Poznań 03.04.2022 14. Poznań Półmaraton |
||||||||||||||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1:11:18 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | MM | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||
9 | 1:16:43 | TALAR Patrycja | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1986 | Masters | WP | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 1:17:04 | GOLEC Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Masters | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1675/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 1:20:01 | MIERZLIKIN Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/4827/18 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | 1:21:16 | PATAS Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. | Z/3301/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
29 | 1:29:21 | OSZMAŁEK Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | Masters | PM | III | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/6070/23 | |||||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1:03:12 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
9 | 1:04:10 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | Sen | OP | M | B.D. | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
11 | 1:06:17 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | 1:08:18 | STAJNIAK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. | Z/4771/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
14 | 1:08:34 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1993 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/4896/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
15 | 1:08:39 | MAKOŚ Kamil | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | II | |||||||||||||
16 | 1:09:28 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1989 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
17 | 1:10:03 | DYDUCH Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. | Z/5066/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
18 | 1:10:23 | FORMICKI Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | Sen | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/2758/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
19 | 1:10:31 | CHATYS Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. | Z/0900/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
20 | 1:10:54 | KUŃCZAK Michał | niest. Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
21 | 1:10:56 | ŻAKOWSKI Adrian | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||||
22 | 1:10:57 | TRĘBICKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/4007/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
23 | 1:11:33 | GAŁASIEWICZ Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
24 | 1:11:49 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1980 | Masters | DS | III | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||||
25 | 1:11:53 | WYTWER Błażej | LKS Maraton Turek | 1988 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||||
26 | 1:12:34 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
27 | 1:12:38 | KĘSY Marcin | WSSiRN Start Katowice # | 1985 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/8900/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
28 | 1:13:16 | GWÓŹDŹ Jacek | MKL Puszcza Drezdenko | 1989 | Sen | LB | III | B.D. KACZMAREK Marta | , Z/8745/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
30 | 1:13:49 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34232902526855 sekund |