Brno (CZE) 05 - 06.09.2021 European Kids Athletics Games 2021 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.02 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U14 | OP | +0.3 | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.24 | STOMA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/0911/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.27 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | -1.0 | -- | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.24 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | +0.5 | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.25 | BARANOWSKA Nela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1338/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8.30 | KOPEĆ Letycja | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 9.26 | JASKULSKA Oliwia Maria | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 10.09 | CHODUR Milena | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2007 | U16 | MA | -3.0 | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/2632/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 7 | 8.95 | WYSOCZAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 9.68 | CZERWIŃSKA Hanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2010 | U12 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 9.15 | LALEWICZ Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008 | U14 | MA | -1.1 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/3142/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 9 | 9.93 | LUTOMIRSKA Joanna | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/2790/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 9 | 9.61 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2009 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | KUSTRA Mateusz MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława | Z/10297/21, Z/10070/21 | 2023, 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 9 | 10.09 | IGNACIUK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/1413/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 10 | 9.07 | SMOLARSKA Eliza | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/10923/21 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | s | 10 | 9.47 | ŁODZIŃSKA Zofia | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 10 | 9.66 | JASKULSKA Amelia Maria | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 9.01 | BIELECKA Hanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/12785/21 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | s | 11 | 9.36 | SZTANDERA Nikola | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/5774/23 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | s | 11 | 10.28 | ZAJˇC Kamila | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2007 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/3062/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 14 | 9.44 | KALISZ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2009 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/10292/21 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | s | 16 | 9.59 | SOWIŃSKA Anna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2009 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 16 | 10.01 | CHODUR Hanna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2009 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/2627/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.06 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U14 | OP | -0.1 | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.24 | STOMA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/0911/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.19 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | +1.4 | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.92 | BARANOWSKA Nela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1338/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.38 | KOPEĆ Letycja | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.73 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | -- | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.96 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.27 | BRYDNIAK Iga | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/2629/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 21.71 | LALEWICZ Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/3142/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.05 | ŁODZIŃSKA Zofia | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 23.23 | SZTANDERA Nikola | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/5774/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 20.48 | KOPEĆ Letycja | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 20.10 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.21 | ŁUKOWSKA Zuzanna | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | III | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | Z/4298/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 43.79 | GIL Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian IMIOŁEK Monika | Z/2850/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 7 | 44.04 | BARANOWSKA Nela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1338/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 9 | 49.44 | WYSOCZAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11 | 49.88 | BIELECKA Hanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/12785/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 12 | 52.59 | CHODUR Milena | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/2632/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 3 | 2:16.98 | CZERWIŃSKA Hanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2010 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 1:53.15 | STANISZEWSKA Nadia | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | Z/4305/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 1:55.32 | DURAJ Lena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/3138/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 5 | 1:57.21 | LUTOMIRSKA Joanna | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/2790/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:55.35 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2009 | U14 | DS | -- | KUSTRA Mateusz MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława | Z/10297/21, Z/10070/21 | 2023, 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3:05.45 | CHODUR Hanna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/2627/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3:19.62 | SOWIŃSKA Anna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 2:29.28 | SKOWROŃSKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | IV | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/3669/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 5 | 2:27.12 | GIEJBATOW Julia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | IV | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/1569/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 5 | 2:43.61 | BRYDNIAK Iga | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/2629/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 5:53.34 | ZAJˇC Kamila | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/3062/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 3 | 5:03.61 | ŁUKOWSKA Zuzanna | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | IV | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | Z/4298/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 3 | 5:37.53 | CHODUR Milena | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/2632/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.99 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/1898/21 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.88 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/1898/21 | 2023 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.57 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | III | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.59 | JA¦KACZEK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | III | SIERKA Ewa SIERKA Ewa | , Z/2093/17 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.43 | SKOWROŃSKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | V | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/3669/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.28 | KALISZ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2009 | U14 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/10292/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4.62 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U14 | OP | +1.2 | V | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4.64 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | +0.6 | V | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | s | 2 | 3.94 | WYSOCZAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | s | 2 | 3.20 | CZERWIŃSKA Hanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2010 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | s | 2 | 3.98 | ŁODZIŃSKA Zofia | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 3.43 | IGNACIUK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/1413/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | s | 3 | 3.54 | SZTANDERA Nikola | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/5774/23 | 2024 | |||||||
29 | s | 3 | 3.06 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2009 | U14 | DS | +1.1 | -- | KUSTRA Mateusz MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława | Z/10297/21, Z/10070/21 | 2023, 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | s | 4 | 3.35 | KALISZ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2009 | U14 | DS | +2.0 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/10292/21 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.65 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U14 | OP | +0.4 | V | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.18 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | -0.1 | III | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | +1.8 | III | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.29 | JASKULSKA Oliwia Maria | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 31.94 | IGNACIUK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/1413/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.51 | CZECH Tymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U12 | MA | +1.2 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/10922/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.65 | ŁAKOMY Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2007 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3144/20 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.94 | LATKOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | -0.2 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1336/21 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9.12 | FUCHS Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2010 | U12 | DS | +1.2 | -- | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława KUSTRA Mateusz MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | , Z/10296/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DZIEWIĘCKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/2611/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.59 | STASZEK Igor | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5496/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9.18 | TRZEPLA Michał | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2681/21 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9.41 | OLEJNIK Filip | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0966/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 8.52 | BIERNACKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/7983/21 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.44 | KĘDZIOR Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5497/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 8.88 | KORZENIOWSKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009 | U14 | MA | +1.0 | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/2911/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 8.53 | PAKULSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1337/21 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 9.26 | SZMEL Mikołaj | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 8.46 | SZCZʦNIAK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | +0.6 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/9550/21 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | s | 6 | 9.91 | KOKOSZKA Filip | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2009 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 9.36 | BILCZEWSKI Adam | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 9.90 | SOKOŁOWSKI Eryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.40 | CZECH Tymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U12 | MA | +1.3 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/10922/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.61 | ŁAKOMY Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2007 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3144/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.96 | LATKOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1336/21 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.79 | STASZEK Igor | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009 | U14 | MA | -3.2 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5496/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.94 | FUCHS Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2010 | U12 | DS | +1.0 | -- | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława KUSTRA Mateusz MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | , Z/10296/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.43 | LATKOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1336/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 19.82 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0965/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 20.09 | KĘDZIOR Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5497/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 20.35 | BIERNACKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/7983/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 20.62 | PAKULSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1337/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 20.74 | SZCZʦNIAK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/9550/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.05 | BILCZEWSKI Adam | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 24.48 | SOKOŁOWSKI Eryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.35 | LATKOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1336/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 20.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0965/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.99 | DZIEWIĘCKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U16 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/2611/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.10 | ŁAKOMY Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2007 | U16 | SL | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3144/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 43.63 | ZELEK Hubert | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/2628/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1:47.15 | OLEJNIK Filip | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0966/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 1:52.14 | TRZEPLA Michał | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2681/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 1:53.56 | FUCHS Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2010 | U12 | DS | -- | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława KUSTRA Mateusz MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | , Z/10296/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 2:13.11 | WITOWSKI Jan | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GAJDUS Grzegorz # | Z/4381/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 2:25.26 | CHRAPEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella | , Z/5834/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 2:16.89 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0965/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 3 | 2:58.94 | KOKOSZKA Filip | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:54.56 | STAWIARZ Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/3141/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:24.06 | OLEJNIK Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej OLEJNIK Tomasz # | Z/0393/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4:37.23 | ZELEK Hubert | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/2628/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
100 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.70 | BANASZEK Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4111/19 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.33 | BANASZEK Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4111/19 | 2023 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 0.00 | RZEPKA Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/3023/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4.33 | FUCHS Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2010 | U12 | DS | +1.8 | -- | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława KUSTRA Mateusz MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | , Z/10296/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4.54 | PAKULSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1337/21 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4.36 | BIERNACKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | -0.5 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/7983/21 | 2023 | |||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4.28 | SZCZʦNIAK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | +1.1 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/9550/21 | 2023 | |||||||
17 | s | 2 | 3.96 | BILCZEWSKI Adam | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | s | 3 | 3.42 | SOKOŁOWSKI Eryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.35 | FUCHS Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2010 | U12 | DS | +2.5 | -- | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława KUSTRA Mateusz MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | , Z/10296/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | s | 1 | 27.25 | OLEJNIK Filip | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0966/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
29 | s | 1 | 33.29 | SZMEL Mikołaj | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.67 | KRUKOWSKI Roch | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał KRUKOWSKI Michał | , Z/4541/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1693370342255 sekund |