Oleśnica 12.06.2021 Oleśnicki Mityng Ogólnopolski [DMP] [DMP U20] [DMP U16] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.63 | CIEŚLACHOWSKA Julia | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2005 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | B.D. MILANOWICZ Aleksandra | , Z/0442/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.05 | BUK Matylda | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2005 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # | , Z/0093/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.29 | KICULA Tamara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.48 | BIEDNA Alicja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.54 | ADAMCZYK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/0661/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 14.14 | KOPEĆ Gabriela | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2006 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | B.D. MILANOWICZ Aleksandra | , Z/0519/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 14.51 | BRZÓSKA Jagoda | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/0472/20 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.78 | KRĘŻLIK Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1334/19 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.91 | WASILUK Julia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 15.01 | KŁOK Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | Z/2420/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.56 | BUK Matylda | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # | , Z/0093/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.45 | PINKOSZ Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1335/19 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.16 | WRZESIAK Natalia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2007 | U16 | DS | IV | JANECZEK Jarosław # | Z/0798/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 46.61 | ADAMCZYK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/0661/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.86 | MARCINIAK Maja | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2006 | U16 | DS | V | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/5188/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.90 | JĘDRASZEK Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.93 | NOWAK Tola | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.09 | DOPIERAŁA Lidia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2009 | U14 | DS | V | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/5065/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 48.21 | KRĘŻLIK Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1334/19 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 49.34 | DŻUGAJ Kinga | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # | Z/0161/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 52.67 | KŁOK Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | Z/2420/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 48.23 | KAŁWIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2008 | U14 | DS | V | JANECZEK Jarosław # | Z/5068/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 48.76 | BRZÓSKA Jagoda | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/0472/20 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 48.82 | BOKWA Alina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2008 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. FIT Wiktor # | , Z/6001/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 49.09 | TRACZ Natalia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2009 | U14 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1997/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 49.81 | PŁOCH Olivia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2009 | U14 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/6002/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 50.36 | WASILUK Julia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 62.20 | STANEK Oliwia | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 2004 | U18 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 63.74 | LIEBENTHAL Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2007 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 66.97 | KICULA Tamara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 64.54 | KOPEĆ Gabriela | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2006 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. MILANOWICZ Aleksandra | , Z/0519/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 68.40 | CIEŚLACHOWSKA Julia | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. MILANOWICZ Aleksandra | , Z/0442/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 70.38 | JAZIENICKA Weronika | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | PAŃKOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/6245/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:09.62 | MUCHA Natasza | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U16 | WP | III | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila | Z/3125/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:14.63 | BIEZMIENOW Oliwia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2007 | U16 | DS | IV | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/0795/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:14.89 | OWCZARZ Joanna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | ADAMEK Marek | Z/3131/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:14.97 | WRÓBEL Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Dariusz JANECZEK Jarosław | , Z/1315/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:17.15 | BUŁKOWSKA Sara | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2007 | U16 | DS | IV | GOLEC Dominik # | Z/1077/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:17.66 | ŚWIEGOT Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2006 | U16 | DS | IV | ADAMEK Marek | Z/3734/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:17.70 | DATTNER Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:19.65 | BĄBELEWSKA Klaudia | LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg | 2006 | U16 | OP | IV | ZOK Roman | Z/3028/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:22.05 | MIKOŚ Gabriela | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CZERNIAK Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/2921/19 | 2022 | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | RADKOWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/2644/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | POSŁUSZNY Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/10692/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | HERDA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/2920/19 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BARTOSIEWICZ Łucja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/10700/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KONDZIELA Nikola | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2008 | U14 | DS | V | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/1575/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BŁASIAK Nikola | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2008 | U14 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | , Z/1570/21 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.77 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1999 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.92 | NOWAK Helena | GKS Start Długołęka | 2008 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | IV | BENKOWSKA Nina BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1076/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.27 | FELIKS Oliwia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0819/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.11 | JANAS Hanna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # | Z/1571/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.47 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.66 | GRYWKOWIEC Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | III | GRZYBEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0550/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.68 | MAĆKAŁA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | III | B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. | , Z/0551/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.70 | RYNDAK Antoni | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.16 | RYBA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | IV | WOSIEK Jacek SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. | , Z/2083/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.36 | PORWOLIK Emil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2006 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/0132/20 | 2022 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.43 | SZCZERBA Hubert | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/2104/20 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.85 | PIĘTA Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław FIT Wiktor # | , Z/1273/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.37 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 1981 | Masters | DS | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.23 | KLAWE Michał | MKS Siechnice | 2007 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | MARKOWSKI Mateusz SOBCZYK Tomasz | , Z/5110/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 15.69 | CHODOROWSKI Igor | MKS Siechnice | 2009 | U14 | DS | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 15.73 | WŁADYKA Michał | MKS Siechnice | 2008 | U14 | DS | -1.6 | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/5360/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 16.94 | KALICINSKI Aleksander | MKS Siechnice | 2008 | U14 | DS | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 39.14 | RYNDAK Antoni | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 39.21 | RYBA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. | , Z/2083/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.59 | PORWOLIK Emil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2006 | U16 | DS | IV | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/0132/20 | 2022 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.99 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 41.24 | DURTKA Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 43.72 | KAŻMIERSKI Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/1573/21 | 2022 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 44.45 | SZCZERCZOWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # | Z/10653/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 44.46 | RAJEWSKI Jan | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. SZAŁEK Andrzej # | , Z/0801/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 66.97 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jędrzej | MKS Siechnice | 2009 | U14 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.41 | KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U20 | DS | III | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/0254/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN WCSS | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.42 | KASPRYSZYN Jakub | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2005 | U18 | DS | IV | MATOSZ Włodzimierz # | Z/0644/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.39 | LIBURA Jakub | MKS Siechnice | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1311/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.39 | PIĘTA Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław FIT Wiktor # | , Z/1273/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 56.78 | SZPYRKA Alan | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2006 | U16 | DS | V | MATOSZ Włodzimierz B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Dariusz # | Z/1277/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 59.49 | BONDROW Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.52 | WRÓBEL Kacper | KS Victoria Olesno | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 62.15 | DAWISKIBA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 63.04 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.55 | BRUDŁO Hubert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U16 | WP | III | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila | Z/4792/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:47.37 | KUŁEK Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2007 | U16 | DS | IV | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/0462/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:48.05 | PORĘBSKI Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U23 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/2026/15 | 2022 | 3 | WCSS | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.46 | KŁECZEK Hubert | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2006 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:50.67 | SKORUPIŃSKI Oliwier | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2006 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKA Małgorzata # | Z/0513/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:53.70 | OLSZAŃSKI Igor | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:54.91 | MIŁOSZ Adam | MKS Siechnice | 2006 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Mateusz | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:00.91 | BURZYŃSKI Piotr | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. JANECZEK Jarosław # | , Z/0796/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:01.82 | TRZCINKA Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:32.77 | WILMAN Jakub | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2008 | U14 | OP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:53.08 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U23 | WP | II | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.79 | KULESZA Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U23 | WP | III | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. | Z/0986/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:11.50 | KIJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U20 | OP | III | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1870/19 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:13.24 | MALIK Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U23 | DS | -- | ADAMEK Marek | Z/1355/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:20.67 | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1999 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:29.63 | POLAK Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila | Z/1825/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIECZOREK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U23 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/3234/17 | 2024 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U23 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/10699/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.10 | MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1951 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/11068/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.63 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.89 | WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon | MKS Siechnice | 2007 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1951 | Masters | WP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/11068/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.23 | KECHER Piotr | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2006 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.96 | FIGAS Bartłomiej | LKS Polkowice # | 2004 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/10006/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.54 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U23 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.08 | KECHER Piotr | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.06 | MATUSIAK Mikołaj | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela KOZANECKA Anna # | , Z/2961/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.57 | OTOLIŃSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | , Z/4203/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.1991739273071 sekund |