Gdańsk 12.06.2022
Mistrzostwa Okręgu POMOZLA U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 e 1 12.65 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM +0.8 II POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/4662/17 , 2023 5 LDK!
2 e 1 12.69 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U20 PM +0.8 II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2023 3 LDK!
3 e 1 12.95 LUDWICKA Oliwia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 2004 U20 PM +0.8 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0126/19 2023
4 e 1 13.04 BYZDRA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM +0.8 III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # Z/3115/19 2023
5 e 1 13.74 TROJAN Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM +0.8 IV
1 e 2 12.92 KULIKOWSKA Julia RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM +1.9 III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/1787/19 2023 LDK!
2 e 2 13.81 BIELAWSKA Bianka KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +1.9 -- KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/3825/22 2023 LDK!
3 e 2 13.82 SKWIERAWSKA Hanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM +1.9 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4766/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
4 e 2 14.02 BOGUSŁAWSKA Lexssandra MKS Truso Elbląg 2006 U18 WN +1.9 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek LDK!
5 e 2 14.11 STORMANN Natalia UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM +1.9 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3600/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
6 e 2 14.32 SOKALSKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U18 PM +1.9 -- B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota , Z/1704/19 , 2022 LDK!
7 e 2 14.50 KUSIAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM +1.9 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3370/20 2022
1 e 3 13.21 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM +0.6 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2023 LDK!
2 e 3 13.42 ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM +0.6 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4644/19 2023 LDK!
3 e 3 14.04 FIEDUR Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U18 PM +0.6 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1158/22 2023
4 e 3 14.07 KOWALEWSKA Dagmara MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM +0.6 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/10186/21 2022 LDK!
5 e 3 14.27 WASILEWSKA Zofia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U18 PM +0.6 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1886/19 2023 LDK!
6 e 3 14.64 ŻENDARSKA Kinga WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U18 PM +0.6 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0836/20 2023
7 e 3 14.66 CZAPIEWSKA Katarzyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U18 PM +0.6 --
1 f 1 12.47 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM +1.6 II POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/4662/17 , 2023 5 LDK!
2 f 1 12.87 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM +1.6 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 13.08 KULIKOWSKA Julia RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM +1.6 III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/1787/19 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 13.45 ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM +1.6 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4644/19 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 13.74 BIELAWSKA Bianka KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +1.6 IV KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/3825/22 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 13.80 SKWIERAWSKA Hanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM +1.6 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4766/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
7 f 1 14.21 WASILEWSKA Zofia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U18 PM +1.6 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1886/19 2023 LDK!
200 m K
1 s 1 25.01 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM +1.1 II B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. , Z/1665/12 , 2023
2 s 1 25.20 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM +1.1 II SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/0193/17 2023 3 LDK!
3 s 1 25.38 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U20 PM +1.1 II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2023 3 LDK!
4 s 1 25.71 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +1.1 II B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/4770/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
5 s 1 25.86 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM +1.1 II POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/4662/17 , 2023 5 LDK!
6 s 1 26.49 LUDWICKA Oliwia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 2004 U20 PM +1.1 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0126/19 2023
7 s 1 26.74 URBANIAK Sara RKS Rumia 2004 U20 PM +1.1 III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej SZYMAŃSKI Maciej , Z/0688/18 , 2023 LDK!
1 s 2 26.52 BYZDRA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM +1.3 III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # Z/3115/19 2023
2 s 2 26.78 KULIKOWSKA Julia RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM +1.3 III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/1787/19 2023 LDK!
3 s 2 27.70 FREJ Milena KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U20 PM +1.3 IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/2979/18 2023 5 LDK!
4 s 2 28.69 BOGUSŁAWSKA Lexssandra MKS Truso Elbląg 2006 U18 WN +1.3 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek LDK!
5 s 2 29.18 BIELAWSKA Bianka KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +1.3 -- KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/3825/22 2023 LDK!
6 s 2 29.99 SOKALSKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U18 PM +1.3 -- B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota , Z/1704/19 , 2022 LDK!
7 s 2 30.16 KUSIAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM +1.3 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3370/20 2022
1 s 3 28.13 LESZEGA Zuzanna KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM 0.0 IV KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/2550/20 2023 LDK!
2 s 3 28.40 SKWIERAWSKA Hanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM 0.0 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4766/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
3 s 3 29.24 FIEDUR Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U18 PM 0.0 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1158/22 2023
4 s 3 29.98 WASILEWSKA Zofia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U18 PM 0.0 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1886/19 2023 LDK!
5 s 3 29.99 CZAPIEWSKA Katarzyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U18 PM 0.0 --
6 s 3 30.73 KOWALEWSKA Dagmara MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM 0.0 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/10186/21 2022 LDK!
7 s 3 31.50 SCHARMACH Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U18 PM 0.0 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3824/22 2023
400 m K
1 s 1 56.23 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U18 PM I JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3720/17 2023 2
2 s 1 60.75 SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U20 PM III PASZKE Roman Z/4442/18 2022 3
3 s 1 60.89 KRÓLAK Marta SKLA Sopot 2006 U18 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/0052/18 2023 5 LDK!
4 s 1 61.31 SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM III KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0113/16 2023 3
5 s 1 61.54 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 2003 U20 PM III B.D. 3 LDK!
6 s 1 61.85 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U18 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4882/18 2023 LDK!
7 s 1 62.56 FREJ Milena KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U20 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/2979/18 2023 5 LDK!
1 s 2 60.78 KACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/2346/20 2023 LDK!
2 s 2 64.46 MILEWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM IV KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/1449/20 2023
3 s 2 64.85 CZARNOWSKA Zuzanna RKS Rumia 2006 U18 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/14634/21 2023 LDK!
4 s 2 66.05 MILEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4238/20 2023 LDK!
5 s 2 66.70 LEWAŃCZYK Emilia MMKS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- B.D. B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz # , Z/1837/20 , 2023 LDK!
6 s 2 67.38 SZOSTEK Małgorzata KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2008 U16 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/10299/21 2023 LDK!
7 s 2 69.35 CYPRYCH Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1988 Sen OP -- B.D. Z/2073/20 2022
8 s 2 70.68 CHOLEWIŃSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:20.35 GLAZIK Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U20 PM III B.D. RADTKE Marek ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. , Z/1926/17 , 2023 3 LDK!
2 s 1 2:20.66 LEŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U18 WN III NAGY Czesław Z/0160/19 2023 BEZ
3 s 1 2:21.45 KOZŁOWSKA Dominika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2006 U18 PM III WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/1635/20 2023 LDK!
4 s 1 2:22.76 HULANICKA Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 2004 U20 WN III LDK!
5 s 1 2:25.34 SZENWALD Anna KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2006 U18 PM IV POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0474/20 2023 LDK!
6 s 1 2:28.98 PROĆ Natalia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U18 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0107/20 2023 LDK!
7 s 1 2:30.70 ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2008 U16 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0106/20 2023 LDK!
8 s 1 2:34.94 SZCZUDRAWA Marta AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM -- DMP U20 RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/3216/19 2023 LDK! 74
9 s 1 2:37.52 KLIMEK Olga AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM --
10 s 1 2:38.34 KIL Antonina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2007 U16 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0104/20 2023 BEZ LDK!
11 s 1 2:38.81 CYPRYCH Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1988 Sen OP -- B.D. Z/2073/20 2022
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:35.24 GRUCHAŁA Julia Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2004 U20 PM II NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/2028/18 2023 3
2 s 1 4:35.51 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2000 U23 PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/1794/18 2023
3 s 1 4:36.43 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U18 PM II RADTKE Marek B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0040/18 , 2023 4 LDK!
4 s 1 4:37.19 POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra MKL Szczecinek 1990 Sen ZP II SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. Z/1202/14 2023 2
5 s 1 4:37.38 URBAN Monika niestowarzyszona # 2005 U18 II SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/4860/18 2023 LDK!
6 s 1 4:46.48 BIAŁEK Magdalena RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej SZYMAŃSKI Maciej , Z/0629/19 , 2023 LDK!
7 s 1 5:00.81 KALINOWSKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U18 PM IV KALINOWSKA Joanna ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # , Z/0055/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
8 s 1 5:28.93 KOTŁOWSKA Agnieszka Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2005 U18 PM --
9 s 1 6:01.97 ZBLEWSKA Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 2005 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2366/22 2022
3000 m K
1 s 1 11:44.71 KRYSIAK Wiktoria KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U18 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/4139/20 2023 LDK!
2 s 1 11:55.07 CHOLEWIŃSKA Anna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0711/22 2023 LDK!
  s 1 DNF SÓJKA Klaudia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 1999 Sen PM -- B.D.
  s 1 DNF SYNGIERSKA Antonina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2004 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0731/22 2023
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.50 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +0.6 I B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/4770/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 s 1 14.72 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM +0.6 II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2023 LDK!
3 s 1 16.16 LESZEGA Zuzanna KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM +0.6 III KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/2550/20 2023 LDK!
4 s 1 16.67 ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM +0.6 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4644/19 2023 LDK!
5 s 1 16.97 SZPAKOWICZ Oliwia KS Wejher Wejherowo 2005 U18 PM +0.6 IV GELO Krystyna Z/5004/19 2023 LDK!
6 s 1 17.61 MIELEWCZYK Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U18 PM +0.6 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/10482/21 2023
100 m pł K
1 s 1 16.14 STEĆ Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U23 PM +0.4 III KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/5797/15 2023
  s 1 DNF KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM +0.4 -- RUDZIK Grzegorz KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/5290/15 , 2023 LDK!
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 68.22 WAC Paulina LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U18 PM III KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/3592/19 2023 LDK!
2 s 1 71.46 STODOŁA Anna LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U18 PM IV KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/1834/19 2023 LDK!
3 s 1 72.19 RYGIELSKA Antonia LKS Zantyr Sztum 2005 U18 PM IV B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota , Z/1703/19 , 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 74.39 SKORNA Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0013/19 2023
5 s 1 78.11 SZPAKOWICZ Oliwia KS Wejher Wejherowo 2005 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/5004/19 2023 LDK!
1500 m prz K
1 s 1 5:32.28 KIEDROWSKA Nadia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U18 PM III B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # , Z/4925/19 , 2023 LDK!
2 s 1 5:32.38 ŚLUSAŁEK Weronika RKS Rumia 2006 U18 PM III B.D. SZYMAŃSKI Maciej , Z/4917/18 , 2023 LDK!
3 s 1 5:35.86 BUKOWSKA Olga ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1376/18 2023
4 s 1 6:07.51 MOMOT Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U18 PM -- KALINOWSKA Joanna ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # , Z/4848/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
4x100 m K
1 s 1 50.27 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia
TROJAN Julia
SOBOLEWSKA Natalia
BYZDRA Julia
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003
2003
2004
2004
U20 POM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna

B.D.
SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D.
Z/0193/17
Z/3115/19
2023
2023
3


1 s 2 50.80 ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia
STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra
LESZEGA Zuzanna
SKOLASIŃSKA Olga
KL Gdynia 2006
2006
2006
2005
U18 POM -- KASZUBA Tomasz
KASZUBA Tomasz
KASZUBA Tomasz
B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz
Z/4644/19
Z/4646/19
Z/2550/20
, Z/4770/18
2023
2023
2023
, 2023



BEZ
2 s 2 54.62 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja
WASILEWSKA Zofia
MILEWSKA Zuzanna
SKWIERAWSKA Hanna
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005
2005
2006
2006
U18 POM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D.
WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław
WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław
WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław
Z/4882/18
Z/1886/19
Z/4238/20
Z/4766/18
2023
2023
2023
2023



BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.63 TWARDOWSKA Emilia AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM II DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/1059/18 2023 LDK! 124
2 f 1 1.59 LITWIN Adrianna AML Słupsk 2003 U20 PM III KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/0038/16 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 1.59 PATEJUK Milena AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM III DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/0020/18 2023 3 LDK! 112
4 f 1 1.55 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U20 PM III PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3724/17 2023 3
4 f 1 1.55 STEĆ Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U23 PM III KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/5797/15 2023
6 f 1 1.51 KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -- RUDZIK Grzegorz KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/5290/15 , 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 1.41 SALA Malwina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- DEJEWSKI Michał KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/3889/18 , 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 1.36 BIELICKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/13104/21 2023
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.80 NICHOLS Lilly SKLA Sopot 2006 U18 PM I ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3015/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 3.70 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/0374/18 2023 4 LDK!
3 f 1 3.60 BARTEL Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM I KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/1369/18 , 2023 2 LDK!
4 f 1 3.30 GRELEWICZ Katarzyna WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U18 PM I PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0793/20 2023
5 f 1 3.10 SKUBISZ Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U20 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3691/15 2022 2
6 f 1 2.80 OGIEGŁO Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 2002 U23 PM III B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł , Z/3692/15 , 2023 4
1 f 2 3.40 TORLIŃSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2008 U16 PM I KASZUBA Tomasz TORLIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0610/19 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 3.20 WIECZERZAK Kinga SKLA Sopot 2007 U16 PM II JURGA Łukasz Z/12176/21 2023
3 f 2 2.90 GROŻYŃSKA Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 2007 U16 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0835/20 2023
4 f 2 2.80 CZOSKA Katarzyna KL Gdynia 2007 U16 PM III KASZUBA Tomasz KASZUBA Tomasz # , Z/2694/20 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 2 2.70 ALEKSIAK Weronika KL Gdynia 2008 U16 PM III KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/2709/20 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 2.60 WASILEWSKA Maja WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U16 PM IV PISKULSKI Paweł Z/6570/21 2023
7 f 2 2.40 GRELEWICZ Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U16 PM IV PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0528/22 2023
8 f 2 2.30 KNIGAWKA Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2007 U16 KP V DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/14513/21 2023
9 f 2 2.30 JĘDRYCZKA Hanna MKS GALA Gdańsk 2008 U16 PM V SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/14594/21 2022
10 f 2 2.10 ALEKSIAK Antonina KL Gdynia 2007 U16 PM V KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/2708/20 2022 LDK!
  f 2 NM TYSZKO Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U16 PM -- SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14514/21 2023
W dal K
1 f 1 5.88 KUBALA Amelia SKLA Sopot 2003 U20 PM -1.2 I LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/2982/17 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 5.36 BABAK Viktoriia LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U18 PM -1.1 III KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/3860/22 2023
3 f 1 5.05 BIELSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot 2003 U20 PM -1.1 IV GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/2052/17 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 4.91 URBANIAK Sara RKS Rumia 2004 U20 PM -1.0 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej SZYMAŃSKI Maciej , Z/0688/18 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 4.81 MIELEWCZYK Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U18 PM -1.2 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/10482/21 2023
6 f 1 4.64 PACHOLSKA Sara LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U18 PM -0.9 -- PASZKE Roman Z/3076/20 2023
7 f 1 4.60 STĘPIEŃ Julia AML Słupsk 2004 U20 PM -1.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/4735/17 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
8 f 1 4.59 WESSERLING Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -1.0 -- PROKOP Wojciech Z/4659/17 2023 5 LDK!
9 f 1 4.35 BIELICKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM +0.8 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/13104/21 2023
10 f 1 4.33 SCHODOWSKA Klaudia WKS Flota Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -1.1 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy , Z/4878/19 , 2023
11 f 1 4.07 SALA Malwina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -1.6 -- DEJEWSKI Michał KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/3889/18 , 2023 LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.13 KUBALA Amelia SKLA Sopot 2003 U20 PM +9.9 I LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/2982/17 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 11.91 BIELSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot 2003 U20 PM +9.9 II GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/2052/17 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 10.57 STĘPIEŃ Julia AML Słupsk 2004 U20 PM +9.9 IV KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/4735/17 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 10.18 ORYL Weronika SKLA Sopot 2004 U20 PM +9.9 -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/0024/18 2023 5 LDK!
  f 1 NM BABAK Viktoriia LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U18 PM +9.9 -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/3860/22 2023
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.84 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U18 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2023 BEZ
2 f 1 10.06 PSTRĄGOWSKA Natalia UKS Jedynka Reda 2006 U18 PM IV B.D. JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof , Z/3615/19 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 9.98 TADDA Liliana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 2006 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1813/20 2023 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.64 WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/0426/15 2023
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 41.20 CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra KSLZS Kruszwica 2002 U23 KP II LUZAK Małgorzata B.D. ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester , Z/3126/16 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 2 46.65 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. Z/3175/17 2023 2
2 f 2 45.22 GAJEWSKA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. Z/0441/18 2023
1 f 3 35.47 WINIARZ Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3665/19 2023
2 f 3 30.29 TADDA Liliana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 2006 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1813/20 2023 LDK!
3 f 3 30.00 PSTRĄGOWSKA Natalia UKS Jedynka Reda 2006 U18 PM IV B.D. JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof , Z/3615/19 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 f 3 29.54 TYM Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3601/18 2023 BEZ
5 f 3 28.65 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U18 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2023 BEZ
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 37.15 MICHALAK Karolina AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM III DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0019/18 2023 5 LDK! 97
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 40.23 JASIŃSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM II WALCZAK Leszek Z/4636/19 2023
2 f 1 27.73 STEĆ Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U23 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/5797/15 2023
3 f 1 24.21 KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -- RUDZIK Grzegorz KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/5290/15 , 2023 LDK!
Chód 10 km K
1 s 1 63:46.77 mx WENDT Zuzanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/8896/21 2023
  s 1 DNF mx ILKOWSKA-KULWAS Patrycja KL Lechia Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/2549/18 2022 3
100 m M
1 e 1 11.26 OPUSZEWICZ Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM 0.0 II RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/4125/19 2023
2 e 1 11.46 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM 0.0 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0207/17 2023 4 LDK!
3 e 1 11.62 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 1998 Sen PM 0.0 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/0891/14 2022
4 e 1 11.81 DYJAS Jakub AML Słupsk 2002 U23 PM 0.0 -- DIAK Mateusz Z/5097/19 2023
1 e 2 11.54 CZĘŚCIK Bartosz MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U18 WN +1.9 III WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/0316/22 2023
2 e 2 11.55 TROJAK Adrian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM +1.9 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0014/19 2023
3 e 2 11.63 WALKUSZ Piotr UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM +1.9 III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3365/22 2022
4 e 2 11.88 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM +1.9 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2023
1 e 3 11.90 KUJAWA Filip SKS Sokół Malbork 2005 U18 PM +1.7 IV SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/2435/22 2022
2 e 3 12.59 ŁUKOWICZ Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2004 U20 PM +1.7 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/2501/19 2023
3 e 3 12.69 GAFFKE Bruno KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +1.7 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława B.D. Z/0681/19 2023
4 e 3 12.70 GRONBERSKI Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM +1.7 -- SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/0831/22 2023
5 e 3 12.81 WILMA Oskar UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U18 PM +1.7 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1944/21 2023 LDK!
6 e 3 13.03 LATOSZEWSKI Filip MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U18 PM +1.7 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3639/23 2023
7 e 3 13.37 KOZIŃSKI Paweł MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM +1.7 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/10180/21 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 11.02 OPUSZEWICZ Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM +1.5 II RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/4125/19 2023
2 f 1 11.24 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM +1.5 II RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0207/17 2023 4 LDK!
3 f 1 12.55 ŁUKOWICZ Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2004 U20 PM +1.5 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/2501/19 2023
1 f 2 11.64 WALKUSZ Piotr UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM +2.1 III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3365/22 2022
2 f 2 11.78 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM +2.1 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2023
3 f 2 11.94 KUJAWA Filip SKS Sokół Malbork 2005 U18 PM +2.1 IV SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/2435/22 2022
4 f 2 12.54 GRONBERSKI Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM +2.1 -- SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/0831/22 2023
5 f 2 12.77 WILMA Oskar UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U18 PM +2.1 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1944/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 12.84 LATOSZEWSKI Filip MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U18 PM +2.1 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3639/23 2023
200 m M
1 s 1 21.88 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 1995 Sen PM -0.1 I ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/0378/11 2023 1
2 s 1 22.23 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -0.1 II POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0468/18 , 2023 4 LDK!
3 s 1 22.57 BOIŃSKI Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2002 U23 KP -0.1 II NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. # Z/0178/20 2023
4 s 1 23.09 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 1998 Sen PM -0.1 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/0891/14 2022
5 s 1 23.15 TROJAK Adrian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -0.1 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0014/19 2023
6 s 1 23.16 GOSTOMCZYK Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -0.1 III CZUBAK Tomasz Z/3217/19 2023 LDK!
7 s 1 23.99 DYJAS Jakub AML Słupsk 2002 U23 PM -0.1 -- DIAK Mateusz Z/5097/19 2023
1 s 2 23.88 WALKUSZ Piotr UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM -0.7 IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3365/22 2022
2 s 2 23.91 CZĘŚCIK Bartosz MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U18 WN -0.7 IV WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/0316/22 2023
3 s 2 25.03 KUJAWA Filip SKS Sokół Malbork 2005 U18 PM -0.7 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/2435/22 2022
4 s 2 26.76 WILMA Oskar UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U18 PM -0.7 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1944/21 2023 LDK!
5 s 2 28.00 KOZIŃSKI Paweł MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM -0.7 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/10180/21 2022 LDK!
400 m M
1 s 1 49.36 MAJCHRZAK Wiktor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U20 PM II
2 s 1 49.58 CHOJNOWSKI Antoni SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0029/19 2023 LDK!
3 s 1 50.81 TANAŚ Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 U23 PM III KRAWCZAK Tomasz B.D. Z/0187/15 2023
4 s 1 52.06 LIETZ Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0841/19 2023 LDK!
5 s 1 52.39 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2003 U20 PM III B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. , Z/1505/17 , 2023 2 LDK!
6 s 1 53.47 KUCZEROWSKI Kamil AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM IV CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/3794/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
1 s 2 52.40 WAWRZYNIAK Alan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM III
2 s 2 52.97 PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz AML Słupsk 2005 U18 PM IV DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0053/22 2023 LDK! 101
3 s 2 53.05 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U18 PM IV B.D. SZYMAŃSKI Maciej , Z/4988/19 , 2023 LDK!
4 s 2 53.49 STRUSIŃSKI Kacper MMKS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM IV ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2738/19 2023 LDK!
5 s 2 54.94 ŁABSZ Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # Z/0704/18 2023 4 LDK!
6 s 2 62.37 SZWED Dominik MMKS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/12787/21 2023
7 s 2 65.76 KRAWCZYK Olaf MKS Truso Elbląg 2006 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław Z/1992/22 2023
800 m M
1 s 1 1:56.84 MAKIŁA Karol GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2005 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2250/19 2023 LDK!
2 s 1 1:57.52 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2023 BEZ
3 s 1 1:58.57 BIELASZEWSKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2004 U20 PM III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1561/18 2023
4 s 1 1:58.96 BUŚKO Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U18 PM III B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # , Z/0101/20 , 2023 LDK!
5 s 1 1:59.36 RUSOŃ Bartosz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0667/19 2023
6 s 1 1:59.54 KASPROWICZ Krzysztof MLKS Baszta Bytów 2004 U20 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/4739/17 2023 4 LDK!
7 s 1 1:59.61 JASZEWSKI Kacper UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U18 PM III B.D. ZBLEWSKI Leszek , Z/0265/19 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
8 s 1 2:06.41 ABEL Patryk AML Słupsk 2002 U23 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/0547/19 2022
1 s 2 1:59.33 KORTAS Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2249/19 2023
2 s 2 2:02.25 KIL Tymoteusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U20 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/1366/18 2022 5 LDK!
3 s 2 2:02.38 JANTA Dawid ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2003 U20 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/2236/19 2023 LDK!
4 s 2 2:12.22 TWARDOWSKI Mateusz AML Słupsk 2003 U20 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/0487/22 2023
5 s 2 2:16.97 BELCZEWSKI Oskar RKS Rumia 2005 U18 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/1051/22 2022 LDK!
6 s 2 2:18.94 KOZIEŁ Sebastian KB Dziesiątka Białogard 2005 U18 ZP -- B.D. Z/1771/20 2023
7 s 2 2:30.75 HELAND Grzegorz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/3435/19 2023
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:04.31 ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1812/18 2023 LDK!
2 s 1 4:04.55 NIEMCZYK Mateusz KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1992 Sen PD III B.D. Z/4502/11 2023
3 s 1 4:05.24 ZALIŃSKI Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2003 U20 PM III B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3609/17 , 2023 3
4 s 1 4:08.97 PAJA Tomasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2004 U20 PK III DMP DMP U20 KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/13565/21 2023 44 106
5 s 1 4:09.68 JANTA Maciej ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0329/20 2023 LDK!
6 s 1 4:14.02 GRABSKI Antoni KB Dziesiątka Białogard 2006 U18 ZP IV B.D. Z/1770/20 2023
7 s 1 4:14.78 BUKOWSKI Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U20 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1370/18 2022 LDK!
8 s 1 4:16.17 PAJA Szymon CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2004 U20 PK IV DMP U20 KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/13121/21 2023 93
9 s 1 4:27.81 DONAKIEWICZ Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 2004 U20 ZP -- B.D. Z/3833/22 2023 -
10 s 1 4:38.03 REISS Amadeusz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1998 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1033/22 2023
11 s 1 4:42.77 BUŁAWSKI Mikołaj MKS Sambor Tczew 2005 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/4591/22 2022
12 s 1 5:04.91 SZEMIEL Miłosz SKLA Sopot 2004 U20 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/2626/20 2023 LDK!
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:23.71 WOJTAŚ Jakub KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2005 U18 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/4222/20 2023 LDK!
2 s 1 9:59.81 FĄFERKO Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U18 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1669/19 2023 LDK!
3 s 1 10:02.24 WATRAL Kuba ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U18 PM IV KALINOWSKA Joanna KALINOWSKA Joanna , Z/4822/18 , 2022 LDK!
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.18 KWIATKOWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2006 U18 PM +1.1 III B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/1173/20 , 2023 LDK!
2 s 1 16.66 GAFFKE Bruno KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM +1.1 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława B.D. Z/0681/19 2023
3 s 1 16.66 JANK Adam KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM +1.1 -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława , Z/0609/19 , 2023 BEZ
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.46 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM +1.1 II GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2023 2 LDK!
2 s 1 19.61 NOWAK Oskar LKS Jantar Ustka 2003 U20 PM +1.1 -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1603/19 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 19.69 GRZENKOWICZ Marcel KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM +1.1 -- B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1538/16 , 2022 4 LDK!
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 58.63 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U18 PM IV B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 s 1 60.34 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM IV KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. Z/5598/18 2023 BEZ LDK!
3 s 1 61.75 JANK Adam KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława , Z/0609/19 , 2023 BEZ
400 m pł M
1 s 1 63.73 RĘKAWEK Modest LKS Jantar Ustka 2002 U23 PM --
2 s 1 70.47 GRZENKOWICZ Marcel KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM -- B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1538/16 , 2022 4 LDK!
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 5:57.18 MARSZK Daniel GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2002 U23 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/3562/18 2023 LDK!
2 s 1 6:33.83 WĄSIK Oskar SKS Sokół Malbork 2005 U18 PM IV SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/3553/20 2023
3 s 1 7:05.92 RADOMSKI Maksymilian SKLA Sopot 2006 U18 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0027/19 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 7:23.75 PRĄDZYŃSKI Stanisław ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1376/20 2023
4x100 m M
1 s 1 42.08 SOSNA Seweryn
ŁOWICKI Michał
OPUSZEWICZ Damian
KOZELAN Hubert
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003
2004
2003
2003
U20 POM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej
POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej
RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard
MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D.
Z/0207/17
, Z/0468/18
Z/4125/19
Z/2635/17
2023
, 2023
2023
2023
4
4


1 s 2 53.06 WOŁOSEWICZ Igor
KOWALSKI Aleksander
STASIOŁEK Jan
UJMA Kacper
LKS Fenix Słupsk 2006
2006
2005
2005
U18 POM -- GRECKA Ewa GRECKA Ewa
GRECKA Ewa
GRECKA Ewa
GRECKA Ewa
Z/10961/21
, Z/10961/21
Z/4185/19
Z/5626/18
Z/4186/22
2022
, 2023
2022
2023
2022




  s 2 DQ SZWEDKA Emanuel
DRUŻDŻEL Kamil
GRONBERSKI Paweł
TROJAK Adrian
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006
2006
2005
2006
U18 POM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej
RATAJCZAK Maciej
SZYMCZAK Edward
RATAJCZAK Maciej
Z/3361/20
Z/12295/21
Z/0831/22
Z/0014/19
2023
2023
2023
2023




Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.00 SIDYA Cezar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2004 U20 KP II KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/4854/19 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 1.81 KOLPERT Jakub MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U18 WN IV WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/5674/18 2023 BEZ
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.00 KARASZEWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 2006 U18 PM II JURGA Łukasz Z/3896/19 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 4.00 ŁOPATA Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2001 U23 PM II B.D. Z/2972/16 2022
3 f 1 3.80 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2023 2 LDK!
4 f 1 2.90 KITSON Oskar SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM -- JURGA Łukasz Z/1214/22 2023
5 f 1 2.60 ŁOSIAK Konrad MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U18 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2884/20 2023
  f 1 NM RACZKOWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U20 PM -- KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. , Z/4043/17 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 2 3.50 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 2008 U16 PM IV B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/5599/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.47 WILCZEWSKI Jakub AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM +9.9 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz # Z/0087/21 2023 LDK! 103
2 f 1 6.31 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM +9.9 III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2023 2 LDK!
3 f 1 6.10 STROMSKI Grzegorz MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U18 WN +9.9 IV WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/5675/18 2023 BEZ
4 f 1 5.85 KWIATKOWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2006 U18 PM +9.9 -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/1173/20 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 5.52 NOWAK Oskar LKS Jantar Ustka 2003 U20 PM +9.9 -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1603/19 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 5.01 OLSZEWSKI Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 2005 U18 PM +9.9 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/0605/19 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 4.90 UJMA Kacper LKS Fenix Słupsk 2005 U18 PM +9.9 -- GRECKA Ewa Z/4186/22 2022
8 f 1 4.45 LEWANDOWSKI Oskar LKS Zantyr Sztum 2006 U18 PM +9.9 -- SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/1174/20 2023 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 12.89 PLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław SKLA Sopot 2006 U18 PM +9.9 IV LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/1047/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 11.38 LEWANDOWSKI Oskar LKS Zantyr Sztum 2006 U18 PM +9.9 -- SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/1174/20 2023 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.28 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2023 4 LDK!
2 f 1 13.98 WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM III B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/2797/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 13.39 KOWALSKI Aleksander LKS Fenix Słupsk 2006 U18 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4185/19 2022
4 f 1 12.34 KOWALSKI Wojciech KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2638/21 2023
5 f 1 10.93 KALINOWSKI Kacper UKS Jedynka Reda 2006 U18 PM -- MYSZK Ilona Z/1925/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 10.56 PEPLIŃSKI Marek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U18 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2509/20 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 10.38 KUPAJ Oskar AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.55 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U20 PM I KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5117/18 2023 4
2 f 1 13.70 MAKURAT Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2004 U20 PM III B.D. ZBLEWSKI Leszek , Z/1816/18 , 2022 4
3 f 1 7.28 KOKOSZKA Kacper MMKS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -- KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz ADAMCZYK Dariusz , Z/11727/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 13.07 GIEDREWICZ Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U23 PM III PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0022/16 2023
2 f 1 12.16 WALCZAK Łukasz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2396/18 2023 BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 51.51 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2023 4 LDK!
2 f 1 35.93 KOWALSKI Aleksander LKS Fenix Słupsk 2006 U18 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4185/19 2022
3 f 1 32.00 KULPIŃSKI Piotr LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U18 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0469/19 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 30.80 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper UKS Lipusz 2006 U18 PM -- B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz # , Z/3099/20 , 2023
5 f 1 27.18 PEPLIŃSKI Marek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U18 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2509/20 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 24.19 KOWALSKI Wojciech KL Gdynia 2005 U18 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2638/21 2023
7 f 1 NM BIGUS Bartosz UKS Lipusz 2006 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3096/20 2022
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 43.23 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U20 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5117/18 2023 4
2 f 1 39.87 MAKURAT Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2004 U20 PM III B.D. ZBLEWSKI Leszek , Z/1816/18 , 2022 4
Dysk (2) M
  f 1 NM GIEDREWICZ Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U23 PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0022/16 2023
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 53.91 KULPIŃSKI Piotr LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U18 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0469/19 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 49.47 WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM IV B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/2797/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 46.55 STASIOŁEK Jan AML Słupsk # 2005 U18 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/5626/18 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 43.52 PTASIŃSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek # Z/2720/20 2023
5 f 1 40.32 MUSZYŃSKI Jan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -- POGORZELSKA Marta WALCZAK Leszek , Z/5150/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!
6 f 1 40.17 SIEŃKOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/3644/19 2023
7 f 1 39.01 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper UKS Lipusz 2006 U18 PM -- B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz # , Z/3099/20 , 2023
8 f 1 35.35 WOŁOSEWICZ Igor LKS Fenix Słupsk 2006 U18 PM -- GRECKA Ewa GRECKA Ewa Z/10961/21, Z/10961/21 2022, 2023
9 f 1 34.86 PALIWODA Bartłomiej UKS Lipusz 2006 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3098/20 2022
10 f 1 30.88 DYTRYCH Tomasz MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U18 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2883/20 2023
11 f 1 26.77 SZWEDKA Emanuel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej # Z/3361/20 2023 LDK!
12 f 1 23.25 UJMA Kacper LKS Fenix Słupsk 2005 U18 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/4186/22 2022
  f 1 NM KUPAJ Oskar AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM --
  f 1 NM ADAMCZYK Wiktor MMKS Gdańsk 2005 U18 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/11726/21 2023 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 54.07 BACH Grzegorz SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM III B.D. WERNER Bernard B.D. , Z/3076/17 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 47.19 GNACIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U20 PM III PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2703/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 40.99 PISKULSKI Oliwer AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM IV POGORZELSKA Marta 5 LDK!
4 f 1 40.84 ADAMCZYK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM IV PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/2332/19 2023
Chód 10 km M
1 s 1 59:39.68 mx ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 1957 Masters PM I B.D. Z/0002/11 2023 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 17.822115182877 sekund