Warszawa 14.02.2021 Warszawska Liga Biegowa 2021 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.77 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.20 | DZIEDZIŃSKA Kornelia | UKS Otrębusy | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian # | Z/5456/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 9.57 | JAWORSKA Natasza | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3410/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 8.91 | LALEWICZ Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/3142/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 9.29 | RAMA Pola | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0637/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 9.49 | NIEPOSTYN Barbara | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 9.59 | SZYMAŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech | Z/6693/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8.76 | KOPEĆ Letycja | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 9.28 | OKLIŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/0900/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 8.92 | DŁUGOSIELSKA Pola | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/4702/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 8.94 | CZAJKA Agata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/3415/21 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 4 | 9.22 | KOPEĆ Liwia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/4338/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 4 | 9.36 | SIERGIEJ Agnieszka | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 9.26 | STOLAREK Maja | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/2985/23 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 9.27 | KRZY¦KÓW Klara | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3785/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 5 | 9.80 | MAJEWSKA Kaja | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4296/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 5 | 10.85 | DOMAŃSKA Kamila | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 5 | 11.03 | DOMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 8.22 | STOMA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/0911/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 6 | 9.55 | SMOLARCZYK Pola | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | MASTALERZ Janusz | Z/6332/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 6 | 9.63 | MˇDRZAK Michalina | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4305/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 7 | 9.21 | IWANICKA Lena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3883/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 7 | 9.46 | ŻUCHOWSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0898/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 7 | 9.88 | KOPER Zuzanna | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina # | Z/0120/24 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 7 | 10.71 | KARDAS Laura | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 8 | 8.74 | WARECKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/3192/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 8 | 9.48 | BARANOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 8 | 9.74 | KRYNICKA Maja | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/4017/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 8 | 10.67 | KACZMARCZYK Zofia | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika # | Z/4015/21 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 9 | 9.93 | LUTOMIRSKA Joanna | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/2790/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 9 | 10.00 | STAŃCZAK Urszula | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/0021/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 9 | 10.33 | WOJTASIK Julia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIŃKOWSKA Marlena # | Z/4335/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 10 | 9.40 | RAFALONT Antonina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/0899/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 10 | 9.72 | GRALEWICZ Zofia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 10 | 9.94 | KAROL Antonina | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof # | Z/2025/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 10 | 10.69 | GOŁUB Karolina | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4298/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 11 | 9.35 | GALUBA Martyna | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna # | Z/3210/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 11 | 9.84 | TUPALSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3477/22 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 11 | 10.03 | GŁADYGA Patrycja | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3587/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 11 | 11.38 | RODOWALD Klara | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf | Z/3383/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 12 | 9.21 | STANISZEWSKA Matylda | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/0889/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 12 | 9.35 | DŁUTOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/4061/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 12 | 11.13 | ŁUKIJANIUK Alicja | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 13 | 11.74 | LESIUK Lena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/4176/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 13 | 11.76 | SZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/3199/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 13 | 12.30 | ADAMKIEWICZ Lena | MLKL Płock # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Stanisław # | Z/0309/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 13 | 14.03 | RĘKAWEK Zofia | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 14 | 10.46 | PARCZEWSKA Joanna | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3431/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 14 | 10.57 | WˇSOWSKA Maja | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/4066/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 14 | 10.61 | RUDOWSKA Lilia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/0892/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 14 | 11.04 | STĘPNIAK Lena | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIŃKOWSKA Marlena # | Z/3702/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 15 | 9.38 | DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2011 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/0186/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 15 | 10.47 | GOS Zuzanna | UKS Technik Radom | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BANACH Marcin | Z/4174/21 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 16 | 10.71 | KU¦MIERCZYK Oliwia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej # | Z/3233/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 16 | 12.90 | POCIECHA Nina | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4294/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 16 | 14.25 | RODOWALD Nina | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf | Z/2191/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 17 | 10.12 | RAFALSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/0891/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 17 | 10.34 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/3760/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 17 | 10.75 | STRZEŻEK Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/3999/21 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 17 | 11.92 | SZYNKOWSKA Iga | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3919/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 18 | 10.38 | KRUPKA Oliwia | OKS Start Otwock | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/4018/21 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 18 | 10.95 | ¦WIDER Natalia | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4459/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 18 | 10.96 | OCZKOWSKA Urszula | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3757/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 18 | 11.92 | PASIERBIŃSKA Kaja | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4297/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 18 | 12.37 | WIGIER Helena | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | DOMAGAŁA Joanna | Z/3892/21 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 19 | 10.73 | DERDA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/4178/21 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 19 | 11.14 | VASILEVA Lea | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/4180/21 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 19 | 11.22 | SOSNOWSKA Helena | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/0863/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 19 | 11.56 | SOBOWIEC Hanna | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3594/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 20 | 11.11 | RĘKAWEK Emilia | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/3542/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 20 | 12.33 | BERNATOWICZ Zofia | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4304/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 20 | 13.32 | POCIECHA Lena | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4295/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 20 | 14.15 | SANNI Aishat | KSW Sokudo Otwock | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin | Z/1059/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 21 | 11.19 | RACHWAŁ Iga | 12tri.pl Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4062/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 21 | 11.55 | MˇDRZAK Katarzyna | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4306/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 21 | 11.96 | KUBA Klaudia | LUKS Boguszyce | 2014 | U12 | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/4265/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 21 | 12.99 | BARGLIK Milena | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4307/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 8 | s | 21 | 13.51 | GÓRECKA Liliana | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3423/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 22 | 13.13 | DOBROWOLSKA Alicja | UKS Orzełki Warszawa # | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 22 | 13.22 | PIˇTKOWSKA Natalia | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4552/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 22 | 17.41 | MAŁECKA Aniela | KS Team ZabieganeDni Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -- | ZASĘPA Sebastian | Z/3955/21 | 2021 | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.23 | LALEWICZ Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008 | U14 | MA | V | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/3142/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.72 | CZAJKA Agata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/3415/21 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.73 | PIEKART Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/4206/19 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 53.22 | JAWORSKA Natasza | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3410/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.94 | KARCZEWSKA Marta | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BIŃKOWSKA Marlena # | Z/4341/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.11 | LUBIEJEWSKA Gabriela | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 48.41 | SO¦NIERZ Hanna | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 53.45 | SZYMAŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech | Z/6693/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 55.98 | SIEŃCZYK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/1352/22 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 58.33 | BARGLIK Marcelina | KSW Sokudo Otwock | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin | Z/1052/21 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 59.92 | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 52.17 | KULIBERDA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella | Z/5838/19 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 54.25 | ZGLIŃSKA Marta | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/3226/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 55.49 | BLIŻYCKA Matylda | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 61.20 | KRZYWANIA Wiktoria | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | OLESZCZUK Emilia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 51.45 | PUŁAWSKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/2079/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 52.18 | BARANOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 55.56 | STAWICKA Eliza | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/3379/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 5 | 61.12 | KU¦MIERCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 52.40 | ŁUCZYK Julia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/3707/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 6 | 52.67 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Łucja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0897/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 6 | 52.71 | MˇDRZAK Michalina | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4305/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 7 | 54.29 | KRASUSKA Zuzanna | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/3708/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 7 | 56.10 | KACZMAREK Julia | UKS Lider Siercza | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon # | Z/3166/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 7 | 60.63 | BIELECKA Maja | KSW Sokudo Otwock | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin | Z/1734/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 7 | 62.69 | PIETRZKIEWICZ Pola | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/4000/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 51.24 | KRZY¦KÓW Klara | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3785/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 51.42 | ŻUCHOWSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0898/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 8 | 53.99 | KRYNICKA Maja | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/4017/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 8 | 58.80 | FRˇCZAK Oliwia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 9 | 55.94 | GRALEWICZ Zofia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 9 | 60.80 | KAROL Antonina | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof # | Z/2025/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 10 | 55.12 | GALUBA Martyna | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna # | Z/3210/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 10 | 56.95 | POCIEJEWSKA Maja | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian # | Z/2067/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 10 | 58.24 | ŁOPATKA Maria | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4301/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 10 | 60.98 | BRZEZIŃSKA Lena | LKS Zuza Running Team Opoczno | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4253/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 10 | 66.99 | ŁUKIJANIUK Alicja | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 11 | 52.02 | RAFALONT Antonina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/0899/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 11 | 56.17 | STANISZEWSKA Matylda | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/0889/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 11 | 56.38 | MAJEWSKA Amelia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIŃKOWSKA Marlena # | Z/3705/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 11 | 59.57 | GŁADYGA Patrycja | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3587/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 12 | 55.74 | LESIUK Lena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/4176/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 12 | 56.39 | PAŁYSA Alicja | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2679/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 12 | 58.92 | SCALEZE Monika | KSW Sokudo Otwock | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin | Z/1061/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 12 | 63.29 | MADEJSKA Pola | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2682/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 12 | 65.25 | BARGLIK Gabriela | KSW Sokudo Otwock | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin | Z/1051/21 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 13 | 59.18 | PIKUS Lena | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2678/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 13 | 60.65 | PARCZEWSKA Joanna | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3431/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 14 | 60.15 | RAFALSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/0891/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 14 | 70.41 | SZYNKOWSKA Iga | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3919/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 14 | 77.44 | POCIECHA Nina | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4294/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 15 | 56.85 | LIS Hanna | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2688/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 15 | 60.81 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/3760/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 16 | 61.59 | OCZKOWSKA Urszula | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3757/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 16 | 66.31 | PÓŁTORAK Łucja | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3923/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 16 | 70.16 | GLINKA Michalina | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/0864/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 16 | 71.99 | REDKIEWICZ Kaja | KS Team ZabieganeDni Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ZASĘPA Sebastian | Z/3556/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 17 | 61.87 | KRUPKA Oliwia | OKS Start Otwock | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/4018/21 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 17 | 63.44 | VASILEVA Lea | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/4180/21 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 17 | 69.46 | SOBOWIEC Hanna | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3594/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 18 | 68.64 | KUBA Klaudia | LUKS Boguszyce | 2014 | U12 | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/4265/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 18 | 70.13 | ŁUKOWSKA Maja | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2677/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 18 | 71.76 | MˇDRZAK Katarzyna | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4306/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 18 | 75.34 | PIOTROWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | WISZNIEWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0896/21 | 2023 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.65 | ¦MIECHOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Zuza Running Team Opoczno | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | ŁAKOMSKA Zuzanna # | Z/2624/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:51.65 | GIEJBATOW Julia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/1569/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:53.10 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:57.72 | RACHWALSKA Zofia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/4343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:50.65 | BIENIECKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | MASTALERZ Janusz MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena # | , Z/2694/21 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:51.75 | SKOWROŃSKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/3669/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:06.05 | KOBACKA Julia | LKS Zuza Running Team Opoczno | 2009 | U14 | LD | -- | ŁAKOMSKA Zuzanna # | Z/4255/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:10.66 | DˇBROWSKA Lena | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | , Z/3706/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:56.57 | BŁACHNIO Natasza | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0536/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:01.37 | WARECKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/3193/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:08.93 | STACHELSKA Hanna | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:15.12 | GˇTKOWSKA Nikola | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/3769/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:18.17 | KRAWCZYK Natasza | LKS Zuza Running Team Opoczno | 2009 | U14 | LD | -- | ŁAKOMSKA Zuzanna # | Z/4256/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 1:47.99 | LADA Weronika | MKL Toruń | 2009 | U14 | KP | V | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/4493/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 2:03.64 | DUBAN Magdalena | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3419/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 2:09.78 | JAREK Zuzanna | KS Akademia Parkour Wschód Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | GAZDA Olga # | Z/4005/21 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 2:18.86 | KACZMAREK Julia | UKS Lider Siercza | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon # | Z/3166/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 1:52.96 | DURAJ Lena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/3138/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 5 | 1:56.72 | WASˇŻNIK Zofia | LKS EkoSport Siedlce # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | Z/3241/21, Z/0305/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 5 | 2:04.21 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | UKS Orzełki Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/5809/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 5 | 2:09.88 | TROJANOWSKA Maja | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0468/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 6 | 1:56.66 | STANISZEWSKA Nadia | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | Z/4305/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 6 | 2:00.80 | LUTOMIRSKA Joanna | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/2790/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 6 | 2:02.62 | BADER-STRZAŁA Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/0019/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 6 | 2:24.83 | BOLEK Nikola | LKS Zuza Running Team Opoczno | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | ŁAKOMSKA Zuzanna # | Z/4251/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 2:03.95 | DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2011 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/0186/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 7 | 2:14.55 | JAKUBOWSKA Kamila | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/7136/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 7 | 2:17.69 | SZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/3199/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 8 | 2:05.11 | LADA Agnieszka | MKL Toruń | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/3403/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 8 | 2:14.29 | KOCZUR Emma | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian # | Z/4105/21 | 2024 | |||||||
s | 8 | DNF | DUBIEL Hanna | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 9 | 2:08.86 | GIEJBATOW Pola | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/1113/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 9 | 2:45.80 | DURAJ Blanka | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3428/21 | 2021 | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.30 | NOWIŃSKI Jan | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/3771/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.34 | GARBICZ Alexander | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1504/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 9.39 | BIELIŃSKI Jakub | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.75 | ŻYDOK Ignacy | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3597/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 10.22 | PĘCZKOWSKI Alan | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 9.14 | SNOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/3880/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 9.25 | WARCHOŁ Franciszek | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 9.31 | ADAMSKI Jakub | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof # | Z/2023/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 10.30 | BIENIEK Mieszko | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5798/19 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 8.57 | BANASZEK Marcel | UKS Orzełki Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/0374/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 8.88 | CIBORSKI Bruno | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/3548/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 4 | 9.58 | SYGUŁA Aleksander | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4461/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 4 | 9.65 | SZUDY Julian | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | TYBOROWSKI Stanisław # | Z/3217/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 4 | 9.79 | ELIASZ Iwo | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3918/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 5 | 9.63 | STELMASZCZYK Tomasz | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/4336/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 10.42 | MIELCARZ Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 10.74 | GRYZ Krystian | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 5 | 11.87 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Michał | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | TYBOROWSKI Stanisław # | Z/3228/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 9.05 | GAJDA Piotr | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf # | Z/0688/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 6 | 10.34 | ZAJDLER Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta # | Z/0176/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 6 | 10.41 | TURLEJ Emil | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 6 | 10.52 | DWORZAŃSKI Szymon | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/2050/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 7 | 9.32 | KU¦MIERZ Nikodem | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4002/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 7 | 10.12 | NIEDZIŃSKI Tomasz | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 7 | 10.25 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Maria # | Z/3185/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 7 | 10.69 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Karol | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3950/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 7 | 10.77 | BADZIAK Stanisław | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 8 | 9.39 | JEDZINIAK Filip | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/3413/21 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 8 | 9.97 | DUBRAWSKI Bolesław | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIŃKOWSKA Marlena # | Z/3878/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 8 | 9.97 | KOPYT Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/0893/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 8 | 10.01 | JAKUBCZAK Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 9 | 9.38 | KRZY¦KÓW Jerzy | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3784/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 9 | 9.53 | TRZEPLA Michał | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2681/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 9 | 10.03 | GRANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/4704/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 10 | 9.71 | KRYSZTOFIAK Aleksander | UKS Bieniewiczanka Błonie # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/5097/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 10 | 9.96 | WAŻNY Kuba | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 10 | 10.12 | DˇBROWSKI Aleksander | UKS Skalar Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3657/22 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 10 | 10.40 | SOSNOWSKI Tadeusz | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina # | Z/0862/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 11 | 9.46 | MˇDRALA Mateusz | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 11 | 9.74 | FURMAGA Antoni | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 11 | 9.76 | SZYBISZ Tymoteusz | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3420/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 11 | 10.43 | ĆWIˇKAŁA Mikołaj | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3586/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 12 | 9.65 | SYGUŁA Kacper | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4462/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 12 | 9.99 | BATTKE Filip | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4001/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 12 | 10.39 | KRĘGIEL Marcin | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3595/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 12 | 10.97 | PAWLAK Jakub | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3588/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 13 | 10.01 | WOLSKI Gabriel | KS Atleta Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Z/2040/24 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 13 | 10.24 | ¦WIOSTEK Alan | UKS Technik Radom | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | Z/3546/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 13 | 10.91 | TRAWIŃSKI Leon | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 13 | 11.22 | ŻYDOK Dominik | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3596/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 14 | 10.04 | DULNIAK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0890/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 14 | 10.49 | WYSZOMIRSKI Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 14 | 10.64 | CZERNY Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/1810/22 | 2024 | |||||||
s | 14 | DQ | HERMAN Tobiasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 15 | 10.88 | GŁADYGA Sebastian | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3970/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 15 | 10.93 | STOLAREK Wojciech | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3949/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 15 | 11.06 | KU¦MIERZ Natan | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3926/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 15 | 11.30 | MAZUR Paweł | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4300/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 15 | 11.75 | GOŁUB Bartosz | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4299/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 16 | 10.25 | MARKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/0003/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 16 | 10.44 | TARUŁKA Igor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 16 | 10.74 | WNUSZYŃSKI Stefan | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4525/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 16 | 10.76 | DERDA Jacek | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/4179/21 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 17 | 11.12 | JASIACZYK Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 17 | 11.30 | GUNIA Ignacy | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ROKITA Mariusz # | Z/5987/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 17 | 11.33 | JAREK Jakub | KS Akademia Parkour Wschód Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAZDA Olga # | Z/4004/21 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 17 | 11.64 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kajetan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 17 | 11.67 | TRZEPLA Bartosz | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2680/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 18 | 11.10 | WARCHOŁ Aleksander | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 18 | 11.91 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mikołaj | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3920/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 18 | 11.93 | CICHOCKI Franciszek | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3961/21 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 18 | 12.29 | SCALESE Gabriel | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4308/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 18 | 12.81 | MˇDRALA Michał | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/6523/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 19 | 11.75 | ADAMCZYK Władysław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 19 | 11.90 | DˇBROWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Skalar Warszawa # | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3658/22 | 2022 | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.23 | BIAŁAS Tobiasz | LKS Zuza Running Team Opoczno | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.56 | MAKAREWICZ Krzysztof | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3589/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 51.13 | TYBOROWSKI Antoni | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/3221/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 51.84 | SIERGIEJ Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 49.70 | MAKSYMIUK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/0887/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 50.31 | ŻMUDA Jan | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3411/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 52.20 | KURANOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/3194/21 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 3 | 62.95 | BORUCKI Michał | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 3 | 73.26 | SANNI Faris | KSW Sokudo Otwock | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin | Z/1060/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 48.98 | STEFAŃSKI Michał | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | GAJDUS Grzegorz # | Z/4309/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 50.32 | WARCHOŁ Franciszek | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 4 | 60.61 | GRABOWSKI Kamil | niest. Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 46.97 | BOGUSŁAWSKI-MICHNIAK Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian # | Z/0002/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 48.23 | OLEJNIK Filip | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0966/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 49.82 | RYDZOŃ Michał | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1506/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 50.79 | ¦CIUBA Dawid | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3590/21 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 8 | s | 5 | 63.47 | DRYGAŁA Kordian | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3414/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 53.83 | KOWALSKI Kacper | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3925/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 6 | 55.55 | DˇBROWSKI Hubert | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej # | Z/3239/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 6 | 59.20 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Maria # | Z/3185/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 7 | 54.36 | SZUDY Wojciech | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 7 | 55.13 | MˇDRALA Mateusz | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 7 | 55.27 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 7 | 59.58 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2676/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 50.86 | TRZEPLA Michał | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # | Z/2681/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 54.29 | KRZY¦KÓW Jerzy | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3784/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 8 | 57.53 | KRYSZTOFIAK Aleksander | UKS Bieniewiczanka Błonie # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/5097/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 8 | 58.96 | KRĘGIEL Marcin | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3595/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 8 | 65.49 | PAWLAK Jakub | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3588/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 9 | 52.20 | DULNIAK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0890/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 9 | 53.16 | ¦WIOSTEK Alan | UKS Technik Radom | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | Z/3546/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 9 | 53.37 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/4703/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 9 | 60.56 | CZERNY Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/1810/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 10 | 58.30 | WOLSKI Gabriel | KS Atleta Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Z/2040/24 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 10 | 63.60 | SZELER Michał | KS Atleta Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Z/2035/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 10 | 69.53 | KAMLER Stanisław | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3927/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 11 | 57.70 | TARUŁKA Igor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 11 | 60.23 | MARKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/0003/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 12 | 62.70 | LISAK Dawid | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/3544/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 12 | 67.14 | BURN Zachary | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4096/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 12 | 73.80 | DAJNOWICZ Piotr | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIELAWSKA Paula # | Z/4190/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 13 | 63.13 | GUNIA Ignacy | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ROKITA Mariusz # | Z/5987/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 13 | 65.71 | JASIACZYK Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 13 | 66.55 | JAREK Jakub | KS Akademia Parkour Wschód Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAZDA Olga # | Z/4004/21 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 13 | 68.06 | ¦CISŁOWICZ Jordan | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3916/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 14 | 61.14 | WARCHOŁ Aleksander | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 14 | 70.08 | WˇSIEWICZ Jan | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3921/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 14 | 70.65 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mikołaj | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3920/21 | 2021 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:47.70 | BAŁABAN Antoni | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/4200/19 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:01.35 | PA¦K Mikołaj | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:10.81 | JANOTA Franciszek | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:16.22 | ŻAK Kacper | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4097/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:26.80 | MAKAREWICZ Krzysztof | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3589/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:51.47 | JARECKI Bartosz | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/4201/19 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:56.59 | ŁADA Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/4412/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:02.08 | BŁACHNIO Borys | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:05.41 | ROZBICKI Kacper | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:08.41 | STANKIEWICZ Stanisław | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:47.84 | CHRAPEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | , Z/5834/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:51.20 | CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | Z/4306/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:52.49 | TKACZ Bruno | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/2052/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:11.57 | PIOTROWSKI Stanisław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0873/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:35.60 | GRABOWSKI Kamil | niest. Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 1:51.19 | MIROWSKI Michał | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4458/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 1:53.73 | SYGUŁA Aleksander | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4461/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 4 | 2:00.05 | WIGIER Stanisław | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/3404/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 2:05.01 | MAZUREK Szymon | KS Sokudo Otwock # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin | Z/1735/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 5 | 2:02.75 | ADAMCZYK Jan | LKS Zuza Running Team Opoczno | 2009 | U14 | LD | -- | ŁAKOMSKA Zuzanna # | Z/2626/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 2:03.31 | OGRODNICZUK Dawid | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3922/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 5 | 2:06.32 | PRACHNIO Franciszek | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | TYBOROWSKI Stanisław # | Z/3232/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 5 | 2:19.11 | REDKIEWICZ Kacper | KS Team ZabieganeDni Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZASĘPA Sebastian | Z/3557/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 1:57.46 | MAJER Bartosz | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3613/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 2:04.64 | KOPYT Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/0893/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 2:11.07 | LIPSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Zuza Running Team Opoczno | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | ŁAKOMSKA Zuzanna # | Z/4257/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 2:29.15 | BANASZCZYK Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/0879/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 2:07.43 | SYGUŁA Kacper | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4462/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 7 | 2:12.20 | BIELECKI Szymon | KSW Sokudo Otwock | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin | Z/1733/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 7 | 2:18.44 | BANASZCZYK Max | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0880/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 7 | 2:36.86 | SZELER Michał | KS Atleta Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Z/2035/24 | 2024 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5870261192322 sekund |