Hrubieszów 18.06.2022 5. Mityng LOZLA [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.79 | RAROT Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna GDAŃSKI Andrzej | , Z/3396/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.00 | KROTKIEWICZ Karina | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2001 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. | Z/5170/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.11 | FUS Joanna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2006 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | III | GDAŃSKA Małgorzata GDAŃSKA Małgorzata GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. B.D. | , Z/4137/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.43 | MISIEC Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | IV | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.61 | BŁUŚ Hanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/0882/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.65 | USZKO Dominika | MKL Chełm # | 2007 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | IV | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.84 | STĘPIEŃ Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2008 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | V | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/8362/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.70 | OSTROWSKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2008 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | DMP U20 | B.D. | Z/5027/22 | 2024 | 85 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.29 | MALINOWSKA Pola | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2007 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/0999/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.48 | PĘKALA Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2008 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/1513/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 14.79 | MICHALAK Nikola | MKL Chełm # | 2007 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | Z/1020/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 15.37 | GRZYBOWSKA Julia | KS Agros Zamość | 2007 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | KUNICKA Jolanta KUZDRA Dariusz | , Z/4127/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 15.95 | WYROSTEK Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2008 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | SZKODA Piotr MAZUREK Marek | , Z/0694/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 16.17 | KRZYWICKA Maja | MKL Chełm # | 2007 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | Z/13000/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.47 | RAROT Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | III | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna GDAŃSKI Andrzej | , Z/3396/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.37 | KROTKIEWICZ Karina | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2001 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/5170/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 32.31 | GRZYBOWSKA Julia | KS Agros Zamość | 2007 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | KUNICKA Jolanta KUZDRA Dariusz | , Z/4127/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 28.65 | MISIEC Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 28.66 | STĘPIEŃ Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2008 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/8362/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 28.78 | OSTROWSKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2008 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | B.D. | Z/5027/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.27 | BŁUŚ Hanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | IV | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/0882/21 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.19 | PIOTROWSKA Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2008 | U16 | LU | IV | SZNAJDER Dorota JAROS Andrzej | , Z/1142/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.44 | MICHALAK Nikola | MKL Chełm # | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | Z/1020/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.57 | SKOBEL Paula | MKL Chełm # | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.90 | STASZCZUK Amelia | KS Agros Zamość | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/8332/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.29 | MALINOWSKA Pola | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2007 | U16 | LU | V | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/0999/22 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.21 | WŁODARCZYK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2008 | U16 | LU | -- | JAROS Andrzej | Z/2531/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.28 | USZKO Dominika | MKL Chełm # | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.92 | DYŃSKA Zofia | MKL Chełm # | 2008 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.35 | WYROSTEK Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2008 | U16 | LU | -- | SZKODA Piotr MAZUREK Marek | , Z/0694/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.04 | POJĘTA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | II | DMP | DMP U20 | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta B.D. | , Z/3188/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 106 | 139 | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.41 | CZWODZIŃSKA Amelia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U18 | LU | III | DMP | DMP U20 | JAROS Andrzej | Z/5687/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 71 | 110 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.37 | GRUDZIŃSKA Michalina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 65.70 | STRILETS Viktoriia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:48.31 | CZERWIŃSKA Kinga | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/2386/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:54.36 | KOZŁOWSKA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/14247/21 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:59.58 | BRZYSKA Sandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2008 | U16 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta B.D. # | , Z/1141/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.24 | ROMANIEWSKA Nikola | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2006 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:15.68 | BĘSIUK Sandra | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U20 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/0396/18 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:16.66 | KUNA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2008 | U16 | LU | IV | TUSTANOWSKI Roman KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/3134/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:23.33 | MACIĄG Helena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2007 | U16 | LU | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | Z/4311/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:25.59 | JAŃCZUK-TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2007 | U16 | LU | V | STRYJEWSKI Janusz KAMIEŃ Mirosław | , Z/4859/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:44.73 | BOCZKAN Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/0675/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:46.36 | GĘBA Julia | MKL Chełm # | 2008 | U16 | LU | -- | SZKODA Piotr SEREJ Łukasz # | , Z/0922/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:04.82 | KALISZEWSKA Joanna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MUZYCZUK Małgorzata | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1962 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 70.77 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U18 | LU | IV | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/3135/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 72.10 | GROŃSKA Kornelia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2007 | U16 | LU | IV | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/4310/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.01 | STASZCZUK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | IV | KUZDRA Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3323/17 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN KN B | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.92 | FUS Joanna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2006 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | GDAŃSKA Małgorzata GDAŃSKA Małgorzata GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. B.D. | , Z/4137/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.39 | PĘKALA Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2008 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/1513/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.29 | STASZCZUK Amelia | KS Agros Zamość | 2007 | U16 | LU | +1.4 | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/8332/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.13 | STASZCZUK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | I | DMP | KUZDRA Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3323/17 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN KN B | 113 | |||||
Kula (2) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.14 | SZLĘDAK Klara | KS Wisła Puławy | 2009 | U14 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4827/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.68 | ŁAPIŃSKA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 2009 | U14 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2522/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.02 | POSTÓJ Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2927/18 | 2024 | 4 | KN B | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.81 | BARTNIK Jessica | KS Agros Zamość | 2006 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1281/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 8.92 | GEMBAL Małgorzata | KS Wisła Puławy | 2007 | U16 | LU | V | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2830/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 6.01 | KRZYWICKA Maja | MKL Chełm # | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | Z/13000/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.24 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U23 | LU | III | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. | Z/3361/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.42 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U23 | LU | III | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. | Z/3361/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 33.34 | WÓJCIK Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | III | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 33.18 | LIPIEC Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U18 | LU | III | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2626/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Młot (2) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.03 | SZLĘDAK Klara | KS Wisła Puławy | 2009 | U14 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4827/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.21 | ŁAPIŃSKA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 2009 | U14 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2522/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.27 | MAZUR Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U18 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 5 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.16 | POSTÓJ Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U18 | LU | III | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2927/18 | 2024 | 4 | KN B | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.55 | ŻELAZO Zuzanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | IV | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/4071/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.57 | SOKOŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Agros Zamość | 2006 | U18 | LU | IV | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1280/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.11 | BARTNIK Jessica | KS Agros Zamość | 2006 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1281/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 31.01 | LIPIEC Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2626/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 46.83 | GEMBAL Małgorzata | KS Wisła Puławy | 2007 | U16 | LU | III | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2830/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.36 | CZERWIŃSKA Maria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 4 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.87 | LENKIEWICZ Aneta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U23 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2668/18 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.12 | LEPIONKA Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 2006 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | DMP U20 | GDAŃSKA Małgorzata GDAŃSKI Andrzej | , Z/0121/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | 131 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | III | KĘDRA Stanisław # | SKN KN B | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.78 | SAMARCZENKO Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | -- | SIEROCKI Michał # | Z/6046/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.86 | ŁASOCHA Szymon | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0627/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.93 | CIUPA Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2007 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/14123/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.16 | PRZYBYŁA Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2007 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | Z/0669/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.27 | ORZĘDOWSKI Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2007 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | , Z/0597/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.51 | MARCINKOWSKI Alan | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.39 | LEPIONKA Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 2006 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | II | DMP | GDAŃSKA Małgorzata GDAŃSKI Andrzej | , Z/0121/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | 95 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.70 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | SKN KN B | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.64 | CIUPA Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2007 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/14123/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27.73 | MARCINKOWSKI Alan | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.14 | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | II | KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/0630/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | KNF KN B | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.04 | GROŃSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U20 | LU | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz # | Z/5263/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.80 | LESICZKA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3803/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.49 | GĘBICKI Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U18 | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/1431/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.82 | KOS Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/4456/17 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:42.14 | GMITRZUK Marcel | KS Agros Zamość | 2008 | U16 | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek | Z/13054/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:12.04 | MAMEŁKO Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2008 | U16 | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek | Z/4121/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.94 | CZERWONKA Miłosz | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U18 | LU | III | WDOWIAK Aneta SEREJ Łukasz | , Z/4237/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.58 | WASILEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:01.22 | KUNA Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U23 | LU | III | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | Z/4307/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:06.12 | GRUDZIŃSKI Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1754/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | -- | DMP | KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/0630/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | KNF KN B | ||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:39.50 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:47.40 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:50.16 | ŁOZA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia | , Z/1244/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:52.06 | CIERECH Filip | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U20 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/3004/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:00.73 | ROMASZKO Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:02.73 | NADŁONEK Daniel | KS Agros Zamość | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/14471/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:05.03 | TYRKA Norbert | MKS Agros Chełm | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:05.69 | CZERWIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/6865/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:14.11 | TYRKA Kacper | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U18 | LU | -- | SZKODA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZADY Tomasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LESZCZUK Bogdan | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1952 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZWANC Robert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1964 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KITLIŃSKI Marek | niest. Lublin # | 1946 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAZUREK Mariusz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1968 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DĄBROWSKI Mirosław | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1963 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.93 | SAMARCZENKO Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | II | SIEROCKI Michał # | Z/6046/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOS Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/4456/17 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DYKIEL Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PRUŚ Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | -- | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | Z/2128/21 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.41 | PRUŚ Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | III | DMP | DMP U20 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | Z/2128/21 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 55 | 100 | |||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.14 | ŁASOCHA Szymon | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0627/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.07 | PROĆ Wiktor | TS Start Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/2365/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.52 | PRZYBYŁA Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2007 | U16 | LU | -1.7 | -- | DMP U20 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | Z/0669/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 66 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.11 | KUZDRA Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 2006 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/10281/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.62 | DYKIEL Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.86 | BASAK Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/1617/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.28 | WÓJTOWICZ Ignacy | TS Start Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/0794/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.30 | WÓJTOWICZ Ignacy | TS Start Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | +3.1 | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/0794/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.15 | PROĆ Wiktor | TS Start Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/2365/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.87 | BASAK Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2006 | U18 | LU | +3.6 | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/1617/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.80 | ŁASOCHA Szymon | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0627/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.30 | KUZDRA Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 2006 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | -- | DMP | DMP U20 | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/10281/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 13 | 66 | |||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.46 | MĘDREK Gabriel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3575/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.72 | OLSZOWY Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 2006 | U18 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/3759/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 8.57 | RUSIECKI Patryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/9196/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 7.55 | KOISZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/13510/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.07 | MLEKO Rafael | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3678/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 28.03 | FLIS Franciszek | KS Wisła Puławy | 2009 | U14 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/1512/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.84 | SUGIER Filip | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2007 | U16 | LU | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.66 | SZYKUT Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2008 | U16 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/9195/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.00 | ŁOBODA Kacper | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2007 | U16 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/13078/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.04 | MĘDREK Gabriel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3575/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.34 | STAŃSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U23 | LU | II | DMP | FROŃCZUK Rafał B.D. KOZŁOWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | SKN | 84 | ||||||
Młot (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.69 | FLIS Franciszek | KS Wisła Puławy | 2009 | U14 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/1512/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.31 | OLSZOWY Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 2006 | U18 | LU | IV | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/3759/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.28 | SKIBA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1282/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.93 | MĘDREK Gabriel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3575/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 40.92 | RUSIECKI Patryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 2007 | U16 | LU | IV | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/9196/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 38.54 | ŁOBODA Kacper | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2007 | U16 | LU | V | DMP U20 | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/13078/21 | 2024 | 90 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 35.86 | SUGIER Filip | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2007 | U16 | LU | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 30.95 | SZYKUT Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2008 | U16 | LU | V | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/9195/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.93 | POSTÓJ Bartosz | TS Start Lublin | 2003 | U20 | LU | II | # | KN B | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.51 | HAWRYLUK Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U20 | PK | IV | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/4929/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.82 | SOBIESIAK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | II | DMP | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/5264/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 105 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.10 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U23 | LU | II | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2024 | 2 | KN B | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.66 | MLEKO Rafael | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | III | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3678/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.7923550605774 sekund |