Szczecin 24.04.2022 Mistrzostwa Województwa Zachodniopomorskiego LDK! |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.48 | SZYMAŃSKA Julia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10817/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.74 | TYMIŃSKA Marika | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3890/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 9.85 | GRUDZIEŃ Helena | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/10977/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 9.89 | WRÓBLEWSKA Melania | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/11993/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 10.01 | RYDZEWSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 10.06 | GAJ Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10103/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 27 | s | 1 | 10.29 | POLTASZEWSKA Pola | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2012 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/13146/21 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.69 | BULMAN Aleksandra | UKS LA Wałcz | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | Z/11638/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 9.85 | KUŚ Liliana | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ŁUKOMSKI Janusz | Z/6442/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 10.15 | RZĄDKOWSKA Łucja | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10815/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 10.18 | JANAKIEWICZ Maja | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/14185/21 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 41 | s | 2 | 10.73 | PSUJ Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/12407/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 44 | s | 2 | 10.82 | KACZOR Vanessa | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/5356/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 86 | s | 2 | 14.84 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4977/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 9.94 | ŁOKUCJEWSKA Jagoda | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/2905/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 10.13 | KOWALSKA Iga | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3068/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 10.21 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0154/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 28 | s | 3 | 10.30 | KUCZA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1606/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 30 | s | 3 | 10.35 | RUDŹ Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 3 | 10.45 | KOSTRZEWA Zuzanna | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10811/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 35 | s | 3 | 10.47 | MIZIŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/11927/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 9.90 | CHMIELEWSKA Alicja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2805/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 10.25 | LICAU Hanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 4 | 10.40 | KŁOSOWSKA Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1598/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 34 | s | 4 | 10.47 | MRÓZ Pola | UKS LA Wałcz | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | Z/11821/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 59 | s | 4 | 11.28 | MARTINKA Lidia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/11932/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 72 | s | 4 | 12.07 | BARTCZAK Lena | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10809/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 9.90 | STANKIEWICZ Blanka | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | MILEWICZ Magda # | Z/5157/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 10.01 | FELCYN Natasza | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2012 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/0105/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 37 | s | 5 | 10.56 | BUDNA Hanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10100/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 53 | s | 5 | 11.15 | DEREVENSKA Zlata | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 56 | s | 5 | 11.18 | HĘŚ Zuzanna | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/10698/21 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 60 | s | 5 | 11.29 | LEW Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0418/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 73 | s | 5 | 12.15 | MICHALSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2753/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 29 | s | 6 | 10.31 | ŻUKOWSKA Martyna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 36 | s | 6 | 10.49 | SZCZEPANEK Ada | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/0771/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 45 | s | 6 | 10.84 | KUJAWA Łucja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 46 | s | 6 | 10.86 | JANICKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/4742/23 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 51 | s | 6 | 11.05 | KWIATKOWSKA Lena | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2013 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/0101/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 61 | s | 6 | 11.37 | BUCZKOWSKA Hanna | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2013 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/13728/21 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 62 | s | 6 | 11.41 | HOŁOJUCH Kornelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 38 | s | 7 | 10.60 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Lena | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2013 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/14241/21 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 39 | s | 7 | 10.65 | SMOLIK Zofia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/4940/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 43 | s | 7 | 10.75 | MIKUŁKO Małgorzata | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 58 | s | 7 | 11.21 | DYLEWSKA Lena | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/11226/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 68 | s | 7 | 11.85 | HEROSIMCZYK Marta | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 81 | s | 7 | 12.98 | BYRCKA Liwia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 8 | 9.39 | LESZCZYŃSKA Liliana | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0930/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 8 | 9.69 | MOHAMED Małlida | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2890/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 8 | 9.88 | SCHMIDT Helena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/2277/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 8 | 10.24 | PYRGIEL Zuzanna | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 8 | 10.27 | PRENDECKA Róża | UKS LA Wałcz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/8227/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 52 | s | 8 | 11.07 | RACZYŃSKA Oliwia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 55 | s | 8 | 11.17 | SENDOREK Nina | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 80 | s | 8 | 12.96 | KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/4575/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 9 | 9.15 | GOLISOWICZ Maja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2802/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 25 | s | 9 | 10.26 | SZABLEWSKA Jagna | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 54 | s | 9 | 11.16 | KASZAREK Agata | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof # | Z/4448/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 57 | s | 9 | 11.20 | GRZEGORSKA Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan # | Z/2276/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 65 | s | 9 | 11.77 | LAMKOWSKA Nikola | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2891/22 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 78 | s | 9 | 12.44 | KRUK Urszula | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/3910/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 79 | s | 9 | 12.57 | JAGODZIŃSKA Hanna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 83 | s | 9 | 13.37 | SZCZUROWSKA Marcelina | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0087/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 40 | s | 10 | 10.68 | SZYCKO Adrianna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 42 | s | 10 | 10.73 | JUSZKIEWICZ Lena | UKS LA Wałcz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2885/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 48 | s | 10 | 10.87 | KRYSIŃSKA Gabriela | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/14242/21 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 63 | s | 10 | 11.64 | KRASIŃSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/11900/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 66 | s | 10 | 11.80 | ADAMAJTYS Wiktoria | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 69 | s | 10 | 11.93 | CHERNYSHOVA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/4558/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 84 | s | 10 | 14.13 | KURPIEWSKA Samanta | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 85 | s | 10 | 14.50 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 11 | 10.14 | ZIELIŃSKA Lena | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3631/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 32 | s | 11 | 10.43 | ELSAWY Nelly | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 49 | s | 11 | 10.95 | JACNIACKA Milena | KMS Szczecin # | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2911/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 71 | s | 11 | 12.01 | LISZKA Justyna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 76 | s | 11 | 12.35 | MIELCZAREK Hanna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 75 | s | 11 | 12.35 | ŁABUZ Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2744/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 77 | s | 11 | 12.37 | MAŃKA Anna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 82 | s | 11 | 13.12 | KIELAR Maria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/4574/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 14 | s | 12 | 9.99 | ZIELIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3632/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 47 | s | 12 | 10.86 | JEDNITZKI Nicole | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2281/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 50 | s | 12 | 11.02 | ŁOŚ Julia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 64 | s | 12 | 11.71 | BOROWIK Wiktoria | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 67 | s | 12 | 11.83 | OPOZDA Julia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 70 | s | 12 | 11.95 | JOŃSKA Julia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/3894/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 74 | s | 12 | 12.33 | KOLMER Iga | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2014 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/0103/22 | 2024 | ||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.30 | KACPRZAK Amelia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5212/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.06 | NAZARKO Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/4408/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.11 | DOMACHOWSKA Nadia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/4406/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.19 | URBAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | V | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11944/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.42 | STEFAŃSKA Zofia | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. | Z/3071/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 14.88 | RACZYŃSKA Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/3082/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 14.97 | BARAN Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/8348/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 17 | s | 2 | 15.09 | STRZELECKA Amelia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/12068/21 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 24 | s | 2 | 15.52 | PIERZCHAŁA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/4552/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 29 | s | 2 | 15.83 | PAPLICKA Dominika | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5226/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 31 | s | 2 | 15.91 | TROJAN Martyna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3889/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 32 | s | 2 | 15.99 | PSUJ Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/12406/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 40 | s | 2 | 16.59 | MISZCZAK Magdalena | KL Iskra Białogard | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/8350/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 42 | s | 2 | 16.67 | GUŹNICZAK Julia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 43 | s | 2 | 16.90 | KLIMKOW Helena | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3067/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 14.34 | BYDAŁEK Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/2904/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 15.13 | ŻABICKA Maja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek # | Z/12540/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 27 | s | 3 | 15.61 | ŚWIERCZ Laura | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5232/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 37 | s | 3 | 16.45 | KLIMKOW Zuzanna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4236/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 41 | s | 3 | 16.62 | WAŃKOWSKA Lena | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3074/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 45 | s | 3 | 17.09 | CZEPUKOJC Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0421/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 15.11 | MAZUR Nina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/2664/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 15.16 | FURMAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3643/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 15.41 | SERAFIN Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1694/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 33 | s | 4 | 16.14 | PIENIEŻHKO Kateryna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 4 | 16.49 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 44 | s | 4 | 17.09 | SZTYLKE Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan # | Z/11943/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 46 | s | 4 | 17.34 | KOZKO Daria | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/1808/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 47 | s | 4 | 17.37 | ROMANOWSKA Martyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0073/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 14.26 | GOŃDA Michalina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | V | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/2481/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 14.68 | LEW Roksana | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0417/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 5 | 14.74 | ROCZNIAK Lija | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/4404/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 5 | 14.84 | SMULSKA Daria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 5 | 15.02 | CHODKIEWICZ Zuzanna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 36 | s | 5 | 16.40 | ROZMARYNOWSKA Oliwia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2010 | U14 | WP | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 48 | s | 5 | 17.94 | SKRODZKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 6 | 13.92 | CZAJKOWSKA Maja | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0931/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 15.15 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zosia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2009 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/0093/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 22 | s | 6 | 15.39 | KACZORKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/1758/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 25 | s | 6 | 15.55 | JAGLIŃSKA Agata | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam # | Z/3849/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 30 | s | 6 | 15.90 | GNACIŃSKA Martyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/1741/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 34 | s | 6 | 16.20 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1599/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 7 | 14.64 | DZIUBA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11461/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 7 | 14.85 | KAŁUCKA Alicja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/4586/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 26 | s | 7 | 15.55 | BANDKOWSKA Nina | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/3851/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 28 | s | 7 | 15.68 | KRZYSZTOFIK Iga | MKL Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4697/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 35 | s | 7 | 16.27 | PASTERNAK Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11942/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 38 | s | 7 | 16.46 | KOKOSIŃSKA Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | Z/1696/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 12.82 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 13.09 | SZAFRAN Martyna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 14.13 | WODECKA Kinga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 8 | 14.74 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 9 | 13.20 | JAKUBOWSKA Matylda | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | III | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/3656/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 9 | 13.40 | OWCZARUK Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/13134/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 9 | 13.59 | MICHALSKA Marianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/0144/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 9 | 13.60 | KWAK Karina | KL Iskra Białogard | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/2616/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 9 | 13.62 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 9 | 13.79 | SKUPIN Amelia | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/4970/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 9 | s | 9 | 13.85 | IWANICKA Iga | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | V | FERFET Marek | Z/0075/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 10 | s | 9 | 13.87 | ZMIŃCZUK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1310/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 11 | s | 10 | 13.96 | WIECZOREK Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/9286/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 10 | 14.39 | SOBAŃSKA Gabriela | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0771/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 17 | s | 10 | 14.43 | PIEKARSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 10 | 14.80 | KUCHARCZYK Maja | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4965/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 22 | s | 10 | 14.87 | SIWEK Oliwia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5230/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 12 | s | 11 | 14.17 | MRÓZ Zofia | UKS LA Wałcz | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | Z/1521/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 11 | 14.45 | WYCHOWAŁEK Julia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/1462/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 25 | s | 11 | 15.10 | PERZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 26 | s | 11 | 15.31 | MAGDZIŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 29 | s | 11 | 15.61 | MACAŁA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/12405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 31 | s | 11 | 15.80 | ILCZENKO Weronika | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4962/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 16 | s | 12 | 14.40 | SIUDOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11471/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 12 | 14.86 | PIETRUSZKA Paulina | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5749/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 21 | s | 12 | 14.87 | BUTRYN Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/13263/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 24 | s | 12 | 14.99 | CZERNIACHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/2484/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 27 | s | 12 | 15.40 | SOBCZAK Lidia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/2475/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 30 | s | 12 | 15.67 | BURAS Ilona | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 12 | 16.66 | CHODAKIEWICZ Amelia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2007 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 33 | s | 12 | 17.06 | KLUPIEĆ Oliwia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 13 | 13.36 | SUSKA Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/12802/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 13 | 13.49 | SZUSTER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/14428/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 13 | 14.33 | SZEPKE Lena | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1284/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 13 | 14.39 | BASTEK Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/12801/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 23 | s | 13 | 14.92 | MOSPINEK Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/4585/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 28 | s | 13 | 15.57 | KOSZYKOWSKA Natalia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1282/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.83 | FURMAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | V | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3643/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 48.85 | RZESZOWSKA Hanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/7371/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.01 | MADAJ Nadia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/3891/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 50.09 | MAZUR Nadia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 50.87 | JAGUSZ Julia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0077/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 51.04 | DAKARD Jessica | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 52.30 | FRANCKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4554/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 48.79 | CZAJKA Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/11937/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 51.46 | KALICIAK Sylwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/10737/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 52.02 | ŚRAMA Julia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/13144/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 52.36 | WIECHOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/3151/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 53.88 | IHNOFELD Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4501/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 54.93 | ANDRYCH Martyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/2272/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 27 | s | 2 | 58.17 | DROZDOWSKA Julita | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/9968/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 48.65 | CZAJKOWSKA Maja | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0931/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 54.69 | KANCLERZ Wiktoria | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam # | Z/14192/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 3 | 55.21 | BABIŃSKA Liwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/10735/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 26 | s | 3 | 57.16 | KUJAWSKA Kornelia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/13147/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 28 | s | 3 | 58.27 | JAGUSZ Maja | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11462/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 58.36 | BŁACHNIO Małgorzata | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 3 | 59.99 | SOBCZAK Natalia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/9967/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 45.48 | SZYDERSKA Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0018/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 51.07 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zosia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/0093/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 53.01 | FILARY Gabriela | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3641/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 30 | s | 4 | 58.93 | KALICKA Amelia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12002/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 47.91 | MAJOR Maja | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0336/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 50.25 | KITA Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/4407/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 51.44 | POPŁAWSKA Nadia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/1346/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 53.72 | PIENIEŻHKO Kateryna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 5 | 54.74 | JAKUBCZYK Martyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/1738/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 25 | s | 5 | 55.60 | GAWROŃSKA Maria | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12001/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 6 | 52.25 | SZYMAŃSKA Julia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10817/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 6 | 54.56 | LENART Lena | MKP Myślibórz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/7597/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 6 | 54.64 | JANKOWIAK Wiktoria | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/13148/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 6 | 55.85 | POLTASZEWSKA Pola | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2012 | U12 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/13146/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 17 | s | 6 | 59.02 | ANDRZEJCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | ŁUKOMSKI Janusz | Z/6435/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 21 | s | 6 | 62.27 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/0102/22 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 25 | s | 6 | 65.47 | KRYSIŃSKA Gabriela | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/14242/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 12 | s | 7 | 56.84 | KRAWCZYK Kinga | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/8229/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 7 | 57.17 | RZĄDKOWSKA Łucja | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10815/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 23 | s | 7 | 63.44 | KWIATKOWSKA Lena | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2013 | U12 | WP | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/0101/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 29 | s | 7 | 69.62 | ŁASECKA Antonina | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 7 | 70.95 | BAJKOWSKA Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/9981/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 51.60 | STANKIEWICZ Erika | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/4436/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 8 | 55.71 | LESZCZYŃSKA Liliana | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0930/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 8 | 56.33 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/1608/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 8 | 58.77 | TOŁŁOCZKO Martyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2894/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 8 | 59.32 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Lena | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2013 | U12 | WP | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/14241/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 26 | s | 8 | 67.22 | GACIARZ Aniela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 8 | 72.85 | KAMIŃSKA Pola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/12542/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 9 | 52.66 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Zuzanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/1607/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 9 | 53.37 | WRÓBLEWSKA Melania | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/11993/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 9 | 53.52 | PANCER Aleksandra | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0338/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 9 | 57.90 | FELCYN Natasza | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2012 | U12 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/0105/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 19 | s | 9 | 59.51 | RADZIŃSKA Daria | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 9 | 62.86 | BUDNA Hanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10100/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 10 | 54.02 | TYLEWSKA Kaja | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # | Z/2243/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 10 | 58.91 | FEDORCZUK Laura | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/14191/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 10 | 61.26 | SZCZEPANEK Paula | MKS Święc Sławno | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/0772/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 24 | s | 10 | 65.32 | BUCZKOWSKA Hanna | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2013 | U12 | WP | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/13728/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 27 | s | 10 | 67.53 | KOLMER Iga | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2014 | U12 | WP | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/0103/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 28 | s | 10 | 68.38 | KOŁODZIEJ Lena | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof # | Z/5448/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 31 | s | 10 | 72.25 | SZAFRAŃSKA Inez | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 11 | 48.22 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 11 | 48.67 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4539/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 12 | 42.57 | OWCZARUK Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2007 | U16 | ZP | II | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/13134/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 12 | 45.18 | STĘŻAŁA Jadwiga | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | BARAŃSKI Przemysław # | Z/4246/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 12 | 45.41 | SKUPIN Amelia | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/4970/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 12 | 46.85 | LEMAŃSKA Maja | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | BARAŃSKI Przemysław # | Z/5750/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 12 | 47.90 | GUZENDA Justyna | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2811/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 12 | 48.30 | KUCHARCZYK Maja | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4965/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 12 | 49.31 | CZERNIACHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/2484/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 13 | 48.52 | BUTRYN Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/13263/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 13 | 49.17 | KIELAR Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11999/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 13 | 50.28 | OBARZANEK Hanna | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5223/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 13 | 51.27 | ŚLUBORSKA Aleksandra | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5231/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 13 | 51.87 | JANICKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/3080/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 13 | 56.77 | ILCZENKO Weronika | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4962/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 14 | 47.87 | RAK Izabela | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | BARAŃSKI Przemysław # | Z/4409/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 14 | 47.90 | SZUSTER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/14428/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 14 | 50.64 | WĄSOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 14 | 51.43 | WYCHOWAŁEK Julia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/1462/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 14 | 52.82 | GRUBERSKA Hanna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/4254/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 14 | 57.04 | CHODAKIEWICZ Amelia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 14 | 57.35 | KLUPIEĆ Oliwia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.94 | RATOMSKA Paulina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/2173/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:52.66 | POŹDZIK Urszula | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3630/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:53.01 | LEONOWICZ Julia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Z/10547/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:55.24 | ŻÓRAWSKA Nikola | KL Iskra Białogard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0924/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.56 | KRAVCHENKO Eva | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Z/14617/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:58.85 | NIEŚPELSKA Marta | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Z/2168/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.34 | PIWONI Julia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5228/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:07.25 | KORMYSH Anastasiia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/2980/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:07.80 | CHORĄŻYCZEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:09.66 | STEFANIAK Martyna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Z/2174/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:10.78 | STRADOMSKA Tola | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3622/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:12.81 | WIRSKA Oliwia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:00.45 | ZIEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11864/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:01.79 | DZHUHAN Anastasiia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Z/14616/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:03.00 | MACHNIO Karolina | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5240/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:05.65 | ZABIELSKA Wiktoria | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/4506/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:07.50 | KRÓL Lena | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:07.94 | CZARNOWSKA Natalia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Z/12467/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:08.90 | SELWASIUK Joanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/4405/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:11.22 | RZĄDKOWSKA Maja | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5229/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:11.65 | PASIKOWSKA Hanna | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/1754/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:11.95 | MADEJ Lena | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5219/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:12.48 | BURDZY Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:16.74 | KORBA Kornelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:19.37 | WIECZOREK Julia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/10622/21 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:26.00 | DĄBROWSKA Julia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:59.86 | NOWICKA Dorota | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | ŁUKOMSKI Janusz | Z/6444/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:01.42 | ADAMSKA Nika | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:04.78 | KOMODA Zuzanna | MKP Myślibórz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/7596/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:09.36 | OTTO Alicja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan # | Z/10739/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:11.32 | STĘPIEŃ Julia | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | Z/4936/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:12.28 | BAGIŃSKA Klaudia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | ŁUKOMSKI Janusz | Z/2240/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:13.15 | KANIEWSKA Iga | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5215/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:13.21 | BARTOCHA Nikola | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan # | Z/10736/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:19.38 | GÓRECKA Helena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:20.10 | SROKA Zuzanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2893/22 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:25.05 | ROZWADOWSKA Amelia | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:44.62 | LIPIŃSKA Pola | KL Iskra Białogard | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/2903/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 1:49.86 | LASZKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 1:54.10 | KARPIŃSKA Magda | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/14186/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 1:46.07 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/3685/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 1:49.47 | FALFURA Marta | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/4252/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 1:50.43 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Julia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5207/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 1:51.43 | STOKOWSKA Urszula | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Z/2148/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 5 | 1:52.59 | RACIĘDA Małgorzata | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11464/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 5 | 1:54.59 | MIKUŁA Natalia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5222/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 5 | 1:55.61 | SZRAM Wiktoria | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/8421/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 5 | 1:55.75 | KOZAK Kalina | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2008 | U16 | LB | -- | FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/7158/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 10 | s | 5 | 2:01.75 | SALOMONIK Gabriela | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 5 | 2:06.64 | SOMINKA Pola | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11876/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 6 | 2:00.91 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 6 | 2:02.19 | OLESZKIEWICZ Zuzanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Z/2146/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 6 | 2:03.38 | SZEWC Oliwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/0407/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 6 | 2:06.80 | ŻARDECKA Karolina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/2172/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 6 | 2:07.31 | MICHALIK Julia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 6 | 2:11.33 | WERYK Maja | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 6 | 2:11.74 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/2656/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.27 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | -0.3 | IV | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.70 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.80 | LIPIŃSKA Lena | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/0084/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.96 | OPASAŁA Pola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/8228/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16.36 | RADECKA Tamara | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 18.26 | MAKOWSKA Nicola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1186/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.69 | NOWICKA Alicja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0415/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
80 m pł ds K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.36 | SZYDERSKA Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0018/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.45 | BARAN Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/8348/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.22 | MANTUREWICZ Nela | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/10953/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.46 | SOBCZAK Wiktoria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/2542/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.62 | KRAWCZYK Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1668/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.48 | STRADOMSKA Ada | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | IV | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3619/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SOBCZAK Wiktoria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/2542/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KRAWCZYK Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1668/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1599/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ADAMOWICZ Patrycja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/1696/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ROSOW Natasza | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2752/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CHORĄŻYCZEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.20 | STRADOMSKA Tola | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3622/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BORATYN Viktoria | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3638/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KUJAWSKA Kornelia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/13147/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.20 | POŹDZIK Urszula | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3630/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.15 | KOTOWSKA Hanna | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.15 | MANTUREWICZ Nela | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/10953/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.15 | POPŁAWSKA Nadia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/1346/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.10 | KANCLERZ Wiktoria | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam # | Z/14192/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.05 | KMERA Faustyna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3084/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.20 | MAKOWSKA Nicola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1186/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.15 | FEDORCZUK Laura | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/14191/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.15 | RYDZEWSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.15 | SOBIERALSKA Maja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/9966/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.15 | PANCER Aleksandra | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0338/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.10 | ZIELIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3632/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.10 | ZIELIŃSKA Lena | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3631/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.05 | BULMAN Aleksandra | UKS LA Wałcz | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | Z/11638/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.05 | HĘŚ Zuzanna | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/10698/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.05 | PRENDECKA Róża | UKS LA Wałcz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/8227/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1.05 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/1608/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 1.00 | KRAWCZYK Kinga | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/8229/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 2 | ..95 | NOWICKA Alicja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0415/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1.60 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | III | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
1 | f | 4 | 1.55 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | III | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 4 | 1.55 | SZEPKE Lena | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | III | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1284/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 1.55 | GODLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | III | KARLIŃSKA Monika IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/1308/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 4 | 1.40 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | V | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 1.40 | POPOWICZ Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/4453/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 4 | 1.40 | RYBIŃSKA Weronika | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5239/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 4 | 1.35 | PERUGA Amelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/2655/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 4 | 1.30 | OPASAŁA Pola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/8228/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
8 | f | 4 | 1.30 | BYSZUK Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2967/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 4 | 1.25 | KOSZYKOWSKA Natalia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1282/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.32 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | III | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.84 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.76 | WODECKA Kinga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 2 | 3.94 | PIEKARA Milena | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.83 | RYBIŃSKA Weronika | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5239/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.78 | SUSKA Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/12802/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.77 | CZUBAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5761/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.77 | CHMIELEWSKA Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/1153/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.60 | SIUDOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | V | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11471/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.54 | MAJCHRZAK Nadia | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/0918/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.52 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.26 | PIEKARSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.22 | SOBAŃSKA Gabriela | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0771/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.19 | WIECZOREK Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/9286/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.16 | BASTEK Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/12801/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.00 | BURAS Ilona | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.97 | MICHALSKA Marianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/0144/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.97 | PIEKARA Milena | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.84 | PERZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.63 | MRÓZ Zofia | UKS LA Wałcz | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | Z/1521/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 2 | 2.91 | KWAK Karina | KL Iskra Białogard | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/2616/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.87 | KANIEWSKA Iga | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5215/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.67 | NOWICKA Dorota | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ŁUKOMSKI Janusz | Z/6444/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.67 | CHMIELEWSKA Alicja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2805/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.66 | KUŚ Liliana | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ŁUKOMSKI Janusz | Z/6442/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.55 | TYMIŃSKA Marika | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3890/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SCHMIDT Helena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/2277/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.47 | JANKOWIAK Wiktoria | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | HĘŚ Leszek | Z/13148/21 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.45 | JANAKIEWICZ Maja | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/14185/21 | 2024 | ||||||
9 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.42 | KOSTRZEWA Zuzanna | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10811/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MARTINKA Lidia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/11932/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.34 | LIPIŃSKA Pola | KL Iskra Białogard | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/2903/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.33 | KOWALSKA Iga | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3068/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.32 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0154/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.30 | BARTOCHA Nikola | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan # | Z/10736/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
15 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.22 | ŁOKUCJEWSKA Jagoda | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/2905/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
16 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.22 | WALAS Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | Z/4507/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
17 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.20 | WIECZOREK Julia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/10622/21 | 2024 | ||||||
18 | 27 | f | 1 | 3.20 | JEDNITZKI Nicole | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2281/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
19 | 28 | f | 1 | 3.19 | RADZIŃSKA Daria | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | 31 | f | 1 | 3.14 | PSUJ Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/12407/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
21 | 34 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SOBIERALSKA Maja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/9966/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
22 | 35 | f | 1 | 3.08 | MIZIŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/11927/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
23 | 36 | f | 1 | 3.06 | RUDŹ Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | 37 | f | 1 | 3.05 | KUCZA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1606/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
25 | 38 | f | 1 | 3.02 | KŁOSOWSKA Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1598/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
26 | 39 | f | 1 | 3.00 | LICAU Hanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
27 | 40 | f | 1 | 2.90 | KACZOR Vanessa | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/5356/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
28 | 41 | f | 1 | 2.85 | KAMIŃSKA Pola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/12542/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
29 | 44 | f | 1 | 2.74 | MIELCZAREK Hanna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
30 | 49 | f | 1 | 2.65 | KOŁODZIEJ Lena | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof # | Z/5448/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
31 | 50 | f | 1 | 2.65 | CHERNYSHOVA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/4558/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
32 | 52 | f | 1 | 2.56 | ŁASECKA Antonina | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
33 | 55 | f | 1 | 2.50 | BŁASZCZYK Alicja | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/4403/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
34 | 57 | f | 1 | 2.44 | JAGODZIŃSKA Hanna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
35 | 61 | f | 1 | 2.40 | DORAWA Nina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 2 | 3.87 | GOLISOWICZ Maja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2802/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 7 | f | 2 | 3.53 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Zuzanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/1607/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 9 | f | 2 | 3.50 | MOHAMED Małlida | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2890/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 15 | f | 2 | 3.33 | SZCZEPANEK Ada | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/0771/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 18 | f | 2 | 3.32 | TOŁŁOCZKO Martyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2894/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 20 | f | 2 | 3.29 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/0102/22 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 22 | f | 2 | 3.26 | SZABLEWSKA Jagna | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 21 | f | 2 | 3.26 | SZYCKO Adrianna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 25 | f | 2 | 3.21 | ELSAWY Nelly | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 29 | f | 2 | 3.16 | SZCZEPANEK Paula | MKS Święc Sławno | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/0772/22 | 2024 | ||||||
11 | 30 | f | 2 | 3.14 | JANICKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Z/4742/23 | 2024 | ||||||
12 | 32 | f | 2 | 3.13 | GRZEGORSKA Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan # | Z/2276/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 33 | f | 2 | 3.10 | SROKA Zuzanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2893/22 | 2024 | ||||||
14 | 42 | f | 2 | 2.80 | KUJAWA Łucja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 43 | f | 2 | 2.76 | HOŁOJUCH Kornelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 45 | f | 2 | 2.74 | KUJAN Daria | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | Z/2898/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
17 | 46 | f | 2 | 2.74 | KASZAREK Agata | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof # | Z/4448/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
18 | 47 | f | 2 | 2.67 | BAJKOWSKA Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/9981/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
19 | 48 | f | 2 | 2.67 | MAŃKA Anna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | 51 | f | 2 | 2.62 | MICHALSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2753/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
21 | 53 | f | 2 | 2.55 | ADAMAJTYS Wiktoria | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
22 | 54 | f | 2 | 2.54 | LAMKOWSKA Nikola | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2891/22 | 2023 | ||||||
23 | 56 | f | 2 | 2.50 | GACIARZ Aniela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | 58 | f | 2 | 2.44 | LISZKA Justyna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
25 | 59 | f | 2 | 2.42 | JOŃSKA Julia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/3894/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
26 | 60 | f | 2 | 2.40 | DYLEWSKA Lena | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/11226/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
27 | 62 | f | 2 | 2.32 | KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/4575/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
28 | 63 | f | 2 | 2.12 | KIELAR Maria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/4574/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
29 | 64 | f | 2 | 1.95 | KRUK Urszula | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/3910/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
30 | 65 | f | 2 | 1.85 | MIKUŁKO Małgorzata | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 4.86 | ZIEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11864/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 4.77 | KACPRZAK Amelia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5212/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 4.67 | STRZELECKA Amelia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/12068/21 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 4.46 | STRADOMSKA Ada | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3619/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 4.45 | ŚRAMA Julia | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2010 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/13144/21 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 4.34 | STEFAŃSKA Zofia | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. | Z/3071/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 8 | f | 3 | 4.28 | DZIUBA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11461/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 9 | f | 3 | 4.20 | BYDAŁEK Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/2904/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 11 | f | 3 | 4.18 | JAGUSZ Julia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0077/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 3 | 4.18 | GOŃDA Michalina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/2481/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 12 | f | 3 | 4.17 | URBAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11944/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 15 | f | 3 | 4.12 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 19 | f | 3 | 4.00 | PAPLICKA Dominika | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5226/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 18 | f | 3 | 4.00 | GNACIŃSKA Martyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/1741/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
15 | 20 | f | 3 | 3.95 | MISZCZAK Magdalena | KL Iskra Białogard | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/8350/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
16 | 24 | f | 3 | 3.87 | DAKARD Jessica | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 25 | f | 3 | 3.81 | GAWROŃSKA Maria | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12001/21 | 2024 | ||||||
18 | 27 | f | 3 | 3.76 | LEW Roksana | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0417/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
19 | 29 | f | 3 | 3.74 | PSUJ Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/12406/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
20 | 30 | f | 3 | 3.71 | BANY Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
21 | 31 | f | 3 | 3.64 | ŚWIERCZ Laura | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5232/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
22 | 37 | f | 3 | 3.37 | KLIMKOW Helena | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3067/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
23 | 38 | f | 3 | 3.32 | ZYGOŃ Blanka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | f | 4 | 4.28 | KORMYSH Anastasiia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/2980/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 13 | f | 4 | 4.12 | RZESZOWSKA Hanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/7371/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 14 | f | 4 | 4.12 | SMULSKA Daria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 16 | f | 4 | 4.05 | KACZORKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/1758/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 17 | f | 4 | 4.01 | CHODKIEWICZ Zuzanna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 21 | f | 4 | 3.92 | MADEJ Lena | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5219/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 22 | f | 4 | 3.91 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 23 | f | 4 | 3.90 | ŻÓRAWSKA Nikola | KL Iskra Białogard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0924/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 26 | f | 4 | 3.80 | BANDKOWSKA Nina | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/3851/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 28 | f | 4 | 3.76 | TROJAN Martyna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3889/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 32 | f | 4 | 3.58 | DROZDOWSKA Julita | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/9968/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 33 | f | 4 | 3.54 | KMERA Faustyna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3084/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 35 | f | 4 | 3.47 | KALICKA Amelia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12002/21 | 2024 | ||||||
14 | 34 | f | 4 | 3.47 | BŁASZCZYK Aleksandra | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/5446/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
15 | 36 | f | 4 | 3.42 | SOBCZAK Natalia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/9967/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
16 | 39 | f | 4 | 3.27 | KLIMKOW Zuzanna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4236/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
17 | 40 | f | 4 | 3.25 | SZTYLKE Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan # | Z/11943/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
18 | 41 | f | 4 | 3.20 | WAŃKOWSKA Lena | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3074/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
19 | 42 | f | 4 | 3.02 | CZEPUKOJC Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0421/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.64 | PIWOŃSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.54 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.44 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.87 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.14 | DREWLO Amelia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/11468/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.83 | BYSZUK Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2967/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.41 | HAŁUSZKA Martyna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.50 | ŁOŚ Julia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.50 | ŻUKOWSKA Martyna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.50 | BOROWIK Wiktoria | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.00 | OPOZDA Julia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.00 | KURPIEWSKA Samanta | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.50 | SZCZUROWSKA Marcelina | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0087/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.00 | KRASIŃSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/11900/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 38.00 | WIECHOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/3151/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.00 | KOZKO Daria | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/1808/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 34.00 | GUŹNICZAK Julia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.00 | PESTRAK Michalina | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 24.00 | JAGUSZ Maja | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11462/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 20.00 | BŁACHNIO Małgorzata | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.00 | JAGLIŃSKA Agata | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam # | Z/3849/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.21 | STRYJEWSKI Michał | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/14198/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.49 | PLUTA Mateusz | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10813/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.66 | LIGĘZA Oliwier | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ŁUKOMSKI Janusz | Z/2160/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 9.80 | OŻÓG Szymon | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/0360/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 10.03 | SKRABURSKI Bartosz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4809/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 10.64 | ADAMSKI Igor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3628/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 29 | s | 1 | 11.20 | JOBKE Nikodem | MKP Myślibórz | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/11871/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.52 | ROSOŁOWSKI Igor | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/0498/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 9.82 | PIELAK Robert | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | Z/11234/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 10.25 | RYDEL Ryszard | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2959/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 10.42 | ZIELONKA Szymon | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/1627/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 23 | s | 2 | 10.74 | STEFAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 2 | 11.27 | BUJAROWICZ Antoni | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/9976/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 35 | s | 2 | 11.97 | BUCZKOWSKI Nikodem | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2013 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 36 | s | 2 | 12.32 | BUDNY Antoni | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10101/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 10.16 | PIETRZAK Kacper | UKS LA Wałcz | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/2320/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 10.31 | JODKO Jakub | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 10.38 | STRZELECKI Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/3787/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 10.87 | ADAMOWICZ Oktawian | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/14197/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 32 | s | 3 | 11.46 | SZCZUROWSKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0413/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 34 | s | 3 | 11.58 | KISIEL Gabriel | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/11229/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 9.52 | KWIECIEŃ-IZDEBSKI Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 9.62 | DADACZ Ksawery | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | Z/11225/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 10.08 | PAPIEROK Cezary | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 10.72 | MAKAROŃSKI Franciszek | UKS LA Wałcz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/3062/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 10.74 | DETKA Ignacy | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4625/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 26 | s | 4 | 10.95 | BUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2751/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 33 | s | 4 | 11.54 | TROJGO Marcel | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 9.91 | STASZKIEWICZ Tymon | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2012 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/13145/21 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 10.02 | ZIELONKA Jakub | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/1626/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 10.56 | MARCZEWSKI Karol | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 5 | 11.14 | BERKOWSKI Ksawier | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 12.83 | KURPIEWSKI Jakub | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 5 | 13.70 | GONCIARZ Borys | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 6 | 10.51 | STRÓŻYK Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/6431/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 24 | s | 6 | 10.81 | KWIECIEŃ Franciszek | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 6 | 11.14 | STRÓŻYK Filip | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2013 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 6 | 11.21 | OLEJNICZAK Tomasz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0080/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 37 | s | 6 | 12.49 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/5970/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 39 | s | 6 | 13.68 | GONCARZ Igor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2017 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 41 | s | 6 | 13.72 | WRĘGA Franciszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0663/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.02 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.12 | ALLERT Olivier | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5237/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.20 | MRÓZ Dominik | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11941/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.23 | BUZE Igor | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/3514/19 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 14.55 | JAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4502/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 14.69 | URBAN Olaf | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5235/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 14.94 | KOBUS Dominik | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12003/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 15.24 | MAZUROWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1600/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.40 | BROSŁAWSKI Borys | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # | Z/12519/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 15.41 | ROGUSKI Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 2 | 16.02 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/2833/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 27 | s | 2 | 16.45 | MACULEWICZ Borys | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 2 | 16.86 | GAJ Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10104/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 31 | s | 2 | 17.93 | IWANICKI Marek | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0076/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 32 | s | 2 | 17.94 | BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0078/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 14.21 | GĄGOLIŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 14.52 | SMUTEK Filip | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3633/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 15.81 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Eryk | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2010 | U14 | WP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 3 | 16.86 | JAŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | Z/5447/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 30 | s | 3 | 17.51 | DĄBROWSKI Igor | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12000/21 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 33 | s | 3 | 22.40 | SMOLIŃSKI Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 13.94 | PACHOLSKI Mateusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11862/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 15.61 | MATULKA Filip | MKS Święc Sławno | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/14184/21 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 15.81 | BAŁTAKI Nikodem | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2009 | U14 | WP | +2.4 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/0092/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 15.91 | GOLECKI Franciszek | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/5574/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 15.97 | HOFMAN Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 16.06 | OKOWICKI Nikodem | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2887/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 13.70 | ŻUKOWSKI Bruno | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/2864/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 13.93 | STROMIDŁO Kacper | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/2278/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 14.76 | MITSCHKE Grzegorz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/2476/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 16 | s | 5 | 15.39 | SUGIER Wojciech | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11470/21 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 18 | s | 5 | 15.59 | ROBERSON Marcus | UKS LA Wałcz | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/2884/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 26 | s | 5 | 16.25 | CICHECKI Aleksander | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2480/22 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 12.39 | CIERESZKO Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | , Z/4231/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||
2 | 4 | s | 6 | 12.60 | OGONOWSKI Filip | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | , Z/1717/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 6 | 12.86 | OSSOLIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | Z/0109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 7 | s | 6 | 12.94 | PIĄTEK Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/1154/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 6 | 13.46 | NOWICKI Wiktor | KMS Szczecin # | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/2903/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 9 | s | 6 | 14.09 | SOKUL Danił | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 6 | 15.17 | KARMELSKI Bartosz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 7 | 12.44 | JAĆKOWSKI Oliwier | MKL Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 7 | 12.47 | DOŁGOPOŁ Axel | MKL Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 7 | 12.94 | BUTKIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 7 | 14.09 | ĆWIKOWSKI Lucjusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 8 | 12.31 | PIASECKI Rafał | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | FERFET Marek | Z/0081/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 8 | 12.54 | NIEMCEWICZ Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/5753/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 8 | 12.54 | KARPIŃSKI Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5211/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 8 | 13.08 | JAKUBÓW Konrad | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3626/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 9 | s | 8 | 13.19 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 10 | s | 8 | 13.28 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2812/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 13 | s | 8 | 13.42 | RYDZEWSKI Kacper | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0074/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 14 | s | 8 | 13.61 | PAPLICKI Wojciech | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5227/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 9 | 13.12 | GRALAK Franciszek | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1281/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 9 | 13.15 | FILIPOWSKI Jakub | AL Międzyzdroje | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0932/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 9 | 13.85 | OCHERET Samuel | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3624/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 9 | 13.87 | PAWLUCZENKO Szymon | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 9 | 14.10 | WYŻYKOWSKI Maksymilian | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 9 | 15.09 | KUCZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/5978/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 10 | 12.05 | LIS Michał | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 10 | 12.79 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/2477/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 10 | 13.29 | HRYNIEWICZ Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/0909/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 10 | 13.30 | BOCIAN Kuba | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3621/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 10 | 13.61 | ROGALSKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 10 | 14.59 | WOCHOWSKI Jędrzej | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 10 | 16.69 | A A | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.17 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.03 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcel | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3623/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.20 | TUSZYŃSKI Szymon | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5234/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.50 | URBAN Olaf | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5235/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.36 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5233/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 51.08 | KUJAWA Błażej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/11939/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 53.71 | BAJEK Michał | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/10976/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 50.94 | JONASIK Wojciech | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5210/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 52.67 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/11934/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.11 | MITUTA Dawid | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12515/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 55.54 | JOBKE Mikołaj | MKP Myślibórz | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/11870/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 58.99 | SKÓRA Franciszek | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12007/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 59.31 | DEMSKI Jakub | UKS LA Wałcz | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | Z/11640/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 49.01 | SMUTEK Filip | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3633/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 50.37 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1035/18 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 50.86 | BAŁTAKI Nikodem | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/0092/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 56.81 | SMIRNOW Dominik | UKS LA Wałcz | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | Z/4123/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 54.49 | ROJEWSKI Adam | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/2863/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 54.74 | RZESZOWSKI Tymoteusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/7372/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 4 | 55.70 | JAŁOWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 58.15 | BOGUSŁAW Michał | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 4 | 60.95 | HEMPOLIŃSKI Adam | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 54.12 | ZIELONKA Jakub | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/1626/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 55.16 | CZYŻYK Antoni | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/5439/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 5 | 56.71 | ALECHNOWICZ Ksawery | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2958/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 5 | 57.52 | KRÓL Jakub | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 5 | 68.32 | SÓWKA Krystian | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/0358/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 52.05 | PLUTA Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10814/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 6 | 58.26 | ŁABUZ Miłosz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2745/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 6 | 59.93 | PUTRESZA Kacper | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof # | Z/5156/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 6 | 61.01 | SARBA Jan | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/0359/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 6 | 68.21 | STRÓŻYK Filip | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2013 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 7 | 38.21 | CIERESZKO Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | , Z/4231/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 7 | 39.67 | OGONOWSKI Filip | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | , Z/1717/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 7 | 40.27 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 7 | 40.91 | OSSOLIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | Z/0109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 7 | 41.30 | PIĄTEK Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/1154/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 37.51 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 8 | 39.37 | LITWINIUK Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda B.D. # | , Z/5023/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 8 | 43.69 | OSIŃSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 9 | 39.10 | KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Janusz IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/0679/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 9 | 39.29 | MALINOWSKI David | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/12486/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 9 | 39.62 | PIASECKI Rafał | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | FERFET Marek | Z/0081/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 9 | 40.15 | KARPIŃSKI Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5211/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 9 | 40.58 | GULBINOWICZ Antoni | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/0124/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 9 | 41.17 | BŁASZCZYK Emil | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 9 | 41.63 | ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | OBERLAN Paulina SANIEWSKI Dariusz # | , Z/2652/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 9 | 41.76 | KRAWCZAK Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/4245/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 10 | 43.21 | HRYNIEWICZ Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/0909/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 10 | 43.46 | JAKUBÓW Konrad | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3626/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 10 | 44.10 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/0908/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 10 | 44.69 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2812/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 10 | 44.72 | PAPLICKI Wojciech | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5227/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 10 | 44.75 | OCHERET Samuel | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3624/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 10 | 45.01 | FILIPOWSKI Jakub | AL Międzyzdroje | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0932/22 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 16 | s | 10 | 45.25 | A A | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:03.47 | MADUZIA Piotr | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5220/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:19.33 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1262/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:22.87 | SIURDYNA Robert | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:29.24 | OSIECKI Konrad | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11860/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:30.09 | SIMLAT Krzysztof | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11236/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:30.87 | HAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11228/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:31.49 | PIETRZAK Michał | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/0361/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:36.28 | MATHEWS Jan | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:59.19 | WOŹNIAK Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/1739/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:38.77 | NOWICKI Błażej | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/3402/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:47.40 | ŚWIDERSKI Bartosz | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/0357/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:49.15 | CIURZYŃSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | Z/1306/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:50.84 | FILIPOWSKI Michał | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3006/20 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:50.95 | KWIECIEŃ Franciszek | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:03.82 | PRZYBYSZ Aleksander | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | Z/5319/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:03.84 | STRÓŻYK Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/6431/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:05.95 | LIPKA Wiktor | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:23.35 | GROCHOWALSKI Franciszek | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:35.86 | KWIATKOWSKI Antoni | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:39.29 | KISŁY Wojciech | MKP Myślibórz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:47.35 | LISIECKI Maksymilian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1326/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:48.73 | PECYNA Dawid | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2007 | U16 | ZP | IV | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/3026/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:51.49 | KOWALSKI Marcel | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5216/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:51.87 | SIMLAT Szymon | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/12627/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 3:01.84 | BORZĘCKI Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11460/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 3:05.21 | BOCIAN Kuba | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3621/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 3:15.03 | RUPAR Kajetan | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.76 | LIS Michał | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.20 | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19.84 | RYNKIEWICZ Michał | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/2182/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
100 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18.11 | SOBIERALSKI Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U14 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1666/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.15 | SIMLAT Krzysztof | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11236/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KARMELYUK Matvii | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4956/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SOBIERALSKI Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1666/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ROBERSON Marcus | UKS LA Wałcz | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/2884/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcel | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3623/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MITUTA Dawid | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12515/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KLĘK Wiktor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0083/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PYRGIEL Jędrzej | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.15 | MITUTA Igor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12516/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.20 | ROJEWSKI Adam | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/2863/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.20 | MARAS Julian | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.20 | JAŁOWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.20 | PIETRZAK Kacper | UKS LA Wałcz | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/2320/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.15 | SKRABURSKI Bartosz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4809/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.05 | BAUMERT Michał | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/4400/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.05 | OLEJNICZAK Tomasz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0080/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1.65 | DOŁGOPOŁ Axel | MKL Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 1.65 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 1.50 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 1.45 | NOWICKI Wiktor | KMS Szczecin # | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/2903/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 1.60 | KUSZKO Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/10523/21 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||
2 | f | 4 | 1.60 | GRALAK Franciszek | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1281/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 1.55 | KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/0679/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 4 | 1.55 | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 4 | 1.50 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 4 | 1.40 | JAROSZEWICZ Wiktor | KMS Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/5215/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 4 | 1.40 | RYDZEWSKI Kacper | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0074/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.70 | BUTKIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.93 | JAĆKOWSKI Oliwier | MKL Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | +1.3 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.12 | BUTKIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.01 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.08 | OSTATEK Adam | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/3288/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
f | 1 | NM | SZYNDLER Marcin | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.50 | ŁOCHNICKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5760/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.11 | ZARZYCKI Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/4244/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.89 | SUDOŁ Jan | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.56 | ZBOROWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/4456/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.31 | ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina SANIEWSKI Dariusz # | , Z/2652/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.05 | PLUTA Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10814/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.94 | PLUTA Mateusz | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/10813/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.87 | ZIELONKA Szymon | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2011 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/1627/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Eryk | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2010 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.72 | STASZKIEWICZ Tymon | LKS Atleta Gniezno | 2012 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Mariusz # | Z/13145/21 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.61 | PIELAK Robert | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | Z/11234/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.55 | STRYJEWSKI Michał | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/14198/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.52 | KWIECIEŃ-IZDEBSKI Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.51 | HEMPOLIŃSKI Adam | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.45 | STRZELECKI Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/3787/22 | 2024 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.38 | DETKA Ignacy | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4625/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.37 | LIGĘZA Oliwier | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ŁUKOMSKI Janusz | Z/2160/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.28 | RZESZOWSKI Tymoteusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/7372/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.25 | RYDEL Ryszard | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2959/22 | 2024 | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.18 | LIPKA Wiktor | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.11 | KRÓL Jakub | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.01 | SARBA Jan | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/0359/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 2.99 | STEFAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 2.88 | TELEJ Hubert | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | Z/4435/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 2.87 | GROCHOWALSKI Franciszek | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 2.82 | BERKOWSKI Ksawier | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JOBKE Nikodem | MKP Myślibórz | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/11871/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 2.71 | BUJAROWICZ Antoni | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/9976/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PAPIEROK Cezary | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 2.56 | TROJGO Marcel | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 2.55 | PUTRESZA Kacper | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof # | Z/5156/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 2.51 | KURPIEWSKI Jakub | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 2.39 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/5970/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
29 | 29 | f | 1 | 2.35 | BUDNY Antoni | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10101/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
f | 1 | NM | OŻÓG Szymon | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/0360/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.62 | BUZE Igor | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/3514/19 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.50 | ALLERT Olivier | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5237/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.48 | ŻUKOWSKI Bruno | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2864/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.46 | JONASIK Wojciech | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5210/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.44 | MRÓZ Dominik | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11941/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.44 | JAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4502/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.26 | SIURDYNA Robert | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 4.19 | KORZYSTKO Filip | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/2897/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 4.09 | KUJAWA Błażej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/11939/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 4.02 | KOBUS Dominik | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12003/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 3.96 | HAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11228/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 3.88 | MITUTA Igor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12516/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 3.26 | SUGIER Wojciech | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11470/21 | 2023 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 3.26 | BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0078/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.75 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.80 | TYMBARSKI Kacper | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.40 | CHMIEL Michał | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.77 | SENKO Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.59 | KIZYMA Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/10637/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.88 | KUJAWA Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.33 | PODOŁOWSKI Jakub | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/3330/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.27 | BIAŁOUS Klaudiusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/3338/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.26 | RYNKIEWICZ Michał | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/2182/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.44 | ROGUSKI Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.00 | ŚWIDERSKI Bartosz | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/0357/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.00 | ROSOŁOWSKI Igor | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/0498/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.00 | ALECHNOWICZ Ksawery | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2958/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.00 | BOGUSŁAW Michał | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.00 | MAKAROŃSKI Franciszek | UKS LA Wałcz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/3062/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.00 | ADAMOWICZ Oktawian | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/14197/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.00 | SZCZUROWSKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0413/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.00 | DADACZ Ksawery | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | Z/11225/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.00 | MARCZEWSKI Karol | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.00 | KISŁY Wojciech | MKP Myślibórz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.00 | KISIEL Gabriel | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | KRUK Joanna | Z/11229/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 54.00 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1035/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.50 | OKOWICKI Nikodem | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2887/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 46.50 | MATULKA Filip | MKS Święc Sławno | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/14184/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 38.00 | KORZYSTKO Filip | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/2897/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 37.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/2833/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 36.50 | TUSZYŃSKI Szymon | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5234/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 35.00 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5233/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 34.00 | PIETRZAK Michał | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/0361/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 34.00 | MADUZIA Piotr | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5220/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 32.00 | SKÓRA Franciszek | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12007/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 32.00 | DĄBROWSKI Igor | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/12000/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 30.50 | BRZOSKOWSKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 29.00 | IWANICKI Marek | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0076/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 28.00 | DEMSKI Wojciech | UKS LA Wałcz | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | Z/11641/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 2 | 25.00 | BAJEK Michał | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/10976/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 2 | 25.50 | CICHECKI Aleksander | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2480/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 25.50 | MACULEWICZ Borys | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 24.50 | GOLECKI Franciszek | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/5574/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 2 | 21.00 | JOBKE Mikołaj | MKP Myślibórz | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/11870/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.7227640151978 sekund |