Nové Město nad Metují 23.07.2022 Grand Prix Nove Mesto nad Metuji 2022 [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 59.59 | SALA Emilia | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2002 | U23 | DS | III | KUKLA Rafał B.D. B.D. SKRZYPACZ Adrian SKRZYPACZ Adrian | , Z/1543/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 64.63 | SZMYD Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/0698/20 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 65.14 | ADAMCZYK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.23 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.40 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.87 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.48 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U23 | PK | +0.6 | M | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.63 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U23 | LB | +0.6 | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 20.90 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | M | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.24 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 21.45 | KAROLEWSKI Marcin | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2002 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/0690/19 | 2024 | SKN KN B | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.42 | SOŁTYSIAK Daniel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U23 | WP | I | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. | Z/0234/19 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.05 | SOŁTYSIAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U23 | WP | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/0233/19 | 2024 | KNF SKN KN B | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 48.82 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U23 | DS | II | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.12 | HOŁUB Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | M | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2537/16 | 2023 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.41 | URBANIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U23 | KP | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.54 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | JASIEŃCZUK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1819/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.23 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.86 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Masters | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | |||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 71.91 | PIŁAT Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U23 | PK | M | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1858/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72774887084961 sekund |