Wiechlice 17.09.2022 Jesienny Piknik Rzutowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.80 | SROKA Maja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2010 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | Z/1269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.93 | FLORCZAK Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2010 | U14 | LB | -- | KORSAK Przemysław | Z/2750/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.35 | GOTOWAŁA Laura | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2005 | U18 | LB | III | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/11771/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.94 | GERLIP Nadia | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2006 | U18 | LB | IV | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/2934/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.51 | GNYP Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | KOTYNIA Hanna KARPIŃSKI Franciszek | , Z/0641/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.49 | KOGUT Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2008 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.47 | ZALEJSKA Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2007 | U16 | DS | V | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek | Z/2945/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.74 | ORŁOWSKA Maria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2007 | U16 | LB | V | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1119/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.65 | JAWORSKA Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.15 | MAJEWSKA Diana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/0406/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.81 | TURBO Viktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/6198/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.08 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U23 | LB | II | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.70 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/2211/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (0.60) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.75 | SROKA Maja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2010 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | Z/1269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.20 | FLORCZAK Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2010 | U14 | LB | -- | KORSAK Przemysław | Z/2750/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.72 | KOGUT Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2008 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.58 | ZALEJSKA Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2007 | U16 | DS | III | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek | Z/2945/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.88 | JUSZCZAK Inga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2007 | U16 | LB | III | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1475/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.47 | GŁÓD Laura | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2008 | U16 | DS | IV | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | Z/1931/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.55 | MAJEWSKA Diana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/0406/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.98 | ORŁOWSKA Maria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2007 | U16 | LB | V | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1119/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.14 | LAMBRYCZAK Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2007 | U16 | LB | V | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/7487/21 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.49 | GÓRECKA Wiktoria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2008 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | Z/2080/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.02 | JAWORSKA Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.18 | MALEWSKA Zofia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2008 | U16 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4404/20 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.95 | TURBO Viktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/6198/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.30 | MALEWSKA Katarzyna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2008 | U16 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4403/20 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek | Z/4056/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.62 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | Sen | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.93 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.50 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U23 | LB | III | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.37 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U23 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/2211/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.35 | GADZIŃSKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2810/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.73 | KŁOSZNIAK Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 2000 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 27.87 | ŻAK Kaja | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U20 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/5261/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.14 | DYNAK Barbara | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2004 | U20 | LB | -- | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/2921/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 40.61 | GNYP Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U18 | DS | II | KOTYNIA Hanna KARPIŃSKI Franciszek | , Z/0641/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 36.76 | PECYNA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U18 | LB | III | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/4729/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
3 | f | 3 | 32.62 | DRZYZGA Julia | LKS Polkowice | 2006 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/1785/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 26.58 | KOMINEK Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5212/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 3 | 22.26 | DUDEK Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 21.58 | PŁAKSA Aleksandra | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/13893/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (400) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.31 | SROKA Maja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2010 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | Z/1269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.74 | BUJNICKA Julia | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2010 | U14 | LB | -- | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/13419/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.69 | GRUDZIEŃ Ewelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/3299/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.81 | GOTOWAŁA Laura | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/11771/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.19 | TYRAKOWSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/4114/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.86 | PŁAKSA Aleksandra | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/13893/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.40 | DUDEK Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.59 | GERLIP Nadia | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/2934/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 35.98 | ORŁOWSKA Maria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2007 | U16 | LB | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1119/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 27.55 | MAJEWSKA Diana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/0406/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.33 | GÓRECKA Wiktoria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2008 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | Z/2080/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.74 | MENCEL Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U23 | DS | II | KORDASIEWICZ Damian B.D. MARCINÓW Józef | , Z/2798/17 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.59 | GADZIŃSKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2810/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.33 | DYNAK Barbara | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2004 | U20 | LB | -- | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/2921/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.09 | RZEPA Bruno | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2009 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | Z/14235/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.61 | DZIEDZIC Wojciech | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2009 | U14 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/4145/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.38 | PIGDANOWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/0064/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.56 | MAĆKOWIAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/1154/19 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.60 | KOZIOŁ Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2006 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.46 | SUCHECKI Michał Jan | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2007 | U16 | LB | V | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/2303/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.23 | KUPCZAK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/0203/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.47 | HUCULAK Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2008 | U16 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/3865/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.09 | TARASKIEWICZ Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5330/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.76 | TUTAK Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/0765/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.25 | PSIUCH Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/0448/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.24 | FOREMNY Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/0717/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.60 | MAJDA Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/3895/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.37 | FRANKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2008 | U16 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/13116/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.12 | LEWKOWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U20 | ZP | II | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3628/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.28 | DOMAŃSKI Kacper | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2003 | U20 | LB | II | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/2935/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.90 | FIGAS Bartłomiej | LKS Polkowice | 2004 | U20 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/10006/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.85 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | IV | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.61 | PIECH Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/2193/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.75 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | Sen | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.63 | RZEPA Bruno | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2009 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | Z/14235/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.08 | DZIEDZIC Wojciech | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2009 | U14 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/4145/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.46 | LEWKOWICZ Dawid | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2012 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.44 | SUCHECKI Michał Jan | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2007 | U16 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/2303/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.09 | HUCULAK Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2008 | U16 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/3865/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.50 | LEWKOWICZ Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2008 | U16 | LB | IV | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5745/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.78 | MAJDA Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U16 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/3895/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.49 | KUPCZAK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/0203/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.92 | SOBCZYŃSKI Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2008 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | Z/6488/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.04 | TARASKIEWICZ Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U16 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5330/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.63 | FRANKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2008 | U16 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/13116/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.00 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | I | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.15 | PIGDANOWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/0064/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.98 | KARCZEWSKI Dylan | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5469/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.12 | LEWKOWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U20 | ZP | I | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3628/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.67 | FIGAS Bartłomiej | LKS Polkowice | 2004 | U20 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/10006/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.48 | PIECH Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/2193/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.02 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.27 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | Sen | LU | M | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.67 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.96 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1982 | Masters | DS | III | KOTWICA Czesław | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.28 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | Sen | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.56 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.02 | TUTAK Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/0765/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.22 | FOREMNY Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/0717/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.12 | TARASKIEWICZ Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5330/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.80 | KUPCZAK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/0203/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.63 | HIKI Oskar | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2005 | U18 | LB | II | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/3951/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.80 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | III | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.31 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.71 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U23 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.75 | CHUDZIK Sebastian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U23 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5474/15 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 27.13 | URBANIAK Mateusz | UKS Ares Nowa Sól | 2004 | U20 | LB | -- | SZPIGUN Zenon | Z/5033/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0155961513519 sekund |