Bia造stok 16.01.2022
1. Mityng Halowy Bia造stok 2022
60 m K
1 e 1 7.85 BU堲OWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. NIED柱IECKI Wojciech , Z/4789/15 , 2022
2 e 1 8.07 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2041/15 2022
3 e 1 8.15 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4521/15 2022
4 e 1 8.69 SUSZY垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/4300/19 2022 LDK!
1 e 2 8.18 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/0010/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 2 8.33 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2023 LDK!
3 e 2 8.43 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK!
1 e 3 8.66 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur # Z/0883/20 2023 LDK!
2 e 3 8.88 BOGDANOWICZ Aneta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol ZALEWSKI Jan # , Z/4892/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 3 9.23 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2023 LDK!
1 e 4 8.63 BARAN Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/5898/21 2022 LDK!
2 e 4 9.02 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 4 9.04 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan # Z/13497/21 2023
4 e 4 9.93 WYSZKOWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/13096/21 2022
1 e 5 8.06 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2023 LDK!
2 e 5 9.36 NIEMIEC Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2532/20 2022
3 e 5 9.69 OSEWSKA Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14434/21 2023 LDK!
1 e 6 8.44 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3243/21 2023
2 e 6 8.99 PIASECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0688/22 2023 LDK!
3 e 6 9.21 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2023
4 e 6 9.43 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 e 7 8.56 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2023 LDK!
2 e 7 9.13 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 7 9.50 O名IECI垶KA Kornelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1772/21 2022
1 e 8 8.60 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 8 8.92 CZABAN Laura MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0405/22 2022
3 e 8 9.07 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2023
4 e 8 9.97 CZERWI垶KA Diana MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0404/22 2022
1 e 9 8.73 D、ROWSKA Julia MKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 2008 U16 MZ -- NAPI紑KOWSKI Adam Z/5479/21 2023 LDK!
2 e 9 9.57 BURZY垶KA Maja MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14400/21 2023
3 e 9 9.95 SADOWSKA Urszula MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/12891/21 2021
1 f 1 7.77 BU堲OWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. NIED柱IECKI Wojciech , Z/4789/15 , 2022
2 f 1 8.04 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2041/15 2022
3 f 1 8.12 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4521/15 2022
4 f 1 8.64 SUSZY垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/4300/19 2022 LDK!
1 f 2 8.00 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 8.15 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/0010/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 8.36 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 8.41 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK!
1 f 3 8.36 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3243/21 2023
2 f 3 8.57 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 3 8.57 BARAN Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/5898/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 3 8.65 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2023 LDK!
60 m p K J M K
1 e 1 9.19 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2023 LDK!
2 e 1 9.72 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3243/21 2023
3 e 1 9.89 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2023 LDK!
4 e 1 10.55 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2023
1 f 1 9.01 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 9.90 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 10.72 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2023
4 f 1 10.88 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3243/21 2023
60 m p K K
1 e 1 9.47 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 e 1 9.87 OSTAPCZUK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w 2 LDK!
3 e 1 10.09 KSEPKO Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- LDK!
4 e 1 10.23 TYNIEWICKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
1 f 1 9.43 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 9.87 TYNIEWICKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
3 f 1 9.94 OSTAPCZUK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w 2 LDK!
4 f 1 9.95 KSEPKO Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.55 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD III STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/0139/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 1.45 PONIATOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD IV
3 f 1 1.30 D、ROWSKA Julia MKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 2008 U16 MZ -- NAPI紑KOWSKI Adam Z/5479/21 2023 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.62 CYCHOL Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2004 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1341/18 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 5.59 BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD II BOROWIK W這dzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/4815/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 4.98 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 4.89 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD IV ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 4.85 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 4.37 BARAN Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/5898/21 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 4.12 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 3.97 OSEWSKA Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14434/21 2023 LDK!
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 11.27 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 10.74 CYCHOL Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2004 U20 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1341/18 2022 3 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.00 TARASIEWICZ Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1327/20 2022
2 f 1 10.49 MIELECH Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # Z/3296/20 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 8.27 NURKIEWICZ Anna MKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 2007 U16 MZ -- NAPI紑KOWSKI Adam Z/3259/20 2022 BEZ LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.59 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/1458/20 2023
2 f 1 12.15 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD II ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2023
3 f 1 11.39 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD III DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2023 3 LDK!
4 f 1 11.05 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III SUPRO Jaros豉w 4 LDK!
5 f 1 9.97 MICHALEC Marta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD IV LDK!
60 m M
1 e 1 7.14 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2023
2 e 1 7.19 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2003 U20 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1650/20 2023
3 e 1 7.43 HREHOROWICZ Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD --
1 e 2 7.36 WA匠IEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 2000 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2505/17 , 2023
2 e 2 7.46 MΧNARCZYK Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/2530/20 2023
3 e 2 7.61 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. # Z/1518/15 2023
1 e 3 7.24 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2023 3
2 e 3 7.39 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/1455/21 2023
1 e 4 7.08 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 e 4 7.35 JABΜ垶KI Jakub MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. Z/2453/20 2022
3 e 4 7.62 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w # Z/0452/19 2023 LDK!
1 e 5 7.32 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- B.D.
2 e 5 8.02 DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
1 e 6 7.52 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2023 LDK!
2 e 6 7.54 JABΜ垶KI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2804/20 2022
3 e 6 7.80 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/2867/21 2023
4 e 6 8.15 GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/9786/21 2022
1 e 7 7.80 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w # , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 7 8.00 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
3 e 7 8.03 xPI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/4929/19 , 2022 LDK!
4 e 7 8.22 PIGIEL Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela # Z/13110/21 2023
1 e 8 7.60 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
2 e 8 7.63 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
3 e 8 7.99 POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
4 e 8 8.39 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 7.07 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 f 1 7.13 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2023
3 f 1 7.14 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2003 U20 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1650/20 2023
4 f 1 7.28 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2023 3
1 f 2 7.24 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- B.D.
2 f 2 7.37 JABΜ垶KI Jakub MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. Z/2453/20 2022
3 f 2 7.39 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/1455/21 2023
4 f 2 7.39 WA匠IEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 2000 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2505/17 , 2023
1 f 3 7.40 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 3 7.61 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
3 f 3 7.64 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
1 f 4 7.80 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/2867/21 2023
2 f 4 7.90 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
3 f 4 7.93 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w # , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 4 8.01 POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
60 m p M J M M
1 e 1 8.88 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
2 e 1 9.33 POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
3 e 1 10.31 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
4 e 1 14.77 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
1 f 1 8.75 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
2 f 1 9.38 POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
3 f 1 9.54 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
4 f 1 9.79 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
60 m p M (99.1) M
1 e 1 8.48 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2003 U20 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1650/20 2023
2 e 1 8.48 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U20 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka 2 LDK!
3 e 1 9.56 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4154/18 2023 5 LDK!
1 e 2 9.04 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2023 LDK!
  e 2 DNF GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka 3 LDK!
1 f 1 8.48 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2003 U20 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1650/20 2023
2 f 1 8.48 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U20 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka 2 LDK!
3 f 1 8.99 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 9.49 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4154/18 2023 5 LDK!
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.70 ZALEWSKI Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- FILEWICZ Stanis豉w 5 LDK!
2 f 1 1.50 KALINOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD --
W dal M
1 f 1 6.99 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3665/18 2023
2 f 1 6.66 KONOPKA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4947/19 2023
3 f 1 6.51 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2836/16 2023 2 LDK!
4 f 1 6.25 KOWALEWSKI Dawid LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2005 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4781/19 2023
5 f 1 6.15 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2002 U23 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3265/16 2022 3 LDK!
6 f 1 5.39 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 4.78 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 4.70 KALINOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.83 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2023
2 f 1 13.86 ZAKRZEWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/0391/20 2022
3 f 1 6.86 JASIONEK Antoni KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/14554/21 2023
4 f 1 6.34 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # , Z/9821/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.18 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2023 2 LDK!
2 f 1 16.71 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U20 PD I SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.98296618461609 sekund