Szczecin 24.08.2022
Monika Pyrek Tour 2022 - Szczecin [DMP U20]
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.95 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # Z/0016/14 2024  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 3.55 KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta AML Słupsk # 2006 U18 PM I DMP U20 FERFET Marek B.D. , Z/2900/20 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B   156
3 f 1 3.55 TORLIŃSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2008 U16 PM I KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/0610/19 2024 LDK!  SKN  
4 f 1 3.45 MELZACKA Gabriela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U16 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/3782/20 2023 LDK!  OSU  
5 f 1 3.45 GABORSKA Zofia KMS Szczecin # 2004 U20 ZP I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # Z/2600/18 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
6 f 1 3.35 TYSZKO Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U16 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14514/21 2024  OSU  
1 f 2 2.82 KOSIOŁ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2012 U12 KP III DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0409/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 2 2.60 KNIGAWKA Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2007 U16 KP IV DMP U20 DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/14513/21 2024  OSU   104
2 f 2 2.60 PROSTAK Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2010 U14 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward Z/1173/22 2024
4 f 2 2.60 MICHNIEWSKA Lukrecja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2009 U14 KP IV DMP U20 DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1066/22 2024 104
5 f 2 2.50 KOŻUCH Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2010 U14 KP IV DMP U20 DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0410/21 2024 LDK! 98
6 f 2 2.20 WODECKA Kinga UKL Ósemka Police 2006 U18 ZP -- LDK!
6 f 2 2.20 MELZACKA Lidia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2011 U12 PM V SZYMCZAK Edward Z/1803/23 2024
8 f 2 1.70 SŁODZIŃSKA Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP -- FERFET Marek FERFET Marek , Z/5013/19 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
9 f 2 1.70 IWANICKA Iga UKS OSoT Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP -- DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/0075/22 2024 LDK! 52
10 f 2 1.60 MAKOWSKA Nicola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/1186/20 2024 LDK!
11 f 2 1.60 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/1599/21 2024 LDK!
12 f 2 1.60 LIPIŃSKA Lena MKL Szczecin # 2008 U16 ZP -- IWIŃSKA Anna Z/0084/22 2024 LDK!
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.20 CHMARA Sebastian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 Sen KP M B.D.
2 f 1 4.35 ROZMIAREK Piotr CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2005 U18 KP II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech , Z/4249/18 , 2023 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 4.25 OSTATEK Adam KMS Szczecin # 2004 U20 ZP II SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/3288/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 f 1 4.05 SZAKOWSKI Piotr KMS Szczecin # 2005 U18 ZP II SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/4070/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 f 1 3.91 KANIA Maksymilian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2009 U14 KP III DMP U20 KACZOCHA Alina DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech , Z/0333/19 , 2024 LDK! 118
6 f 1 3.85 CACAJ Adam UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP III FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin LDK!
1 f 2 3.32 STACHOWSKI Mateusz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2008 U16 ZP IV DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/0077/22 2024 LDK! 96
2 f 2 3.22 NOWICKI Wiktor KMS Szczecin # 2006 U18 ZP IV SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/2903/20 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 2.92 SZOSTAK Mikołaj UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP -- DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/10634/21 2024 LDK! 80
4 f 2 2.70 BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0079/22 2024 16 LDK!
5 f 2 2.00 OLEJNICZAK Tomasz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0080/22 2024 LDK!
6 f 2 1.80 PIASECKI Rafał UKS OSoT Szczecin 2008 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0081/22 2023 LDK!
7 f 2 1.80 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP -- DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/0078/22 2024 LDK! 18
8 f 2 1.70 MITUTA Igor UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/12516/21 2024 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.628002166748 sekund