Chorzów 20.06.2021
67. ORLEN Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego [DMP] [DMP U20] [DMP U16]
100 m K
2 2 s 1 11.20 SWOBODA Ewa KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1997 Sen SL +0.7 MM DMP KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2024 MM  KN   SKN   186
6 6 s 1 11.52 ADAMEK Klaudia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1999 U23 KP +0.7 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0191/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
7 7 s 1 11.54 PALUCH Paulina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 Sen MZ +0.7 M DMP TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/0261/14 2024  KN   SKN   160
8 8 s 1 11.63 GUZOWSKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL +0.7 M DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4472/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   154
9 9 s 1 11.74 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL +0.7 M DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4569/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   146
1 1 s 2 11.75 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 2001 U23 SL +0.6 M OLSZAR Michał B.D. Z/3464/15 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
2 2 s 2 12.38 CHROSTEK Klaudia MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 2006 U16 SL +0.6 II B.D. Z/3394/18 2023 4 LDK!
3 3 s 2 12.45 TKOCZ Zofia KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U20 SL +0.6 II B.D. PRENCEL Piotr , Z/2281/17 , 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
4 4 s 2 12.52 ZIMOLĄG Oliwia KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2005 U18 SL +0.6 II KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/0457/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
5 5 s 2 12.52 STOMPOR Karolina MKS-MOS Katowice 2002 U20 SL +0.6 II  OSU  
6 6 s 2 12.69 CIESIELSKA Larysa AZS-AWF Katowice 1998 Sen SL +0.6 II
7 7 s 2 12.95 CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2005 U18 SL +0.6 III DMP DMP U20 TRĄBCZYŃSKA Żaneta CIUK Marek # , Z/3419/18 , 2024 4 LDK! 75 114
400 m K
3 3 s 1 51.04 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1992 Sen SL MM DMP MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   184
4 4 s 1 51.45 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 1992 Sen LU MM DMP MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2024  KN   SKN   178
5 5 s 1 51.92 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP MM DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   171
7 7 s 1 52.19 LESIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2003 U20 LB MM DMP B.D. # Z/0863/17 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU   167
1 9 s 2 53.32 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 1994 Sen WP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0658/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
2 10 s 2 53.43 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1995 Sen DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2024 M  SKN   151
3 11 s 2 54.05 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 2001 U23 KP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona B.D. Z/5030/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   142
4 12 s 2 54.11 GRYC Anna Maria KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/3062/15 2024  ZKN   KNF   KN   SKN  
5 13 s 2 54.37 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL Optima Radom 1999 U23 MZ M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/0633/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 14 s 2 54.52 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. Z/2676/16 2024  ZKN   SKN  
7 15 s 2 54.78 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U23 MZ I DMP OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/0304/15 2024  KNF   KN   133
1 1 s 3 56.62 ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 U23 SL II
2 2 s 3 56.63 SKIBIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL II
3 3 s 3 57.34 THAMM Milena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2005 U18 SL II DMP DUDAŁA Piotr Z/3486/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN   103
4 4 s 3 57.70 ZAGAJSKA Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2002 U20 SL II PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/1403/16 2022  OSU  
5 5 s 3 57.99 KAROLCZUK Martyna LUKS Boguszyce 2005 U18 LD II B.D. MAJCHER Elżbieta , Z/0221/19 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  ZKN  
6 6 s 3 58.81 PRZĄDKA Wiktoria LKS Pszczyna 2003 U20 SL II HELBIK Joachim # Z/1186/18 2023 2 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
7 7 s 3 59.40 ZWIAS Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 U23 SL III
8 8 s 3 61.69 PRUSKO Gabriela GKS Piast Gliwice 2003 U20 SL III ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/5647/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
9 9 s 3 62.65 ZIEMBA Zuzanna TS AKS Chorzów 2003 U20 SL IV ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. Z/3589/17 2023
800 m K
5 5 s 1 1:59.72 SARNA Angelika KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1997 Sen MZ MM DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2024 M  KN   SKN   182
6 6 s 1 2:01.35 JÓŹWIK Joanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/4322/11 2022  KN   SKN  
7 7 s 1 2:02.23 WIELGOSZ Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 Sen PK M KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/0598/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
8 8 s 1 2:02.81 TOPOLNICKA Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin # 1999 U23 LU M DMP BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/3569/15 2024  ZKN   KNF   KN   160
9 9 s 1 2:03.84 KOCZANOWA Margarita KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 U23 MA M DMP B.D. GIZA Andrzej # , Z/0990/18 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   154
10 10 s 1 2:08.21 KORBUT Milena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL I DMP BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # Z/2389/15 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   KN   SKN   127
11 11 s 1 2:08.41 STÓJ Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U23 PM I SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/1548/15 2024  KNF   KN  
  s 1 DNF LEMIESZ Aneta KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1981 Masters MZ -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/2805/17 2024
1500 m K
6 6 s 1 4:08.96 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 1995 Sen WP M DMP KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0939/12 2024 M  KN   169
8 8 s 1 4:09.29 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 1985 Masters ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz Z/5075/11 2022 M  KN   SKN  
9 9 s 1 4:10.06 MEGGER Eliza LKS Pszczyna 1999 U23 SL M HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0543/15 2024  KNF   KN  
10 10 s 1 4:11.86 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 1998 Sen PM M POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0084/14 2024 1 LDK!  KN   SKN  
13 13 s 1 4:19.94 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1999 U23 MZ I PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/5219/15 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
14 14 s 1 4:20.34 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2002 U20 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0096/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   WCSS   SKN  
  s 1 DNF TOPKA Beata UKS Barnim Goleniów # 1999 U23 ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/0345/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
1 1 s 2 4:39.51 MALINA Rozalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2004 U18 SL II PASZTA Wiesław GÓRECKA Małgorzata B.D. Z/3735/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU  
2 2 s 2 4:40.05 GAŁA Katarzyna TS AKS Chorzów 2000 U23 SL II CZECH Klaus Z/1808/15 2024 1
3 3 s 2 4:42.46 RĘBISZ Patrycja MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 2004 U18 SL II SZYJKA Beata MORKA Piotr , Z/1013/18 , 2023 2 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   OSU  
4 4 s 2 4:43.74 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U18 KP II MAJCHER Elżbieta RUDNIK Damian , Z/1433/18 , 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
5 5 s 2 4:44.19 CHROMIK Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U20 DS III B.D. WOSIEK Jacek , Z/2286/16 , 2024  ZKN  
6 6 s 2 4:48.72 KOKOSZKA Zofia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2004 U18 SL III BIELA Marek Z/0803/18 2022 2 LDK!  ZKN  
7 7 s 2 4:52.83 GŁĄBEK Sabina LKS Pszczyna 2004 U18 SL III KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna , Z/1185/18 , 2022 3 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
8 8 s 2 4:56.32 KOZIK Karolina KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U20 SL III DMP B.D. B.D. , Z/2138/17 , 2024 LDK! 50
9 9 s 2 5:04.59 TOMALA Emilia MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 2004 U18 SL IV SZYJKA Beata 4 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
10 10 s 2 5:05.14 WILK Magdalena MOSM Tychy 2002 U20 SL IV GAWLINA Józef B.D. Z/2852/17 2024
  s 2 DNF HAŁKA Oliwia GKS Piast Gliwice 2004 U18 SL -- ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/0395/18 2023 LDK!  ZKN  
  s 2 DNF CIEŚLIK Wiktoria KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2004 U18 DS -- ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr Z/5048/18 2022 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
100 m pł K
2 2 s 1 12.90 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U23 MZ +0.3 MM DMP SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław , Z/3958/15 , 2024 M LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   188
3 3 s 1 12.92 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA +0.3 MM DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0137/14 2024 MM  KN   187
6 6 s 1 13.32 WOJTUNIK Klaudia AZS Łódź 1999 U23 LD +0.3 M DMP JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # Z/0536/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   168
8 8 s 1 13.50 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 1999 U23 KP +0.3 M DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. Z/0397/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   159
9 9 s 1 13.91 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ +0.3 I DMP RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. Z/4258/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   141
Wzwyż K
6 f 1 1.80 MIĄSO Wiktoria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2001 U23 PK I TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/2337/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 74.93 KOPRON Malwina KS Wisła Puławy # 1994 Sen LU MM KOPRON Witold Z/4597/11 2024  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 73.59 WŁODARCZYK Anita KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1985 Masters SL MM DMP JAKELJIC Ivica # Z/0183/11 2024  KN   197
4 f 1 70.58 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP MM  KN   SKN  
7 f 1 69.65 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK MM FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1267/12 2024  KN   SKN  
8 f 1 64.82 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1130/12 2024 LDK!  SKN  
9 f 1 63.94 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 1997 Sen LU I ROSA Mikołaj B.D. Z/1398/13 2024  KN   SKN  
100 m M
4 4 s 1 10.29 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1992 Sen KP +0.2 M  KN   SKN  
5 5 s 1 10.42 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin # 1993 Sen ZP +0.2 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2024  KN   SKN  
6 6 s 1 10.48 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2002 U20 PK +0.2 M MAZUR Janusz B.D. # Z/2338/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU  
7 7 s 1 10.50 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995 Sen LU +0.2 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
8 8 s 1 10.60 KWIATKOWSKI Karol KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1996 Sen SL +0.2 M DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2024 M  KN   SKN   138
1 1 s 2 10.78 PAJĄK Rafał MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1999 U23 SL +0.3 I HOMA Wioleta B.D. Z/0363/15 2023  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 2 s 2 10.88 DZIDA Paweł KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 U23 SL +0.3 I KRUPA Iwona Z/0121/15 2024 1
3 3 s 2 10.89 TARADAJ Bartosz KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2001 U23 SL +0.3 I KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/5732/15 2024 LDK!  ZKN   SKN  
4 4 s 2 10.93 CYGAN Wiktor KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U20 SL +0.3 II MARMUR Stanisław Z/0991/20 2024
5 5 s 2 11.10 URBANEK Łukasz TL Athletics Jastrzębie 2003 U20 SL +0.3 II  ZKN  
6 6 s 2 11.11 KONIECZNY Mateusz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 2002 U20 SL +0.3 II SZYJKA Robert B.D. # Z/5667/15 2023
7 7 s 2 11.26 KUZAK Piotr MCKiS Jaworzno 1997 Sen SL +0.3 II KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # Z/1205/14 2024 2
8 8 s 2 11.29 ROSÓŁ Sebastian KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 U23 SL +0.3 II KRUPA Iwona B.D. Z/0754/15 2023
9 9 s 2 11.42 MINORCZYK Borys MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2003 U20 SL +0.3 III
400 m M
2 2 s 1 45.14 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 Sen WN MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2024  KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 45.51 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 1995 Sen LD MM DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2024 M  KN   SKN   174
6 6 s 1 46.18 KOWALUK Dariusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1996 Sen MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2024 M  KN   SKN   159
7 7 s 1 46.40 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 1998 Sen LD M DMP B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # , Z/0865/14 , 2024  KN   SKN   155
8 8 s 1 46.63 ZIMNY Tymoteusz OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/0812/14 2024  KN   150
9 9 s 1 46.84 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin # 2002 U20 LU M DMP MORKA Piotr B.D. # Z/0303/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU   146
1 1 s 2 49.74 MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2004 U18 SL II HOMA Wioleta # Z/2034/18 2024 5 LDK!  ZKN   KNF  
2 2 s 2 50.13 KANIA Damian UKS Czwórka Żory 2004 U18 SL II KRUPA Iwona Z/1305/20 2023  ZKN  
3 3 s 2 51.40 PRZYBYŁA Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2005 U18 DS III WOSIEK Jacek Z/5452/19 2024  ZKN  
4 4 s 2 52.36 PODSIADŁO Grzegorz MKS-MOS Katowice 2003 U20 SL III B.D.  OSU  
5 5 s 2 53.36 BIZOŃ Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2004 U18 MA IV GIZA Maciej # Z/2318/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 6 s 2 57.77 RACEWICZ Aleksander MKS-MOS Katowice 2005 U18 SL -- ROLAK Dorota Z/1949/19 2024  OSU  
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:43.73 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 1994 Sen ZP MM B.D. # Z/0373/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
4 4 s 1 1:44.31 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin 1987 Sen LU MM #  KN   SKN  
5 5 s 1 1:44.51 RÓŻNICKI Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2003 U20 PM MM KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1520/18 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   WCSS   SKN   OSU  
8 8 s 1 1:44.99 BORKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1997 Sen MZ MM DMP B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/0185/13 , 2024  KN   SKN   186
12 12 s 1 1:46.72 LEWALSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 2003 U20 WN MM NAGY Czesław B.D. # Z/0051/17 2024  KNF   KN   WCSS   SKN   OSU  
13 13 s 1 1:47.20 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 1989 Sen LD M  KN   SKN  
  s 1 DNF SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1998 Sen KP -- SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2024 1
1 14 s 2 1:48.86 RAK Filip AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2003 U20 OP I OLSZEWSKI Mirosław OLSZEWSKI Mirosław DZIUBA Jacek DZIUBA Jacek , Z/3466/16 , 2024 LDK!  OSM   KNF   SKN   OSU  
2 15 s 2 1:50.24 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 2001 U23 KP I GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0931/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 16 s 2 1:50.39 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 2001 U23 PM I B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # , Z/0336/15 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 17 s 2 1:50.44 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 2001 U23 SK I JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. Z/3631/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 18 s 2 1:50.56 SZKUDLAREK Jakub KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U23 MZ I DMP B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/6308/15 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   124
6 19 s 2 1:50.71 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 2002 U20 KP I DMP WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2386/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   122
7 20 s 2 1:50.74 WYDERKA Maciej KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2002 U20 SL I SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1315/16 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN   OSU  
8 21 s 2 1:51.13 TURSKI Krzysztof RLTL Optima Radom 2000 U23 MZ I
9 22 s 2 1:53.71 SOWIK Wojciech RKS Łódź 1996 Sen LD II B.D. 2
  s 2 DNF ROMBERG Adrian KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U20 SL -- SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1159/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
1 1 s 3 1:54.93 CITAK Miłosz MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2003 U20 SL II DMP PRZEWIEŹLIK Dorota Z/0785/17 2024 3  ZKN   85
2 2 s 3 1:54.98 HERZYK Kamil SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2004 U18 SL II KOS Kamil Z/5086/19 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF  
3 3 s 3 1:57.29 WITKOWSKI Stanisław MKS-MOSM Bytom 2002 U20 SL III  OSU  
4 4 s 3 1:57.86 RYMUT Konrad KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2003 U20 DS III LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
5 5 s 3 1:58.22 MAREK Adrian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2004 U18 MA III B.D. GIZA Maciej , Z/0271/18 , 2022 LDK!  ZKN  
6 6 s 3 1:59.13 MACHULEC Jakub LKS Pszczyna 2005 U18 SL III HELBIK Marzanna Z/4565/18 2024 5 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
7 7 s 3 2:02.03 SIMIŃSKI Konrad KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2003 U20 DS IV WOSIEK Jacek B.D. Z/3696/18 2024 LDK!  OSU  
8 8 s 3 2:02.33 BIZOŃ Artur MOSM Tychy 2004 U18 SL IV GAWLINA Józef # Z/2206/20 2024
9 9 s 3 2:05.29 DYBAŁA Marek MKS-MOSM Bytom 2004 U18 SL IV SZCZYRK Janusz Z/0444/18 2023 4 LDK!  OSU  
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:24.68 ZIELEŃ Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 2002 U20 PK II KOWAL Piotr B.D. # Z/3739/16 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 2 s 1 8:24.76 DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1992 Sen OP II DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/4769/11 2024 3
3 3 s 1 8:24.96 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS II WOSIEK Jacek B.D. Z/0434/13 2024
4 4 s 1 8:28.56 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # Z/0711/15 2023 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 5 s 1 8:31.27 POGORZELSKI Konrad Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2003 U20 LB II DRACZYŃSKI Adam PAPUGA Sebastian Z/1234/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF  
6 6 s 1 8:31.66 GOS Mateusz RLTL Optima Radom 2002 U20 MZ II BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0783/20 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   OSU  
7 7 s 1 8:34.88 WASIEWICZ Krzysztof SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1992 Sen MZ II PARADOWSKA Renata Z/0866/11 2024 2
8 8 s 1 8:42.22 WÓJCIK Michał UKS Dwójka Milicz # 1999 U23 DS II DRACZYŃSKI Adam # Z/2921/20 2024
9 9 s 1 8:55.19 ŻYGENDA Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 1997 Sen PM III B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof , Z/1012/17 , 2024
10 10 s 1 8:58.12 STRZELCZYK Jakub UKS Olimp Kozienice 2003 U20 MZ III MISZTAL Janusz Z/3513/17 2022 3 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
11 11 s 1 8:59.01 SZMIT Patryk KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2003 U20 DS III ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/3933/17 2024 LDK!  ZKN   OSU  
12 12 s 1 9:02.87 MEGIER Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3068/20 2024  ZKN   KNF   OSU  
13 13 s 1 9:06.18 WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U23 KP III B.D. 3 LDK!  ZKN   WCSS  
14 14 s 1 9:41.56 ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 2005 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1812/18 2024 LDK!  ZKN  
  s 1 DNF TULEJA Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U23 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. Z/5215/15 2024  ZKN   WCSS  
110 m pł M
2 2 s 1 13.46 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 Sen PD -0.1 MM DMP JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   186
6 6 s 1 14.01 KILJAN Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U23 MZ -0.1 M DMP WOJTKOWSKI Maciej Z/0440/15 2024 1  KNF   KN   SKN   155
7 7 s 1 14.13 MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd RLTL Optima Radom 2000 U23 MZ -0.1 I TRZOS Leszek B.D. # Z/5567/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
  s 1 DNF NOGA Artur KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1988 Sen MZ -0.1 --  KN   SKN  
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.20 KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 1997 Sen KP I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1752/13 2024  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 2.15 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 1989 Sen LD I  KN  
3 f 1 2.15 MOSZCZYŃSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Białystok 2003 U20 PD I DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2024 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   OSU   138
4 f 1 2.10 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD I B.D.
Tyczka M
3 f 1 5.70 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 Sen DS MM DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   188
4 f 1 5.70 LISEK Piotr KMS Szczecin # 1992 Sen ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
5 f 1 5.60 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1989 Sen KP MM MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # Z/2184/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.73 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1992 Sen SL MM DMP B.D. # Z/0084/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   194
3 f 1 19.89 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL MM DMP B.D. # Z/1690/11 2024  KN   SKN   181
6 f 1 18.62 ŁUKSZO Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1994 Sen LU M B.D. M  KN   SKN  
7 f 1 18.33 GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U23 MZ M DMP OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # Z/3653/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   157
8 f 1 17.73 MAZUR Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 Sen MZ M DMP OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. Z/0477/14 2024  KN   SKN   148
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 64.34 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1996 Sen OP MM B.D.  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 63.99 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1983 Masters DS MM  KN   SKN  
3 f 1 61.91 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Sen LD M DMP JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   172
4 f 1 59.83 STACHNIK Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU M DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/0205/14 2024  KN   SKN   162
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 82.14 FAJDEK Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 1989 Sen WP MM DMP ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # Z/3286/11 2024  KN   SKN   200
2 f 1 79.92 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD MM DMP FIODOROW Joanna # Z/3138/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   193
6 f 1 71.02 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP M DMP NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # Z/1594/12 2024 1  KN   SKN   163
7 f 1 69.84 PIŁAT Dawid LKS Stal Mielec 2002 U20 PK M ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # Z/1858/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU  
8 f 1 66.46 RATAJCZYK Tomasz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2002 U20 MZ I DMP GÓRA Marcin Z/1648/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU   148
9 f 1 65.88 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość 1993 Sen LU I ROSA Mikołaj Z/2769/11 2024 M  SKN  

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 11.168518066406 sekund