Bia³ystok 13.05.2022 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Województwa U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.19 | RACZKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1708/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.60 | KU¬MICKA Emilia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/1717/21 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.66 | STRZYMIÑSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | IV | BAJKO Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.81 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.82 | JUREWICZ Izabella | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | ZALEWSKI Jan # | Z/13497/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.78 | OSEWSKA Maja | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/14434/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.97 | WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/0883/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 33 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.03 | TOMASZEWSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/1654/22 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.54 | WNUKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/0208/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.65 | STRZYMIÑSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.8 | IV | BAJKO Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.29 | KU¬MICKA Emilia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | Z/1717/21 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.06 | TOMASZEWSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/1654/22 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.10 | OSEWSKA Maja | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.8 | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/14434/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.02 | WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.8 | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/0883/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30.04 | WNUKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.8 | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/0208/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 31.18 | KACHNOWSKA Natalia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.8 | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | , Z/1692/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 31.90 | MY¦LIÑSKA Wiktoria | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.8 | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/3335/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:20.69 | MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | III | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | Z/2313/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.60 | BOGDANOWICZ Aneta | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | DMP | SIENKIEWICZ Karol ZALEWSKI Jan | , Z/4892/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | 32 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:37.90 | JARMOSZKO Gabriela | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | , Z/0478/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:38.62 | DEMCZUK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | Z/1955/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:51.35 | RADZIEWICZ Barbara | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | OPOLSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.93 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN KN B | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.62 | ZACHARZ Wiktoria | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof # | Z/1291/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.88 | JUREWICZ Izabella | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | ZALEWSKI Jan # | Z/13497/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | DMP | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | 97 | |||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.49 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | I | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.80 | MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | II | DMP | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3243/21 | 2024 | OSU | 83 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.06 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | IV | DMP | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0447/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | 55 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 72.35 | GRZESIUKIEWICZ Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/5466/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 75.58 | SALIK Oliwia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/1291/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 76.88 | KASPERUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | DMP | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/4193/20 | 2024 | 25 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.59 |
MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KASPERUK Aleksandra KALINOWSKA Kamila ANTONOWICZ Dominika |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 2005 2005 2005 |
U18 | POD | -- |
SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw |
Z/3243/21 Z/4193/20 Z/0447/19 Z/0448/19 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.53 |
SEPKO Weronika ZACHARZ Wiktoria PASIECZNIK Marta ROSZKOWSKA Olga |
UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 2006 2006 2006 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof WOJSZKO Krzysztof WOJSZKO Krzysztof |
Z/1291/22 Z/1292/22 Z/1301/22 |
2024 2022 2024 |
||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KACHNOWSKA Natalia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | , Z/1692/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/1586/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KARPOWICZ Natalia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZACHARZ Wiktoria | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof # | Z/1291/22 | 2024 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.30 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1996 | Sen | SL | -0.5 | M | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.68 | BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | II | DMP | BOROWIK W³odzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | , Z/4815/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | 104 | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.35 | S£ABIÑSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.62 | RACZKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | DMP | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1708/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 38 | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.51 | DYDZIÑSKA Nadia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | ANESZKO Marta PIEKARSKA Monika # | , Z/5612/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.51 | SEPKO Weronika | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.49 | SOCHOÑ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.45 | NAGÓRSKA Zofia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/2525/17 | 2022 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.60 | DYDZIÑSKA Nadia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.7 | IV | ANESZKO Marta PIEKARSKA Monika # | , Z/5612/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.78 | TARASIEWICZ Sylwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | III | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/1327/20 | 2022 | KN B | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.35 | JANKOWSKA Ewa | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13241/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.12 | SIEÑKO Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/1450/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.03 | NOWIKOWSKA Kornelia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.20 | TUREL Patrycja | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.97 | PIECHOCIÑSKA Oliwia | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | Z/3672/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.50 | MY¦LIÑSKA Wiktoria | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/3335/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.47 | MA¦LANA Zuzanna | MLKL P³ock | 2004 | U20 | MZ | I | NISZTOR Miros³aw NISZTOR Stanis³aw NISZTOR Stanis³aw | Z/2308/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.38 | KARWOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | II | DMP | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw B.D. B.D. | Z/1954/15 | 2024 | KN B | 99 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.25 | CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | II | DMP | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw B.D. # | Z/1458/20 | 2024 | SKN OSU KN B | 97 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.88 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | II | DMP | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KN B | 92 | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.78 | RAKOWICZ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.42 | MAS£OWSKA Gabrysia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2004 | U20 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.96 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.00 | WRZESIÑSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2004 | U20 | PD | III | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1484/18 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.01 | MAS£OWSKA Gabrysia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2004 | U20 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.95 | MOCZULSKA Angelika | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3584/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.43 | FRANCISZKOWICZ Ewelina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0418/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.99 | FIEDORCZYK Ewa | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0599/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.61 | SIEÑKO Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/1450/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.52 | TUREL Patrycja | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.71 | PIECHOCIÑSKA Oliwia | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | Z/3672/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MA¦LANA Zuzanna | MLKL P³ock | 2004 | U20 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Miros³aw NISZTOR Stanis³aw NISZTOR Stanis³aw | Z/2308/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.03 | SEPKO Weronika | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.08 | CHREN Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian WOJSZKO Krzysztof | , Z/1372/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.23 | ZAREMBA Wiktoria | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13238/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.64 | BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U20 | PD | II | SIKORSKI Karol | Z/2544/17 | 2023 | 1 | SKN KN B | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.33 | £AGODA Paulina | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2003 | U20 | PD | IV | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1040/17 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.03 | SEPKO Paulina | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | KN B | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.07 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | -0.5 | II | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | WA¦KIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2505/17 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.36 | JAROSZEWICZ Ernest | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | -0.5 | III | B.D. DUDEK Bartosz | , Z/2454/20 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.36 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -0.5 | III | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | 75 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.39 | SINI£O Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | III | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.41 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.54 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.68 | TUROWSKI Gabriel | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | III | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/1455/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.80 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.01 | SADOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | IV | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena # | Z/2867/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.28 | BANEL Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/11579/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.57 | GULBIERZ Karol | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena # | Z/13541/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.84 | £APIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | LDK! | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.33 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | -1.4 | II | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.86 | WA¦KIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | -1.4 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2505/17 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.03 | JAROSZEWICZ Ernest | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | -1.4 | III | B.D. DUDEK Bartosz | , Z/2454/20 | , 2023 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.12 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.65 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.89 | TUROWSKI Gabriel | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | IV | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/1455/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.29 | SADOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | -1.1 | IV | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena # | Z/2867/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.79 | NAWOTCZYÑSKI Kacper | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.1 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/12824/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.73 | GULBIERZ Karol | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.1 | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena # | Z/13541/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.64 | KLIMIUK £ukasz | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U20 | PD | III | OSU KN B | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.62 | GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:09.43 | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:10.49 | CZARNOCKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | , Z/3025/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:11.15 | KONDRACIUK Andrzej | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2365/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:13.85 | BONDARUK Pawe³ | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/13094/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:14.92 | HRYNIEWICKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | IV | PO¦PIECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan | , Z/4893/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:15.39 | WALICKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | DMP | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | Z/10570/21 | 2024 | KN B | 31 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:18.80 | PIGIEL Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | SAWICKA Izabela # | Z/13110/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:58.96 | POP£AWSKI Jan | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | ANESZKO Marta SAWICKA Izabela # | , Z/3880/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 19.48 | JENIEC Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.1 | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/10367/21 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.88 | MIEZIANKO Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U20 | PD | -1.1 | II | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1650/20 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.59 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U20 | PD | -1.1 | II | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.17 | SINI£O Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -1.1 | II | DMP | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | 98 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.36 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -1.1 | III | DMP | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | 55 | |||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.39 | ¯UKOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/12537/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.93 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | IV | DMP | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 50 | |||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2023 | 5 | KN B | |||||||||
2000 m prz J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:40.57 | BALCEWICZ Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:16.59 | BIEDRYCKI Mateusz | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SACHARCZUK Roman | Z/0820/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.14 | MOSZCZYÑSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/3064/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | 136 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KONOPKO Piotr | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U20 | PD | II | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1459/19 | 2023 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKI Micha³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JENIEC Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/10367/21 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.02 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.72 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | III | OSU KN B | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.33 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | III | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KN B | 51 | ||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.29 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U23 | PD | -0.8 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.17 | FIEDORCZUK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.97 | KOWALEWSKI Dawid | LKS Narew £om¿a # | 2005 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4781/19 | 2023 | OSU KN B | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.45 | GONTARCZUK Krystian | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2004 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1487/18 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.21 | £APIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -1.2 | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.29 | KALINOWSKI Micha³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.73 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | -0.6 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.08 | KOWALEWSKI Dawid | LKS Narew £om¿a # | 2005 | U18 | PD | -2.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4781/19 | 2023 | OSU KN B | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.60 | ZAKRZEWSKI Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | III | OSU KN B | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.42 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | III | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.60 | KACZYÑSKI Dawid | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/3536/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.25 | STOJAK Cezary | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/7960/21 | 2023 | KN B | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.13 | £AWRESZUK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.95 | KRYSIEWICZ Konrad | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13240/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.68 | STARAK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | I | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.93 | KRYSZYN Pawe³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U20 | PD | I | SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/0652/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.35 | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | III | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.00 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | II | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.45 | STOJAK Cezary | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | III | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/7960/21 | 2023 | KN B | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.66 | SZYMANIAK Mateusz | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U18 | PD | III | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3586/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.14 | KRYSIEWICZ Konrad | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13240/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.02 | CZARNECKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/4234/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.74 | PYRKO Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/8074/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.86 | KOC Stanis³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/13496/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.95 | STARAK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | II | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.12 | KRYSZYN Pawe³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U20 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/0652/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.22 | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | III | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.44 | KACZYÑSKI Dawid | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | III | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/3536/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.97 | KARALUS Norbert | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | III | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIÑSKI Jerzy | Z/8984/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.86 | JAWOROWSKI Krystian | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | III | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIÑSKI Jerzy | Z/8983/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.29 | TRUSZKOWSKI Jan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | STOJAK Danuta Daria | Z/2368/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.22 | WO£YNIEC Dawid | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2005 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/5007/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.43 | KOSSAKOWSKI Oskar | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U18 | PD | IV | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/3881/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.42 | KOWNIEROWICZ Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.29 | SKURCZYÑSKI Kamil | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | III | KN B | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.64 | TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1232/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.50 | JAROMA Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | III | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.53 | KUSZNIER Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.9758789539337 sekund |