Słupsk 06.02.2021 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny w Słupsku |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.26 | CZEPIEL Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/4971/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.35 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/4983/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.46 | RATHNAU Magdalena | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/0621/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.60 | SKORNA Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej # | Z/0013/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.65 | AUGUSTYNIAK Klaudia | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1638/20 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.38 | JĘCHOREK Kinga | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta # | Z/4295/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.77 | PRUSS Magdalena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/0940/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.01 | KOSICKA Zofia | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz DIAK Mateusz # | Z/3784/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 9.63 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | AML Słupsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/0683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 8.80 | ZALESKA Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 9.60 | STENCEL Zuzanna | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3365/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 10.52 | STENCEL Paulina | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/0006/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.18 | CZEPIEL Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/4971/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.29 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/4983/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.31 | JĘCHOREK Kinga | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta # | Z/4295/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.43 | RATHNAU Magdalena | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/0621/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.45 | AUGUSTYNIAK Klaudia | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1638/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.87 | MUCHA Michalina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.96 | SKORNA Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej # | Z/0013/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.97 | PATEJUK Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/0020/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.11 | SKOWROŃSKA Małgorzata | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PATEJUK Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | I | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/0020/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GRABOWSKA Hanna | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | I | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | , Z/0015/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LITWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0535/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOPROWSKA Karolina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | III | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CZAJA Olga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | IV | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3724/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MUCHA Martyna | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | IV | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/2345/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOŹNIAK Martyna | AML Słupsk | 2008 | U14 | PM | IV | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/2547/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOPROWSKA Alicja | AML Słupsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.85 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U20 | SL | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.25 | TORLIŃSKA Julia | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U14 | PM | II | KASZUBA Tomasz TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0610/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.15 | BALCAR Martyna | MKS Ustroń | 2004 | U18 | SL | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.05 | MACURA Zuzanna | MKS Ustroń | 2004 | U18 | SL | II | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
Wieloskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.69 | MUCHA Martyna | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | V | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/2345/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.50 | MUCHA Michalina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.48 | SKAPOWICZ Aleksandra | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta # | Z/0782/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.32 | SKOWROŃSKA Małgorzata | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.12 | CIBIŃSKA Hanna | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.52 | GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. WITEK Mirosław | , Z/4972/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.08 | MICHALAK Karolina | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/0019/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.16 | MIEDZIEWSKA Małgorzata | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | IV | WITEK Mirosław | Z/4918/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.38 | NEJMAN Aleksandra | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/0169/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.30 | GAWLIK Lena | AML Słupsk | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.22 | MICHALAK Piotr | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2843/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.53 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.73 | KOZACZUK Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.88 | KUCZEROWSKI Kamil | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/3794/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | |||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.16 | WESSERLING Cezary | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. | Z/4441/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.33 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/2543/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | |||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.54 | DYJAS Jakub | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5097/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.59 | OSIŃSKI Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/0930/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.59 | GZYLEWSKI Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/1637/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.87 | KOZACZUK Jakub | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.45 | HARASIUK Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0050/18 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.68 | STRZAŁKA Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.96 | TROJAK Adrian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.20 | KRZESZOWSKI Igor | AML Słupsk | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.35 | STENCEL Filip | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3533/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.07 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/2543/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.08 | MICHALAK Piotr | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2843/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.50 | DYJAS Jakub | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5097/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.55 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.57 | OSIŃSKI Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/0930/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.56 | GZYLEWSKI Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/1637/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.77 | KOZACZUK Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.78 | STRZAŁKA Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.84 | KOZACZUK Jakub | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.87 | TROJAK Adrian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.88 | KUCZEROWSKI Kamil | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/3794/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | NIELUB Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | II | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/5098/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MAŁEK Kewin | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | III | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0018/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | IV | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KEMPSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3251/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.55 | BUCKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U20 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/4103/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.25 | KUNC Michał | MKS Ustroń | 2005 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.25 | ZŁOCH Konrad | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U14 | PM | IV | B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz | , Z/5599/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.95 | HARASIUK Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U18 | PM | IV | RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0050/18 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.54 | MAKURAT Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 2004 | U18 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/1816/18 | 2022 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.57 | LEMAŃCZYK Leon | UKS Lipusz | 2005 | U18 | PM | III | KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz | , Z/3593/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.89 | WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. WITEK Mirosław | , Z/2797/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.74 | PEPLIŃSKI Marek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/2509/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.64 | ZBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/0844/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.88992595672607 sekund |