Suwałki 09 - 11.06.2022
98. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 18 r 1 12.06 STRUZIK Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA -0.3 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/2047/16 2022  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 21 r 1 12.15 PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP -0.3 I DMP WALCZAK Michał # Z/1077/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B   120
3 22 r 1 12.29 KLAR Oliwia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U18 WP -0.3 II LDK!  OSU  
4 27 r 1 12.56 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM -0.3 II LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 28 r 1 12.63 KOGUT Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2002 U23 KP -0.3 II B.D. # LDK!  KN B  
6 29 r 1 12.66 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -0.3 II POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
1 17 r 2 11.67 ADAMEK Klaudia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1999 Sen KP +0.7 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0191/15 2024  KN   SKN  
2 19 r 2 12.13 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM +0.7 I B.D. B.D.  SKN   KN B  
3 20 r 2 12.15 MICHALSKA Oliwia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999 Sen WP +0.7 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1941/17 2024 3
4 23 r 2 12.33 LIPIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ +0.7 II KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/2758/17 2024
5 24 r 2 12.39 ADAMCIO Dagmara KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U18 WP +0.7 II WALCZAK Michał Z/1055/18 2024 4 LDK!  OSU  
6 25 r 2 12.53 OSIŃSKA Martyna RLTL GGG Radom # 2001 U23 MZ +0.7 II MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # Z/5568/15 2024
7 26 r 2 12.56 SKOMIAŁ Julia KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2005 U18 MZ +0.7 II ZIMNY Emanuel Z/0193/19 2024 LDK!
1 4 e 1 11.49 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL -0.9 M DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4569/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   164
2 8 e 1 11.84 JASTRZĄB Izabela KS Agros Zamość 2000 U23 LU -0.9 M B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # , Z/4184/18 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
3 10 e 1 11.90 KOŁODZIEJ Ada KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1995 Sen MZ -0.9 I DMP B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł , Z/0183/12 , 2024  SKN   136
4 12 e 1 12.01 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998 Sen DS -0.9 I DMP ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0925/14 2024  SKN   128
5 16 e 1 12.12 POTASZNIK Alicja RLTL GGG Radom # 2000 U23 MZ -0.9 I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # Z/2957/15 2024  SKN   KN B  
6 19 e 1 12.23 KANICKA Inga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U18 WP -0.9 II WALCZAK Michał Z/1058/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
7 20 e 1 12.28 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -0.9 II B.D. B.D.  SKN   KN B  
1 2 e 2 11.43 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 Sen MZ +0.5 M JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/0634/15 2024  KN   SKN  
2 3 e 2 11.43 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP +0.5 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/2191/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
3 6 e 2 11.65 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 1997 Sen ZP +0.5 M IWIŃSKI Jerzy Z/1386/13 2024 2  SKN  
4 9 e 2 11.90 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1993 Sen KP +0.5 I LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M  KN   SKN  
5 15 e 2 12.09 STRUZIK Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA +0.5 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/2047/16 2022  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 17 e 2 12.15 GĄSIOR Adriana KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS +0.5 I CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
7 18 e 2 12.19 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 2002 U23 LU +0.5 II DMP B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/5236/15 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B   117
8 21 e 2 12.43 LIPIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ +0.5 II KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/2758/17 2024
1 1 e 3 11.29 SWOBODA Ewa KS AZS AWF Katowice 1997 Sen SL +0.1 MM DMP KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2024 MM  KN   SKN   179
2 5 e 3 11.59 ADAMEK Klaudia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1999 Sen KP +0.1 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0191/15 2024  KN   SKN  
3 7 e 3 11.81 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD +0.1 M GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/1209/14 2024  KN   SKN  
4 11 e 3 12.00 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM +0.1 I B.D. B.D. # Z/1497/14 2023  SKN  
5 13 e 3 12.05 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 2001 U23 SL +0.1 I OLSZAR Michał B.D. Z/3464/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 14 e 3 12.07 PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP +0.1 I DMP WALCZAK Michał # Z/1077/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B   125
7 22 e 3 12.66 ADAMCIO Dagmara KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U18 WP +0.1 II WALCZAK Michał Z/1055/18 2024 4 LDK!  OSU  
  e 3 DNF KLAR Oliwia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U18 WP +0.1 -- LDK!  OSU  
1 f 1 10.99 SWOBODA Ewa KS AZS AWF Katowice 1997 Sen SL +2.4 MM DMP KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2024 MM  KN   SKN   200
2 f 1 11.21 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +2.4 MM DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4569/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   185
3 f 1 11.28 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 Sen MZ +2.4 MM JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/0634/15 2024  KN   SKN  
4 f 1 11.29 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP +2.4 MM LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/2191/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
5 f 1 11.34 ADAMEK Klaudia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1999 Sen KP +2.4 MM LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0191/15 2024  KN   SKN  
6 f 1 11.48 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 1997 Sen ZP +2.4 M IWIŃSKI Jerzy Z/1386/13 2024 2  SKN  
7 f 1 11.65 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD +2.4 M GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/1209/14 2024  KN   SKN  
8 f 1 11.68 JASTRZĄB Izabela KS Agros Zamość 2000 U23 LU +2.4 M B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # , Z/4184/18 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
200 m K
1 1 e 1 23.07 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB +1.7 MM SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3097/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 2 e 1 23.38 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2003 U20 PK +1.7 M KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek Z/0352/17 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU  
3 6 e 1 23.95 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS +1.7 M ROŻEJ Marek Z/1561/13 2024 2
4 11 e 1 24.68 SEŃ Martyna KS Agros Zamość 2005 U18 LU +1.7 I STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej # , Z/0513/19 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
1 3 e 2 23.53 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP -0.2 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/2191/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
2 5 e 2 23.93 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 1997 Sen ZP -0.2 M IWIŃSKI Jerzy Z/1386/13 2024 2  SKN  
3 7 e 2 24.21 JASTRZĄB Izabela KS Agros Zamość 2000 U23 LU -0.2 I B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # , Z/4184/18 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
4 10 e 2 24.47 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM -0.2 I B.D. B.D. # Z/1497/14 2023  SKN  
1 4 e 3 23.85 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 Sen MZ +1.0 M DMP JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/0634/15 2024  KN   SKN   147
2 8 e 3 24.24 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD +1.0 I DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/1209/14 2024  KN   SKN   135
3 9 e 3 24.38 ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2002 U23 PK +1.0 I MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/3127/16 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
4 12 e 3 24.85 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 2001 U23 SL +1.0 I OLSZAR Michał B.D. Z/3464/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 13 e 3 24.99 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 2002 U23 LU +1.0 II B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/5236/15 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
1 f 1 22.94 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 Sen MZ +2.9 MM DMP JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/0634/15 2024  KN   SKN   177
2 f 1 22.99 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB +2.9 MM SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3097/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 f 1 22.99 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP +2.9 MM LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/2191/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
4 f 1 23.38 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2003 U20 PK +2.9 M KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek Z/0352/17 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU  
5 f 1 23.71 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD +2.9 M DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/1209/14 2024  KN   SKN   152
6 f 1 23.85 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 1997 Sen ZP +2.9 M IWIŃSKI Jerzy Z/1386/13 2024 2  SKN  
7 f 1 24.01 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS +2.9 I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1561/13 2024 2
400 m K
1 1 e 1 52.12 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław Z/2684/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
2 2 e 1 52.63 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 1992 Sen LU M DMP MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2024  KN   SKN   161
3 7 e 1 53.32 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1995 Sen DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2024 M  KN   SKN   152
4 10 e 1 54.05 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 2001 U23 LU M DMP JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/6101/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B   142
5 14 e 1 54.65 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. Z/2676/16 2024  KNF   SKN  
6 15 e 1 55.22 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA I DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1746/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   128
7 20 e 1 56.20 KUŹMIŃSKA Justyna MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 2004 U20 SL I MORKA Piotr Z/1004/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
1 3 e 2 52.81 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice 1992 Sen SL M DMP MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   159
2 5 e 2 53.01 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   156
3 11 e 2 54.17 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 1995 Sen MA M B.D. # Z/0180/12 2024 M  KN   SKN  
4 12 e 2 54.20 BAĆMAGA Dominika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1995 Sen MZ M DMP WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/2277/11 2024  KN   SKN   140
5 13 e 2 54.31 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1561/13 2024 2 139
6 17 e 2 55.61 LÄCHELE Susane OŚ AZS Poznań # 2000 U23 WP I B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # , Z/1473/15 , 2023  SKN  
7 21 e 2 56.38 WASILUK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 2000 U23 LU I B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # , Z/0973/15 , 2023  SKN   KN B  
1 4 e 3 53.01 KACZMAREK Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok # 1998 Sen PD M DMP ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1152/14 2024  KN   SKN   156
2 6 e 3 53.22 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 2001 U23 KP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona B.D. Z/5030/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   153
3 8 e 3 53.57 WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 1996 Sen LU M DMP MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. Z/1754/12 2024  KN   SKN   149
4 9 e 3 53.99 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM M ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/3543/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 16 e 3 55.51 JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU I MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. Z/1477/11 2024
6 18 e 3 55.64 SKIBIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL I  KNF  
7 19 e 3 55.81 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ I DMP OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/0304/15 2024  KN   SKN   121
1 f 1 51.25 KACZMAREK Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok # 1998 Sen PD MM DMP ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1152/14 2024  KN   SKN   181
2 f 1 51.58 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław Z/2684/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
3 f 1 51.70 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice 1992 Sen SL MM DMP MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   174
4 f 1 52.78 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   159
5 f 1 53.17 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 2001 U23 KP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona B.D. Z/5030/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   154
6 f 1 53.38 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 1992 Sen LU M DMP MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2024  KN   SKN   151
7 f 1 53.94 WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 1996 Sen LU M DMP MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. Z/1754/12 2024  KN   SKN   144
8 f 1 54.47 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1995 Sen DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2024 M  KN   SKN   137
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:03.08 WIELGOSZ Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 Sen PK M DMP KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/0598/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   159
2 2 s 1 2:04.03 KOCZANOWA Margarita KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA I DMP B.D. GIZA Andrzej # , Z/0990/18 , 2024  KN   SKN   152
3 3 s 1 2:04.10 TOPOLNICKA Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 Sen LU I DMP BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/3569/15 2024  KN   SKN   152
4 4 s 1 2:06.99 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1999 Sen MZ I PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/5219/15 2024 LDK!  KN   SKN  
5 5 s 1 2:07.34 KORBUT Milena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL I DMP BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # Z/2389/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B   132
6 6 s 1 2:07.70 DYBKA Agnieszka CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK I DMP KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/2719/15 2024  KNF   KN B   130
7 7 s 1 2:08.37 JAGUŚCIK Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2003 U20 MZ I B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/3730/17 , 2024  KNF   SKN   OSU  
8 8 s 1 2:08.83 PARADOWSKA Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2001 U23 MZ I PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/2079/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B  
9 9 s 1 2:10.31 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 Sen PD I DMP JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # Z/1051/15 2024 115
10 10 s 1 2:11.99 GAJDA Sylwana KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ II DMP B.D. WRONA Grzegorz , Z/4775/19 , 2024 106
11 11 s 1 2:12.42 PORĘBSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2002 U23 SL II PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. Z/1432/16 2023 LDK!  KN B  
12 12 s 1 2:13.27 PIETROŃ Monika SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM II B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał KAŃSKI Ryszard # , Z/2850/16 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
13 13 s 1 2:45.62 SARNA Angelika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ -- DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2024 M  KN   SKN   5
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:30.22 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU I DMP SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2024 MM  KN   108
2 2 s 1 4:30.98 MEGGER Eliza LKS Pszczyna 1999 Sen SL I HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0543/15 2024  KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 4:31.25 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1999 Sen MZ I PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/5219/15 2024 LDK!  KN   SKN  
4 4 s 1 4:31.31 TOPKA Beata UKS Barnim Goleniów # 1999 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/0345/15 2024  KN   SKN  
5 5 s 1 4:33.80 KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra Włocławek 2001 U23 KP II NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. Z/2008/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 6 s 1 4:36.95 BARANOWSKA Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 1993 Sen LU II WILCZEK Janusz Z/1520/16 2024
7 7 s 1 4:39.00 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 2001 U23 ZP II #  SKN   KN B  
8 8 s 1 4:39.35 MICHALAK Sandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # 1987 Masters SL II OPUCHLIK Tomasz # Z/2320/11 2024
9 9 s 1 4:56.73 KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola WLKS Nowe Iganie 1996 Sen MZ III CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia Z/0203/12 2022
5000 m K
1 1 s 1 15:57.99 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU M KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/2650/11 2024 1  KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 15:59.58 TOPKA Beata UKS Barnim Goleniów # 1999 Sen ZP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/0345/15 2024  KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 16:05.21 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 1985 Masters ZP I WALKOWIAK Janusz Z/5075/11 2022 M  KN   SKN  
4 4 s 1 16:11.79 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 1997 Sen LU I B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # , Z/0479/13 , 2024  KN  
5 5 s 1 16:21.64 KORALEWSKA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM I SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. Z/3014/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 6 s 1 16:24.40 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 Sen KP I NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. Z/0252/15 2024
7 7 s 1 16:42.89 RASIŃSKA Halina OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP I BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/0712/15 2024
8 8 s 1 16:45.91 BARANOWSKA Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 1993 Sen LU I WILCZEK Janusz Z/1520/16 2024
9 9 s 1 17:11.82 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 2001 U23 ZP I #  SKN   KN B  
10 10 s 1 17:58.10 GAJ Paulina MCKiS Jaworzno 1993 Sen SL II ZAJĄC Bartosz Z/1002/11 2024 BEZ
  s 1 DNF MICHALAK Sandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # 1987 Masters SL -- OPUCHLIK Tomasz # Z/2320/11 2024
  s 1 DNF KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola WLKS Nowe Iganie 1996 Sen MZ -- CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia Z/0203/12 2022
  s 1 DNF PIECHOWSKA Regina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2003 U20 PM -- B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz , Z/0077/17 , 2024 3 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B  
  s 1 DNF BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1996 Sen MZ -- DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Z/0397/12 2024 3
100 m pł K
1 2 e 1 13.11 KIEPURA Monika KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL +1.3 MM DMP B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. , Z/0884/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B   178
2 5 e 1 13.20 MAJEWSKA Marika AZS-AWF Gorzów 2002 U23 LB +1.3 MM DMP ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. Z/2685/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   174
3 9 e 1 13.44 KOŁECZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1993 Sen KP +1.3 M MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary Z/4343/11 2024  KN  
4 10 e 1 13.46 ZIEMBICKA Julia niestowarzyszona # 2001 U23 +1.3 M B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # , Z/2577/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
5 14 e 1 14.00 SZYMKOWICZ Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1998 Sen OP +1.3 I B.D.
6 16 e 1 14.14 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM +1.3 I MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/1714/12 2024  KN   SKN  
1 1 e 2 12.85 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ +1.4 MM DMP SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław , Z/3958/15 , 2024 M LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   191
2 3 e 2 13.15 WOJTUNIK Klaudia AZS Łódź 1999 Sen LD +1.4 MM DMP JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # Z/0536/15 2024  KN   SKN   176
3 7 e 2 13.44 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 1999 Sen KP +1.4 M DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. Z/0397/15 2024  KN   SKN   162
4 12 e 2 13.57 KULPIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA +1.4 M GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. Z/0382/15 2024
5 17 e 2 14.27 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM +1.4 I GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
  e 2 DNF WOJCIESZEK Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1991 Sen MZ +1.4 -- DMP B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł , Z/1793/13 , 2024
1 4 e 3 13.16 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA +1.7 MM DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0137/14 2024 MM  KN   SKN   175
2 6 e 3 13.28 NAGIĘĆ Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków 2002 U23 MA +1.7 M DMP GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. , Z/0239/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B   170
3 7 e 3 13.44 ODOWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ +1.7 M B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł , Z/1683/13 , 2023
4 11 e 3 13.57 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 2001 U23 PD +1.7 M NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0596/16 2023 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 13 e 3 13.85 BARCZ-BUCH Weronika AZS Łódź 2002 U23 LD +1.7 I DMP JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # Z/2583/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   144
6 15 e 3 14.08 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM +1.7 I B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. , Z/1291/15 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
1 f 1 12.62 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ +1.8 MM DMP SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław , Z/3958/15 , 2024 M LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   200
2 f 1 12.90 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA +1.8 MM DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0137/14 2024 MM  KN   SKN   188
3 f 1 13.05 WOJTUNIK Klaudia AZS Łódź 1999 Sen LD +1.8 MM DMP JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # Z/0536/15 2024  KN   SKN   181
4 f 1 13.11 MAJEWSKA Marika AZS-AWF Gorzów 2002 U23 LB +1.8 MM DMP ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. Z/2685/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   178
5 f 1 13.25 NAGIĘĆ Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków 2002 U23 MA +1.8 M DMP GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. , Z/0239/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B   171
6 f 1 13.32 KIEPURA Monika KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL +1.8 M DMP B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. , Z/0884/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B   168
7 f 1 13.34 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 1999 Sen KP +1.8 M DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. Z/0397/15 2024  KN   SKN   167
8 f 1 13.44 ODOWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ +1.8 M B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł , Z/1683/13 , 2023
400 m pł K K
1 2 e 1 57.54 KORZUCH Julia KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1995 Sen SL M DMP PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław , Z/0727/12 , 2024 LDK!  KN   SKN   160
2 6 e 1 58.81 KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U20 KP M DMP RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona , Z/0755/19 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   146
3 8 e 1 59.44 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM M SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/1776/13 2024  SKN  
4 9 e 1 59.52 JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1998 Sen MZ I WOJTKOWSKI Maciej Z/0651/15 2024
5 16 e 1 61.49 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 Sen PD I JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # Z/1051/15 2024
6 21 e 1 62.77 GLATKI Ewa AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 2005 U18 OP II DMP DMP U20 DZIUBA Jacek # Z/2744/18 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   108 141
7 23 e 1 64.30 CHODKOWSKA Julia KS Ciechan Ciechanów # 2005 U18 MZ II MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/2341/19 2024  SKN   KN B  
  e 1 DNF KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1429/16 2024  KN B  
1 1 e 2 57.39 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 Sen MZ M DMP KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. # Z/0633/15 2024  KN   SKN   162
2 3 e 2 58.03 WOŁCZAK Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 2003 U20 LB M DMP PAPUGA Sebastian PAPUGA Sebastian Z/0727/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   155
3 5 e 2 58.75 KUBIS Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2004 U20 DS M DMP KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/0743/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B   147
4 10 e 2 59.97 SOKOŁOWSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ I DMP B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert , Z/2324/15 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   134
5 14 e 2 60.65 TARACHA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 2002 U23 LU I DMP TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. , Z/0351/16 , 2024 LDK!  KN B   128
6 18 e 2 62.09 SZYMKOWICZ Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1998 Sen OP I B.D.
7 20 e 2 62.29 CIESIELSKA Anna KS Sprintwarsaw # 1997 Sen MZ I DMP MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/1639/13 2024 LDK! 112
8 22 e 2 63.09 LESZCZYŃSKA Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 2000 U23 PD II NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. Z/2041/15 2022  KN B  
1 4 e 3 58.43 GRYC Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/3062/15 2024  KN   SKN   150
2 7 e 3 59.07 MARTYNA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA M DMP B.D. GIZA Andrzej , Z/0636/14 , 2024 144
3 11 e 3 60.39 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ I DMP U20 BALCERZAK Piotr Z/3467/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B   158
4 12 e 3 60.40 PORĘBSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2002 U23 SL I PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. Z/1432/16 2023 LDK!  KN B  
5 13 e 3 60.60 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL Optima Radom 1999 Sen MZ I SASKA Tomasz B.D. # Z/0635/15 2023  KN   SKN  
6 15 e 3 60.88 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 1997 Sen WP I DMP B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman , Z/0523/13 , 2024 1 125
7 17 e 3 62.02 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP I DMP REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/1671/12 2024 115
8 19 e 3 62.12 KLAMA Julia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP I DMP DZIUBA Jacek # Z/2739/18 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   114
1 f 1 57.16 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 Sen MZ M DMP KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. # Z/0633/15 2024  KN   SKN   165
2 f 1 58.23 KORZUCH Julia KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1995 Sen SL M DMP PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław , Z/0727/12 , 2024 LDK!  KN   SKN   153
3 f 1 58.70 WOŁCZAK Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 2003 U20 LB M DMP PAPUGA Sebastian PAPUGA Sebastian Z/0727/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   148
4 f 1 58.92 GRYC Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/3062/15 2024  KN   SKN   145
5 f 1 59.21 KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U20 KP M DMP RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona , Z/0755/19 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   142
6 f 1 59.88 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM I SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/1776/13 2024  SKN  
  f 1 DNF MARTYNA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA -- DMP B.D. GIZA Andrzej , Z/0636/14 , 2024
4x100 m K
1 1 s 1 45.10 FERENZ Katarzyna
ADAMEK Klaudia
SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001
1999
1993
1988
Sen KPO -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
Z/4697/19
Z/0191/15
Z/2191/11
2024
2024
2024


M
MM
2 2 s 1 45.85 OSIŃSKA Martyna
WOSZTYL Natalia
SMOLIŃSKA Izabela
KOTWIŁA Martyna
RLTL Optima Radom 2001
1999
1999
1999
Sen MAZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D.
SASKA Tomasz B.D.
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D.
JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof
Z/5568/15
Z/0635/15
Z/0633/15
Z/0634/15
2024
2023
2024
2024




3 3 s 1 45.87 KULPIŃSKA Anna
NAGIĘĆ Weronika
KIEPURA Monika
STRUZIK Alicja
KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999
2002
2000
2001
Sen MLP -- GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D.
GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D.
B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
GIZA Andrzej B.D.
Z/0382/15
, Z/0239/16
, Z/0884/15
Z/2047/16
2024
, 2024
, 2024
2022




4 4 s 1 46.34 KUŹNIARZ Amelia
ROMASZKO Monika
SEŃ Martyna
JASTRZĄB Izabela
KS Agros Zamość 2005
2002
2005
2000
U23 LBE -- GDAŃSKI Andrzej
B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D.
STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej
B.D. JAROS Marek B.D.
Z/5230/19
, Z/5236/15
, Z/0513/19
, Z/4184/18
2024
, 2024
, 2024
, 2024




5 5 s 1 46.73 LIPIŃSKA Julia
GRYC Anna
SOKOŁOWSKA Julia
BARTNOWSKA Weronika
KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001
1999
2000
2000
Sen MAZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert B.D.
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D.
B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D.
Z/2758/17
Z/3062/15
, Z/2324/15
Z/2676/16
2024
2024
, 2024
2024




1 6 s 2 46.92 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia
SMOROŃ Nadia
PIETRZAK Olga
FARASIEWICZ Monika
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003
2005
1998
2002
Sen POM --
POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D.
B.D. B.D.
B.D. B.D.
, Z/4662/17
Z/1497/14
, 2024
2023



2 7 s 2 49.75 FILIPOW Julia
CIESIELSKA Anna
TRAUTMAN Karolina
JACKIEWICZ Patrycja
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 2000
1997
2004
2001
Sen MLP -- B.D.
MALANOWSKI Łukasz
MALANOWSKI Łukasz
MALANOWSKI Łukasz
Z/1639/13
Z/0782/19
Z/5392/15
2024
2024
2023




  s 2 DNF WOJCIESZEK Anna
JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra
BUZA Aleksandra
MRÓZ Katarzyna
KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1991
1998
1998
1998
Sen MAZ -- B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej
B.D.
ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D.
, Z/1793/13
Z/0651/15
Z/4449/15
, 2024
2024
2023


BEZ

  s 2 DNF MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda
GĄSIOR Adriana
CHOJKA Weronika
PAŁYS Anna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998
2001
1997
1995
Sen DOL -- ROSTEK William B.D.
CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar
ROŻEJ Marek
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/0925/14
Z/1561/13
Z/1435/11
2024
2024
2024

2
2
M
4x400 m K
1 1 s 1 3:34.73 WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja
DROZD Wiktoria
JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata
AZS UMCS Lublin 1996
2001
1995
1992
Sen LBE -- MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D.
JAROS Marek B.D. B.D.
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D.
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew
Z/1754/12
Z/6101/15
Z/1477/11
Z/0286/11
2024
2024
2024
2024




2 2 s 1 3:35.64 BARTNOWSKA Weronika
ŁOZOWSKA Karolina
GRYC Anna
BAĆMAGA Dominika
KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000
1999
1999
1995
Sen MAZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert B.D.
OGONOWSKI Jakub
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D.
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej
Z/2676/16
Z/0304/15
Z/3062/15
Z/2277/11
2024
2024
2024
2024




3 3 s 1 3:40.21 MARTYNA Katarzyna
WSOŁEK Aleksandra
KOCZANOWA Margarita
GAWORSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998
2001
1999
1995
Sen MLP -- B.D. GIZA Andrzej
GIZA Andrzej B.D.
B.D. GIZA Andrzej
B.D.
, Z/0636/14
Z/1746/16
, Z/0990/18
Z/0180/12
, 2024
2024
, 2024
2024



M
4 4 s 1 3:50.21 FARASIEWICZ Monika
KOŁAKOWSKA Agata
BRZESKA Wiktoria
PIETRZAK Olga
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002
1997
1999
1998
Sen POM -- B.D. B.D.
SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D.
B.D.
B.D. B.D.
Z/1776/13
Z/1839/16
Z/1497/14
2024
2023
2023




5 5 s 1 3:58.19 MARKOWSKA Natalia
LESZCZYŃSKA Anna
MARKOWSKA Natalia
JELSKA Justyna
KS Podlasie Białystok 1999
2000
1999
1999
Sen POD -- NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D.
JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D.
Z/4521/15
Z/2041/15
Z/4521/15
Z/1051/15
2022
2022
2022
2024




3000 m prz K
1 s 1 9:47.84 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 1999 Sen LD MM WOŹNIAK Jerzy Z/0966/15 2024 1  KN   SKN  
2 s 1 9:48.49 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 1997 Sen LU MM DMP B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # , Z/0479/13 , 2024  KN   160
3 s 1 9:49.10 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań 1994 Sen WP MM DMP FLETCHER Benjamin # Z/4540/11 2024  KN   SKN   159
4 s 1 10:03.52 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1997 Sen WP M WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0505/13 2024 1  KN   SKN  
5 s 1 10:05.31 CHORZĘPA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0482/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B   143
6 s 1 10:08.46 KORALEWSKA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM M SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. Z/3014/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
7 s 1 10:30.68 PIECHOWSKA Regina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2003 U20 PM I B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz , Z/0077/17 , 2024 3 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B  
8 s 1 10:48.43 MALINA Rozalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2004 U20 SL I PASZTA Wiesław GÓRECKA Małgorzata B.D. Z/3735/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
9 s 1 10:52.69 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2001 U23 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1845/15 2024 1  SKN   KN B  
10 s 1 11:03.71 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika GKS Żukowo 2002 U23 PM I KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3180/17 2023 4 LDK!  KN B  
11 s 1 11:10.83 SUROWIEC Patrycja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0537/15 2023
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.86 MIĄSO Wiktoria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2001 U23 PK M DMP TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/2337/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   158
2 f 1 1.79 RYDZ Aneta RLTL GGG Radom # 1994 Sen MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2024 1  SKN  
3 f 1 1.76 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1991 Sen OP I DMP RÓG Maciej # Z/3660/11 2024 M 126
4 f 1 1.76 SŁODZIŃSKA Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP I DMP U20 FERFET Marek FERFET Marek , Z/5013/19 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   153
5 f 1 1.76 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/1714/12 2024  KN   SKN  
6 f 1 1.73 KOKOT Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP I DMP DZIUBA Jacek DZIUBA Jacek B.D. # , Z/3892/17 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   116
6 f 1 1.73 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika RKS Łódź 2002 U23 LD I DMP KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1644/16 2024  KNF   KN B   116
6 f 1 1.73 BORYS Paulina SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I BORYS Jerzy B.D. Z/0014/14 2024 M  SKN  
9 f 1 1.73 GRABOWSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM I DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/0015/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   116 147
10 f 1 1.69 WYSOCKA Alicja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2003 U20 PK II DMP TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/3508/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   105
11 f 1 1.64 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM II GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
12 f 1 1.64 DOBKOWSKA Aleksandra OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka 2006 U18 MZ II SZUSTER Katarzyna WITKOWSKI Bartosz , Z/2873/19 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.10 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 1998 Sen PM M KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0173/14 2024 LDK!  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 4.00 CHAMOT Maja KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2003 U20 SL I DMP SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # Z/3368/15 2024  KNF   SKN   OSU   162
3 f 1 4.00 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # Z/0016/14 2024  KN   SKN  
4 f 1 3.90 ŁYKO Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS I DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. Z/3600/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   157
5 f 1 3.80 IAKOVENKO Valentyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2003 U20 KP I LISIAK Adam # Z/0209/17 2024 LDK!  SKN   OSU  
6 f 1 3.80 NICHOLS Lilly SKLA Sopot 2006 U18 PM I KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/3015/20 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
7 f 1 3.70 JASTRZĄB Zofia KKL Kielce 2006 U18 SK I DMP U20 WRONA Agnieszka Z/2295/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B   163
8 f 1 3.70 MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA I DMP SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/0099/14 2024 144
9 f 1 3.70 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/0374/18 2024 4 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
10 f 1 3.70 TYSZKO Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U16 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14514/21 2024  OSU  
11 f 1 3.60 SZYMANEK Maja KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ I WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/3992/15 2023  KNF   SKN   KN B  
12 f 1 3.60 TORLIŃSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2008 U16 PM I KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/0610/19 2024 LDK!  SKN  
13 f 1 3.60 BRYKAŁA Dominika KMS Szczecin # 2002 U23 ZP I B.D. SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # , Z/3354/17 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
14 f 1 3.40 GABORSKA Zofia KMS Szczecin # 2004 U20 ZP I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # Z/2600/18 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
14 f 1 3.40 BISKUPSKA Natalia KKL Kielce 2005 U18 SK I DMP U20 JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka B.D. , Z/0483/19 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   150
16 f 1 3.20 KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta AML Słupsk # 2006 U18 PM II DMP DMP U20 FERFET Marek B.D. , Z/2900/20 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B   101 140
W dal K
  f 1 5.72 SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna AZS Łódź 2001 U23 LD -0.1 II DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. Z/4769/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B   107
  f 1 6.11 LASKOWSKA Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP +1.1 I SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1019/12 2024  KN   SKN  
  f 1 6.17 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U20 KP +1.5 I DMP BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/3343/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU   139
1 f 1 6.42 JĘDRASZAK Roksana OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP +1.8 M DMP GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. Z/2912/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   158
2 f 1 6.40 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U20 KP +2.3 M DMP BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/3343/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU   156
3 f 1 6.25 RUGOWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2004 U20 DS +0.7 M DMP KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/0742/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B   145
4 f 1 6.14 ADAMCZYK Julia RLTL GGG Radom # 2005 U18 MZ +1.3 I DMP DMP U20 BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur , Z/1104/18 , 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   137 163
5 f 1 6.11 LASKOWSKA Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP +2.1 I SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1019/12 2024  KN   SKN  
6 f 1 6.11 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK +1.0 I TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. # Z/0840/12 2024 1  KN   SKN  
7 f 1 6.04 SIKORSKA Sandra KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ +1.3 I SULWIRSKI Rafał # Z/5585/15 2024  KN B  
8 f 1 6.03 FRĄCKOWIAK Julia MCKiS Jaworzno 1999 Sen SL +1.3 I KUZAK Piotr B.D. # Z/3788/19 2023  SKN  
9 f 1 6.03 SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna AZS Łódź 2001 U23 LD +2.1 I DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. Z/4769/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B   129
10 f 1 5.97 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 1998 Sen LD +1.7 I B.D.
11 f 1 5.96 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1995 Sen DS +0.9 I
12 f 1 5.93 KORDEK Sara KS AZS AWF Katowice 2001 U23 SL +1.9 I DMP PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # Z/1629/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B   122
13 f 1 5.90 JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ +0.5 I DMP B.D. # Z/2037/16 2024 2  SKN   KN B   120
14 f 1 5.79 KOŁODZIEJ Ada KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1995 Sen MZ +1.6 II B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł , Z/0183/12 , 2024  SKN  
15 f 1 5.69 FAKA Angelika KS Komunalni Sanok 1996 Sen PK +0.2 II BORA Piotr Z/1399/12 2023
16 f 1 5.62 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 Sen MZ +1.4 II B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej , Z/1443/14 , 2024
Trójskok K
  f 1 13.57 BEDNAREK Agnieszka AZS Łódź 1998 Sen LD -0.1 M DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. Z/0907/14 2024 1  KN   SKN   166
1 f 1 13.84 LASKOWSKA Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP +1.3 M DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1019/12 2024  KN   SKN   175
2 f 1 13.64 BEDNAREK Agnieszka AZS Łódź 1998 Sen LD +2.2 M DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. Z/0907/14 2024 1  KN   SKN   168
3 f 1 13.61 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK -0.5 M TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. # Z/0840/12 2024 1  KN   SKN  
4 f 1 13.08 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 1998 Sen LD +1.3 I B.D.
5 f 1 13.00 SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna AZS Łódź 2001 U23 LD +1.7 I SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. Z/4769/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B  
6 f 1 12.95 SZLACHTA Olga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP +1.6 I DMP DMP U20 WALCZAK Michał Z/1061/18 2024 5 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   143 164
7 f 1 12.88 KORDEK Sara KS AZS AWF Katowice 2001 U23 SL +0.7 I PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # Z/1629/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B  
8 f 1 12.48 STRĄCZEK Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1999 Sen DS +1.0 I B.D.
9 f 1 12.35 SIKORSKA Sandra KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ +0.2 I DMP SULWIRSKI Rafał # Z/5585/15 2024  KN B   121
10 f 1 12.04 MURACH Maja UKS Atos Woźnice 2006 U18 WN +1.8 I BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0073/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU  
11 f 1 12.02 MACH Natalia KS AZS AWF Katowice 1999 Sen SL +1.1 I BIELA Marek Z/0307/15 2023 1  KN   SKN  
12 f 1 11.84 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 Sen LU +0.2 II MAKARUK Tadeusz
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.65 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD MM DMP NASZKO Andrzej Z/1449/12 2024 MM  KN   SKN   170
2 f 1 17.40 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU MM LIĆWINKO Michał Z/4665/11 2023 MM  KN   SKN  
3 f 1 14.85 MAŚLANA Zuzanna MLKL Płock 2004 U20 MZ I NISZTOR Mirosław NISZTOR Stanisław NISZTOR Stanisław B.D. Z/2308/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
4 f 1 13.40 TRZONKOWSKA Beata KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1995 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata , Z/2813/11 , 2022
5 f 1 13.32 MARSZELEWSKA Joanna MKL Jurand Szczytno 2004 U20 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/0131/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B  
6 f 1 12.59 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Białystok 2001 U23 PD I DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2024  KN B   102
7 f 1 11.78 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Białystok 2003 U20 PD II DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. # Z/1458/20 2024  SKN   OSU   KN B   91
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 58.74 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/4129/11 2024  KN   SKN   170
2 f 1 56.38 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM M WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2024 M  KN   SKN  
3 f 1 51.73 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 1993 Sen LB I WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1396/11 2024 1
4 f 1 50.31 MUSZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 2001 U23 LU I DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/6092/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   138
5 f 1 47.21 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. Z/3175/17 2024  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B  
6 f 1 45.91 TRZONKOWSKA Beata KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1995 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata , Z/2813/11 , 2022
7 f 1 44.32 CHYCIŃSKA Julia UKS 55 Łódź 2002 U23 LD I WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/2391/16 2023 2 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
8 f 1 41.42 MARSZELEWSKA Joanna MKL Jurand Szczytno 2004 U20 WN II BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/0131/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B  
9 f 1 40.62 GAJEWSKA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0441/18 2024 I  SKN   OSU   KN B  
10 f 1 38.82 MENDYK Izabela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 1998 Sen WN II PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1007/14 2024 1
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 69.60 KOPRON Malwina KS Wisła Puławy 1994 Sen LU MM KOPRON Witold Z/4597/11 2024  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 69.24 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa KS Podlasie Białystok # 2000 U23 PD MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3814/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   186
3 f 1 68.69 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1267/12 2024  KN   SKN  
4 f 1 63.56 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 1997 Sen LU I DMP ROSA Mikołaj B.D. Z/1398/13 2024  KN   SKN   171
5 f 1 63.07 JĘDRZEJCZAK Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 Sen LB I WIERCIOCH Michał Z/3250/22 2024
6 f 1 60.48 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK I FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1130/12 2024 LDK!  SKN  
7 f 1 58.06 WIJAS Wiktoria KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2003 U20 MZ I TIETIERIN Paweł ROSA Mikołaj , Z/0153/17 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
8 f 1 56.08 KOKOWSKA Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań 1995 Sen WP I DMP NOWAK Grzegorz Z/3234/11 2024 1  SKN   144
9 f 1 54.49 NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Start Nakło 2002 U23 KP I GÓRA Marcin B.D. B.D. Z/6533/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
10 f 1 48.62 JUSTA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2003 U20 KP I KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof 4 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
  f 1 NM BOMBA Karolina OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Mikołaj B.D. , Z/1647/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 57.53 ANDREJCZYK Maria LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 1996 Sen PD M WOJNA Cezary # Z/1412/12 2024 M  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 55.23 BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1993 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2024 1  SKN  
3 f 1 53.78 REGIN Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka 1997 Sen PM M MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0852/13 2024  KN   SKN  
4 f 1 50.84 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1992 Sen PM I
5 f 1 49.33 SZAŁAS Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 Sen LB I PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/1107/14 2023
6 f 1 48.95 MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/0296/19 2024  KNF   KN B  
7 f 1 48.33 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/1714/12 2024  KN   SKN  
8 f 1 45.89 HAJDROWSKA Joanna RLTL Optima Radom 1999 Sen MZ I B.D. LDK!  SKN  
9 f 1 44.68 ANTONIAK Angelika KS Podlasie Białystok 2000 U23 PD I DMP WOJNA Cezary B.D. Z/2760/15 2024  KN B   114
10 f 1 39.94 JASIŃSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM II WALCZAK Leszek Z/4636/19 2024  KNF   OSU   KN B  
Chód 5 km K
1 1 s 1 21:29.23 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 1996 Sen PK -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0934/12 2024 MM  KN   WCSS   SKN  
2 2 s 1 22:21.92 CHOJECKA Olga WLKS Nowe Iganie 1997 Sen MZ -- CHOJECKI Daniel # Z/1414/13 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 25:16.02 ZDZIEBŁO Anna LKS Stal Mielec 2001 U23 PK -- TOMALA Grzegorz Z/2611/15 2024 BEZ  KNF   KN   SKN  
100 m M
1 24 r 1 10.77 BUGAJSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -1.0 I DMP ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4584/15 2024 LDK!  SKN   122
2 27 r 1 10.86 SUCHOROWSKI Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -1.0 I OBROCKI Bogdan Z/1530/19 2024 LDK!
3 29 r 1 10.99 CEGŁA Kacper KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP -1.0 II WALCZAK Michał Z/5024/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 32 r 1 11.17 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1997 Sen KP -1.0 II B.D. B.D. # Z/1667/13 2022
5 35 r 1 11.42 WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Białystok # 2000 U23 PD -1.0 III B.D. B.D. , Z/2505/17 , 2024
1 20 r 2 10.49 PIETRUSA Jakub KS Agros Zamość 2002 U23 LU +1.4 M DMP SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # Z/2859/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B   149
2 22 r 2 10.68 FARAJ Wiktor OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ +1.4 I BALCERZAK Piotr B.D. Z/0150/19 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
3 25 r 2 10.77 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM +1.4 I B.D. 1
4 26 r 2 10.83 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP +1.4 I DMP WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/0837/15 2024 117
5 28 r 2 10.97 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +1.4 II DMP B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. , Z/1532/15 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   105
6 34 r 2 11.40 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD +1.4 III DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/0849/12 2024 3 72
1 21 r 3 10.62 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 2002 U23 PK +0.3 M DMP MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/2338/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   136
2 23 r 3 10.71 KWIATKOWSKI Karol KS AZS AWF Katowice 1996 Sen SL +0.3 I DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2024 M  SKN   128
3 30 r 3 10.99 MOLSKI Paweł OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ +0.3 II BALCERZAK Piotr B.D. Z/5099/19 2024 LDK!
4 31 r 3 11.08 TUCZYŃSKI Michał KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP +0.3 II WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # Z/1066/17 2023
5 33 r 3 11.20 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Woźnice 2002 U23 WN +0.3 II BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2022 2
6 36 r 3 11.52 MALANOWSKI Łukasz KS Sprintwarsaw # 1996 Sen MZ +0.3 III DMP MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/3997/15 2024 65
1 4 e 1 10.43 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995 Sen LU -0.3 M DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   155
2 5 e 1 10.44 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP -0.3 M  KN   SKN  
3 6 e 1 10.51 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP -0.3 M WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 11 e 1 10.63 PAJĄK Rafał MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1999 Sen SL -0.3 M HOMA Wioleta B.D. Z/0363/15 2023  KN   SKN  
5 15 e 1 10.80 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 Sen PD -0.3 I DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/1800/13 2024 1 120
6 16 e 1 10.81 ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U23 DS -0.3 I DMP KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0553/19 2024 M LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B   119
7 17 e 1 10.83 DZIDA Paweł KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 Sen SL -0.3 I KRUPA Iwona Z/0121/15 2024 1
8 20 e 1 10.89 BUGAJSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -0.3 I DMP ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4584/15 2024 LDK!  SKN   112
1 3 e 2 10.36 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 Sen KP -0.4 M DMP BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2024  KN   SKN   162
2 7 e 2 10.52 ŻAK Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 Sen LU -0.4 M MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/1304/13 2024  SKN  
3 12 e 2 10.69 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław KS AZS AWF Katowice 1998 Sen SL -0.4 I B.D. PRENCEL Piotr , Z/0326/14 , 2024  SKN  
4 13 e 2 10.77 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -0.4 I ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 14 e 2 10.80 MALAREK Michał KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1998 Sen MA -0.4 I B.D. Z/0984/20 2024
6 19 e 2 10.86 KWIATKOWSKI Karol KS AZS AWF Katowice 1996 Sen SL -0.4 I DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2024 M  SKN   114
7 21 e 2 13.19 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 2002 U23 PK -0.4 -- DMP MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/2338/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   3
  e 2 DQ TRZASKA Damian Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # 2000 U23 MZ -0.4 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2628/17 , 2023  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
1 1 e 3 10.26 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP +1.7 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2024  KN   SKN  
2 2 e 3 10.35 KRUPA Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin # 2002 U23 LU +1.7 M DMP BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # , Z/0324/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   163
3 8 e 3 10.53 ŁUKOMSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS +1.7 M ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # Z/3032/16 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
4 9 e 3 10.57 BURDA Adam KS AZS AWF Katowice 1999 Sen SL +1.7 M DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0601/17 2024 LDK! 141
5 10 e 3 10.59 KOZELAN Hubert AZS UMCS Lublin # 2003 U20 LU +1.7 M DMP MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/2635/17 2024  KNF   SKN   OSU   KN B   139
6 18 e 3 10.83 GOŁĄB Jarosław LKS MOSiR Sieradz 2000 U23 LD +1.7 I CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. # Z/2244/18 2024  SKN  
1 f 1 10.20 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995 Sen LU +0.5 MM DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   180
2 f 1 10.34 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP +0.5 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2024  KN   SKN  
3 f 1 10.34 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP +0.5 M WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 f 1 10.35 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP +0.5 M  KN   SKN  
5 f 1 10.47 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 Sen KP +0.5 M DMP BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2024  KN   SKN   151
6 f 1 10.50 ŻAK Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 Sen LU +0.5 M MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/1304/13 2024  SKN  
7 f 1 10.58 ŁUKOMSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS +0.5 M ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # Z/3032/16 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
8 f 1 13.35 KRUPA Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin # 2002 U23 LU +0.5 -- DMP BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # , Z/0324/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   1
200 m M
1 1 e 1 21.09 ŻOK Łukasz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB +1.6 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3718/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 3 e 1 21.35 TRZASKA Damian Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # 2000 U23 MZ +1.6 M B.D. B.D. , Z/2628/17 , 2023  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
3 4 e 1 21.46 ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U23 DS +1.6 I KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0553/19 2024 M LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
4 5 e 1 21.58 MAJEWSKI Jacek KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +1.6 I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/4611/15 2022  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 9 e 1 21.69 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS +1.6 I
6 13 e 1 21.99 FARAJ Wiktor OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ +1.6 II BALCERZAK Piotr B.D. Z/0150/19 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
1 2 e 2 21.17 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP +1.6 M DMP WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   144
2 6 e 2 21.63 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław KS AZS AWF Katowice 1998 Sen SL +1.6 I DMP B.D. PRENCEL Piotr , Z/0326/14 , 2024  SKN   124
3 8 e 2 21.66 KAROLEWSKI Marcin KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2002 U23 WP +1.6 I ROŻEJ Marek # Z/0690/19 2024  SKN   KN B  
4 10 e 2 21.73 PIETRUSA Jakub KS Agros Zamość 2002 U23 LU +1.6 I SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # Z/2859/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
5 11 e 2 21.76 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS +1.6 I DMP ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   119
6 15 e 2 22.05 SUCHOROWSKI Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ +1.6 II OBROCKI Bogdan Z/1530/19 2024 LDK!
7 16 e 2 22.14 PAJĄK Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice 2001 U23 SL +1.6 II  KNF   KN   SKN  
1 7 e 3 21.64 WESELA Adrian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1998 Sen WP +1.9 I B.D. Z/0387/14 2022  SKN  
2 12 e 3 21.95 MALAREK Michał KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1998 Sen MA +1.9 II B.D. Z/0984/20 2024
3 14 e 3 22.01 PAŹDZIERZ Adam KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL +1.9 II MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/4651/15 2024  KNF  
4 17 e 3 22.23 LACH Radosław MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP +1.9 II DMP DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/3189/20 2024 BEZ LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B   101 137
  e 3 DQ KOMAŃSKI Albert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK +1.9 -- DMP MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/5152/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
1 f 1 20.66 ŻOK Łukasz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB +3.2 MM SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3718/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 f 1 20.90 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP +3.2 M DMP WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   157
3 f 1 21.24 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław KS AZS AWF Katowice 1998 Sen SL +3.2 M DMP B.D. PRENCEL Piotr , Z/0326/14 , 2024  SKN   141
4 f 1 21.32 TRZASKA Damian Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # 2000 U23 MZ +3.2 M B.D. B.D. , Z/2628/17 , 2023  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
5 f 1 21.39 ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U23 DS +3.2 M KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0553/19 2024 M LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
6 f 1 21.39 WESELA Adrian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1998 Sen WP +3.2 M B.D. Z/0387/14 2022  SKN  
7 f 1 21.65 MALAREK Michał KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1998 Sen MA +3.2 I B.D. Z/0984/20 2024
  f 1 DNF MAJEWSKI Jacek KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +3.2 -- MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/4611/15 2022  KNF   KN   SKN  
400 m M
1 1 e 1 46.09 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN M OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2024  KN   SKN  
2 2 e 1 46.10 KLEPACKI Maksymilian KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD M DMP NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. Z/1077/14 2024  KN   SKN   161
3 6 e 1 46.80 SOŁTYSIAK Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U23 WP M DMP ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/0234/19 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   147
4 7 e 1 46.88 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin # 2002 U23 LU M DMP MORKA Piotr B.D. # Z/0303/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   145
5 12 e 1 47.41 HOŁUB Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU I HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. Z/4557/15 2024
6 13 e 1 47.44 WRÓBEL Michał KS AZS AWF Katowice 2002 U23 SL I DMP KRUPA Iwona B.D. Z/5054/18 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   134
7 17 e 1 48.32 KADYŁO Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2003 U20 DS I DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/5139/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   117
1 4 e 2 46.63 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 1995 Sen LD M DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2024 M  KN   SKN   150
2 8 e 2 47.05 WAWRZKOWICZ Jan OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP M DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # Z/2341/21 2024  KNF   KN   141
3 9 e 2 47.07 DZIUBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ M DMP WOJTKOWSKI Maciej Z/0703/15 2024 1  KN   SKN   141
4 16 e 2 47.82 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 Sen LU I B.D. 1
5 20 e 2 48.44 WESELA Adrian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1998 Sen WP I B.D. Z/0387/14 2022  SKN  
6 21 e 2 48.52 MAJEWSKI Jacek KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL II MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/4611/15 2022  KNF   KN   SKN  
7 22 e 2 49.63 PĘDZIWIATR Jakub LKS MOSiR Sieradz 1999 Sen LD II B.D. CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz # , Z/0930/17 , 2024
1 3 e 3 46.33 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 1998 Sen LD M DMP KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # Z/0865/14 2024  KN   SKN   156
2 5 e 3 46.72 ZIMNY Tymoteusz OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/0812/14 2024  KN   SKN   148
3 10 e 3 47.10 KOWALUK Dariusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2024 M  KN   SKN   140
4 11 e 3 47.22 BUZAŁA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP I DMP BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan Z/3182/17 2024 138
5 14 e 3 47.48 PAŹDZIERZ Adam KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL I DMP MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/4651/15 2024  KNF   133
6 15 e 3 47.79 SOŁTYSIAK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U23 WP I ROŻEJ Marek Z/0233/19 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
7 18 e 3 48.35 PAJĄK Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice 2001 U23 SL I  KNF   KN   SKN  
8 19 e 3 48.39 KOTYRA Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 2001 U23 LU I JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/0316/16 2024 LDK!  KN B  
1 f 1 46.44 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN M OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2024  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 46.57 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 1995 Sen LD M DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2024 M  KN   SKN   151
3 f 1 46.77 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 1998 Sen LD M DMP KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # Z/0865/14 2024  KN   SKN   147
4 f 1 46.81 KLEPACKI Maksymilian KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD M DMP NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. Z/1077/14 2024  KN   SKN   146
4 f 1 46.81 WAWRZKOWICZ Jan OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP M DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # Z/2341/21 2024  KNF   KN   146
6 f 1 47.11 ZIMNY Tymoteusz OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/0812/14 2024  KN   SKN   140
7 f 1 47.24 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin # 2002 U23 LU I DMP MORKA Piotr B.D. # Z/0303/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   138
8 f 1 47.27 SOŁTYSIAK Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U23 WP I DMP ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/0234/19 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   137
800 m M
1 1 e 1 1:50.60 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 1994 Sen ZP I B.D. # Z/0373/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
2 2 e 1 1:51.18 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 2001 U23 KP I GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0931/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 3 e 1 1:51.42 WYDERKA Maciej KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2002 U23 SL I SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1315/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B  
4 8 e 1 1:52.90 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 2001 U23 SK II JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. Z/3631/15 2024  SKN   KN B  
5 9 e 1 1:53.53 PIASECKI Ryszard OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. B.D. Z/0948/18 2023
6 14 e 1 1:55.13 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2000 U23 KP II CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2264/15 2024 3
7 18 e 1 1:57.76 ZIĘBA Szymon Kraków Athletics Team # 1999 Sen MA III DMP B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/0312/15 , 2024 64
1 10 e 2 1:53.98 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU II DMP KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0127/14 2024 1 93
2 11 e 2 1:54.03 BORKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1997 Sen MZ II DMP B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/0185/13 , 2024  KN   SKN   92
3 12 e 2 1:54.50 DOMINIAK Daniel SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2001 U23 DS II URBATZKA Natalia # Z/0817/16 2024 3
4 15 e 2 1:55.18 MAKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2004 U20 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/4152/19 2024  KN B   83
5 16 e 2 1:55.30 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 1996 Sen MA II KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0525/13 2023 2
6 17 e 2 1:55.78 ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/3703/15 2024 78
1 4 e 3 1:52.14 SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1998 Sen KP II SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2024 1  KN  
2 5 e 3 1:52.19 LEWALSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2003 U20 WN II NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0051/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU  
3 6 e 3 1:52.34 CHMIELARZ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U23 WP II DMP BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/0692/19 2024  KN B   107
4 7 e 3 1:52.45 OLESZEK Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/0705/16 2024
5 13 e 3 1:54.95 ŁAKOMIEC Łukasz KKL Kielce 2002 U23 SK II JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. Z/1398/17 2024  KN B  
6 19 e 3 1:58.05 WIATRZYK Robert TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2000 U23 LU III WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz B.D. Z/1754/18 2024
1 f 1 1:53.50 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 1994 Sen ZP II B.D. # Z/0373/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 1:53.52 BORKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1997 Sen MZ II DMP B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/0185/13 , 2024  KN   SKN   97
3 f 1 1:54.16 LEWALSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2003 U20 WN II NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0051/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   OSU  
4 f 1 1:54.19 SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1998 Sen KP II SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2024 1  KN  
5 f 1 1:54.89 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 2001 U23 KP II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0931/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 f 1 1:55.29 WYDERKA Maciej KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2002 U23 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1315/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B  
7 f 1 1:57.08 CHMIELARZ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U23 WP III DMP BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/0692/19 2024  KN B   69
8 f 1 1:58.96 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU III DMP KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0127/14 2024 1 57
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:57.97 ROZMYS Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 Sen LU II DMP B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek , Z/1727/11 , 2024  KN   SKN   77
2 2 s 1 3:59.06 KOWALCZYK Andrzej Kraków Athletics Team 1998 Sen MA II DMP SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1674/14 2024  KN   73
3 3 s 1 3:59.09 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL GGG Radom # 1998 Sen MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2024 M
4 4 s 1 3:59.51 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 2001 U23 PM II B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # , Z/0336/15 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 5 s 1 4:00.40 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 1997 Sen MA II SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. Z/1189/14 2024 2
6 6 s 1 4:00.51 ŻYWKO Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 Sen LU II BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/1224/16 2024  KN   SKN  
7 7 s 1 4:01.76 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 2001 U23 SK II JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. Z/3631/15 2024  SKN   KN B  
8 8 s 1 4:02.80 PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz AZS Łódź 1996 Sen LD III B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr , Z/0718/13 , 2024
9 9 s 1 4:04.04 MUTWIL Oliwier TL ROW Rybnik # 1999 Sen SL III B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/2051/16 , 2024
10 10 s 1 4:04.25 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2000 U23 KP III CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2264/15 2024 3
11 11 s 1 4:04.97 KULESZA Robert KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP III DMP GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. Z/0986/16 2024 55
12 12 s 1 4:05.62 KUCHARSKI Bartosz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2000 U23 MZ III PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # Z/1215/16 2024 LDK!
13 13 s 1 4:09.13 GONTARCZYK Rafał RLTL Optima Radom 1989 Sen MZ III B.D. # Z/4024/11 2023
5000 m M
1 1 s 1 14:20.31 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL GGG Radom # 1998 Sen MZ I DMP TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2024 M 114
2 2 s 1 14:21.04 GOS Mateusz RLTL GGG Radom # 2002 U23 MZ I DMP BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0783/20 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   113
3 3 s 1 14:21.58 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 2000 U23 MZ I B.D. B.D. # Z/4260/15 2024  KNF   KN  
4 4 s 1 14:25.13 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000 U23 DS II ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2024 2  KNF   KN  
5 5 s 1 14:26.21 DWORCZAK Nikodem WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1998 Sen WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0525/14 2024 1
6 6 s 1 14:27.82 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 1988 Sen ZP II B.D. Z/1405/11 2024 2
7 7 s 1 14:30.71 SZYNAKA Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U23 WP II B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2385/16 , 2024  KNF   KN  
8 8 s 1 14:36.95 BISKUP Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 Sen KP II SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0201/15 2024
9 9 s 1 14:38.12 GŁOGOWSKI Adam UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 1993 Sen PM II B.D. Z/4896/18 2024 2
10 10 s 1 14:41.57 MARSZAŁEK Patryk GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl 1995 Sen PK II B.D. LASSOTA Lesław , Z/5472/15 , 2024
11 11 s 1 14:43.30 JARCZOK Bartosz KS AZS AWF Katowice 1999 Sen SL II JARCZOK Miłosz #
12 12 s 1 14:54.21 MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań 1999 Sen WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # Z/0863/15 2024
13 13 s 1 14:55.13 MŁYNARZ Kamil SKB Kraśnik 1990 Sen LU II BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2024 2
14 14 s 1 14:56.88 GROBERSKI Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 2000 U23 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1296/15 2024
15 15 s 1 14:58.92 MEGIER Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3068/20 2024  KNF   SKN   OSU  
16 16 s 1 15:03.63 BABIK Filip Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. , Z/3905/16 , 2024
17 17 s 1 15:11.12 MIELEWCZYK Piotr Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ II B.D. Z/1198/11 2023
18 18 s 1 15:14.85 MUTWIL Oliwier TL ROW Rybnik # 1999 Sen SL II B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/2051/16 , 2024
19 19 s 1 15:35.37 KUCHARSKI Bartosz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2000 U23 MZ III PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # Z/1215/16 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF MICHALSKI Jan MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- JOBT Andrzej Z/3951/15 2023
  s 1 DNF STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1995 Sen LD -- B.D. B.D. Z/0415/13 2023
  s 1 DNF KULESZA Robert KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP -- GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. Z/0986/16 2024
110 m pł M
1 f 1 13.25 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 Sen PD +1.3 MM DMP JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   200
2 f 1 13.50 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM +1.3 MM WERNER Bernard B.D. Z/3149/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 f 1 13.96 BUJAK Jakub AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2000 U23 OP +1.3 M KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. Z/2877/15 2024 M  SKN   KN B  
4 f 1 14.12 MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd RLTL GGG Radom # 2000 U23 MZ +1.3 I DMP TRZOS Leszek B.D. # Z/5567/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   149
5 f 1 14.74 SINIŁO Krystian KS Podlasie Białystok 2000 U23 PD +1.3 I DMP NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. Z/1535/15 2024 118
6 f 1 14.82 ŁUCKI Oskar KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ +1.3 I DMP B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. , Z/0166/16 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   114
7 f 1 15.91 POMIAN Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 2000 U23 PD +1.3 III DMP NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1518/15 2024 70
8 f 1 17.20 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 2000 U23 PD +1.3 -- B.D.
400 m pł M
1 3 e 1 51.53 BUCK Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1999 Sen OP I DMP ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. Z/2890/18 2024  SKN   148
2 4 e 1 51.66 HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 2000 U23 LU I DMP HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. Z/2537/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   146
3 5 e 1 51.80 BRYLIŃSKI Robert TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1991 Sen MA I B.D. # Z/3806/11 2024  SKN  
4 9 e 1 52.94 KIDOŃ Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000 U23 MA I DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1693/17 2024  KNF   KN B   127
5 10 e 1 53.05 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1979 Masters MZ I ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. Z/3910/11 2024 3
6 13 e 1 56.15 GRABSKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 2004 U20 LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1466/18 2023 4 LDK!  KNF   OSU  
7 15 e 1 58.89 TYLAK Łukasz UKS Dąb Suchy Las 1990 Sen WP III TYLAK Łukasz Z/1668/12 2024 II
8 16 e 1 59.88 KUREK Maciej KS Sprintwarsaw # 1994 Sen MZ -- DMP MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/0868/22 2024 50
1 1 e 2 50.81 OLEJNICZAK Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1997 Sen MA M CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. Z/0056/13 2024  KN   SKN  
2 2 e 2 50.97 URBANIAK Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek 2001 U23 KP M LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 6 e 2 52.15 SOBURA-DURMA Jakub KKL Kielce 2002 U23 SK I TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł Z/1101/16 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 7 e 2 52.80 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 2002 U23 MA I DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # Z/0021/16 2024 LDK!  KN B   129
5 8 e 2 52.93 LAMPART Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA I GIZA Maciej B.D. Z/0098/14 2024
6 11 e 2 53.47 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 2000 U23 LU I DMP HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. Z/6045/15 2024  KN B   120
7 12 e 2 54.15 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Białystok 1992 Sen PD I DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2024
8 14 e 2 58.15 REINHOLZ Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1996 Sen KP III MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary Z/1428/12 2024 3
1 f 1 50.43 HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 2000 U23 LU M DMP HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. Z/2537/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   165
2 f 1 50.54 URBANIAK Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek 2001 U23 KP M LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 f 1 50.86 OLEJNICZAK Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1997 Sen MA M CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. Z/0056/13 2024  KN   SKN  
4 f 1 51.39 SOBURA-DURMA Jakub KKL Kielce 2002 U23 SK M TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł Z/1101/16 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 f 1 51.62 BUCK Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1999 Sen OP I DMP ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. Z/2890/18 2024  SKN   147
6 f 1 51.86 BRYLIŃSKI Robert TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1991 Sen MA I B.D. # Z/3806/11 2024  SKN  
7 f 1 53.36 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 2002 U23 MA I DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # Z/0021/16 2024 LDK!  KN B   121
8 f 1 53.99 LAMPART Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA I GIZA Maciej B.D. Z/0098/14 2024
4x100 m M
1 2 s 1 40.60 LEMPACH Jakub
ŻAK Łukasz
CHMIEL Jakub
HAMPEL Eryk
AZS UMCS Lublin 2001
1997
2001
1997
Sen LBE -- MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D.
MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D.
MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D.
Z/3875/15
Z/1304/13
Z/3111/20
2024
2024
2024



2 3 s 1 40.68 BURDA Adam
DZIDA Paweł
KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław
KWIATKOWSKI Karol
KS AZS AWF Katowice 1999
1999
1998
1996
Sen SLK -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
KRUPA Iwona
B.D. PRENCEL Piotr
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
Z/0601/17
Z/0121/15
, Z/0326/14
Z/0558/13
2024
2024
, 2024
2024

1

M
3 4 s 1 41.42 SOSNA Seweryn
FORMANIEWICZ Piotr
OPUSZEWICZ Damian
KOZELAN Hubert
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003
1998
2003
2003
Sen POM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard
B.D.
RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D.
MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D.
Z/0207/17
Z/4125/19
Z/2635/17
2024
2024
2024

1


4 5 s 1 41.92 LEPIONKA Adrian
KRUPA Patryk
PIETRUSA Jakub
KOPEĆ Dominik
KS Agros Zamość 2006
2002
2002
1995
Sen LBE -- GDAŃSKA Małgorzata GDAŃSKI Andrzej
BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D.
SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D.
GDAŃSKI Andrzej
, Z/0121/20
, Z/0324/16
Z/2859/16
Z/0859/11
, 2024
, 2024
2024
2024



MM
5 7 s 1 52.74 SKRZYPACZ Adrian
ŁUKOMSKI Adam
SKRZYPACZ Adrian
BUGAJSKI Paweł
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990
2001
1990
2001
Sen DOL -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian
ROŻEJ Marek B.D.
SKRZYPACZ Adrian
ROSTEK William B.D.
Z/3763/11
Z/3032/16
Z/3763/11
Z/4584/15
2022
2024
2022
2024
1

1

1 1 s 2 40.56 JANKOWSKI Tomasz
KAROLEWSKI Marcin
WYKROTA Patryk
CEGŁA Kacper
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999
2002
2000
2004
Sen WLP -- WALCZAK Katarzyna
ROŻEJ Marek
WALCZAK Michał B.D.
WALCZAK Michał
Z/0837/15
Z/0690/19
Z/1067/17
Z/5024/19
2024
2024
2024
2024




2 6 s 2 42.14 TUROWSKI Gabriel
JAROSZEWICZ Ernest
DUDEK Bartosz
KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz
MKS Juvenia Białystok 2004
1999
1992
1999
Sen POD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław B.D.
B.D. DUDEK Bartosz
DUDEK Bartosz
DUDEK Bartosz
Z/1455/21
, Z/2454/20
Z/3483/11
Z/1796/16
2024
, 2024
2024
2022



2
  s 2 DQ MALANOWSKI Łukasz
SOCHA Jan
TYMIŃSKI Piotr
WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1996
1998
2000
2000
Sen MLP -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz
B.D. MALANOWSKI Łukasz
B.D. B.D.
B.D. B.D.
Z/3997/15
, Z/0763/20
, Z/1001/17
, Z/2505/17
2024
, 2024
, 2024
, 2024




  s 2 DQ DEMSKI Sebastian
SOBIECH Jakub
KUREK Maciej
TĘCZA Damian
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1991
1990
1994
1985
Masters MLP -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz
MALANOWSKI Łukasz
MALANOWSKI Łukasz
Z/0867/22
Z/11732/21
Z/0868/22
2024
2024
2024



4x400 m M
1 1 s 1 3:09.24 WAWRZKOWICZ Jan
BUZAŁA Mikołaj
PIASECKI Ryszard
ZIMNY Tymoteusz
OŚ AZS Poznań 2001
1998
2001
1998
Sen WLP -- WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D.
BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan
BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. B.D.
BAUMGART Iwona
Z/2341/21
Z/3182/17
Z/0948/18
Z/0812/14
2024
2024
2023
2024




2 2 s 1 3:10.14 WRÓBEL Michał
MAJEWSKI Jacek
PAJĄK Jakub
PAŹDZIERZ Adam
KS AZS AWF Katowice 2002
2000
2001
2000
U23 SLK -- KRUPA Iwona B.D.
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander

MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D.
Z/5054/18
Z/4611/15
Z/4651/15
2024
2022
2024



3 3 s 1 3:10.49 HOŁUB Krzysztof
MIROSŁAW Cezary
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar
HOŁUB Maciej
AZS UMCS Lublin 2000
1997
2000
1998
Sen LBE -- HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D.
B.D.
HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D.
HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D.
Z/2537/16
Z/6045/15
Z/4557/15
2024
2024
2024

1


4 4 s 1 3:10.88 SŁOWIK Maciej
BRYLIŃSKI Robert
CZYŻ Radosław
OLEJNICZAK Jakub
TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2004
1991
1988
1997
Sen MLP -- WÓJCIK Teodor
B.D.
CZYŻ Radosław
CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D.
Z/0086/18
Z/3806/11
Z/4054/11
Z/0056/13
2024
2024
2024
2024
3



5 5 s 1 3:18.74 LAMPART Tomasz
WARZECHA Henryk
ZIĘBA Szymon
KIDOŃ Piotr
KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998
1996
1999
2000
Sen MLP -- GIZA Maciej B.D.
KRÓL Zbigniew
B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz
GIZA Andrzej B.D.
Z/0098/14
Z/0525/13
, Z/0312/15
Z/1693/17
2024
2023
, 2024
2024

2


6 6 s 1 3:38.88 MALANOWSKI Łukasz
SOBIECH Jakub
KUREK Maciej
SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1996
1990
1994
2000
Sen MLP -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz
MALANOWSKI Łukasz
MALANOWSKI Łukasz
MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D.
Z/3997/15
Z/11732/21
Z/0868/22
Z/2052/15
2024
2024
2024
2024




3000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 8:47.71 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000 U23 DS I ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2024 2  KNF   KN  
2 2 s 1 8:48.07 KACZMAREK Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 1996 Sen KP I DMP RUDNIK Damian Z/0819/12 2024 135
3 3 s 1 8:53.20 KOŁODZIEJ Adam MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2001 U23 SK I MIREK Andrzej Z/2504/17 2024 1  KNF   KN  
4 4 s 1 8:55.26 MEGIER Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM I SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3068/20 2024  KNF   SKN   OSU  
5 5 s 1 8:58.20 DWORCZAK Nikodem WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1998 Sen WP I WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0525/14 2024 1
6 6 s 1 9:03.06 OCHNIK Adam KS Polonia Pasłęk 2002 U23 WN I KOSZYK Robert Z/4698/19 2024  KNF   KN  
7 7 s 1 9:13.85 SZYMANIAK Kamil MKL Toruń # 1990 Sen KP II DMP B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek , Z/11430/21 , 2024 97
8 8 s 1 9:21.93 KUBICKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ II
9 9 s 1 9:28.11 ZDROJEWSKI Krystian MKL Jarocin 1998 Sen WP II GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/1217/16 2024 2
10 10 s 1 9:31.39 ARENDT Kacper GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U23 KP II CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2216/19 2024 4 LDK!
11 11 s 1 9:41.92 CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz Kraków Athletics Team 1995 Sen MA III SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/3015/11 2022
12 12 s 1 9:54.60 MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998 Sen DS III WOSIEK Jacek Z/3276/15 2024
  s 1 DNF SKALSKI Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2002 U23 PM -- B.D. B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof # , Z/2827/16 , 2024  KNF   KN B  
  s 1 DNF KACZOR Mateusz RLTL GGG Radom # 1997 Sen MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2024 1
  s 1 DNF ZARĘBA Mateusz OKS Skra Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/2347/16 2024 3
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.21 KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2002 U23 KP I KARNAS Zbigniew MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. , Z/3296/17 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 f 1 2.12 SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 2004 U20 LD I ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/5051/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  KNF   OSU  
3 f 1 2.12 MOSZCZYŃSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Białystok 2003 U20 PD I DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   130
4 f 1 2.07 HOŁUB Jakub KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # 2002 U23 LU II B.D. HOŁUB Beata , Z/1443/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
5 f 1 2.07 SIDYA Cezar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2004 U20 KP II KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/4854/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
6 f 1 2.02 WALECKI Jakub WLKS Nowe Iganie 2005 U18 MZ II ZIĘCINA Kazimierz Z/3022/20 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU  
7 f 1 2.02 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk 1999 Sen PM II NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/0688/15 2022 2
7 f 1 2.02 MAŁEK Kewin AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM II DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0018/18 , 2024 5 LDK!  KNF   OSU   104 138
9 f 1 2.02 NIELUB Jakub KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2003 U20 MZ II DMP RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/5098/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU   104
10 f 1 2.02 WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U23 KP II MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/0798/15 2023 LDK!  KN B  
11 f 1 1.97 KOSTKIEWICZ Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA II DMP ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław Z/0505/15 2024 92
11 f 1 1.97 KUCHCZYŃSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2002 U23 KP II B.D. MICHALSKI Włodzimierz , Z/6464/15 , 2024  KN B  
13 f 1 1.97 KONOPKO Piotr LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2004 U20 PD II STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1459/19 2023 LDK!  KN B  
  f 1 NM KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 1997 Sen KP -- KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1752/13 2024  KN   SKN  
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.65 LISEK Piotr KMS Szczecin # 1992 Sen ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 5.60 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 Sen DS MM DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   181
3 f 1 5.40 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1994 Sen KP M DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/2178/11 2023 M
4 f 1 5.40 GAWENDA Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa # 2005 U18 MZ M GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. Z/1119/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
5 f 1 5.20 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1989 Sen KP M MICHALSKI Włodzimierz Z/2184/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
6 f 1 5.00 NAWOCKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS I DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/3604/15 2024  KN B   140
7 f 1 5.00 MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2002 U23 SL I DMP SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # Z/2627/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B   140
8 f 1 4.70 CZERNIAK Przemysław SL Olimpia Poznań 1984 Masters WP I DZIAMSKI Krzysztof Z/1609/20 2024
8 f 1 4.70 CHMARA Sebastian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 Sen KP I B.D.
10 f 1 4.70 MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian RKS Łódź 1997 Sen LD I B.D.
10 f 1 4.70 KEMPSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Katowice 2002 U23 SL I DMP SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # Z/3251/19 2024 LDK!  KN B   120
12 f 1 4.70 BARAN Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM I  SKN  
13 f 1 4.70 POCHOPIEŃ Nikodem KKL Kielce 2004 U20 SK I WRONA Agnieszka JANUCHTA Krzysztof Z/0146/17 2024 5 LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B  
14 f 1 4.40 KUPCZAK Adrian UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2002 U23 SL II KRUPIŃSKI Piotr Z/3514/16 2023 1  KNF   KN   SKN  
15 f 1 4.40 ROZMIAREK Piotr CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2005 U18 KP II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech , Z/4249/18 , 2023 LDK!  KN B  
  f 1 NM PAWLICKI Szymon CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2002 U23 KP -- B.D.  KN B  
W dal M
  f 1 6.90 CZARNOCKI Damian KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ +0.4 II MAKARUK Tadeusz  KNF   KN B  
  f 1 7.23 DZIEŁAKOWSKI Gabriel BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U20 KP +1.8 II BAUMGART Iwona KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # Z/1771/18 2024  KNF   OSU   KN B  
  f 1 7.51 JOPEK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1996 Sen DS +1.4 I DMP KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0042/12 2024 1 128
1 f 1 8.03 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 Sen LU +1.5 MM MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2024  KN  
2 f 1 7.77 JOPEK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1996 Sen DS +2.6 I DMP KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0042/12 2024 1 149
3 f 1 7.52 KUCH Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU +1.7 I DMP B.D. Z/4261/11 2024  KN   SKN   129
4 f 1 7.47 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 1998 Sen MA +1.2 I
5 f 1 7.39 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok 1997 Sen PD +0.5 I B.D. 1
6 f 1 7.38 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 Sen KP +1.5 I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2024  KN   SKN  
7 f 1 7.36 DZIEŁAKOWSKI Gabriel BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U20 KP +2.9 I BAUMGART Iwona KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # Z/1771/18 2024  KNF   OSU   KN B  
8 f 1 7.27 KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid RLTL GGG Radom # 2000 U23 MZ +2.9 I BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. Z/4910/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
9 f 1 7.00 CZARNOCKI Damian KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ +2.3 II MAKARUK Tadeusz  KNF   KN B  
10 f 1 6.51 LEMIESZEK Kacper KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2000 U23 LU +2.9 III MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5232/15 2024  KNF   KN B  
Trójskok M
  f 1 14.50 RUDNIK Kacper MKL Toruń 2001 U23 KP +1.1 II DMP B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek , Z/0593/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   93
1 f 1 16.35 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Masters DS +1.1 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2024 1  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 15.57 SULWIRSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ +1.3 I SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # Z/1200/12 2023 1
3 f 1 15.56 KULMACZEWSKI Jan KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1995 Sen MZ +1.4 I B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał , Z/1677/12 , 2023
4 f 1 15.51 KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid RLTL GGG Radom # 2000 U23 MZ +0.6 I DMP BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. Z/4910/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   127
5 f 1 15.40 BRACKI Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 2003 U20 LD +0.7 I DMP ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3046/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B   123
6 f 1 15.10 ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz KS AZS AWF Katowice 1998 Sen SL +1.5 I DMP KORZEŃ Robert Z/0485/14 2024 1 113
7 f 1 14.73 RUDNIK Kacper MKL Toruń 2001 U23 KP +2.2 II DMP B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek , Z/0593/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   100
8 f 1 14.65 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1991 Sen KP +0.9 II
9 f 1 14.06 OLSZEWSKI Adrian MKS Piast Głogów 1978 Masters DS +1.3 III KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # Z/4847/19 2024 2
  f 1 NM SZUMIEC Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA 0.0 -- DMP ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/5971/15 2024  KN B  
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 21.17 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1992 Sen SL MM DMP B.D. # Z/0084/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   200
2 f 1 20.30 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 Sen WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
3 f 1 19.89 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL MM DMP B.D. # Z/1690/11 2024  KN   SKN   181
4 f 1 18.85 GUDRO Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie 1994 Sen MZ M MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/3566/11 2023 MM  SKN  
5 f 1 18.83 ŁUKSZO Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1994 Sen LU M B.D. M  SKN  
6 f 1 18.60 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie 1995 Sen MZ M MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/1506/12 2023 M  SKN  
7 f 1 18.30 MAROK Wojciech MKL Jurand Szczytno 2001 U23 WN M BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. Z/1647/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
8 f 1 18.13 MAZUR Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 Sen MZ M DMP OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. Z/0477/14 2024  SKN   154
9 f 1 17.99 GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ M DMP OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # Z/3653/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   152
10 f 1 15.80 BORKOWSKI Jakub MKL Jurand Szczytno 2001 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. Z/5618/15 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
11 f 1 14.99 RUCIŃSKI Kacper MKL Jurand Szczytno 2002 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/3674/16 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 64.06 STACHNIK Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU MM DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/0205/14 2024  KN   SKN   183
2 f 1 61.13 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Masters LD M DMP JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   168
3 f 1 59.63 LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub KS Agros Zamość 2000 U23 LU M DMP STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # Z/5235/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   161
4 f 1 53.78 MAROK Wojciech MKL Jurand Szczytno 2001 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. Z/1647/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 f 1 52.67 GIBASZEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/0821/13 2024
6 f 1 52.02 KOREJBA Jakub LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2003 U20 OP I DOMIN Adam DOMIN Adam , Z/3212/17 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
7 f 1 51.90 MIKOS Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 1987 Masters LU I
8 f 1 51.69 MATYJA Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2002 U23 PK I DMP SAMAGALSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3140/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   123
9 f 1 51.68 ANDRZEJCZAK Jarosław KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2002 U23 MZ I DMP CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar MAZUR Szymon # , Z/0452/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   123
10 f 1 51.01 RODZIAK Damian LUKS Orkan Września # 2003 U20 WP I PAWLAK Przemysław Z/4273/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
11 f 1 49.16 KACPRZAK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/3356/11 2023 1
12 f 1 49.05 MAZUR Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 Sen MZ I OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. Z/0477/14 2024  SKN  
13 f 1 46.69 RUCIŃSKI Kacper MKL Jurand Szczytno 2002 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/3674/16 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
14 f 1 45.26 BORKOWSKI Jakub MKL Jurand Szczytno 2001 U23 WN II BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. Z/5618/15 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 80.90 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD MM DMP FIODOROW Joanna Z/3138/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN   196
2 f 1 77.13 FAJDEK Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 1989 Sen WP MM DMP ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # Z/3286/11 2024  KN   SKN   184
3 f 1 73.77 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP M DMP NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1594/12 2024 1  KN   SKN   172
4 f 1 71.32 RATAJCZYK Tomasz KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ M DMP GÓRA Marcin Z/1648/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   164
5 f 1 69.24 PIŁAT Dawid LKS Stal Mielec 2002 U23 PK M ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # Z/1858/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 f 1 67.39 MAZUR Michał KS Agros Zamość 1999 Sen LU I DMP ROSA Mikołaj B.D. Z/3659/15 2024  SKN   151
7 f 1 65.37 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość 1993 Sen LU I DMP ROSA Mikołaj Z/2769/11 2024 M  SKN   144
8 f 1 65.17 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP I DMP CHMIELARZ Lucyna NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. , Z/0930/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   144
9 f 1 62.03 SWANCAR Kamil OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP I DMP NOWAK Grzegorz Z/0577/14 2024 1 133
10 f 1 58.72 KOWALSKI Bartosz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1999 Sen DS I DMP B.D. KOTWICA Czesław # , Z/0897/17 , 2024 122
11 f 1 58.04 USAREK Jan AZS UMCS Lublin 2002 U23 LU I B.D.  SKN   KN B  
12 f 1 56.70 BUCKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 2001 U23 LB I DMP WIERCIOCH Michał # Z/3184/15 2024 2  KN B   115
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 80.44 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 78.22 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk LUKS Start Nakło 2002 U23 KP MM KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0033/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 f 1 78.01 LEBIODA Piotr LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 1992 Sen PD MM B.D. Z/1328/14 2024
4 f 1 76.77 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/2300/11 2024  KN   SKN  
5 f 1 73.24 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 2000 U23 KP I WALCZAK Leszek Z/0021/15 2024 1  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 f 1 72.06 MERTKA Wiktor UKS Cyprianka 1997 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/1564/13 2024 1
7 f 1 71.77 MUCHA Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2001 U23 OP I DMP ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. Z/5898/15 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B   138
8 f 1 70.17 MERTKA Jonasz UKS Cyprianka 1999 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/4340/15 2024
9 f 1 67.72 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 1989 Sen PD I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2022
10 f 1 64.84 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 1990 Sen PM I B.D. # Z/2503/11 2024 MM
11 f 1 64.19 SUMIŃSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1994 Sen MZ I DMP TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/3684/11 2024 1 109
  f 1 NM TOPOLEWSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1995 Sen MZ -- TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. Z/5021/15 2022  SKN  
Chód 10 km M
1 1 s 1 43:08.10 BRZOZOWSKI Artur KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 1985 Masters PK I B.D. Z/0001/11 2024  KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 43:44.89 JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1985 Masters SL I LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 46:13.69 SIKORA Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków 1987 Masters MA II KISIEL Krzysztof Z/0346/11 2024  SKN  
4 4 s 1 49:36.86 BEN HLIMA Maher RKS Łódź # 1989 Sen LD III CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej # Z/1129/22 2024
5 5 s 1 51:08.52 BARBUŻYŃSKI Dominik KL Lechia Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/2702/19 2024  KN B  
6 6 s 1 51:22.60 RYNKIEWICZ Olaf KL Lechia Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1838/16 2024 4

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 40.857117891312 sekund