Monachium (GER) 15 - 21.08.2022 25. Mistrzostwa Europy [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14 | p | 1 | 11.43 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 2000 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 5 | p | 3 | 11.22 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1997 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4 | f | 11.18 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1997 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.44 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 2000 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | 0 | |||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 23.47 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 23.32 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U23 | LB | +0.5 | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
8 | 20 | p | 2 | 23.62 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
1 | 12 | w | 1 | 24.72 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 913 | |||||
7 | 9 | w | 3 | 24.54 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 929 | |||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 51.09 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | 8 | p | 1 | 51.17 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | 1 | p | 2 | 50.40 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
1 | 1 | p | 2 | 50.45 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 17 | p | 3 | 52.17 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 49.94 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 50.29 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
8 | f | 51.28 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:01.89 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | Sen | LU | M | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 23 | e | 2 | 2:04.12 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 2:02.77 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 6 | p | 1 | 2:01.05 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | 15 | p | 1 | 2:04.15 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | Sen | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
7 | 14 | p | 2 | 2:02.15 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1:59.87 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:09.49 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 972 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:13.32 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 917 | ||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 4:02.73 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | ||||||
10 | 16 | e | 2 | 4:07.56 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | Sen | SL | MM | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 4:03.59 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | ||||||||
Maraton K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dr(3) | 2:28:36 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | MM | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
19 | Dr(3) | 2:35:03 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||||
26 | Dr(3) | 2:37:15 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
DNF | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||||
DNF | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.40 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | Sen | LD | -0.5 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 10 | p | 1 | 13.00 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | 2 | p | 2 | 12.66 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||
4 | 11 | p | 3 | 13.03 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 12.53 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 19 | w | 1 | 14.22 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 947 | |||||
7 | 17 | w | 3 | 13.94 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 987 | |||||
3000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9:33.54 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | MM | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 9:59.46 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 9:25.15 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | MM | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 43.49 |
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KOTWIŁA Martyna POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 2000 1999 1988 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof LEWANDOWSKI Jacek KRUPA Iwona |
Z/4569/15 Z/0634/15 Z/2191/11 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
|||||||
2 | f | RP | 42.61 |
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 2001 1990 1988 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław LEWANDOWSKI Jacek KRUPA Iwona |
, Z/3958/15 Z/2684/11 Z/2191/11 Z/1069/13 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2024 |
M MM MM MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 3:26.05 |
GACKA Kinga HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 2001 1992 1992 1998 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/5030/15 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 , Z/1152/14 |
2024 2024 2024 , 2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2 | f | 3:21.68 |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna BAUMGART-WITAN Iga ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1990 1989 1992 1998 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław BAUMGART Iwona MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/2684/11 Z/3124/11 Z/2913/11 , Z/1152/14 |
2024 2024 2024 , 2024 |
MM MM MM |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | A | 1.89 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 1093 | ||||||
8 | 9 | w | A | 1.77 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 941 | ||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | B | 5.93 | MATUSZEWICZ Anna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/3343/17 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN OSU | ||||||
3 | 10 | w | A | 6.00 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 850 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | B | 6.55 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 1023 | |||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 19 | e | A | 13.36 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | M | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
9 | 21 | e | B | 12.87 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | -1.1 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | KN SKN | |||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | A | 16.66 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | B | 17.27 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | A | 14.18 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 806 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | A | 13.78 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 779 | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | A | 56.54 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
12 | 23 | e | B | 54.33 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 14 | e | A | 67.62 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | B | 68.26 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | M | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
e | B | NM | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | Sen | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 72.12 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | MM | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | A | 42.86 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 722 | |||||||
8 | w | B | 43.94 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 743 | |||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 6532 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | MM | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||
9 | f | 6090 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | MM | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:29:20 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN WCSS SKN | |||||||||
Chód 35 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:53.12 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.35 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 10.46 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 10.30 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
6 | 15 | p | 2 | 10.23 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | MM | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 16 | p | 3 | 10.24 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | MM | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 11.07 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | II | MODELSKI Michał | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 845 | ||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 20.78 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 20.81 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | M | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 21 | p | 1 | 20.93 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
8 | 23 | p | 3 | 22.84 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | III | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | p | 2 | 45.52 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 45.62 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | 11 | w | 1 | 49.88 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 820 | |||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 2 | 1:48.43 | LEWALSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U20 | WN | M | NAGY Czesław B.D. | Z/0051/17 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN OSU | |||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 1:47.49 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 1:47.74 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | 12 | p | 1 | 1:48.63 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 3:37.36 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 3:37.63 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||
Maraton M | |||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Dr(10) | 2:15:21 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | M | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
49 | Dr(10) | 2:21:34 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Masters | DS | I | B.D. | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
51 | Dr(10) | 2:21:48 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
DNF | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.87 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | M | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 13 | p | 1 | 13.66 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | MM | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
8 | 22 | p | 3 | 13.99 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -0.3 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 15 | w | 1 | 15.32 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | MODELSKI Michał | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 811 | ||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 50.69 | URBANIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U23 | KP | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 51.77 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 4 | 50.12 | HOŁUB Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | M | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2537/16 | 2023 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 38.60 |
KOPEĆ Dominik SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WYKROTA Patryk SIUDA Mateusz |
POLSKA | 1995 1993 2000 1998 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej KOTUŁA Krzysztof WALCZAK Michał B.D. |
Z/0859/11 Z/3333/11 Z/1067/17 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
|||||||
3 | f | RP | 38.15 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WYKROTA Patryk KOPEĆ Dominik |
POLSKA | 1998 1993 2000 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof WALCZAK Michał B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/4501/15 Z/3333/11 Z/1067/17 Z/0859/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 3:02.95 |
DZIUBA Szymon ZIMNY Tymoteusz RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1999 1998 1998 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej BAUMGART Iwona B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0703/15 Z/0812/14 , Z/0865/14 Z/2480/11 |
2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9 | w | B | 2.02 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 822 | |||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | A | 5.50 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
9 | 15 | e | B | 5.50 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 10 | w | B | 4.80 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 849 | |||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
e | B | NM | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | B | 7.45 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | MODELSKI Michał | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 922 | ||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | B | 15.97 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Masters | DS | +0.6 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | |||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | A | 19.19 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | B | 20.96 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | B | 20.85 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 20.90 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 20.74 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | B | 15.11 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 796 | |||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | A | 60.47 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Masters | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 9 | e | B | 62.52 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | Sen | LU | MM | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
12 | f | 60.36 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | Sen | LU | M | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||
6 | 10 | w | B | 42.84 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 722 | |||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | A | 78.78 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 79.76 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
8 | 13 | e | B | 71.86 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 82.00 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 79.15 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
10-bój M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | DNF | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
Chód 35 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1985 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5325560569763 sekund |