Ostrava (CZE) 31.05.2022 61st Golden Spike [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.16 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KN SKN | 197 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.38 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.09 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:11.33 | BOCHENEK Jagoda | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U18 | SL | II | DMP U20 | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/3405/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | 143 | ||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:12.56 | WÓJCIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U20 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1162/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:03.83 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | ||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 4:04.90 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | Sen | SL | MM | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 4:13.59 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | Sen | PM | M | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | KN SKN | |||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.65 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.82 | GORZKOWICZ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | I | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5432/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | s | A | 1:47.61 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
s | A | DNF | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | Sen | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:58.19 | MACHULEC Jakub | LKS Pszczyna | 2005 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna | Z/4565/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:52.17 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:52.38 | ROMBERG Adrian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U20 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1159/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.56 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.81 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.53 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0412790775299 sekund |