 2 53.46 GAWRO垶KA Nikola WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2005 U18 ZP -- WIERZBICKA Sylwia Z/1662/20 2022 LDK!
7 15 s 2 55.65 KNAPE Julia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/5330/19 2023 LDK!
400 m K
1 1 s 1 71.52 BRODZI垶KA Oliwia LΘB Trucht υbez 2008 U14 ZP -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr # Z/1547/19 2022
  s 1 DQ BIERNAT Inga SSR Start Pozna 1999 U23 WP -- B.D. Z/10998/21 2022
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:41.62 KARDASZ Maja WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2003 U20 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2800/17 2021 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:44.15 BEDNARCZYK Aleksandra WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1697/18 2023 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:57.73 KORDYKIEWICZ Olga LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 2006 U16 ZP -- 名IERCZY垶KI S豉womir Z/4372/18 2023 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:58.33 SZLANDERBACH Dominika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2007 U16 ZP -- WIERZBICKA Sylwia Z/5334/19 2023 BEZ LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:02.00 ORGANKA Zuzanna LΘB Trucht υbez 2007 U16 ZP -- ORGANKA Bogus豉wa Z/1550/19 2022
  s 1 DNF KNAPE Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2003 U20 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew TARASZKIEWICZ El瘺ieta Z/1490/16 2023 4 LDK!
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:53.88 WYRO印AK Martyna O AZS Pozna # 2002 U20 WP III BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/2739/22 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 1 4:54.36 KURASZ Justyna O AZS Pozna # 2003 U20 WP III BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/4898/18 2023
3 3 s 1 4:58.71 KLIMCZAK Karolina KS Gwardia Pi豉 2003 U20 WP IV CHWAΒK Jaros豉w Z/1111/17 2022 3
4 4 s 1 5:15.64 OLEJNICZAK Magdalena MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP -- SKRODZKI Dariusz # BEZ LDK!
5 5 s 1 5:26.38 SZULC Dominika MKS Hermes Gryfino 2005 U18 ZP -- GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLE吉Y Jan BORATY垶KA Dorota , Z/0934/18 , 2023 LDK!
6 6 s 1 5:27.56 SOBCZAK Wiktoria KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2003 U20 ZP --
7 7 s 1 5:50.68 ULASZEWSKA Alicja MKL Szczecin # 2003 U20 ZP -- GIERASIMCZYK Anna # 3 LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.55 SΜDZI垶KA Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP III DMP U20 FERFET Marek FERFET Marek , Z/5013/19 , 2023 LDK! 103
2 f 1 1.45 MLAK Martyna MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U16 ZP IV STEFA垶KI Jacek Z/1155/20 2023 LDK!
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.42 BRYKAx Dominika OSOT Szczecin # 2002 U20 ZP I B.D. SZCZEPA垶KI Marcin # , Z/3354/17 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 3.42 SZCZYGIE Ada UKS OSoT Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP I FERFET Marek 4 LDK!
3 f 1 3.22 GABORSKA Zofia OSOT Szczecin # 2004 U18 ZP II MΧNARCZYK Marta SZCZEPA垶KI Marcin # , Z/2600/18 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 3.12 BURLIKOWSKA Natalia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP II LDK!
5 f 1 2.62 KOWAL Maja MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP IV #
6 f 1 2.22 CEDRO Aleksandra MKL Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP V # LDK!
7 f 1 2.22 ORLEWICZ Maja MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP V #
8 f 1 2.02 SZYSZKO ㄆcja MKL Szczecin 2008 U14 ZP V IWI垶KA Anna # Z/5017/21 2023
9 f 1 1.42 SZYSZKO Zofia MKL Szczecin 2010 U12 ZP -- IWI垶KA Anna # Z/5018/21 2023
  f 1 NM KULPA Zofia OSOT Szczecin # 2005 U18 ZP -- SZCZEPA垶KI Marcin # Z/5354/19 2023
W dal K
1 f 1 5.59 BORCHARDT Maja LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -0.9 II 名IERCZY垶KI S豉womir # Z/1609/18 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 5.22 KUCZMYΜ Olga AZS-AWF Gorz闚 # 2003 U20 LB -0.3 III KONTEK Robert ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. , Z/2680/17 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 4.88 W粑S Lena MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U16 ZP +1.8 IV STEFA垶KI Jacek BORATY垶KA Dorota Z/2660/19 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 4.75 CZUBAK Natalia MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -0.9 V IWI垶KA Anna Z/5761/19 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 4.50 TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1991 Sen MA +0.7 -- MUNIAK Micha # Z/0363/16 2023 BEZ
6 f 1 4.37 KRYSZTAΜWICZ Maja MKS Hermes Gryfino 2007 U16 ZP +1.3 -- STEFA垶KI Jacek Z/0075/21 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 4.29 SZACHNOWSKA Daria MKS Hermes Gryfino 2007 U16 ZP -0.9 -- # LDK!
8 f 1 4.17 PIOTROWSKA Marta WZSN Start Wroc豉w 1991 Sen DS +0.5 -- B.D. Z/12509/21 2022
9 f 1 3.85 WIECZOREK Hanna MKS Hermes Gryfino 2007 U16 ZP -1.1 -- STEFA垶KI Jacek # Z/9286/21 2023 LDK!
Wieloskok K
1 f 1 10.21 SΜDZI垶KA Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP +0.2 IV FERFET Marek FERFET Marek , Z/5013/19 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 9.75 WILK Daria LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -0.7 V R荅YCZKA Marek Z/2929/20 2023
3 f 1 9.69 KANIA Maja LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP +0.4 V 名IERCZY垶KI S豉womir # Z/10863/21 2023
4 f 1 9.50 MARENDZIAK Martyna MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -0.8 -- IWI垶KA Anna Z/0331/22 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 9.10 LIPI垶KA Lena UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2008 U14 ZP +0.8 -- FERFET Marek Z/0084/22 2023 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 6.70 OLEKSIUK Joanna KSI Start Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11252/21 2023
5 f 1 5.00 Z、EK Joanna ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 1979 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11147/21 2022
7 f 1 4.54 MARCHEWKA Martyna RSSiRON Start Radom 2004 U18 MZ -- SZCZYGIE Jacek # Z/11055/21 2023
8 f 1 4.35 WO昧IAK Agata ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 2003 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11148/21 2021
1 f 2 10.87 DERKACH Viktoriia MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP IV CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/3481/19 2023 LDK!
1 f 3 8.98 印IWI垶KA Renata GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1996 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3046/20 2023 BEZ
4 f 3 7.00 PAWLAK Natalia ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 1999 U23 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11171/21 2023
5 f 3 6.41 KOPROWSKA Iwona GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3045/20 2023
6 f 3 6.20 OLEKSY Paulina KSI Start Szczecin 1999 U23 ZP -- B.D. Z/11251/21 2023
7 f 3 5.01 KRZYMUSKA Agata KSI Start Szczecin 1987 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11255/21 2023
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.51 GxDKOWSKA Kornelia MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP III B.D. #
2 f 1 9.48 PIER笉 Alicja MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP IV B.D. # LDK!
3 f 1 8.86 KUCZMYΜ Olga AZS-AWF Gorz闚 # 2003 U20 LB -- KONTEK Robert ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. , Z/2680/17 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 8.04 ADAMCZYK Kornelia WSSiRN Start Katowice 2001 U23 SL -- B.D. # Z/11098/21 2023
Dysk (1) K
2 f 1 19.52 STRAWI垶KA Karolina KSN Start Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ -- B.D. # Z/11005/21 2023
3 f 1 12.37 SEWERYN Zofia TZSN Start Tarn闚 1985 Masters MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11178/21 2023
4 f 1 8.54 WO昧IAK Agata ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 2003 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11148/21 2021
1 f 2 35.17 KOTΜWSKA Faustyna UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2001 U23 PM III LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew B.D. # Z/2397/18 2023
2 f 2 30.70 CHMARA Aleksandra SSR Start Pozna 1992 Sen WP -- B.D. Z/10294/21 2021
3 f 2 21.04 ADAMCZYK Kornelia WSSiRN Start Katowice 2001 U23 SL -- B.D. # Z/11098/21 2023
5 f 2 18.52 PAWLAK Natalia ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 1999 U23 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11171/21 2023
6 f 2 17.03 OLEKSY Paulina KSI Start Szczecin 1999 U23 ZP -- B.D. Z/11251/21 2023
7 f 2 13.73 KRZYMUSKA Agata KSI Start Szczecin 1987 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11255/21 2023
1 f 3 35.51 KRZY涉N Ma貪orzata LKS Lubusz S逝bice 1968 Masters LB III BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Ma貪orzata B.D. Z/3809/11 2023 2
2 f 3 35.41 GxDKOWSKA Kornelia MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP III B.D. #
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 45.74 DERKACH Viktoriia MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP II CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/3481/19 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 28.26 WILK Daria LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP V R荅YCZKA Marek Z/2929/20 2023
3 f 1 17.06 KANIA Maja LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- 名IERCZY垶KI S豉womir # Z/10863/21 2023
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 11.93 SEWERYN Zofia TZSN Start Tarn闚 1985 Masters MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11178/21 2023
2 f 1 10.34 Z、EK Joanna ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 1979 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11147/21 2022
1 f 2 31.14 PIER笉 Alicja MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP IV B.D. # LDK!
1 f 3 31.60 CHMARA Aleksandra SSR Start Pozna 1992 Sen WP -- B.D. Z/10294/21 2021
2 f 3 23.81 ADAMCZYK Kornelia WSSiRN Start Katowice 2001 U23 SL -- B.D. # Z/11098/21 2023
3 f 3 17.52 KOPROWSKA Iwona GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3045/20 2023
4 f 3 16.28 OLEKSY Paulina KSI Start Szczecin 1999 U23 ZP -- B.D. Z/11251/21 2023
100 m M
2 3 s 1 24.05 KRZY浩K Artur RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 2000 U23 WP +2.4 -- B.D. Z/11214/21 2023
3 4 s 1 34.29 KRAUSE Patryk RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 1993 Sen WP +2.4 -- B.D. Z/11269/21 2023
4 5 s 1 49.33 FLORYS Wiktor RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 2003 U20 WP +2.4 -- B.D. Z/11215/21 2023
5 6 s 1 63.27 CHUDY Sebastian RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 1993 Sen WP +2.4 -- B.D. Z/11217/21 2021
6 7 s 1 64.25 WOJEWODA Tomasz RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 1987 Sen WP +2.4 -- B.D. Z/11210/21 2023
1 1 s 2 16.20 KAMI垶KI Artur KSI Start Szczecin 1982 Masters ZP +0.6 -- B.D. Z/11256/21 2023
1 5 e 1 11.86 KOWALIK Daniel SKSG Korona Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -1.5 IV 印IWKA Rafa # Z/8732/21 2023
2 7 e 1 11.99 SZYMANIAK Szymon MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 2006 U16 ZP -1.5 IV SZYMANIAK Wojciech # Z/5774/19 2023
3 18 e 1 13.24 SZOSTAK Miko豉j UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -1.5 -- FERFET Marek Z/10634/21 2023 LDK!
4 19 e 1 13.29 W粑CIK Miko豉j UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -1.5 -- LDK!
5 21 e 1 13.65 STANISxWCZYK ㄆkasz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP -1.5 -- LDK!
1 3 e 2 11.70 GIBKI Jakub WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2003 U20 ZP -0.2 III MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/2822/16 2021
2 4 e 2 11.83 PIETRAS Mateusz MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP -0.2 IV MΧNARCZYK Marta IWI垶KA Anna , Z/2595/18 , 2023 LDK!
3 11 e 2 12.49 POΜCHACZ Piotr MKS Kusy Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP -0.2 V # LDK!
4 16 e 2 12.97 ΜCHNICKI Jakub MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -0.2 -- IWI垶KA Anna Z/5760/19 2023 LDK!
5 22 e 2 13.77 MΧ垶KI Przemys豉w SSR Start Pozna 1998 Sen WP -0.2 -- B.D. Z/11011/21 2022
1 8 e 3 12.06 SZYSZKOWSKI Damian SKSG Korona Szczecin 1996 Sen ZP +0.3 -- 印IWKA Rafa # Z/8735/21 2023
2 9 e 3 12.14 GRODEK ㄆkasz MKL Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP +0.3 IV IWI垶KA Anna # Z/5600/19 2023 LDK!
3 13 e 3 12.68 RZESIOWSKI Wojciech LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP +0.3 V PIECYK J霩ef Z/5051/19 2023
4 23 e 3 14.13 SZCZYGIE Jan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP +0.3 -- FERFET Marek BEZ LDK!
5 24 e 3 14.50 KOWALEWSKI Lukas MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP +0.3 -- #
6 26 e 3 14.64 吐AMA Kacper GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 2004 U18 LB +0.3 -- B.D. Z/11127/21 2023
1 2 e 4 11.15 BxSZCZYK Jakub MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP +1.5 II MILEWICZ Magda IWI垶KA Anna # , Z/5011/19 , 2023 LDK!
2 6 e 4 11.93 PIECHOWIAK Adrian KS Gwardia Pi豉 2003 U20 WP +1.5 IV CHWAΒK Jaros豉w Z/4068/19 2022
3 14 e 4 12.72 SALWA Sebastian SKSG Korona Szczecin 1998 Sen ZP +1.5 -- 印IWKA Rafa # Z/8734/21 2023
4 15 e 4 12.76 LIS Micha MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP +1.5 -- ZI茛KOWSKI Marek ZI茛KOWSKI Marek # BEZ LDK!
5 25 e 4 14.59 PAWLUCZENKO Szymon MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP +1.5 -- #
1 1 e 5 11.09 SZCZ邘NY Micha MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP +2.1 II IWI垶KA Anna Z/2200/20 2023 LDK!
2 10 e 5 12.27 HOΜBYN ㄆkasz MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP +2.1 V BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/5019/21 2023
3 12 e 5 12.55 NOWAK Wiktor LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP +2.1 -- PIECYK J霩ef Z/4535/19 2023
4 17 e 5 13.10 WAΜWSKI Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP +2.1 -- LDK!
5 20 e 5 13.60 KUSZKO Jakub MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP +2.1 -- BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # Z/10523/21 2023
1 f 1 11.14 SZCZ邘NY Micha MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP -1.6 II IWI垶KA Anna Z/2200/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 11.30 BxSZCZYK Jakub MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP -1.6 II MILEWICZ Magda IWI垶KA Anna # , Z/5011/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 11.66 KOWALIK Daniel SKSG Korona Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -1.6 III 印IWKA Rafa # Z/8732/21 2023
4 f 1 11.72 GIBKI Jakub WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2003 U20 ZP -1.6 III MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/2822/16 2021
5 f 1 11.85 PIETRAS Mateusz MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP -1.6 IV MΧNARCZYK Marta IWI垶KA Anna , Z/2595/18 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 11.90 SZYMANIAK Szymon MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 2006 U16 ZP -1.6 IV SZYMANIAK Wojciech # Z/5774/19 2023
7 f 1 12.09 PIECHOWIAK Adrian KS Gwardia Pi豉 2003 U20 WP -1.6 IV CHWAΒK Jaros豉w Z/4068/19 2022
8 f 1 12.10 SZYSZKOWSKI Damian SKSG Korona Szczecin 1996 Sen ZP -1.6 -- 印IWKA Rafa # Z/8735/21 2023
1 f 2 12.41 POΜCHACZ Piotr MKS Kusy Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP -0.7 V # LDK!
2 f 2 12.47 HOΜBYN ㄆkasz MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP -0.7 V BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/5019/21 2023
3 f 2 12.77 NOWAK Wiktor LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -0.7 -- PIECYK J霩ef Z/4535/19 2023
4 f 2 12.81 SALWA Sebastian SKSG Korona Szczecin 1998 Sen ZP -0.7 -- 印IWKA Rafa # Z/8734/21 2023
5 f 2 12.85 ΜCHNICKI Jakub MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -0.7 -- IWI垶KA Anna Z/5760/19 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 12.93 RZESIOWSKI Wojciech LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -0.7 -- PIECYK J霩ef Z/5051/19 2023
200 m M
2 s 1 51.44 KRZY浩K Artur RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 2000 U23 WP +1.4 -- B.D. Z/11214/21 2023
3 s 1 51.47 KRAUSE Patryk RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 1993 Sen WP +1.4 -- B.D. Z/11269/21 2023
4 s 1 77.03 FLORYS Wiktor RaceRunning Z這towianka Z這t闚 2003 U20 WP +1.4 -- B.D. Z/11215/21 2023
1 1 s 2 22.85 SZCZ邘NY Micha MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP +2.0 III IWI垶KA Anna Z/2200/20 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 2 23.71 MASSIEL Krystian MKL Szczecin # 1997 Sen ZP +2.0 -- BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/1383/13 2023
3 3 s 2 25.65 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1997 Sen LB +2.0 -- WO昧IAK Daniel Z/2406/20 2023 BEZ
4 4 s 2 28.26 MΧ垶KI Przemys豉w SSR Start Pozna 1998 Sen WP +2.0 -- B.D. Z/11011/21 2022
5 s 2 30.42 KAMI垶KI Artur KSI Start Szczecin 1982 Masters ZP +2.0 -- B.D. Z/11256/21 2023
6 5 s 2 30.44 DZIKOWSKI Mateusz MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP +2.0 -- # LDK!
7 6 s 2 31.96 吐AMA Kacper GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 2004 U18 LB +2.0 -- B.D. Z/11127/21 2023
300 m M
1 1 s 1 35.56 UDYCZ Artur AL Mi璠zyzdroje 2003 U20 ZP -- BΜCIAN Rafa KOKOT Zdzis豉w Z/4959/18 2022
2 2 s 1 35.76 GIBKI Jakub WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2003 U20 ZP -- MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/2822/16 2021
3 3 s 1 37.53 MASSIEL Krystian MKL Szczecin # 1997 Sen ZP -- BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/1383/13 2023
4 4 s 1 41.11 BOGUSZ J璠rzej ALKS AJP Gorz闚 Wlkp. # 2006 U16 LB V SASKA Tomasz Z/14822/21 2023 LDK!
1 5 s 2 41.62 ROSI垶KI Jakub KS Gwardia Pi豉 2007 U16 WP V CHWAΒK Jaros豉w Z/11311/21 2022
2 6 s 2 42.26 RYBICKI Dominik WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2007 U16 ZP V KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/5965/21 2023 LDK!
3 7 s 2 44.06 PAWLAK Kajetan MKP My郵ib鏎z 2007 U16 ZP -- # LDK!
4 8 s 2 45.61 BANIAK Mi這sz WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2009 U14 ZP -- WIERZBICKA Sylwia Z/5328/19 2023 LDK!
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:28.84 TRZCI垶KI Bart這miej WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1716/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:29.18 CIERESZKO Alan MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U16 ZP III GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLE吉Y Jan BORATY垶KA Dorota , Z/4231/18 , 2023 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:33.47 LISIECKI Maksymilian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 2007 U16 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1326/19 2023 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:34.48 PI﹗EK Alan MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U16 ZP IV PODLE吉Y Jan Z/1154/20 2023 LDK!
5 5 s 1 1:35.02 ΣKACZEWSKI Jan MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U16 ZP V LDK!
6 6 s 1 1:36.53 JAKUBIK Bartosz MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U16 ZP V BORATY垶KA Dorota LDK!
7 7 s 1 1:36.88 KALINOWSKI Dawid WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2007 U16 ZP V KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/1660/20 2023 LDK!
8 8 s 1 1:37.55 OSSOLI垶KI Mateusz MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U16 ZP V PODLE吉Y Jan BORATY垶KA Dorota Z/0109/20 2023 LDK!
800 m M
1 1 s 1 2:07.81 OGONOWSKI Filip MKS Hermes Gryfino 2005 U18 ZP -- GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLE吉Y Jan BORATY垶KA Dorota , Z/1717/18 , 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 1 2:17.31 SZACHNOWSKI Jakub MKS Hermes Gryfino 2004 U18 ZP -- BORATY垶KA Dorota LDK!
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:00.16 GAJDA Micha WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2003 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew , Z/0950/18 , 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 1 4:01.61 MAJDZI垶KI Konrad WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1997 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1600/13 2023 3
3 3 s 1 4:13.57 KOSSAKOWSKI Aleksander RSSiRON Start Radom 1994 Sen MZ -- SZCZYGIE Jacek # Z/11108/21 2023
4 4 s 1 4:24.40 CWENAR Robert WZSN Start Wroc豉w 1997 Sen DS -- B.D. Z/12511/21 2023
5 5 s 1 4:41.44 AUGUSTYNIAK Przemys豉w KSI Start Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11258/21 2022 LDK!
  s 1 DNF KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1989 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2160/11 2023 1
5000 m M
1 1 s 1 16:47.83 ROGOWSKI Micha WSSiRN Start Katowice 1991 Sen SL -- B.D. # Z/11094/21 2023
2 2 s 1 18:06.02 MAZUR Mariusz Skorpion Polkowice 1983 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/10959/21 2021
3 3 s 1 20:24.90 DUDKA Zenon ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 1969 Masters LB -- B.D. Z/10530/21 2023
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.04 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB II LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2023 1
2 f 1 1.80 BA堲OWSKI Kacper MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP IV SKRODZKI Dariusz NADARZY垶KI Szymon # LDK!
3 f 1 1.70 MAMCZARZ ㄆkasz GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/11132/21 2023 BEZ
4 f 1 1.65 BARTOSZEWICZ Hubert UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP V DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/5762/19 2023 LDK! 73
5 f 1 1.50 KL艼 Konrad STS Pomerania Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -- NADARZY垶KI Szymon # Z/4248/20 2023 LDK!
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.00 OSTATEK Adam UKS OSoT Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP II FERFET Marek FERFET Marek SZCZEPA垶KI Marcin , Z/3288/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 3.02 BARAN Mi這sz MKS Kusy Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP V FERFET Marek BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 2.92 STANISxWCZYK ㄆkasz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP V LDK!
4 f 1 2.92 CACAJ Adam UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP V FERFET Marek SZCZEPA垶KI Marcin LDK!
5 f 1 2.92 PIECHOWIAK Adrian KS Gwardia Pi豉 2003 U20 WP -- CHWAΒK Jaros豉w Z/4068/19 2022
6 f 1 2.82 NOWICKI Wiktor OSOT Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP V SZCZEPA垶KI Marcin Z/2903/20 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 2.02 KARBOWSKI Rory UKS OSoT Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/3360/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.49 WILK Cezary LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP +0.4 III 名IERCZY垶KI S豉womir GOΑYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4453/17 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 6.35 STELMASIK Krzysztof WLKS Wroc豉w # 2003 U20 DS -0.3 III KOBIAΘA Kamil B.D. # Z/3034/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 6.14 MR紌 Nikodem MKS Hermes Gryfino 2004 U18 ZP +1.2 IV GIERASIMCZYK Anna STEFA垶KI Jacek BORATY垶KA Dorota , Z/1300/18 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 5.74 OWCZAREK Mateusz RSSiRON Start Radom 1996 Sen MZ +2.5 -- SZCZYGIE Jacek # Z/11071/21 2023
5 f 1 5.41 WAΜWSKI Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP -0.9 -- LDK!
6 f 1 5.15 KOWALAK Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP -0.2 -- SAWICKI Krzysztof 印IWKA Irena , Z/3313/20 , 2021 LDK!
7 f 1 5.08 SZUSTAK Alan MKS Hermes Gryfino 2007 U16 ZP +0.5 -- GIERASIMCZYK Anna LDK!
8 f 1 4.88 ΜCHNICKI Jakub MKL Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -0.4 -- IWI垶KA Anna Z/5760/19 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 4.30 TARCZEWSKI Filip OSOT Szczecin # 2007 U16 ZP -0.7 -- SZCZEPA垶KI Marcin Z/0085/22 2023 LDK!
Wieloskok M
1 f 1 10.49 KL艼 Konrad STS Pomerania Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -1.4 -- NADARZY垶KI Szymon # Z/4248/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 9.32 SZCZYGIE Jan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U16 ZP -0.3 -- FERFET Marek BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 9.08 W粑CIK Miko豉j UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -2.1 -- LDK!
Kula (3) M
5 f 1 7.44 G紑CZAK Bartosz GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11140/21 2023
5 f 2 7.16 GAWRO垶KI Daniel KSI Start Szczecin 1982 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11257/21 2023
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 11.20 LIG佖A Damian TZSN Start Tarn闚 1987 Sen MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11199/21 2023
2 f 1 8.83 BIERNAT Mateusz KSN Start Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- RACIBORSKA Ewa Z/11008/21 2023
3 f 1 8.66 KAPUSTKA Dawid TZSN Start Tarn闚 1989 Sen MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11181/21 2023
4 f 1 8.63 DRABIUK ㄆkasz PSSON Start Bia造stok 1986 Masters PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/11099/21 2023
6 f 1 7.36 KOPIEC Micha GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1993 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11133/21 2023
7 f 1 4.80 CZY Krzysztof ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 1993 Sen LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11144/21 2021
1 f 2 9.19 WOJNICKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1989 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11126/21 2023
2 f 2 8.29 SZAFRA垶KI Micha Sprawniejsi.pl Nieznanowice 1985 Masters SK -- MO浴烙NEK Waldemar Z/11296/21 2022
4 f 2 7.25 RY Tomasz GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1993 Sen LB -- B.D. Z/11129/21 2023
6 f 2 6.51 BUDZIK Dawid TZSN Start Tarn闚 1988 Sen MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11176/21 2022
7 f 2 6.11 URBA垶KI Zbigniew KSI Start Szczecin 1969 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11246/21 2023
8 f 2 6.09 WIEJACZKA Pawe TZSN Start Tarn闚 1997 Sen MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11179/21 2023
9 f 2 5.35 SZYMONIAK Eryk GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 2002 U20 LB -- HANCZAREK Dariusz
10 f 2 4.73 KUCHARSKI Krzysztof KSI Start Szczecin 1985 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11254/21 2023
1 f 3 12.59 TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1994 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/2407/20 2023 2
4 f 3 10.26 DUDZIK Artur SSN Start Koszalin 1986 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11270/21 2023 32 LDK!
7 f 3 7.12 PIETRAS Daniel KSI Start Szczecin 1991 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11249/21 2023
1 f 4 9.98 SZCZUKO Emil MKL Szczecin 2008 U14 ZP -- CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/5016/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.23 MATEL Allan MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP II CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/1842/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 9.49 BRYx Micha LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- R荅YCZKA Marek # Z/10860/21 2023
3 f 1 8.51 STRZELECKI Szymon LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- R荅YCZKA Marek # Z/10862/21 2021
4 f 1 8.06 JASI垶KI Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- R荅YCZKA Marek # Z/10861/21 2023
2 f 2 12.55 MIROSxW Jakub WZSN Start Wroc豉w 2000 U23 DS -- B.D. Z/12507/21 2023
5 f 2 9.41 WR笅LEWSKI Damian KSI Start Szczecin 1999 U23 ZP -- B.D. Z/11244/21 2023
6 f 2 7.79 WO昧IAK Bart這miej KSI Start Szczecin 1995 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11267/21 2023
9 f 2 6.34 SUCHOCKI Tomasz KSI Start Szczecin 1985 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/4578/22 2023
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 12.11 GAW犵A Wojciech MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP IV #
2 f 1 10.21 KOWALSKI Antoni MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP -- # LDK!
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 13.85 SKIBICKI Zdzis豉w KS Gwardia Pi豉 1982 Masters WP II B.D. Z/11326/21 2023
2 f 1 10.09 MAZURKIEWICZ Pawe SKSG Korona Szczecin 1977 Masters ZP -- 印IWKA Rafa # Z/8733/21 2023
8 f 2 6.60 SOWISZ Kamil KSI Start Szczecin 1996 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11248/21 2023
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 30.87 BIERNAT Mateusz KSN Start Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- RACIBORSKA Ewa Z/11008/21 2023
2 f 1 29.37 DRABIUK ㄆkasz PSSON Start Bia造stok 1986 Masters PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/11099/21 2023
3 f 1 18.02 CZY Krzysztof ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 1993 Sen LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11144/21 2021
1 f 2 46.09 CZARNECKI ㄆkasz GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 2000 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3044/20 2023 BEZ
2 f 2 35.35 WR笅LEWSKI Damian KSI Start Szczecin 1999 U23 ZP -- B.D. Z/11244/21 2023
3 f 2 27.37 DUDZIK Artur SSN Start Koszalin 1986 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11270/21 2023 32 LDK!
4 f 2 22.20 WO昧IAK Bart這miej KSI Start Szczecin 1995 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11267/21 2023
5 f 2 21.16 OLECH Roman ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 1983 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11146/21 2023
1 f 3 30.54 STRZELECKI Szymon LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- R荅YCZKA Marek # Z/10862/21 2021
2 f 3 26.38 JASI垶KI Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- R荅YCZKA Marek # Z/10861/21 2023
3 f 3 23.13 BRYx Micha LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- R荅YCZKA Marek # Z/10860/21 2023
4 f 3 19.51 SZOSTAK Miko豉j UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2006 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/10634/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 3 17.56 STACHOWSKI Mateusz UKS OSoT Szczecin # 2008 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0077/22 2023 LDK!
1 f 4 19.78 WIEJACZKA Pawe TZSN Start Tarn闚 1997 Sen MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11179/21 2023
2 f 4 19.57 BUDZIK Dawid TZSN Start Tarn闚 1988 Sen MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11176/21 2022
3 f 4 15.86 GAWRO垶KI Daniel KSI Start Szczecin 1982 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11257/21 2023
4 f 4 15.07 URBA垶KI Zbigniew KSI Start Szczecin 1969 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11246/21 2023
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 43.24 MATEL Allan MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP III CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/1842/20 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 20.38 TYBURSKI Zbigniew KSI Start Szczecin 1954 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11245/21 2023
7 f 2 20.05 SZCZEBLEWSKI J霩ef SSN Start Koszalin 1955 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11264/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 23.52 PIECHOWIAK Adrian KS Gwardia Pi豉 2003 U20 WP -- CHWAΒK Jaros豉w Z/4068/19 2022
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 38.96 SKIBICKI Zdzis豉w KS Gwardia Pi豉 1982 Masters WP III B.D. Z/11326/21 2023
8 f 2 16.85 SOWISZ Kamil KSI Start Szczecin 1996 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11248/21 2023
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 31.96 SZCZUKO Emil MKL Szczecin 2008 U14 ZP -- CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/5016/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 27.81 GULDON Edward MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP -- #
3 f 1 22.29 KUSZKO Jakub MKL Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP -- BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # Z/10523/21 2023
4 f 1 13.44 GULDON Artur MKL Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP -- #
1 f 2 23.26 WOJNICKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1989 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11126/21 2023
2 f 2 19.86 SZAFRA垶KI Micha Sprawniejsi.pl Nieznanowice 1985 Masters SK -- MO浴烙NEK Waldemar Z/11296/21 2022
3 f 2 16.59 BUDZIK Dawid TZSN Start Tarn闚 1988 Sen MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11176/21 2022
4 f 2 15.64 KAPUSTKA Dawid TZSN Start Tarn闚 1989 Sen MA -- TOTT Bart這miej Z/11181/21 2023
5 f 2 10.56 SZYMONIAK Eryk GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 2002 U20 LB -- HANCZAREK Dariusz
6 f 2 9.72 KUCHARSKI Krzysztof KSI Start Szczecin 1985 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11254/21 2023
2 f 3 41.38 CZARNECKI ㄆkasz GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 2000 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3044/20 2023 BEZ
3 f 3 35.12 WR笅LEWSKI Damian KSI Start Szczecin 1999 U23 ZP -- B.D. Z/11244/21 2023
4 f 3 21.99 PIETRAS Daniel KSI Start Szczecin 1991 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11249/21 2023
5 f 3 20.68 OLECH Roman ZSR Start Zielona G鏎a 1983 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11146/21 2023
6 f 3 18.45 GLIWI垶KI Maciej GZSN START Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1972 Masters LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11185/21 2023
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 30.84 OSI垶KI Kacper MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP -- # LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 52.84 KOMOROWSKI Kacper KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2002 U20 ZP III CZEPIEL Mateusz JACEWICZ Edward , Z/2896/16 , 2022 3 LDK!
1 f 2 42.31 OSI垶KI Dariusz AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1990 Sen PM -- PI﹗EK Miros豉w # Z/3754/20 2023

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 26.987957954407 sekund