Zielona Góra 08 - 09.10.2022 Jesienne Wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.47 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 757 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 30.53 | WALCZAK-MORTEZAEI Stefania | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5148/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 446 | ||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.89 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 422 | |||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:37.98 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2008 | U16 | WP | II | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/5131/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 759 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:47.24 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 574 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:47.49 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | V | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 569 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:52.27 | KACZMARCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/8269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 483 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:55.28 | CZERWIŃSKA Helena | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0367/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 433 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1:55.31 | JOKŚ Nadia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0028/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 432 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1:56.69 | SOSLER Lena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/11405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 410 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1:57.53 | BARTKOWIAK Amelia | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/1256/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 397 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1:59.00 | SPYCHAŁA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2008 | U16 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | Z/3754/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 374 | |||||
10 | w | 1 | 2:03.01 | PIOTROWSKA Blanka | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0105/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 315 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:47.81 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 487 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:00.45 | WALCZAK-MORTEZAEI Stefania | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5148/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 361 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:24.50 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 171 | ||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.14 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | +9.9 | II | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 844 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.32 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | II | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 815 | ||||
3 | w | 1 | 13.57 | JOKŚ Nadia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0028/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 629 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 13.98 | SPYCHAŁA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2008 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | V | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | Z/3754/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 572 | ||||
5 | w | 1 | 14.02 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2008 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/5131/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 567 | ||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.02 | SOSLER Lena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | +9.9 | V | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/11405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 567 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.30 | BARTKOWIAK Amelia | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/1256/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 207 | |||||
1 | w | 3 | 13.81 | KACZMARCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | +9.9 | V | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/8269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 595 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 15.67 | PIOTROWSKA Blanka | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0105/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 366 | |||||
3 | w | 3 | 16.50 | CZERWIŃSKA Helena | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0367/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 280 | |||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.24 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 685 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.15 | WALCZAK-MORTEZAEI Stefania | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5148/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 473 | ||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.21 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 371 | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.42 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 534 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.39 | WALCZAK-MORTEZAEI Stefania | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5148/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 502 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 0 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.54 | SPYCHAŁA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2008 | U16 | LB | IV | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | Z/3754/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 666 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.45 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | IV | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 566 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.45 | JOKŚ Nadia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0028/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 566 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.45 | KACZMARCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | IV | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/8269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 566 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.45 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | IV | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 566 | |||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.39 | SOSLER Lena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/11405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 502 | ||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.39 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/5131/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 502 | |||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.30 | BARTKOWIAK Amelia | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/1256/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 409 | ||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.30 | CZERWIŃSKA Helena | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0367/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 409 | ||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.27 | PIOTROWSKA Blanka | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0105/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 379 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.15 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 601 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.23 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 362 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.99 | WALCZAK-MORTEZAEI Stefania | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5148/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 306 | ||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.33 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | III | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 651 | ||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.13 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | +9.9 | III | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 595 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4.87 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2008 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/5131/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 524 | ||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.70 | SPYCHAŁA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2008 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | V | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | Z/3754/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 479 | ||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.42 | KACZMARCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | +9.9 | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/8269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 408 | |||||
6 | w | 2 | 4.42 | JOKŚ Nadia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0028/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 408 | |||||
7 | w | 2 | 4.40 | SOSLER Lena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | +9.9 | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/11405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 403 | |||||
8 | w | 2 | 4.35 | PIOTROWSKA Blanka | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0105/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 391 | |||||
9 | w | 2 | 4.05 | BARTKOWIAK Amelia | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/1256/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 319 | |||||
10 | w | 2 | 3.92 | CZERWIŃSKA Helena | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0367/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 290 | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.35 | WALCZAK-MORTEZAEI Stefania | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5148/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 422 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.25 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 416 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.90 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 393 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 9.31 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 484 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 9.13 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | V | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 473 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.25 | KACZMARCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/8269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 416 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 6.96 | SPYCHAŁA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2008 | U16 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | Z/3754/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 332 | |||||
5 | w | 2 | 6.96 | JOKŚ Nadia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0028/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 332 | ||||||
6 | w | 2 | 6.74 | PIOTROWSKA Blanka | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0105/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 318 | ||||||
7 | w | 2 | 6.61 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/5131/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 310 | |||||
8 | w | 2 | 6.07 | SOSLER Lena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/11405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 276 | ||||||
9 | w | 2 | 5.16 | CZERWIŃSKA Helena | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0367/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 218 | ||||||
10 | w | 2 | 4.77 | BARTKOWIAK Amelia | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/1256/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 194 | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 34.17 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U18 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 556 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.51 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 261 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.70 | WALCZAK-MORTEZAEI Stefania | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5148/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 209 | |||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3090 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | II | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 3047 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U16 | +9.9 | II | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2662 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2008 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | III | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/5131/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 2468 | KACZMARCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | +9.9 | IV | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/8269/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2423 | SPYCHAŁA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2008 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | IV | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | Z/3754/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 2367 | JOKŚ Nadia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0028/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2158 | SOSLER Lena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2009 | U14 | PM | +9.9 | V | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/11405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1769 | PIOTROWSKA Blanka | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0105/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1630 | CZERWIŃSKA Helena | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0367/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1526 | BARTKOWIAK Amelia | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/1256/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3502 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 2719 | WALCZAK-MORTEZAEI Stefania | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5148/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 2514 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.94 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 663 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.23 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 606 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.40 | JĄDER Wiktor | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0027/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 574 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.61 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 536 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.80 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 502 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 13.26 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 425 | |||||
7 | w | 1 | 14.82 | KSIĄŻEK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/6797/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 206 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.78 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 695 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 12.36 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | +9.9 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 582 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 12.39 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | +9.9 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 576 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 12.46 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 563 | |||||
5 | w | 2 | 13.50 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 387 | |||||
1 | w | 3 | 11.89 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 673 | |||
2 | w | 3 | 11.92 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | IV | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 667 | |||
3 | w | 3 | 11.97 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 657 | |||||
4 | w | 3 | 12.00 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 651 | |||||
5 | w | 3 | 12.66 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 527 | |||||
1 | w | 4 | 11.81 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 689 | |||||
2 | w | 4 | 11.84 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | 683 | |||||
3 | w | 4 | 11.93 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | IV | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 665 | |||||
4 | w | 4 | 12.06 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | SIERADZKI Andrzej | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | 639 | ||||||
1 | w | 5 | 12.09 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 633 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 55.11 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 594 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 56.70 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 532 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 58.84 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 454 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 61.39 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 367 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 63.18 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 311 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KSIĄŻEK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/6797/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 55.50 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 579 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 57.07 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 518 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 59.17 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 442 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 62.34 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 337 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 63.63 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 298 | ||||||
1 | w | 3 | 56.52 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 539 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 58.59 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 462 | ||||||
3 | w | 3 | 59.37 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 435 | ||||
4 | w | 3 | 62.33 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 337 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 65.39 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 248 | ||||||
w | 3 | DNS | JĄDER Wiktor | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0027/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 4 | 51.80 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | III | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 734 | ||||||
2 | w | 4 | 53.78 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 649 | ||||||
3 | w | 4 | 58.04 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | 482 | ||||||
4 | w | 4 | 64.15 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | 283 | |||||||
1 | w | 5 | 55.33 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 586 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:07.96 | SADZA Filip | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/12441/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 588 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:16.05 | JÓZEFOWIAK Bartłomiej | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/2425/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 516 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:30.94 | WILGA Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4957/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 393 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:34.57 | PRZYMUS Wojciech | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0705/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 366 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:41.45 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Leon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0164/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 316 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4:16.52 | MAŁECKI Bruno | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0168/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 116 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5:04.73 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 533 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5:09.14 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 508 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5:17.01 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 466 | ||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:24.37 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 428 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5:01.67 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 550 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5:15.90 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 472 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5:19.10 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 455 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5:31.92 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 390 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5:35.39 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 373 | ||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:35.62 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 372 | ||||||
11 | w | 1 | 5:38.61 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 358 | ||||||
12 | w | 1 | 6:27.18 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 164 | ||||||
13 | w | 1 | 6:31.75 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 149 | ||||||
14 | w | 1 | 6:41.69 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 120 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5:04.00 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 537 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5:04.61 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 533 | ||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5:29.36 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 402 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.15 | JÓZEFOWIAK Bartłomiej | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | V | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/2425/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 510 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.21 | PRZYMUS Wojciech | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | V | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0705/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 504 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 20.17 | WILGA Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4957/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 336 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.32 | SADZA Filip | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/12441/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 324 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 21.09 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Leon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0164/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 268 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 22.94 | MAŁECKI Bruno | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0168/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 154 | |||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.79 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 544 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.37 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 401 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.98 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 351 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.62 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 302 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 22.22 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 195 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | KSIĄŻEK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/6797/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 0 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.07 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | IV | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 725 | |||
2 | w | 2 | 16.90 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 635 | |||
3 | w | 2 | 17.50 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 573 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.65 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | +9.9 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 558 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 20.29 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 327 | |||||||
1 | w | 3 | 16.29 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 700 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 18.17 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 508 | |||||
3 | w | 3 | 18.47 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | +9.9 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 480 | ||||||
4 | w | 3 | 18.90 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 441 | |||||
5 | w | 3 | 19.72 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 372 | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.44 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | III | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 684 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.76 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | 547 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.49 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 478 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.45 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | +9.9 | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 683 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.83 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | III | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 653 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.74 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 577 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.68 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 528 | ||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.68 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 528 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.68 | JĄDER Wiktor | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0027/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 528 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.65 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 504 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.62 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 480 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.59 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 457 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.59 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 457 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.56 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 434 | ||||||
11 | w | 1 | 1.47 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 367 | ||||||
12 | w | 1 | 1.44 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 345 | ||||||
12 | w | 1 | 1.44 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 345 | ||||||
12 | w | 1 | 1.44 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 345 | ||||||
12 | w | 1 | 1.44 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 345 | ||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 1.41 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 324 | ||||||
17 | w | 1 | 1.38 | KSIĄŻEK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/6797/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 303 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.77 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | IV | SIERADZKI Andrzej | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | 602 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.62 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 480 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.62 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | 480 | ||||||
w | 2 | NM | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.83 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 653 | |||||||
1 | w | 4 | 1.53 | JÓZEFOWIAK Bartłomiej | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/2425/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 411 | ||||||
2 | w | 4 | 1.50 | WILGA Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4957/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 389 | ||||||
3 | w | 4 | 1.41 | SADZA Filip | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/12441/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 324 | ||||||
4 | w | 4 | 1.32 | PRZYMUS Wojciech | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0705/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 263 | ||||||
5 | w | 4 | 1.11 | MAŁECKI Bruno | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0168/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 137 | ||||||
6 | w | 4 | 1.08 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Leon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0164/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 121 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.60 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | III | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 509 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.10 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 381 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.00 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 357 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.80 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 309 | ||||
5 | w | 1 | 2.80 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 309 | ||||
6 | w | 1 | 2.80 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 309 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2.60 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 264 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2.40 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 220 | |||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2.40 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 220 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2.30 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 199 | ||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2.30 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 199 | ||||||
12 | w | 1 | 2.20 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 179 | ||||||
13 | w | 1 | 2.10 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 159 | ||||||
w | 1 | NM | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 3.30 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | IV | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 431 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 3.10 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | 381 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2.40 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 220 | ||||||
1 | w | 3 | 3.40 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 457 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.93 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | +9.9 | IV | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 571 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.85 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | +9.9 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 554 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.67 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 516 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.51 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 483 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.49 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 479 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.47 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 475 | |||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.45 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 471 | |||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.52 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 294 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 6.03 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | IV | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 593 | |||
10 | w | 1 | 5.90 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 565 | |||||
11 | w | 1 | 5.84 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 552 | |||
12 | w | 1 | 5.62 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 506 | |||||
13 | w | 1 | 5.56 | JĄDER Wiktor | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0027/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 494 | |||||
14 | w | 1 | 4.91 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 365 | |||||
15 | w | 1 | 4.81 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 346 | |||||
16 | w | 1 | 4.63 | KSIĄŻEK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/6797/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 313 | |||||
17 | w | 1 | 4.52 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 294 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 6.40 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 675 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.99 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | 584 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.85 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 554 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.23 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | 427 | ||||||
1 | w | 3 | 6.06 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 600 | ||||||
1 | w | 4 | 5.78 | JÓZEFOWIAK Bartłomiej | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | V | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/2425/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 540 | |||||
2 | w | 4 | 5.71 | WILGA Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +9.9 | V | FERFET Marek | Z/4957/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 525 | |||||
3 | w | 4 | 5.44 | SADZA Filip | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/12441/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 469 | |||||
4 | w | 4 | 4.56 | PRZYMUS Wojciech | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0705/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 301 | |||||
5 | w | 4 | 3.44 | MAŁECKI Bruno | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0168/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 122 | |||||
6 | w | 4 | 3.40 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Leon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0164/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 116 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.27 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | IV | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 684 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.18 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 617 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.71 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 528 | ||||
4 | w | 1 | 10.48 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 515 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.84 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 476 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 9.75 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 471 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 9.52 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 457 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 9.50 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 456 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 8.97 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 424 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 8.90 | JĄDER Wiktor | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0027/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 420 | ||||||
11 | w | 1 | 8.70 | KSIĄŻEK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/6797/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 408 | ||||||
12 | w | 1 | 8.43 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 392 | ||||||
13 | w | 1 | 8.42 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 391 | |||||||
14 | w | 1 | 8.30 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 384 | |||||||
15 | w | 1 | 7.73 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 350 | ||||||
16 | w | 1 | 6.96 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 305 | ||||||
17 | w | 1 | 6.61 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 284 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 9.03 | WILGA Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4957/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 428 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.01 | SADZA Filip | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/12441/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 367 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 7.77 | JÓZEFOWIAK Bartłomiej | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/2425/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 353 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.93 | PRZYMUS Wojciech | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0705/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 245 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3.48 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Leon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0164/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 105 | ||||||
6 | w | 2 | 2.17 | MAŁECKI Bruno | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0168/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 33 | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.15 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 435 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.96 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | 423 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.16 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 376 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.50 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | 337 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.47 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 454 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 49.51 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | II | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 860 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 31.04 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 485 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.79 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 480 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 25.17 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 370 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 24.39 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 355 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 20.30 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 278 | ||||
7 | w | 1 | 20.24 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 277 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 20.23 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 276 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 20.22 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 276 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 20.12 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 274 | |||||||
11 | w | 1 | 19.60 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 265 | |||||||
12 | w | 1 | 19.10 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 255 | ||||||
13 | w | 1 | 18.57 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 245 | ||||||
14 | w | 1 | 16.71 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 211 | ||||||
15 | w | 1 | 13.68 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 156 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.64 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | 399 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.19 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 390 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.96 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 271 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 28.32 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 432 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 48.59 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | IV | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | 568 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 47.87 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | IV | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | 557 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 39.96 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 442 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 37.38 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | 404 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 34.44 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 362 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 30.65 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 308 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 29.36 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 290 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 29.21 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 288 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 27.12 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 259 | |||||||
10 | w | 1 | 26.71 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 253 | ||||||
11 | w | 1 | 26.40 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 249 | ||||||
12 | w | 1 | 24.70 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | 225 | ||||
13 | w | 1 | 23.12 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 204 | ||||||
14 | w | 1 | 21.61 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 183 | ||||||
15 | w | 1 | 18.43 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | 140 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 34.58 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 364 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 22.70 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | 198 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 35.18 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 373 | |||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2330 | JÓZEFOWIAK Bartłomiej | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | V | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/2425/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2072 | SADZA Filip | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2008 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/12441/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2071 | WILGA Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4957/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1679 | PRZYMUS Wojciech | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2009 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0705/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 926 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Leon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0164/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 562 | MAŁECKI Bruno | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2010 | U14 | WP | +9.9 | -- | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | Z/0168/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6119 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | III | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | ||||
2 | f | 1 | 4837 | RABURSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2005 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/2960/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4542 | BECELA Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0025/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4536 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | ||||
5 | f | 1 | 4439 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | +9.9 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4336 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | +9.9 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4298 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4265 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4191 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3871 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3635 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz # | Z/2928/20 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3519 | LORENC Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3426 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3035 | KRAMSKI Norbert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/13125/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2460 | KUBACZYK Maksymilian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/3135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JĄDER Wiktor | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2007 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0027/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KSIĄŻEK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/6797/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4794 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | IV | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4569 | SITO Klaudiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4967/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5273 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | +9.9 | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.260214805603 sekund |