Białystok 28.06.2021
Mityng kwalifikacyjny Prefbet-Sonarol [DMP] [DMP U20] [DMP U16]
100 m K
1 e 1 12.38 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 2001 U23 PD -1.3 II DMP GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/2836/15 2022 2 LDK! 106
2 e 1 12.72 ŁYSKOWKA Maja AZS UMCS Lublin # 2004 U18 LU -1.3 II MARUSZEWSKI Piotr Z/4909/19 2022 LDK!
3 e 1 12.88 CZĘCZEK Michalina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2004 U18 WN -1.3 III DMP U20 PODOLAK Michał PODOLAK Michał , Z/3460/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 117
4 e 1 13.85 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Białystok 2003 U20 PD -1.3 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
5 e 1 14.34 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD -1.3 V DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2022 LDK! 68
6 e 1 16.01 POPKOWSKA Anna KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -1.3 -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/12818/21 2022 LDK!
1 e 2 12.48 BUŃKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 U23 PD -0.9 II DMP B.D. NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech , Z/4789/15 , 2022 100
2 e 2 13.08 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 U23 PD -0.9 III NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4521/15 2022
3 e 2 13.18 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2007 U16 WN -0.9 III DMP U20 B.D. PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz , Z/3401/21 , 2022 LDK! 104
4 e 2 14.53 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna MKS Juvenia Białystok 2007 U16 PD -0.9 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/2531/20 2022
5 e 2 15.52 NIEMIEC Gabriela MKS Juvenia Białystok 2007 U16 PD -0.9 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/2532/20 2022
1 e 3 13.75 KOPKO Zuzanna UKS Flop Wilkasy # 2005 U18 WN -1.2 IV BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula # , Z/0767/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 e 3 13.99 SUSZYŃSKA Patrycja KS Podlasie Białystok 2004 U18 PD -1.2 -- DMP DMP U20 GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/4300/19 2022 LDK! 32 75
3 e 3 14.23 CHOROSZUCHA Amelia KS Podlasie Białystok 2004 U18 PD -1.2 -- KALINOWSKI Paweł GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/1490/18 , 2022 5 LDK!
4 e 3 15.89 O¦WIECIŃSKA Kornelia MKS Juvenia Białystok 2007 U16 PD -1.2 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/1772/21 2022
1 f 1 12.58 ŁYSKOWKA Maja AZS UMCS Lublin # 2004 U18 LU +2.0 II MARUSZEWSKI Piotr Z/4909/19 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 12.80 CZĘCZEK Michalina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2004 U18 WN +2.0 III DMP U20 PODOLAK Michał PODOLAK Michał , Z/3460/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 121
3 f 1 13.14 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2007 U16 WN +2.0 III DMP U20 B.D. PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz , Z/3401/21 , 2022 LDK! 106
4 f 1 13.59 KOPKO Zuzanna UKS Flop Wilkasy # 2005 U18 WN +2.0 IV BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula # , Z/0767/19 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 13.63 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Białystok 2003 U20 PD +2.0 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
300 m K
1 s 1 41.97 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 U23 PD -- NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4521/15 2022
2 s 1 42.74 BUŃKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 U23 PD -- B.D. NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech , Z/4789/15 , 2022
3 s 1 43.54 DYMEK Iga KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2007 U16 WN III PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz Z/1239/20 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 45.00 KU¬MICKA Emilia MKS Juvenia Białystok 2004 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1717/21 2022
5 s 1 48.46 DEMCZUK Natalia MKS Juvenia Białystok 2004 U18 PD -- KUKLIŃSKI Paweł Z/1955/18 2022 BEZ
1 s 2 46.54 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna MKS Juvenia Białystok 2007 U16 PD V GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/2531/20 2022
2 s 2 48.86 STEFAŃSKA Wiktoria KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # Z/12538/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 50.23 NIEMIEC Gabriela MKS Juvenia Białystok 2007 U16 PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/2532/20 2022
4 s 2 53.42 O¦WIECIŃSKA Kornelia MKS Juvenia Białystok 2007 U16 PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/1772/21 2022
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 62.64 KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2004 U18 PD II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4033/18 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 65.42 LEMANOWICZ Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2001 U23 WN II LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # Z/2102/15 2022
3 s 1 67.06 GRABOWSKA Wiktoria KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2005 U18 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4612/19 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 69.15 DUDZIEC Martyna MKL Jurand Szczytno 2004 U18 WN IV BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej # , Z/3365/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
5 s 1 69.57 DŁUGOZIMA Agata KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2003 U20 PD IV B.D. KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/4994/18 , 2022 LDK!
6 s 1 77.08 LIPSKA Weronika KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2005 U18 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/2267/20 2022 LDK!
100 m M
1 e 1 11.15 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 1999 U23 PD -0.5 II DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 e 1 11.28 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Białystok 1999 U23 PD -0.5 II B.D. DUDEK Bartosz # , Z/2454/20 , 2022
3 e 1 11.39 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Białystok 1992 Sen PD -0.5 III DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2022
4 e 1 11.45 KLEPACKI Maksymilian KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD -0.5 III NABIAŁEK Łukasz OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/1077/14 2022
5 e 1 11.81 MŁYNARCZYK Mateusz KS Podlasie Białystok 2004 U18 PD -0.5 IV GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/2530/20 2022
1 e 2 11.95 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Białystok 2004 U18 PD -0.9 IV B.D. Z/1455/21 2022
2 e 2 12.08 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 2004 U18 PD -0.9 IV GRANASZEWSKI Artur SUPROŃ Jarosław Z/0452/19 2022 LDK!
3 e 2 12.43 DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Białystok 2004 U18 PD -0.9 -- SUPROŃ Jarosław LDK!
4 e 2 12.45 BAGIŃSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża 2005 U18 PD -0.9 -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4996/18 2021 BEZ LDK!
1 f 1 11.71 MŁYNARCZYK Mateusz KS Podlasie Białystok 2004 U18 PD +0.1 III GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/2530/20 2022
2 f 1 11.85 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Białystok 2004 U18 PD +0.1 IV B.D. Z/1455/21 2022
3 f 1 12.13 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 2004 U18 PD +0.1 IV GRANASZEWSKI Artur SUPROŃ Jarosław Z/0452/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 12.44 DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Białystok 2004 U18 PD +0.1 -- SUPROŃ Jarosław LDK!
300 m M
1 s 1 34.46 DˇBROWSKI Piotr KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2003 U20 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0987/17 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 34.66 KLEPACKI Maksymilian KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD -- NABIAŁEK Łukasz OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/1077/14 2022
3 s 1 34.95 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Białystok 1992 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2022
4 s 1 35.11 JURAK Bartosz KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2003 U20 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4754/18 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 35.54 DUCHNOWSKI Igor KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2003 U20 PD -- DˇBKOWSKI Przemysław Z/1589/17 2021 LDK!
6 s 1 36.98 WYSZYŃSKI Paweł MKS Juvenia Białystok 2003 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/2499/20 2022
1 s 2 39.34 FOLGA Bartłomiej KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2003 U20 PD -- DˇBKOWSKA Małgorzata KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/0984/17 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 42.03 ZABIELSKI Dawid KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2006 U16 PD V LDK!
3 s 2 42.69 RUTKOWSKI Kamil KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2006 U16 PD -- LDK!
4 s 2 44.29 NIERWIŃSKI Tomasz KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # Z/12834/21 2022 LDK!
5 s 2 45.17 ŻUKOWSKI Sebastian MKS Juvenia Białystok 2006 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/12537/21 2022
6 s 2 46.85 CHOJNOWSKI Dawid KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/12825/21 2022 LDK!
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 49.57 KARALUS Norbert LUKS Atletic Białystok 2005 U18 PD IV ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/8984/21 2022
2 f 1 43.65 JAWOROWSKI Krystian LUKS Atletic Białystok 2005 U18 PD IV ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/8983/21 2022
3 f 1 37.95 BAGIŃSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża 2005 U18 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4996/18 2021 BEZ LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.8770959377289 sekund