Stargard 12.06.2021
2. Mityng Rzutowy LLKS Pomorze [DMP] [DMP U20] [DMP U16]
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.15 KRZESICKA Aleksandra KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2005 U18 ZP III SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3286/19 2024  ZKN   OSU  
2 f 1 9.34 ROSŁANOWSKA Izabela ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 2006 U16 LB V KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1222/19 2024 LDK!
  f 1 NM KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 1968 Masters LB -- BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. Z/3809/11 2024 2
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.38 GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP III B.D. #  OSU  
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 31.39 JUSZCZAK Inga AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U16 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1475/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 39.59 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 1968 Masters LB II BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. Z/3809/11 2024 2
2 f 1 38.88 KRZESICKA Aleksandra KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2005 U18 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3286/19 2024  ZKN   OSU  
3 f 1 35.45 GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP III B.D. #  OSU  
4 f 1 35.24 DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 2000 U23 LB III
5 f 1 32.13 KANIOWSKA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 2004 U18 LB III KOWALSKI Zenon B.D. Z/0220/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN   SKN   OSU  
6 f 1 27.93 ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2005 U18 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2517/20 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 59.92 KANIOWSKA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 2004 U18 LB I KOWALSKI Zenon B.D. Z/0220/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN   SKN   OSU  
2 f 1 42.37 ZIEMBA Zuzanna LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2005 U18 ZP III RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/5053/19 2024  ZKN   OSU  
3 f 1 40.39 MARCZEWSKA Wiktoria LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2005 U18 ZP IV GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. RÓŻYCZKA Marek # , Z/4534/19 , 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 39.77 JUSZCZAK Inga AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U16 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1475/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 f 1 35.53 ROSŁANOWSKA Izabela ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 2006 U16 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1222/19 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 34.73 ŻÓŁWIŃSKA Emilia LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP V RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/3103/20 2024
  f 1 NM ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2005 U18 LB -- KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2517/20 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 50.54 DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 2000 U23 LB I
2 f 1 48.70 JAGIEŁKA Gabriela OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U20 WP I B.D.  ZKN   OSU  
3 f 1 47.81 AUGUSTYNIAK Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 2003 U20 KP II DREGER Jacek B.D. Z/3886/18 2023
4 f 1 46.13 KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP II B.D.  ZKN  
5 f 1 41.82 SIKORA Agata BKS Bydgoszcz 2003 U20 KP III DREGER Jacek Z/3412/16 2023 2  ZKN  
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 46.54 DERKACH Viktoriia MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP II CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/3481/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 1 31.25 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 2005 U18 KP --
3 f 1 27.20 WILK Daria LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/2929/20 2024
4 f 1 24.87 KLIMECKA Kamila LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2004 U18 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/5026/18 2024 BEZ
5 f 1 22.65 KANIA Maja LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # Z/10863/21 2024
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 42.64 SZAŁAS Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 Sen LB II PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/1107/14 2023
2 f 1 32.14 PEITLER Alicja MKL Szczecin 2002 U20 ZP IV B.D. B.D. #  OSU  
3 f 1 31.50 PIERÓG Alicja MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP IV B.D. # LDK!  OSU  
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 8.35 SZCZUKO Emil MKL Szczecin 2008 U14 ZP -- # LDK!
2 f 1 7.76 SUMERA Karol LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2008 U14 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/12267/21 2024
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.02 MATEL Allan MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP II # LDK!  OSU  
2 f 1 13.20 MAŃKOWSKI Oliwier ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U16 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/0816/20 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 11.82 BRELIŃSKI Grzegorz KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2004 U18 ZP --  OSU  
4 f 1 9.12 BRYŁA Michał LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/10860/21 2024
Dysk (0.75) M
1 f 1 23.18 SUMERA Karol LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2008 U14 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/12267/21 2024
2 f 1 17.46 SUMERA Wiktor LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2009 U14 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/12268/21 2024
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 48.49 MAŃKOWSKI Oliwier ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U16 LB II KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/0816/20 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 29.62 JASIŃSKI Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- MALINOWSKA Sandra # Z/10861/21 2024
3 f 1 20.85 BRYŁA Michał LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/10860/21 2024
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 43.12 MATEL Allan MKL Szczecin 2004 U18 ZP III # LDK!  OSU  
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 48.39 GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz MKL Szczecin 2001 U23 ZP I B.D. #
Młot (4) M
1 f 1 23.66 SUMERA Karol LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2008 U14 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/12267/21 2024
2 f 1 18.48 SUMERA Wiktor LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2009 U14 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/12268/21 2024
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 61.57 BAJER Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 2004 U18 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek Z/1093/18 2024 4  ZKN   OSU  
2 f 1 35.30 SZKUTA Aleks AZS-AWF Gorzów 2004 U18 LB -- KOWALSKI Zenon Z/5256/19 2021  OSU  
3 f 1 33.67 MAJEWSKI Paweł ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U16 LB V KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2613/20 2024  OSU  
4 f 1 26.23 BRYŁA Michał LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/10860/21 2024
  f 1 NM BRELIŃSKI Grzegorz KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2004 U18 ZP --  OSU  
  f 1 NM DZIKI Paweł LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2007 U16 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek # Z/6321/21 2022
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 66.46 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U20 WP I CHMIELARZ Lucyna NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. , Z/0930/16 , 2024 LDK!  ZKN   SKN   OSU  
2 f 1 63.01 MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2002 U20 ZP I RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/2897/16 2021 2  ZKN   SKN   OSU  
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 57.78 MISIASZEK Paweł LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2001 U23 ZP I RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/2898/16 2021 1  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 f 1 56.34 SABAJTIS Gracjan AZS-AWF Gorzów 2000 U23 LB I DMP KOWALSKI Zenon Z/4629/15 2024 1  ZKN   114
3 f 1 56.17 MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2002 U20 ZP I RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/2897/16 2021 2  ZKN   SKN   OSU  
4 f 1 53.54 BARTOSIEWICZ Gracjan LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2001 U23 ZP II RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/2359/17 2023 4
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 32.33 SZCZUKO Emil MKL Szczecin 2008 U14 ZP -- # LDK!
2 f 1 22.21 JASIŃSKI Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U16 ZP -- MALINOWSKA Sandra # Z/10861/21 2024
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 28.19 OSIŃSKI Kacper MKL Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP -- # LDK!  OSU  
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 44.92 KOWALSKI Antoni MKL Szczecin 2003 U20 ZP IV # LDK!  OSU  

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.0866968631744 sekund