Bia³ystok 03.05.2022 32. Mityng Solidarno¶æi z okazji Uchwalnie Konstytucji 3-go Maja |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.53 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | II | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.81 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN KN B | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.24 | ROMANIUK Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | IV | SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/0010/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.26 | PIASECKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | IV | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/2309/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.38 | STRZYMIÑSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | IV | BAJKO Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.82 | POPKO Amelia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/2834/22 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.56 | PASIECZNIK Marta | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/1292/22 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.10 | MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3243/21 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.54 | KU¬MICKA Emilia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | Z/1717/21 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.66 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.84 | SZYMIEL Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | V | PIASECKI Marcin # | Z/1596/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.09 | KASPERUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/4193/20 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.30 | GO£ÊBIOWSKA Joanna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | V | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/2531/20 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.31 | SIMONIENKO Julia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 4 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.05 | CZABAN Laura | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | B.D. | Z/0405/22 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.19 | ZACHARZ Wiktoria | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof # | Z/1291/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.40 | TOMASZEWSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/1654/22 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.65 | W¡SEWICZ Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.29 | GO¦CIEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/10364/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.34 | ZIMNOCH Anna | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | , Z/4601/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.70 | DOMYS£AWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Flop Wilkasy | 2008 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | -- | TWOREK Urszula | Z/2519/22 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.82 | ROSZKOWSKA Olga | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof # | Z/1301/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.98 | OSEWSKA Maja | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/14434/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.11 | WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/0883/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.33 | ZAREMBA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | V | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/0687/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.33 | SADOWSKA Michalina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6362/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.53 | NIEMIEC Gabriela | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/2532/20 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.56 | BORAWSKA Michalina | UKS Flop Wilkasy | 2008 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | -- | TWOREK Urszula | Z/2518/22 | 2022 | |||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.78 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.04 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.04 | PIASECKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/2309/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.21 | RACZKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1708/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.45 | KU¬MICKA Emilia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/1717/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20.84 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21.46 | ZAREMBA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/0687/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.60 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN KN B | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.02 | MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3243/21 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.82 | JUROWSKA Lidia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2513/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.05 | SZYMIEL Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | PIASECKI Marcin # | Z/1596/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.34 | CZABAN Laura | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | Z/0405/22 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.14 | OSEWSKA Maja | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/14434/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.24 | WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/0883/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.51 | GO£ÊBIOWSKA Joanna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | V | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/2531/20 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 31.49 | GO¦CIEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/10364/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.95 | KASPERUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/4193/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.79 | SZUKIE£OWICZ Maja | UKS Flop Wilkasy | 2008 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | V | TWOREK Urszula | Z/2512/22 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 31.63 | ZIARKO Marika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2008 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw # | Z/5585/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 31.67 | SADOWSKA Michalina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6362/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.93 | FILIPKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.40 | BOGDANOWICZ Aneta | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | SIENKIEWICZ Karol ZALEWSKI Jan | , Z/4892/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.84 | GRZESIUKIEWICZ Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/5466/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.95 | WARSIEWICZ Karolina | LKS Korab Olecko | 2007 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.16 | LIPSKA Weronika | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/2267/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.54 | WNUKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/0208/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 69.96 | SALIK Oliwia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/1291/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 74.33 | KO£ODZIEJ Dominika | LKS Korab Olecko | 2008 | U16 | WN | -- | NAGOLSKA Monika | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.12 | KOLÊDA Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2007 | U16 | PD | IV | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/2358/20 | 2022 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.71 | ORZO£EK Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2516/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.90 | WYNIMKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina # | , Z/3872/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.87 | DZIKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Technik Augustów | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/2413/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.99 | CZULEWICZ Kamila | UKS Technik Augustów | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.59 | KOZ£OWSKA Maja | UKS Flop Wilkasy | 2009 | U14 | WN | -- | TWOREK Urszula | Z/2515/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.43 | SZACUÑ Maja | UKS Technik Augustów | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/2416/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.66 | KOZ£OWSKA Lena | UKS Flop Wilkasy | 2009 | U14 | WN | -- | TWOREK Urszula | Z/2514/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.48 | WASILEWSKA Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/6285/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:56.86 | KARCZEWSKA Oliwia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | , Z/5280/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.64 | ZAMO¯NIEWICZ Oliwia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.23 | TOMCZYK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/3217/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.96 | JAKUBIAK Kamila | UKS Technik Augustów | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | SKOWROÑSKA Justyna | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.18 | CZERWIÑSKA Diana | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/0404/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:58.41 | ZALEWSKA Lena | UKS Technik Augustów | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | Z/14455/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:59.58 | HO£UBOWICZ Wiktoria | UKS Technik Augustów | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | Z/5273/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:01.63 | DAWIDEJT Oliwia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | Z/5582/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:01.92 | STOLARCZYK Maja | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:06.54 | GIEDROJÆ Maja | LKS Korab Olecko | 2009 | U14 | WN | -- | BRYNDA Marcin | Z/0285/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:10.06 | WAWIÓRKO Marta | UKS Technik Augustów | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | Z/5584/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:14.72 | SIEÑKO Gabriela | UKS Technik Augustów | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | Z/14444/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:20.85 | ANDRAKA Zofia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:28.31 | MARCHEL Monika | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:06.57 | MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | Z/2313/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:13.94 | WIERZBOWSKA Ma³gorzata | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:25.36 | MARCIÑCZYK Izabela | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:37.39 | JARMOSZKO Gabriela | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | , Z/0478/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:41.33 | JASIONOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena PIEKARSKA Monika # | , Z/1757/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:51.84 | RADZIEWICZ Barbara | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:07.40 | KRAWCZYÑSKA Martyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2004 | U20 | PD | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4033/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KN SKN OSU KN B | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | LIPSKA Weronika | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/2267/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DOBKOWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka | 2006 | U18 | MZ | III | SZUSTER Katarzyna WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/2873/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KARPOWICZ Natalia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/1586/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ZACHARZ Wiktoria | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof # | Z/1291/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.25 | W¡SEWICZ Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.20 | ZIMNOCH Anna | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | , Z/4601/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.39 | BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | III | BOROWIK W³odzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | , Z/4815/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.88 | SEPKO Weronika | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.72 | RACZKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1708/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.66 | SALNIKOW Pola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | V | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/10649/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.61 | JUROWSKA Lidia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2513/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.55 | SOCHOÑ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.50 | DYDZIÑSKA Nadia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | -- | ANESZKO Marta PIEKARSKA Monika # | , Z/5612/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.10 | ORZO£EK Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2516/22 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.96 | DOMYS£AWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Flop Wilkasy | 2008 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | TWOREK Urszula | Z/2519/22 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.76 | SZUKIE£OWICZ Maja | UKS Flop Wilkasy | 2008 | U16 | WN | +0.8 | -- | TWOREK Urszula | Z/2512/22 | 2023 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.61 | BORAWSKA Michalina | UKS Flop Wilkasy | 2008 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | -- | TWOREK Urszula | Z/2518/22 | 2022 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.11 | TARASIEWICZ Sylwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | III | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/1327/20 | 2022 | KN B | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.27 | MAS£OWSKA Weronika | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U16 | PD | V | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | , Z/1354/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.94 | SIEÑKO Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/1450/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.56 | TUREL Patrycja | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.68 | KNYSZYÑSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJNA Cezary | Z/4278/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.58 | FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0038/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.90 | SAKOWICZ Justyna | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.45 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.24 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | III | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.23 | MAS£OWSKA Weronika | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U16 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | , Z/1354/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.95 | FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | V | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0038/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.01 | TARASIEWICZ Weronika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/10651/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.52 | SAKOWICZ Justyna | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.76 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.65 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.90 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | I | KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.30 | MUSZYÑSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U23 | LU | I | KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. | Z/6092/15 | 2023 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.18 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.06 | FRANCISZKOWICZ Ewelina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0418/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.99 | MOCZULSKA Angelika | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3584/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.31 | FIEDORCZYK Ewa | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0599/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.97 | SIEÑKO Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/1450/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.19 | TUREL Patrycja | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.47 | SEPKO Weronika | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.42 | CHREN Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian WOJSZKO Krzysztof | , Z/1372/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.19 | ZAREMBA Wiktoria | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13238/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.17 | KOPKO Zuzanna | UKS Flop Wilkasy | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula | , Z/0767/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.23 | NOWIKOWSKA Kornelia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.60 | SEPKO Paulina | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | KN B | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.10 | D¡BROWSKI Piotr | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2003 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0987/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.21 | MIEZIANKO Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1650/20 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.44 | SINI£O Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | III | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.53 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.63 | TUROWSKI Gabriel | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/1455/21 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.74 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.83 | SIEMASZKO Daniel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | IV | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/14521/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.91 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.03 | NAWOTCZYÑSKI Kacper | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/12824/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.05 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.16 | SADOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | IV | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena # | Z/2867/21 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.40 | BANEL Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/11579/21 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.44 | PIOTROWSKI Dominik | LKS Korab Olecko | 2006 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | -- | BRYNDA Marcin | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.49 | SZYSZKO Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | V | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.67 | POPOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.67 | GULBIERZ Karol | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena # | Z/13541/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.80 | £APIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.08 | KOROLCZUK Grzegorz | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.64 | KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz | PSSON Start Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | V | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/1392/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.82 | KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz | PSSON Start Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/1302/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.04 | JACKOWSKI Ignacy | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | Z/2443/22 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.16 | PANCEWICZ Pawe³ | PSSON Start Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/11081/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.32 | FIEDORUK Miko³aj | PSSON Start Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/11106/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.48 | KOTOWSKI Wiktor | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.53 | D¡BROWSKI Piotr | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2003 | U20 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0987/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.71 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.07 | JAROSZEWICZ Ernest | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. DUDEK Bartosz | , Z/2454/20 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.44 | SIEMASZKO Daniel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/14521/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.04 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.52 | GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.34 | MIEZIANKO Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1650/20 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.37 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | II | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.02 | JAROSZEWICZ Ernest | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | III | B.D. DUDEK Bartosz | , Z/2454/20 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.03 | SINI£O Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | III | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.15 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.87 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.25 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.47 | TUROWSKI Gabriel | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | III | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/1455/21 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.98 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.26 | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | IV | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2023 | 5 | KN B | |||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.56 | NAWOTCZYÑSKI Kacper | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/12824/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.67 | SADOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena # | Z/2867/21 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.70 | POP£AWSKI Jeremi | LKS Korab Olecko | 2006 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | -- | BRYNDA Marcin | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.68 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | MORGA¦ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.11 | BANEL Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/11579/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.21 | SZYSZKO Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | V | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.40 | LEBIEDZIÑSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.41 | GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.22 | KOROLCZUK Grzegorz | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.75 | £OBODA Micha³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2008 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/2415/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.90 | ZIEÑCINA Oskar | UKS Technik Augustów | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/0209/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.59 | KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz | PSSON Start Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/1302/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.82 | FIEDORUK Miko³aj | PSSON Start Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/11106/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.70 | PANCEWICZ Pawe³ | PSSON Start Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/11081/21 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.34 | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U20 | PD | III | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.19 | ROGIÑSKI Bartosz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/10643/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.14 | PI¡TKOWSKI Olaf | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/13561/21 | 2022 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:33.38 | CZARNOCKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | , Z/3025/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.75 | SUSTOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/14437/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.65 | ZAWADZKI Kamil | UKS Technik Augustów | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.94 | FILIPKOWSKI Mariusz | UKS Technik Augustów | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/2420/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.50 | ZIEÑCINA Karol | UKS Technik Augustów | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/2419/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.68 | KLIMIUK £ukasz | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | OSU KN B | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.41 | HRYNIEWICKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan | , Z/4893/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:40.77 | LISNICHENKO Serhii | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | OSU | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:41.09 | WALICKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | Z/10570/21 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:43.61 | BALCEWICZ Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:43.88 | PIGIEL Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela # | Z/13110/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:50.37 | BONDARUK Pawe³ | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/13094/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:01.75 | BIEDRYCKI Mateusz | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SACHARCZUK Roman | Z/0820/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:04.38 | POP£AWSKI Jan | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | ANESZKO Marta SAWICKA Izabela # | , Z/3880/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JURAK Bartosz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2003 | U20 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4754/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:57.71 | TEREBUN Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | V | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina # | Z/1937/22 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:20.34 | DOROCHOWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:23.88 | KOZIO£ Kamil | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:33.84 | GNIDZIEJKO Emil | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZALEWSKI Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | IV | FILEWICZ Stanis³aw | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JENIEC Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/10367/21 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKI Micha³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.62 | TROCKI Piotr | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | PIEKARSKA Monika # | Z/1262/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.55 | ¯UKOWSKI Daniel | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/1709/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.55 | BIELIÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.55 | SAD£OWSKI Antoni | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/1790/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.50 | LEBIEDZIÑSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.54 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | -0.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.89 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | +2.3 | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.79 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KN B | ||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.79 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | +1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.44 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | III | OSU KN B | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.29 | FIEDORCZUK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.18 | KOWALEWSKI Dawid | LKS Narew £om¿a # | 2005 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4781/19 | 2023 | OSU KN B | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.62 | JENIEC Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/10367/21 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.34 | RYBNIK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/3878/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.31 | DOMASZEWICZ Philip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | , Z/4276/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.90 | £OBODA Micha³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2008 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/2415/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.87 | ¯UKOWSKI Daniel | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/1709/22 | 2022 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.63 | ZIEÑCINA Oskar | UKS Technik Augustów | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/0209/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.62 | KALINOWSKI Micha³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.60 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | MORGA¦ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.97 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | III | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KACZYÑSKI Dawid | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/3536/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.44 | FASZCZEWSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | V | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | , Z/4277/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.23 | KRYSIEWICZ Konrad | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13240/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.65 | STARANOWICZ Jakub | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.50 | NAGÓRKA Alan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw | Z/1606/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.17 | G£UCHOWSKI Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.72 | MARCHEL Jakub | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.54 | TRUSZKOWSKI Jan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/2368/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.44 | GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | , Z/9821/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.18 | BOCHENKO Patryk | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.31 | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | IV | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.53 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.12 | FASZCZEWSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | , Z/4277/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.31 | NAGÓRKA Alan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw | Z/1606/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.71 | KAMIÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.40 | STARANOWICZ Jakub | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.84 | MARCHEL Jakub | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.62 | G£UCHOWSKI Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.54 | GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | , Z/9821/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.87 | BOCHENKO Patryk | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.27 | SZYMANIAK Mateusz | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U18 | PD | III | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3586/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.89 | STOJAK Cezary | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/7960/21 | 2023 | KN B | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.18 | CZARNECKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/4234/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.14 | KRYSIEWICZ Konrad | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13240/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.22 | PYRKO Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/8074/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.62 | KOC Stanis³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/13496/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.79 | TRUSZKOWSKI Jan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/2368/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.07 | DENIZIAK Dominik | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13239/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.12 | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | III | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.02 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | Sen | LU | MM | KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.82 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1987 | Masters | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.22 | WOJNA Aleksander | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary | , Z/4285/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.51 | G£UCHOWSKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz # | , Z/4288/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.77 | ¦WITECKI Mi³osz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.32 | KAMIÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.72 | GNIEDZIEJKO Artur | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.46 | PIELOCH Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U23 | PD | III | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. B.D. | Z/2719/16 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.38 | SKURCZYÑSKI Kamil | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | III | KN B | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.81 | KUSZNIER Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.581022977829 sekund |