Bia造stok 07.02.2021
2. Halowy Podlaski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny
60 m K
1 1 e 1 7.78 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/2836/15 2022 2 LDK!
2 2 e 1 7.80 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz B.D. Z/2671/16 2022
3 3 e 1 8.07 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2041/15 2022
4 4 e 1 8.21 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U23 PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4521/15 2022
1 5 e 2 8.37 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 6 e 2 8.54 PYSKΜ Wiktoria UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2003 U20 MZ -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0784/19 2022
3 e 2 8.87 DZIADAK Nikolina UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2003 U20 MZ -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek ΣKASIAK Micha Z/5112/18 2022 LDK!
1 1 e 3 8.12 MURACH Maja UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0073/18 2022 LDK!
2 2 e 3 8.37 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U14 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0010/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 e 3 8.39 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2008 U14 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK!
4 6 e 3 8.47 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2022 LDK!
1 4 e 4 8.46 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/2309/21 2022 LDK!
2 7 e 4 8.47 NOWICKA Ewelina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/2443/20 2021
3 8 e 4 8.50 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3243/21 2022
4 10 e 4 8.58 SUSZY垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/4300/19 2022 LDK!
1 5 e 5 8.46 ZUBRZYCKA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
2 14 e 5 8.83 W.OΜWSKA Wiktoria UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN -- PALUCH Krystian BRODOWSKI Wojciech # Z/0834/19 2022 LDK!
3 15 e 5 8.84 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2022 5 LDK!
4 21 e 5 9.06 NIKICIUK Weronika KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2004 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej LDK!
1 9 e 6 8.57 ANDRUKIEWICZ Oliwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1782/20 2021
2 11 e 6 8.73 ROICKA Izabela UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2006 U16 MZ -- # LDK!
3 17 e 6 8.90 KU映ICKA Emilia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1717/21 2022
4 19 e 6 8.92 PIELKA Kinga UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0838/19 2022 LDK!
1 12 e 7 8.74 NAZARUK Magdalena KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/1128/20 2022 LDK!
2 16 e 7 8.88 MACHELSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
3 22 e 7 9.09 KARWOWSKA Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/4894/19 2021
4 25 e 7 9.59 MARCINKIEWICZ Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena LDK!
1 23 e 8 9.11 GIERASIMIUK Olga KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2006 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej LDK!
2 24 e 8 9.12 GOLON Karolina OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka # 2006 U16 MZ --
1 13 e 9 8.78 SZYSZKO Wiktoria UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 2008 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian # Z/0902/19 2022 LDK!
2 20 e 9 8.94 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/0139/20 2022 LDK!
  e 9 DQ RAKOWSKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela # Z/1761/21 2022 LDK!
1 18 e 10 8.91 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2022 LDK!
2 26 e 10 10.35 BACEWICZ Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1754/21 2022 LDK!
3 27 e 10 10.56 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/1755/21 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 7.80 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/2836/15 2022 2 LDK!
2 f 1 7.83 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz B.D. Z/2671/16 2022
3 f 1 8.00 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2041/15 2022
4 f 1 8.25 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U23 PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4521/15 2022
1 f 2 8.15 MURACH Maja UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0073/18 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 8.30 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2008 U14 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 8.38 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U14 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0010/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 8.46 ZUBRZYCKA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
1 f 3 8.40 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/2309/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 3 8.43 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 3 8.47 NOWICKA Ewelina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/2443/20 2021
4 f 3 8.53 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3243/21 2022
60 m p K J M K
1 1 e 1 8.93 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2022 LDK!
2 2 e 1 9.65 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2022 LDK!
3 3 e 1 10.14 狹KOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0449/19 2022 LDK!
1 4 e 2 11.44 MACHELSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
2 5 e 2 11.55 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3243/21 2022
1 f 1 9.02 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 9.76 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.21 狹KOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0449/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 11.29 MACHELSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
60 m p K K
1 1 e 1 9.84 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 2 e 1 9.89 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor 1 LDK!
3 3 e 1 9.98 KSEPKO Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/5742/18 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 9.45 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 9.94 KSEPKO Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/5742/18 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.07 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor 1 LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.70 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD I B.D.
2 f 1 1.70 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD I GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2022 1 LDK!
3 f 1 1.55 DOBKOWSKA Aleksandra OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka # 2006 U16 MZ III SZUSTER Katarzyna WITKOWSKI Bartosz , Z/2873/19 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 1.50 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD IV STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/0139/20 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 1.45 SZCZODRUCH Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U16 PD IV LDK!
6 f 1 1.45 SAWICKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD IV ANESZKO Marta JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w , Z/1230/18 , 2022 4 LDK!
7 f 1 1.40 HOΣB Aleksandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD V ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/0138/20 , 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 1.40 BACEWICZ Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U14 PD V ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1754/21 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 1.40 PIELKA Kinga UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN V BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0838/19 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 1.40 W﹖EWICZ Karolina GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2234/20 , 2022 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 6.34 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1996 Sen SL M B.D. NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. , Z/0398/12 , 2022
2 f 1 5.42 SZULC Martyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2002 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/1824/16 2021 3 LDK!
3 f 1 5.18 CZERWI垶KA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD III
4 f 1 4.87 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2525/17 2022 4 LDK!
5 f 1 4.71 DRO玆NER Oliwia UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 2003 U20 WN -- PALUCH Krystian 5 LDK!
6 f 1 4.66 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 f 2 5.50 BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD II BOROWIK W這dzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/4815/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 5.28 SxBI垶KA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD III STACHURSKA Agnieszka NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/1231/18 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 5.26 MURACH Maja UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN III BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0073/18 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 5.23 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2008 U14 MZ III RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK!
5 f 2 4.99 CYCHOL Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2004 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1341/18 2022 3 LDK!
6 f 2 4.81 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U14 PD IV SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0010/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 f 2 4.76 W.OΜWSKA Wiktoria UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN V PALUCH Krystian BRODOWSKI Wojciech # Z/0834/19 2022 LDK!
8 f 2 4.54 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U16 PD V ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 2 4.50 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2022 5 LDK!
10 f 2 4.50 PIELKA Kinga UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN V BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0838/19 2022 LDK!
11 f 2 4.31 GOLON Karolina OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka # 2006 U16 MZ --
12 f 2 3.88 SZYSZKO Wiktoria UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 2008 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian # Z/0902/19 2022 LDK!
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 12.14 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 2000 U23 WN I PALUCH Krystian B.D. # Z/3010/15 2022
2 f 1 11.52 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2525/17 2022 4 LDK!
3 f 1 11.52 DZIADAK Nikolina UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2003 U20 MZ II MIERZEJEWSKI Marek ΣKASIAK Micha Z/5112/18 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 11.31 SZULC Martyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2002 U20 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/1824/16 2021 3 LDK!
5 f 1 11.19 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
6 f 1 10.72 PYSKΜ Wiktoria UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2003 U20 MZ IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0784/19 2022
  f 1 NM BUDZIΒK Oliwia UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka # 2003 U20 MZ -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek BEZ LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.95 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD III DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 11.87 MICHALEC Marta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD III LDK!
3 f 1 10.94 WYGNA Marta KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2004 U18 PD IV TRZONKOWSKA Beata # Z/5312/19 2021 LDK!
4 f 1 10.30 TARASIEWICZ Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1327/20 2022
5 f 1 10.08 MASΜWSKA Gabrysia GOKSiT Suchowola 2004 U18 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1492/18 2022 5 LDK!
6 f 1 10.08 BANASIEWICZ Magdalena UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 2005 U18 WN IV PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian Z/0203/20 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 8.67 SAWICKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w , Z/1230/18 , 2022 4 LDK!
8 f 1 8.55 BOJARZY垶KA Anna GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta # , Z/1355/21 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 8.29 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2008 U14 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 8.20 SIE堲O Karolina GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta # Z/1450/20 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 8.15 GNIEDZIEJKO Magdalena GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta LDK!
12 f 1 6.97 TUREL Patrycja GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/0808/20 , 2022 LDK!
13 f 1 6.90 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U14 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.55 TRZONKOWSKA Beata KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1995 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # , Z/2813/11 , 2022
2 f 1 12.43 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD II ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2022
3 f 1 12.27 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD II ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/1458/20 2022
60 m M
1 e 1 7.02 犴ZYCKI Artur KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL -- B.D. KOTUx Krzysztof B.D. , Z/1532/15 , 2022
2 e 1 7.13 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2022 3
3 e 1 7.78 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w B.D. Z/1518/15 2022
1 e 2 7.22 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2022
2 e 2 7.23 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 U23 PD -- DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
3 e 2 7.46 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U20 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w , Z/0660/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
1 e 3 7.47 NAPI紑KOWSKI Eliasz OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka # 2004 U18 MZ --
2 e 3 7.49 MΧNARCZYK Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/2530/20 2022
3 e 3 7.54 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur SUPRO Jaros豉w # Z/0452/19 2022 LDK!
4 e 3 7.60 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1226/18 2022 3 LDK!
1 e 4 7.64 NAZARUK Pawe KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2005 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej LDK!
2 e 4 7.69 D牞OWSKI Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/4930/19 2021 LDK!
3 e 4 7.75 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4154/18 2022 5 LDK!
4 e 4 7.76 DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w # LDK!
1 e 5 7.77 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
2 e 5 7.82 MAJEWSKI Dawid UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2005 U18 WN -- LDK!
3 e 5 7.89 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2022 LDK!
4 e 5 8.02 ALEKSIEJUK Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1781/20 2021
1 e 6 7.76 JABΜ垶KI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/2804/20 2022
2 e 6 7.78 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/2867/21 2022
3 e 6 8.31 POPxWSKI Jan LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta SAWICKA Izabela # , Z/3880/19 , 2022 LDK!
4 e 6 8.32 xPI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/4929/19 , 2022 LDK!
1 e 7 8.20 WAWRZYNOWICZ Dawid UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2005 U18 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech LDK!
2 e 7 8.21 W﹖IK Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2805/20 2021
1 e 8 8.01 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SIENKIEWICZ Karol # , Z/0478/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 e 8 8.28 KOSIOREK Stanis豉w UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0318/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 e 8 8.81 WAWRZYNOWICZ Gabriel UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0252/19 2021 LDK!
1 f 1 7.08 犴ZYCKI Artur KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL -- B.D. KOTUx Krzysztof B.D. , Z/1532/15 , 2022
2 f 1 7.13 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2022 3
3 f 1 7.18 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 U23 PD -- DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
4 f 1 7.35 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2022
1 f 2 7.48 MΧNARCZYK Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/2530/20 2022
2 f 2 7.53 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur SUPRO Jaros豉w # Z/0452/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 7.66 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1226/18 2022 3 LDK!
1 f 3 7.56 NAZARUK Pawe KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2005 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej LDK!
2 f 3 7.68 D牞OWSKI Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/4930/19 2021 LDK!
3 f 3 7.81 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4154/18 2022 5 LDK!
60 m p M J M M
1 1 e 1 9.04 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1226/18 2022 3 LDK!
2 2 e 1 9.06 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
3 3 e 1 9.19 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2022 LDK!
1 4 e 2 9.52 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4154/18 2022 5 LDK!
  e 2 DNF SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SIENKIEWICZ Karol # , Z/0478/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 9.02 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 9.03 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1226/18 2022 3 LDK!
3 f 1 9.58 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
4 f 1 9.80 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4154/18 2022 5 LDK!
60 m p M (99.1) M
1 e 1 8.36 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U20 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w , Z/0660/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
2 e 1 8.80 MIEZIANKO Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1650/20 2022
1 f 1 8.38 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U20 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w , Z/0660/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
2 f 1 8.83 MIEZIANKO Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1650/20 2022
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.05 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 2.05 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/1008/14 2022
3 f 1 1.95 KONOPKO Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U18 PD II STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/1459/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 1.85 ZALEWSKI Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III FILEWICZ Stanis豉w NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/3640/17 , 2022 5 LDK!
5 f 1 1.35 KOTOWSKI Wiktor GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U14 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0040/21 2022 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 7.09 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2836/16 2022 2 LDK!
2 f 1 6.99 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3665/18 2022
3 f 1 6.59 FIEDORCZUK Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3772/19 2022
4 f 1 6.33 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2002 U20 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/3265/16 2022 3 LDK!
5 f 1 6.31 MIEZIANKO Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1650/20 2022
6 f 1 5.91 PIELOCH Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U20 PD IV ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/2719/16 2022
1 f 2 6.57 KONOPKA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U18 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/4947/19 2022
2 f 2 5.86 KOWALEWSKI Dawid LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2005 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4781/19 2022
3 f 2 5.65 NAPI紑KOWSKI Eliasz OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka # 2004 U18 MZ --
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 13.82 ΧSKAWY Przemys豉w KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1999 U23 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # , Z/0332/15 , 2021
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 13.99 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U16 PD III STOJAK Danuta Daria # Z/2806/20 2022
2 f 1 11.94 BOJARZY垶KI Mateusz GOKSiT Suchowola 2005 U18 PD -- LDK!
3 f 1 11.25 KRAWCEWICZ Kacper UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U16 WN V BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0115/20 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 6.59 ZAWADZKI Kacper GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U14 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0042/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.98 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD II ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2022 2 LDK!
2 f 1 14.68 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U20 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2523219585419 sekund