Kraków 17.09.2022 PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 w Wielobojach [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:42.16 | JAWORSKA Oliwia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2007 | U16 | OP | III | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 672 | |||||||
2 | 11 | w | 1 | 1:50.42 | ŻUK Magdalena | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0973/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 516 | |||||||
3 | 12 | w | 1 | 1:51.73 | SIKORSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U16 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/0121/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 493 | ||||||
4 | 13 | w | 1 | 1:52.98 | ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | Z/0120/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 471 | |||||||
5 | 14 | w | 1 | 1:53.86 | STASIERSKA Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/2648/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 456 | ||||||
6 | 15 | w | 1 | 1:56.16 | WRÓBEL Lena | RKS Łódź # | 2008 | U16 | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0606/23 | 2024 | 418 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | w | 1 | 1:57.51 | CHOIŃSKA Jagoda | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/3677/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 397 | |||||||
8 | 18 | w | 1 | 2:00.10 | MAGRYTA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 357 | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | w | 1 | 2:03.26 | PIETRZYK Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor # | Z/3498/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 311 | |||||||
10 | 21 | w | 1 | 2:04.29 | ZIELIŃSKA Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta GĘBSKI Adam # | , Z/1457/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 297 | ||||||
11 | 22 | w | 1 | 2:16.41 | KOKOT Patrycja | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | OSU | 153 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 1:42.88 | WASILEWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2008 | U16 | LB | III | WISZ Mateusz | Z/5563/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 658 | ||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 1:43.21 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U16 | LU | IV | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 651 | |||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 1:44.79 | MUCHA Michalina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | IV | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 620 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 1:45.75 | HOC Zuzanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | IV | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0377/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 602 | ||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 1:46.08 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 596 | ||||||
6 | 7 | w | 2 | 1:48.49 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U16 | PM | V | DIAK Mateusz | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 551 | ||||||
7 | 8 | w | 2 | 1:49.58 | KOZAN Zuzanna | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | V | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 531 | |||||||
8 | 9 | w | 2 | 1:50.17 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 520 | ||||||
9 | 16 | w | 2 | 1:58.79 | JAKUBIAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2600/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 377 | |||||||
10 | 18 | w | 2 | 2:02.15 | BANY Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek | , Z/2617/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 327 | ||||||
w | 2 | DQ | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 0 | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.15 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | -0.8 | II | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 842 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.22 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U16 | LU | -0.8 | II | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 831 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.26 | MUCHA Michalina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | II | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 824 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.38 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | II | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 805 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.41 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 801 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.43 | KOZAN Zuzanna | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | -0.8 | III | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 798 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.49 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | III | DIAK Mateusz | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 788 | |||||
8 | 13 | w | 1 | 12.96 | JAKUBIAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2600/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 717 | ||||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 12.49 | WASILEWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2008 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | III | WISZ Mateusz | Z/5563/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 788 | |||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 12.89 | BANY Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek | , Z/2617/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 727 | |||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 12.91 | SIKORSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | III | KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/0121/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 724 | |||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 12.92 | CHOIŃSKA Jagoda | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | III | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/3677/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 723 | ||||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 12.95 | HOC Zuzanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -0.8 | III | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0377/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 718 | |||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 13.03 | STASIERSKA Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2008 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | NALEPA Marek | Z/2648/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 706 | |||||
7 | 15 | w | 2 | 13.36 | ŻUK Magdalena | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -0.8 | IV | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0973/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 658 | ||||||
1 | 16 | w | 3 | 13.50 | KOKOT Patrycja | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2007 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | IV | LDK! | OSU | 638 | ||||||||
2 | 17 | w | 3 | 13.71 | ZIELIŃSKA Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | SOBIERAJ Aneta GĘBSKI Adam # | , Z/1457/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 609 | |||||
3 | 18 | w | 3 | 13.75 | WRÓBEL Lena | RKS Łódź # | 2008 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | IV | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0606/23 | 2024 | 604 | |||||||
4 | 19 | w | 3 | 13.98 | ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | Z/0120/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 572 | ||||||
5 | 20 | w | 3 | 14.67 | MAGRYTA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | LDK! | 483 | |||||||||
6 | 21 | w | 3 | 15.45 | JAWORSKA Oliwia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2007 | U16 | OP | -1.2 | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 390 | ||||||
7 | 22 | w | 3 | 15.50 | PIETRZYK Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2007 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor # | Z/3498/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 385 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.61 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U16 | LU | III | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 747 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.58 | KOZAN Zuzanna | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | III | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 712 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.55 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U16 | MZ | III | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 678 | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.49 | WASILEWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2008 | U16 | LB | IV | WISZ Mateusz | Z/5563/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 610 | ||||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.49 | WRÓBEL Lena | RKS Łódź # | 2008 | U16 | LD | IV | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0606/23 | 2024 | 610 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.46 | MUCHA Michalina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | IV | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 577 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.46 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | IV | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 577 | ||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.46 | SIKORSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U16 | KP | IV | KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/0121/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 577 | ||||||
9 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.46 | ZIELIŃSKA Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U16 | MZ | IV | SOBIERAJ Aneta GĘBSKI Adam # | , Z/1457/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 577 | ||||||
10 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.46 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | IV | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 577 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.43 | HOC Zuzanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | V | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0377/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 544 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.40 | BANY Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek | , Z/2617/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 512 | ||||||
13 | 14 | w | 1 | 1.37 | JAKUBIAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2600/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 481 | |||||||
14 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.37 | STASIERSKA Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/2648/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 481 | ||||||
15 | 16 | w | 1 | 1.34 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 449 | ||||||
16 | 15 | w | 1 | 1.34 | CHOIŃSKA Jagoda | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/3677/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 449 | |||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 1.34 | PIETRZYK Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor # | Z/3498/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 449 | |||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 1.31 | MAGRYTA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 419 | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 1.31 | JAWORSKA Oliwia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2007 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 419 | |||||||
20 | 21 | w | 1 | 1.28 | KOKOT Patrycja | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | OSU | 389 | |||||||||
20 | 20 | w | 1 | 1.28 | ŻUK Magdalena | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0973/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 389 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | Z/0120/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.21 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | III | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 617 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.14 | KOZAN Zuzanna | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 598 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.03 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 567 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.01 | MUCHA Michalina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 562 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.99 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | +0.8 | IV | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 557 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.97 | BANY Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek | , Z/2617/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 551 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.93 | JAKUBIAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | DMP U20 | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2600/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 540 | 77 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.90 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | IV | DIAK Mateusz | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 532 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.87 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | IV | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 524 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.81 | WASILEWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2008 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | WISZ Mateusz | Z/5563/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 508 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.73 | HOC Zuzanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | +1.1 | V | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0377/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 487 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 4.63 | KOKOT Patrycja | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2007 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | LDK! | OSU | 461 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 4.62 | STASIERSKA Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2008 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | NALEPA Marek | Z/2648/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 459 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 4.62 | WRÓBEL Lena | RKS Łódź # | 2008 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0606/23 | 2024 | 459 | |||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 4.62 | CHOIŃSKA Jagoda | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | V | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/3677/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 459 | ||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 4.60 | ŻUK Magdalena | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -0.1 | V | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0973/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 454 | ||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 4.47 | ZIELIŃSKA Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta GĘBSKI Adam # | , Z/1457/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 421 | |||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 4.39 | PIETRZYK Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2007 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor # | Z/3498/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 401 | ||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 4.37 | ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | Z/0120/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 396 | ||||||
20 | 20 | w | 1 | 4.29 | MAGRYTA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | 376 | |||||||||
21 | 21 | w | 1 | 4.14 | JAWORSKA Oliwia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2007 | U16 | OP | +0.9 | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 340 | ||||||
22 | 22 | w | 1 | 3.96 | SIKORSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/0121/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 299 | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.97 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | IV | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 527 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.81 | WASILEWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2008 | U16 | LB | IV | WISZ Mateusz | Z/5563/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 517 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.66 | KOKOT Patrycja | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | OSU | 507 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.59 | MUCHA Michalina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | V | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 503 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.57 | SIKORSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U16 | KP | V | KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/0121/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 501 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.56 | KOZAN Zuzanna | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | V | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 501 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.53 | HOC Zuzanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | V | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0377/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 499 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.52 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U16 | LU | V | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 498 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.23 | BANY Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek | , Z/2617/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 479 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.17 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 475 | ||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 8.85 | ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | V | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | Z/0120/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 454 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 8.66 | STASIERSKA Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/2648/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 442 | ||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 8.63 | JAKUBIAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2600/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 440 | |||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 8.28 | ZIELIŃSKA Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta GĘBSKI Adam # | , Z/1457/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 417 | ||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 8.13 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 408 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 7.95 | MAGRYTA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 396 | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 7.95 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 396 | ||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 7.94 | JAWORSKA Oliwia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2007 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 395 | |||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 7.87 | CHOIŃSKA Jagoda | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/3677/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 391 | |||||||
20 | 20 | w | 1 | 7.38 | WRÓBEL Lena | RKS Łódź # | 2008 | U16 | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0606/23 | 2024 | 359 | ||||||||
21 | 21 | w | 1 | 7.34 | ŻUK Magdalena | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0973/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 357 | |||||||
22 | 22 | w | 1 | 6.96 | PIETRZYK Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor # | Z/3498/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 332 | |||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3251 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U16 | LU | II | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3140 | KOZAN Zuzanna | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | II | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3122 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | II | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3086 | MUCHA Michalina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | II | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3081 | WASILEWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2008 | U16 | LB | II | WISZ Mateusz | Z/5563/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3041 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U16 | MZ | II | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2850 | HOC Zuzanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | III | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0377/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2716 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U16 | PM | III | DIAK Mateusz | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2596 | BANY Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | IV | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek | , Z/2617/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2594 | SIKORSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U16 | KP | IV | KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/0121/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2555 | JAKUBIAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2600/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2544 | STASIERSKA Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2008 | U16 | WP | IV | NALEPA Marek | Z/2648/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2450 | WRÓBEL Lena | RKS Łódź # | 2008 | U16 | LD | IV | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0606/23 | 2024 | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2419 | CHOIŃSKA Jagoda | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | IV | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/3677/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2384 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | IV | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2374 | ŻUK Magdalena | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | IV | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0973/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 2321 | ZIELIŃSKA Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U16 | MZ | IV | SOBIERAJ Aneta GĘBSKI Adam # | , Z/1457/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 2216 | JAWORSKA Oliwia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2007 | U16 | OP | V | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 2148 | KOKOT Patrycja | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 2031 | MAGRYTA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 1893 | ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | Z/0120/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 1878 | PIETRZYK Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor # | Z/3498/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:54.52 | GLAZA Mikołaj | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3121/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | 719 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:55.16 | KOWALSKI Hubert | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2007 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | 712 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:58.97 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | V | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0121/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 674 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:03.10 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | MORGAŚ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 634 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:04.99 | WINIARSKI Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0702/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 616 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:05.35 | DELEWSKI Jan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/0603/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 613 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:05.41 | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | 612 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:05.66 | DYJA Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4607/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 610 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:06.30 | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 604 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:06.90 | WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 2008 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam | , Z/3550/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | 598 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3:07.96 | SAMUL Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | Z/3042/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 588 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 3:09.60 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Emilian | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | -- | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7266/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 573 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 3:09.73 | KUŚMIEREK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/2316/20 | 2024 | II | LDK! | OSU | 572 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 3:15.82 | BRYZA Antoni | SKLA Sopot | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | 518 | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 3:16.78 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 509 | |||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 3:24.95 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 441 | |||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 3:40.68 | RZEPKA Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3023/20 | 2024 | 322 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.6 r | KUŚMIEREK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/2316/20 | 2024 | II | LDK! | OSU | 899 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.9 r | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Emilian | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | -0.7 | -- | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7266/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 862 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.3 r | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | MORGAŚ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 814 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.7 r | KOWALSKI Hubert | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2007 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | 767 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.8 r | DYJA Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4607/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 755 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 16.0 r | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 733 | |||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 16.4 r | DELEWSKI Jan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | -- | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/0603/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 688 | ||||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 16.4 r | GLAZA Mikołaj | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3121/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | 688 | ||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 16.6 r | SAMUL Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | BOROŃ Adam RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | Z/3042/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 667 | ||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 16.7 r | BRYZA Antoni | SKLA Sopot | 2007 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | -- | 656 | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 16.9 r | WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 2008 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | -- | B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam | , Z/3550/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | 635 | ||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 17.5 r | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0121/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 573 | ||||||
1 | 13 | w | 3 | 17.3 r | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 593 | ||||||
2 | 12 | w | 3 | 17.3 r | WINIARSKI Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0702/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 593 | ||||||
3 | 15 | w | 3 | 18.1 r | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | 515 | ||||||
4 | 16 | w | 3 | 18.3 r | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 496 | ||||||
5 | 17 | w | 3 | 22.5 r | RZEPKA Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3023/20 | 2024 | 179 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.74 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | MORGAŚ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 577 | ||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.74 | KUŚMIEREK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/2316/20 | 2024 | II | LDK! | OSU | 577 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.71 | GLAZA Mikołaj | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3121/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | 552 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.71 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 552 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.71 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Emilian | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | V | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7266/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 552 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.68 | KOWALSKI Hubert | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2007 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | 528 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.68 | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 528 | ||||||
8 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.62 | DYJA Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4607/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 480 | ||||||
9 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.62 | WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 2008 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam | , Z/3550/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | 480 | |||||||
10 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.62 | DELEWSKI Jan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/0603/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 480 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.59 | SAMUL Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | Z/3042/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 457 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.56 | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | 434 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.53 | WINIARSKI Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0702/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 411 | |||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 1.50 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0121/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 389 | |||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 1.44 | BRYZA Antoni | SKLA Sopot | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | 345 | |||||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 1.44 | RZEPKA Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3023/20 | 2024 | 345 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 1.41 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 324 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5.82 | DYJA Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4607/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.25 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Emilian | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | +1.0 | IV | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7266/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 641 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.96 | KOWALSKI Hubert | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2007 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | IV | LDK! | 578 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.96 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | MORGAŚ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 578 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.92 | GLAZA Mikołaj | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3121/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | 569 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.84 | DYJA Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | V | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4607/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 552 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.79 | SAMUL Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | BOROŃ Adam RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | Z/3042/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 542 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.72 | KUŚMIEREK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/2316/20 | 2024 | II | LDK! | OSU | 527 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.64 | WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 2008 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam | , Z/3550/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | 510 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.38 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 457 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.23 | DELEWSKI Jan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | -- | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/0603/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 427 | ||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5.11 | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 404 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.07 | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | 396 | ||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 5.05 | WINIARSKI Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0702/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 392 | ||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 4.89 | BRYZA Antoni | SKLA Sopot | 2007 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | 361 | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 4.88 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0121/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 360 | ||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 4.75 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 335 | ||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 4.30 | RZEPKA Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3023/20 | 2024 | 255 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.81 | DELEWSKI Jan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | IV | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/0603/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 656 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.56 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | IV | MORGAŚ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | 640 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.93 | KUŚMIEREK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/2316/20 | 2024 | II | LDK! | OSU | 602 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.53 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Emilian | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | V | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7266/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 518 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.95 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 483 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.87 | DYJA Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4607/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 478 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.15 | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 435 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 8.97 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 424 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 8.81 | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | 414 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 8.80 | WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 2008 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam | , Z/3550/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | 414 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 8.78 | KOWALSKI Hubert | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2007 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | 413 | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 8.65 | GLAZA Mikołaj | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3121/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | 405 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 7.55 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0121/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 340 | |||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 7.48 | WINIARSKI Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0702/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 336 | |||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 7.10 | SAMUL Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | Z/3042/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 313 | |||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 6.38 | RZEPKA Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3023/20 | 2024 | 271 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BRYZA Antoni | SKLA Sopot | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3214 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | II | MORGAŚ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3147 | KUŚMIEREK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek | Z/2316/20 | 2024 | II | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3117 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Emilian | NKS Start Namysłów | 2007 | U16 | OP | II | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek # | Z/7266/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2971 | KOWALSKI Hubert | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2007 | U16 | LD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2907 | GLAZA Mikołaj | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U16 | KP | III | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3121/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2848 | DYJA Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U16 | SL | III | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4607/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2838 | DELEWSKI Jan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2007 | U16 | PM | III | WÓJCICKI Jakub | Z/0603/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2677 | ŚWITOŃ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2007 | U16 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1663/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2612 | WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 2008 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam | , Z/3550/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2570 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2541 | SAMUL Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | Z/3042/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2348 | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2324 | WINIARSKI Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2008 | U16 | OP | V | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0702/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2312 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 2007 | U16 | PM | V | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0121/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1998 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1855 | BRYZA Antoni | SKLA Sopot | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1358 | RZEPKA Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3023/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.4578831195831 sekund |