Tampere (FIN) 29 - 10.07.2022 24. Mistrzostwa Świata Masters |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 40 | DNF | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Masters | PM | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 35 | 26.50 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | Masters | MZ | -2.1 | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 45 | 27.67 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -0.8 | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 45 | 28.75 | KRYSZTOSIAK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -0.9 | -- | MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena | Z/6627/21 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 7 | p | 45 | 27.95 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -2.8 | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 14 | p | 45 | 29.13 | KRYSZTOSIAK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -2.8 | -- | MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena | Z/6627/21 | 2022 | ||||||
7 | f | 35 | 26.73 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | Masters | MZ | -3.0 | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | f | 45 | 28.18 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -2.7 | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | w | 40 | 30.59 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | +0.9 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | 442 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 35 | 59.50 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | Masters | MZ | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 50 | 71.48 | JABŁKOWSKA Monika | Masters LA SGH Warszawa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1390/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 35 | 58.08 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | Masters | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 40 | 3:01.50 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | 351 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 40 | 5:14.52 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 1:25:01 | KACZMAREK Agata | niest. Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | II | |||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 40 | 17.69 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | +2.1 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | 175 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 40 | 83.62 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 40 | 8:22.62 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 53.50 |
JABŁKOWSKA Monika BALCERZAK Joanna KRYSZTOSIAK Katarzyna SZYKULSKA Renata |
POLSKA | 1969 1973 1973 1974 |
Masters | POL | -- |
B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert |
Z/1390/20 Z/0393/17 Z/6627/21 |
2023 2024 2022 |
BEZ |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 4:22.56 |
ILCZUK Weronika WŁODARCZYK Patrycja JABŁKOWSKA Monika KRYSZTOSIAK Katarzyna |
POLSKA | 1986 1980 1969 1973 |
Masters | POL | -- |
LEMIESZ Aneta B.D. B.D. B.D. MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena |
Z/2529/20 Z/1664/11 Z/1390/20 Z/6627/21 |
2023 2023 2023 2022 |
BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 40 | 1.32 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | 429 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 45 | 4.80 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -0.9 | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 45 | 4.52 | KRYSZTOSIAK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -1.1 | -- | MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena | Z/6627/21 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | w | 40 | 4.05 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | +1.8 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | 319 | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 11.20 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | +1.2 | III | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 40 | 9.61 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | 504 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 45 | 29.38 | GADZIŃSKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2810/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 42.76 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 50 | 38.20 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 38.20 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1977 | Masters | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 45 | 28.84 | GADZIŃSKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2810/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | w | 40 | 23.78 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | 359 | |||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 50 | 57:19 r | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1968 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4674/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 50 | 63:23 r | KOLASA Agnieszka | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/3861/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 50 | 64:51 r | LISOWSKA Alicja | niestowarzyszona | 1969 | Masters | -- | B.D. | Z/0347/19 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 50 | 2:01:55 r | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1968 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4674/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 45 | 12.01 | ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1976 | Masters | LD | 0.0 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 50 | 12.31 | PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1972 | Masters | MZ | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/1321/19 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 28 | e | 60 | 13.93 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1957 | Masters | LD | -0.2 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 65 | 13.03 | ORŁOWSKI Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1957 | Masters | SL | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1842/19 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 10 | p | 50 | 12.30 | PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1972 | Masters | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1321/19 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | p | 65 | 12.87 | ORŁOWSKI Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1957 | Masters | SL | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/1842/19 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | p | 65 | 12.88 | ORŁOWSKI Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1957 | Masters | SL | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/1842/19 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 14 | w | 40 | 14.49 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | +0.5 | -- | 246 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 45 | 12.32 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | +2.5 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | 589 | |||||
2 | 4 | w | 50 | 12.58 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | +0.6 | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 541 | |||||
2 | 6 | w | 50 | 13.06 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 458 | ||||
1 | 2 | w | 65 | 14.06 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | +3.1 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 304 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 45 | 26.36 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | RAZ Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/3507/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 24 | e | 60 | 28.05 | PIETRZAK Waldemar | MKLA Łęczyca | 1959 | Masters | LD | +1.3 | -- | B.D. ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | , Z/1389/20 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 29 | e | 60 | 28.68 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1957 | Masters | LD | +1.8 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 65 | 26.78 | ORŁOWSKI Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1957 | Masters | SL | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/1842/19 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 5 | p | 2 | 26.99 | ORŁOWSKI Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1957 | Masters | SL | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/1842/19 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | f | 65 | 27.72 | ORŁOWSKI Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1957 | Masters | SL | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/1842/19 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 35 | 52.02 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Masters | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
e | 35 | DNF | SYPNIEWSKI Tomasz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1984 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4514/18 | , 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 40 | 53.51 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 45 | 54.64 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 14 | e | 60 | 63.25 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | p | 35 | 50.28 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Masters | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | p | 40 | 51.48 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | III | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 13 | p | 45 | 55.05 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | p | 60 | 60.07 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 35 | 48.95 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Masters | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 48.54 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | II | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 60 | 58.86 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 40 | 65.34 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | 250 | |||||||||
6 | w | 45 | 67.00 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | 206 | |||||||
1 | 3 | w | 50 | 60.83 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 385 | ||||||
3 | 9 | w | 50 | 62.97 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 318 | |||||
1 | 2 | w | 65 | 68.58 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 169 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 35 | 2:00.36 | ROZMIANIEC Paweł | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1987 | Masters | LU | III | B.D. | Z/5039/19 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 35 | 2:03.03 | GOLENIOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1984 | Masters | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | , Z/2857/21 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 40 | 2:06.83 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 40 | 2:07.30 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 1981 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 45 | 2:14.07 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 19 | e | 45 | 2:12.22 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 21 | e | 55 | 2:20.12 | NOWAKOWSKI Jacek | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3854/18 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 60 | 2:22.07 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 35 | 1:57.33 | ROZMIANIEC Paweł | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1987 | Masters | LU | III | B.D. | Z/5039/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 1:58.82 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 1981 | Masters | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 1:59.94 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | III | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 60 | 2:16.83 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 55 | 4:46.87 | NOWAKOWSKI Jacek | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3854/18 | , 2024 | |||||||
10 | w | 40 | 5:33.28 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | 383 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 50 | 6:17.51 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 197 | ||||||
11 | w | 50 | 6:30.89 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 152 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 65 | 6:06.15 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 240 | ||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | s | 35 | 17:46.43 | PIECH Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1986 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 15:23.04 | KUJAWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1978 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | Z/1162/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 65 | 19:54.70 | BRANDENBURG Józef | niest. Poznań | 1955 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 45 | 1:15:44 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Masters | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 70 | 1:34:49 | JASEK Tadeusz | niestowarzyszony | 1951 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
80 pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 70 | 13.64 | SZYMURA Henryk | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1952 | Masters | OP | -2.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/11169/21 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 70 | 15.41 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 70 | 13.04 | SZYMURA Henryk | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1952 | Masters | OP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/11169/21 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | f | 70 | 15.21 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 60 | 15.74 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1957 | Masters | WP | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | f | 60 | 15.67 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1957 | Masters | WP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 4 | w | 50 | 16.36 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | +0.5 | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 0 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 50 | 16.24 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 0 | ||||
2 | 3 | w | 65 | 17.87 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | +3.0 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 0 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 14 | w | 40 | 23.18 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | +1.1 | -- | 142 | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 60 | 48.46 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1957 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 65 | 51.73 | KŁOSOWICZ Stanisław | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1957 | Masters | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/1087/19 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 60 | 47.74 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1957 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 40 | 60.42 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 45 | 61.82 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 53.79 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 45 | 60.48 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 65 | 8:24.54 | BRANDENBURG Józef | niest. Poznań | 1955 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 50 | 10:52.22 | ULIDOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/14613/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 35 | 44.69 |
ADAMCZYK Jakub OGONOWSKI Szymon KUCHARSKI Piotr OLSZEWSKI Adrian |
POLSKA | 1979 1985 1982 1978 |
Masters | POL | -- |
ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. WASIAK Jarosław KARPOWICZ Tadeusz |
Z/3910/11 Z/1812/12 , Z/1187/18 Z/4847/19 |
2024 2023 , 2023 2024 |
3 2 BEZ 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 60 | 51.48 |
ZDUNIAK Krzysztof ORŁOWSKI Waldemar PIETRZAK Waldemar MUSIAŁ Wiesław |
POLSKA | 1957 1957 1959 1957 |
Masters | POL | -- |
GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D. B.D. ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. |
Z/0155/19 Z/1842/19 , Z/1389/20 Z/2561/21 |
2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 3:22.29 |
SEKIETA Radosław OGONOWSKI Szymon PORZUCZEK Bartosz ADAMCZYK Jakub |
POLSKA | 1976 1985 1981 1979 |
Masters | POL | -- |
SEKIETA Radosław OGONOWSKI Jakub ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. |
Z/1353/18 Z/1812/12 Z/3910/11 |
2024 2023 2024 |
2 3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 1.55 | SOBOŃ Roman | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 1.50 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | w | 40 | 1.41 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | 324 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 45 | 1.66 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | 512 | |||||||
1 | w | 50 | 1.73 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 569 | |||||||
7 | w | 50 | 1.61 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 472 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 65 | 1.45 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 352 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 2.10 | KOROLKO Edward | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1940 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0355/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | w | 40 | 1.50 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | 54 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 50 | 3.40 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 457 | ||||||
9 | w | 50 | 2.60 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 264 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 65 | 2.10 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 159 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 6.52 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | +0.3 | III | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
15 | f | 45 | 5.18 | HABICH Paweł | niest. Z.Góra | 1977 | Masters | LB | +0.8 | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | |||||||||
12 | f | 50 | 4.90 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1971 | Masters | MA | +0.8 | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 55 | 5.83 | ŻELECHOWSKI Bogusław | niestowarzyszony | 1967 | Masters | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 5.30 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1957 | Masters | WP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 65 | 5.06 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -0.5 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 4.53 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | w | 40 | 4.39 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | +0.9 | -- | 271 | |||||||||
5 | w | 45 | 5.39 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | +0.7 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | 459 | ||||||
2 | w | 50 | 5.47 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | +1.8 | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 475 | ||||||
3 | w | 50 | 5.40 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 461 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 65 | 5.02 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | +1.0 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 386 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 35 | 13.72 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | Masters | MZ | +1.9 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 40 | 14.15 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | +1.7 | III | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
f | 40 | NM | KUCHARSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1982 | Masters | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. WASIAK Jarosław | , Z/1187/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 45 | 11.25 | HABICH Paweł | niest. Z.Góra | 1977 | Masters | LB | +0.8 | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | |||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 11.10 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1957 | Masters | WP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 80 | 7.75 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 80 | 11.90 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 85 | 7.52 | KOWALSKI Lech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1936 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3697/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | w | 80 | 11.80 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 70 | 13.33 | KLIMCZAK Andrzej | niest. Lublin | 1950 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 70 | 12.94 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 11.05 | JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1945 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 75 | 9.89 | NOWAK Ireneusz | niest. Z.Góra | 1947 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | w | 70 | 12.32 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | 0 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 14.10 | ZGLENICKI Ryszard | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1956 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 12.00 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | w | 65 | 11.59 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | 582 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 65 | 9.42 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 451 | ||||||||
6 | w | 65 | 11.27 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 562 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 50 | 11.61 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 583 | ||||||
3 | w | 50 | 10.88 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 539 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 14.14 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1982 | Masters | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | w | 35 | 13.18 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | 678 | |||||||
w | 35 | NM | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1982 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
10 | w | 40 | 8.87 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | 418 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 45 | 9.99 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | 485 | |||||||
w | 45 | NM | BOROWSKI Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Masters | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław | Z/1303/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 65 | 35.71 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 39.32 | BOBRZYK Leszek | TS Start Lublin | 1948 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. BOBRZYK Wojciech | , Z/9531/21 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 70 | 37.39 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 75 | 28.14 | NOWAK Ireneusz | niest. Z.Góra | 1947 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 80 | 31.04 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 85 | 17.59 | KOWALSKI Lech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1936 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3697/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 65 | 31.54 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 65 | 44.53 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 65 | 38.73 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
5 | w | 70 | 35.15 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 80 | 30.03 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 50 | 38.07 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | w | 50 | 36.80 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 600 | ||||||
5 | w | 50 | 31.18 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 488 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 35 | 42.13 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1982 | Masters | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 35 | 41.53 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Masters | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
f | 35 | NM | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1982 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | w | 35 | 41.32 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1982 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | 691 | |||||||
3 | w | 35 | 40.25 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Masters | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | 670 | |||||||
12 | w | 40 | 21.83 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | 307 | ||||||||||
Młot (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 80 | 35.60 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 80 | 36.44 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 70 | 43.67 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 70 | 41.04 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | w | 70 | 43.41 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | 0 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 65 | 45.92 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 65 | 38.25 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 63.74 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | GÓRA Marcin | Z/4412/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (400) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 80 | 27.60 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 85 | 21.55 | KOWALSKI Lech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1936 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3697/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | w | 80 | 24.40 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 35 | 46.78 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1982 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 45 | 37.36 | BOROWSKI Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Masters | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław | Z/1303/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | w | 35 | 48.16 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1982 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||
7 | w | 35 | 36.49 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | 0 | |||||||
w | 45 | NM | BOROWSKI Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Masters | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław | Z/1303/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 70 | 33.77 | BOBRZYK Leszek | TS Start Lublin | 1948 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. BOBRZYK Wojciech | , Z/9531/21 | , 2022 | ||||||||
9 | w | 70 | 28.95 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 65 | 43.49 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | 0 | ||||||||
3 | w | 65 | 36.06 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
12 | w | 65 | 27.14 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 50 | 38.37 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1971 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | 419 | ||||||
9 | w | 50 | 29.11 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | 287 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 35 | 40.17 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1982 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | w | 35 | 44.07 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1982 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | 501 | |||||||
5 | w | 35 | 41.58 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | 465 | |||||||
13 | w | 40 | 29.54 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | 293 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3307 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 40 | 23:53.68 | CZERSKI Krzysztof | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź # | 1980 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1349/21 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 65 | 28:49.79 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 40 | 50:14 r | CZERSKI Krzysztof | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź # | 1980 | Masters | LD | III | B.D. | Z/1349/21 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 45 | 51:58 r | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 45 | 54:58 r | MORAWCZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1975 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/2865/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 65 | 58:47 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 40 | 1:48:42 r | CZERSKI Krzysztof | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź # | 1980 | Masters | LD | III | B.D. | Z/1349/21 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 45 | 1:44:51 r | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 45 | 1:50:28 r | MORAWCZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1975 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/2865/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 65 | 2:02:17 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.048121213913 sekund |