Bia造stok 06.02.2022
2. Mityng Halowy Bia造stok 2022
60 m K
1 e 1 7.98 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz B.D. Z/2671/16 2022
2 e 1 7.99 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2041/15 2022
3 e 1 8.57 SUSZY垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/4300/19 2022 LDK!
1 e 2 7.78 BU堲OWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. NIED柱IECKI Wojciech , Z/4789/15 , 2022
2 e 2 8.13 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4521/15 2022
1 e 3 8.35 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2023 LDK!
2 e 3 8.48 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 3 9.07 PIASECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0688/22 2023 LDK!
1 e 4 8.26 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/0010/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 4 8.60 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2023 LDK!
3 e 4 8.90 CZABAN Laura MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0405/22 2022
4 e 4 9.12 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2023 LDK!
1 e 5 8.24 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2023 LDK!
2 e 5 8.39 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 e 5 8.77 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur # Z/0883/20 2023 LDK!
1 e 6 8.99 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan # Z/13497/21 2023
2 e 6 9.09 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2023
3 e 6 9.46 BURZY垶KA Maja MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14400/21 2023
1 e 7 8.72 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2023
2 e 7 9.01 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2023
3 e 7 9.15 CHREN Oliwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/1372/20 , 2023 LDK!
4 e 7 9.87 SADOWSKA Urszula MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/12891/21 2021
1 e 8 9.15 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 8 9.48 GO列IEWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/10364/21 2023
3 e 8 9.76 CZERWI垶KA Diana MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0404/22 2022
1 f 1 7.73 BU堲OWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. NIED柱IECKI Wojciech , Z/4789/15 , 2022
2 f 1 7.94 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz B.D. Z/2671/16 2022
3 f 1 8.03 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2041/15 2022
4 f 1 8.63 SUSZY垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/4300/19 2022 LDK!
1 f 2 8.25 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 8.25 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/0010/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 8.41 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 8.41 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK!
1 f 3 8.41 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 3 8.58 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 3 8.66 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2023
4 f 3 8.92 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur # Z/0883/20 2023 LDK!
60 m p K M (76.2/8.0) K
1 e 1 10.54 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 1 11.67 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 1 11.77 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 10.77 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 11.42 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 13.95 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2023 LDK!
60 m p K J M K
1 e 1 8.89 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2023 LDK!
2 e 1 10.07 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2023 LDK!
3 e 1 10.53 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2023
1 f 1 8.90 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 10.00 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 11.96 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2023
60 m p K K
1 e 1 9.40 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 e 1 9.76 TYNIEWICKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
1 f 1 9.39 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2023 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 9.71 TYNIEWICKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.55 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD III STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/0139/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 1.45 KUPREWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1263/22 2023 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.41 CYCHOL Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2004 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1341/18 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 5.12 PRUSIK Alicja OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka 2005 U18 MZ III SZUSTER Katarzyna 5 LDK!
3 f 1 4.80 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 4.70 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 4.47 DOBKOWSKA Daria OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka 2008 U16 MZ -- SZUSTER Katarzyna WITKOWSKI Bartosz # , Z/1808/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 4.39 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2023
7 f 1 4.34 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 4.00 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 3.73 SxBI垶KA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/1231/18 , 2023 LDK!
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 11.55 MURACH Maja UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U18 WN II BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0073/18 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 11.44 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2525/17 2022 4 LDK!
3 f 1 11.15 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 10.04 PIELKA Kinga UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U18 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0838/19 2023 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.07 TARASIEWICZ Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1327/20 2022
2 f 1 10.22 PIELKA Kinga UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U18 WN IV BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0838/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 9.23 MIELECH Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # Z/3296/20 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 7.82 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 7.68 MUSZY垶KA Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4281/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 5.80 DAWIDZIUK Daria KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2009 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0736/22 2023 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 15.48 MA印ANA Zuzanna MLKL P這ck 2004 U20 MZ I NISZTOR Miros豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w Z/2308/17 2023 3 LDK!
2 f 1 13.13 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2023
3 f 1 12.19 PRZYBYSZ Patrycja OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka 2003 U20 MZ II SZUSTER Konrad Z/1409/17 2023
4 f 1 11.53 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD III DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2023 3 LDK!
5 f 1 10.75 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III SUPRO Jaros豉w 4 LDK!
60 m M
1 e 1 7.05 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 e 1 7.14 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2023 3
3 e 1 7.20 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2023
1 e 2 7.16 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2002 U23 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2022 2
2 e 2 7.20 SINIΜ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1535/15 2023
3 e 2 7.21 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- B.D.
1 e 3 7.38 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/1455/21 2023
2 e 3 7.41 HREHOROWICZ Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD --
3 e 3 7.67 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w # Z/0452/19 2023 LDK!
1 e 4 7.62 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4154/18 2023 5 LDK!
2 e 4 7.70 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka 3 LDK!
1 e 5 8.57 GO牞SKI Kamil PSSON Start Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11105/21 2022
2 e 5 8.71 FIEDORUK Miko豉j PSSON Start Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11106/21 2023
3 e 5 8.81 KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz PSSON Start Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1302/22 2023
4 e 5 8.93 PANCEWICZ Pawe PSSON Start Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11081/21 2023
1 e 6 7.56 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2023 LDK!
2 e 6 7.59 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
3 e 6 7.63 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/2867/21 2023
  e 6 DQ JABΜ垶KI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2804/20 2022
1 e 7 7.77 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w # , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 7 8.00 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
1 e 8 8.11 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # , Z/4279/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 8 8.23 GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/9786/21 2022
3 e 8 8.24 PIGIEL Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela # Z/13110/21 2023
1 e 9 7.95 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/1392/22 2023
2 e 9 8.93 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/5910/21 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 7.07 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 f 1 7.10 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2023 3
3 f 1 7.14 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2002 U23 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2022 2
4 f 1 7.29 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2023
1 f 2 7.36 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/1455/21 2023
2 f 2 7.46 HREHOROWICZ Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD --
1 f 3 7.58 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
2 f 3 7.58 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 3 7.64 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/2867/21 2023
4 f 3 7.81 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w # , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 4 7.98 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
2 f 4 8.04 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # , Z/4279/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 4 8.10 GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/9786/21 2022
60 m p M M M
1 e 1 9.15 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w # , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 9.23 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w # , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
60 m p M J M M
1 e 1 8.67 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
2 e 1 9.21 POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
3 e 1 9.89 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
4 e 1 9.90 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
1 f 1 8.49 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022
2 f 1 9.02 POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w LDK!
3 f 1 9.77 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
4 f 1 9.77 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
60 m p M (99.1) M
1 e 1 8.27 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2003 U20 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1650/20 2023
2 e 1 8.36 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U20 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka 2 LDK!
3 e 1 8.78 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2023 LDK!
  e 1 DQ 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4154/18 2023 5 LDK!
1 f 1 8.33 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2003 U20 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1650/20 2023
2 f 1 8.78 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2023 LDK!
60 m p M M
1 e 1 8.30 SINIΜ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1535/15 2023
2 e 1 8.90 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- B.D.
3 e 1 8.90 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. # Z/1518/15 2023
1 f 1 8.42 SINIΜ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1535/15 2023
2 f 1 8.70 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- B.D.
3 f 1 8.85 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. # Z/1518/15 2023
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.95 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD II B.D.
2 f 1 1.90 KONOPKO Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD III STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/1459/19 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 1.80 ZALEWSKI Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD IV FILEWICZ Stanis豉w 5 LDK!
4 f 1 1.75 SZEWCZYK Sebastian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2002 U23 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4006/17 2022 4
5 f 1 1.70 SZLAU玆S Ernest LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- LDK!
6 f 1 1.65 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/10367/21 2023
6 f 1 1.65 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/13541/21 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 1.60 KALINOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD --
9 f 1 1.55 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # , Z/4279/21 , 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 1.45 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2023 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 7.13 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 Sen PD II B.D. 1
2 f 1 6.89 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3665/18 2023
3 f 1 6.83 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2836/16 2023 2 LDK!
4 f 1 6.69 KONOPKA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4947/19 2023
5 f 1 6.40 FIEDORCZUK Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD III
6 f 1 5.99 KOWALEWSKI Dawid LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2005 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4781/19 2023
7 f 1 5.69 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/10367/21 2023
8 f 1 5.54 JABΜ垶KI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2804/20 2022
9 f 1 5.47 SZLAU玆S Ernest LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- LDK!
10 f 1 5.32 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # , Z/4276/21 , 2023 LDK!
11 f 1 5.18 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2023 LDK!
12 f 1 4.95 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/2867/21 2023
13 f 1 4.77 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/13541/21 2023 LDK!
14 f 1 4.58 KALINOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD --
15 f 1 4.00 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/5910/21 2023 LDK!
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 14.14 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3665/18 2023
2 f 1 11.88 KOWALEWSKI Dawid LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2005 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4781/19 2023
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.01 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD II STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2023
2 f 1 13.41 ZAKRZEWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD IV ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/0391/20 2022
3 f 1 12.50 DEMBI垶KI Mi這sz OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka 2006 U18 MZ IV SZUSTER Konrad Z/3188/20 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 12.30 KRAWCEWICZ Kacper UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo # 2006 U18 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0115/20 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 9.69 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 9.58 CHARMUSZKO Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # Z/4775/21 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 8.21 GΣCHOWSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz # , Z/4288/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 7.34 JASIONEK Antoni KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/14554/21 2023
9 f 1 6.65 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # , Z/9821/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.07 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2023 2 LDK!
2 f 1 15.88 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U20 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.1635119915009 sekund